Х легкоатлетический пробег
"Провинция Азия-Европа"
09 августа 2015г.,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
12,5, 12.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим
1 Копытов Никита Катав-Ивановский р-н 130 2000 00:53:32 1 М18
2 Цепков Александр Касли 102 1999 00:53:33 2 М18
3 Миронов Сергей Касли 104 1997 00:53:34 3 М18
4 Корпылева Анастасия ФГУП ПО 'Маяк' КМС 128 1983 00:54:18 4 ЖЭ
5 Крючков Александр Кыштым, лично 121 1998 00:54:48 5 М18
6 Ижбердина Юлия Касли 133 1993 00:55:10 6 ЖЭ
7 Тохтарова Галина Касли 136 1982 00:56:04 7 ЖЭ
8 Дворянинова Людмила Южноуральск 119 1974 00:56:07 8 Ж40
9 Карпеев Алексей Касли 106 1998 00:56:37 9 М18
10 Мочалин Кирилл Касли 107 1998 00:56:38 10 М18
11 Головенкин Дмитрий Касли 105 1998 00:57:36 11 М18
12 Ахмадеев Юлай Челябинск 98 1954 00:57:45 12 М60
13 Нилов Федор Южноуральск 120 1952 00:57:52 13 М60
14 Бутиков Юрий Южноуральск 127 1950 00:57:52 13 М65
15 Попова Татьяна Челябинск 92 1968 00:58:56 15 Ж40
16 Губайдуллин Галимьян Новая Теча 101 1953 00:59:02 16 М60
17 Исмагилов Дамир Кыштым, лично 140 2001 01:00:27 17 М18
18 Присяжнюк Наталья Кыштым, лично 142 1999 01:00:46 18 Ж18
19 Хорошенин Владимир Кыштым, лично II 132 1950 01:00:54 19 М65
20 Толстикова Анастасия Катав-Ивановский р-н 129 2002 01:01:10 20 Ж18
21 Фатеев Сергей Катав-Ивановский р-н 131 1953 01:01:19 21 М60
22 Балакина Светлана Миасс 137 1969 01:01:24 22 Ж40
23 Печалин Дмитрий Южноуральск 117 1952 01:01:31 23 М60
24 Мишарин Алексей 1000 1963 01:01:39 в/к М18
25 Горбунов Никита Кыштым, лично 141 2001 01:02:45 24 М18
26 Абраменко Александр Касли 108 1999 01:02:45 24 М18
27 Киприянова Галина Миасс I 123 1963 01:03:10 26 Ж50
28 Иващенко Анна Кыштым, лично 148 1999 01:04:05 27 Ж18
29 Родионов Илья Касли 103 1999 01:04:10 28 М18
30 Абушаев Тимур Озерск, лично 96 2001 01:04:35 29 М18
31 Гусятников Семен Кыштым, лично 147 2002 01:04:59 30 М18
32 Лобанов Глеб Кыштым, лично 145 2004 01:05:04 31 М18
33 Болотов Иван Кыштым, лично 126 1959 01:05:43 в/к М60
34 Кузнецов Павел Касли 109 1999 01:05:44 32 М18
35 Лутошкина Юлия Кыштым, лично 122 1966 01:06:26 33 Ж40
36 Гаврилов Сергей Миасс 138 1947 01:06:29 34 М65
37 Печалина Валентина Южноуральск 118 1952 01:06:44 35 Ж60
38 Малахова Людмила Миасс 124 1958 01:07:31 36 Ж50
39 Самокрутова Виктория Кыштым, лично 143 1999 01:09:49 37 Ж18
40 Самокрутова Юлия Кыштым, лично 150 2001 01:10:01 38 Ж18
41 Щербакова Дарья Кыштым, лично 144 1999 01:10:02 39 Ж18
42 Кульгаева Александра Кыштым, лично 149 2003 01:11:33 40 Ж18
43 Брялина Мария Кыштым, лично 89 2001 01:11:33 40 Ж18
44 Клемушова Анастасия Касли 114 1999 01:11:34 42 Ж18
45 Кузнецова Татьяна Кыштым, лично 94 1970 01:12:56 43 Ж40
46 Сирина Юлия Миасс I 99 1976 01:13:37 44 ЖЭ
47 Бабкина Ксения Касли 112 1999 01:14:08 45 Ж18
48 Абушаева Лейсан Озерск, лично 95 1998 01:14:16 46 Ж18
49 Багрецов Тимофей Екатеринбург, лично Iю 97 2003 01:14:16 46 М18
50 Тонкова Виктория Касли 115 1996 01:14:28 48 ЖЭ
51 Гречишкин Роман Новоуральск, лично 116 2000 01:16:12 49 М18
52 Олифер Артем Юматово 87 2003 01:16:34 50 М18
53 Макеева Оксана Снежинск, лично 91 1987 01:16:57 51 ЖЭ
54 Багрецова Юлия Екатеринбург, лично 139 1971 01:17:11 52 Ж40
55 Туринцева Маргарита Новоуральск, лично 135 1961 01:17:19 53 Ж50
56 Чернышева Екатерина Касли 110 2000 01:19:45 54 Ж18
57 Тюменцев Павел Челябинск 100 1954 01:20:58 55 М60
58 Прохорова Анастасия Кыштым, лично 146 2000 01:22:39 56 Ж18
59 Кочеткова Анастасия Челябинск 93 1992 01:24:34 57 ЖЭ
60 Китаева Светлана Кыштым, лично 90 1965 01:25:31 58 Ж50
61 Сокольский Николай Озерск, лично 134 1947 01:26:40 59 М65
17,5, 17.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим
1 Брызгалов Андрей Каменский 18 1977 01:00:14 1 МЭ
2 Малыхин Алексей В.Пышма 34 1987 01:05:06 2 МЭ
3 Запонов Иван Катав-Ивановский р-н III 13 1988 01:05:11 3 МЭ
4 Скулыбердин Павел Челябинск 32 1984 01:05:31 4 МЭ
5 Шевкунов Валерий Касли 6 1982 01:07:30 5 МЭ
6 Грачев Игорь Касли 5 1979 01:08:01 6 МЭ
7 Воронин Станислав Магнитогорск 8 1990 01:08:30 7 МЭ
8 Шаталов Олег Челябинск 39 1964 01:09:25 8 М50
9 Факеев Вадим Белорецк 20 1969 01:09:43 9 М40
10 Летягин Роман Озерск, лично 1001 01:10:38 10 МЭ
11 Иванов Андрей Маг 7 1967 01:11:20 11 М40
12 Бегджиков Юрий Кыштым, лично 17 1982 01:11:27 12 МЭ
13 Корпылев Алексей ФГУП ПО 'Маяк' МС 27 1961 01:12:03 13 М50
14 Белянин Алексей Челябинск 33 1973 01:12:15 14 М40
15 Новиков Юрий Южноуральск 24 01:13:47 15 М50
16 Мубаракшин Александр Катав-Ивановский р-н Iю 15 1989 01:14:18 16 МЭ
17 Абушаев Ринат Озерск, лично 40 1969 01:14:22 17 М40
18 Воронин Петр Озерск, лично 29 1970 01:14:31 18 М40
19 Турышев Александр ФГУП ПО 'Маяк' I 28 1956 01:15:40 19 М50
20 Валеев Салават Учалы 21 1974 01:15:57 20 М40
21 Панкратов Вячеслав Касли 48 1974 01:16:07 21 М40
22 Астаев Алексей Челябинск 25 1974 01:16:57 22 М40
23 Тимофеев Михаил Касли 50 1996 01:17:35 23 МЭ
24 Косинцев Максим Трехгорный 26 1969 01:18:11 24 М40
25 Литвинов Владимир Челябинск 42 1971 01:19:20 25 М40
26 Митюгов Илья Кыштым, лично 38 1987 01:19:48 26 МЭ
27 Сирин Михаил Миасс I 37 1977 01:20:09 27 МЭ
28 Зубаков Вячеслав Озерск, лично 41 1972 01:21:09 28 М40
29 Добрынин Александр Озерск, лично 47 1971 01:22:04 29 М40
30 Данилин Иван Касли 9 1995 01:22:16 30 МЭ
31 Багрецов Александр Екатеринбург, лично 35 1971 01:23:14 31 М40
32 Сазонов Николай Полевской 43 1957 01:23:45 32 М50
33 Панкратов Яков Касли 49 1996 01:24:25 33 МЭ
34 Мальков Валерий Челябинск 2 1960 01:24:56 34 М50
35 Ващенко Евгений Озерск, лично 46 1978 01:26:02 35 МЭ
36 Мезенцев Сергей Екатеринбург, лично 31 1976 01:28:03 36 М40
37 Латышевский Дмитрий Екатеринбург, лично 19 1964 01:28:20 37 М50
38 Тюменцев Михаил Челябинск 1 1966 01:30:12 38 М40
39 Заложных Дмитрий Касли 11 1996 01:31:16 39 МЭ
40 Крюков Илья Снежинск, лично 4 1986 01:37:28 40 МЭ
41 Кискин Александр Снежинск, лично 23 1981 01:37:30 41 МЭ
42 Князев Константин Касли 10 1996 01:04:45 42 МЭ
43 Кужагильдин Марат Озерск, лично 51 1960 01:05:51 43 М40
44 Калмыков Юрий Озерск, лично 22 1961 01:09:48 44 М50
45 Литенков Алексей КОЛЕСО г.Екатеринбур III 12 1980 01:13:02 45 МЭ
46 Зелинский Алексей Снежинск, лично 45 1986 01:15:34 46 МЭ
47 Петров Александр Первоуральск 3 1958 01:15:59 47 М50
48 Низамов Сергей Екатеринбург, лично 30 1977 01:16:04 48 МЭ
49 Гречишкин Олег Новоуральск, лично 16 1965 01:16:13 49 М50
50 Тимофеев Денис Челябинск 44 1984 01:16:20 50 МЭ
51 Китаев Александр Челябинск, лично I 36 1977 01:33:31 51 МЭ
Главный судья
Главный секретарь