Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Андреева Алёна Вертикаль СШ Сергеев IIIю 36 2007 11:33:00 2 Горбунова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 90 2008 11:36:00 206851 3 Керпельман Вика ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 171 2008 11:39:00 206693 4 Кузнецова Арина Вертикаль СШ Сергеев IIIю 42 2007 11:40:00 5 Овчинников Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 95 2008 11:42:00 6 Эккерт София ОДЮСШ - Юрченко 180 2010 11:44:00 206919 7 Лебедева Анастасия Вертикаль СШ Сергеев 44 2008 11:45:00 8 Мастрикова Настя СШОР №5 Аст IIIю 261 2008 11:47:00 206065 9 Осипова Анастасия Космос 115 2007 11:48:00 10 Рахманкулова Алиса ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 192 2007 11:49:00 11 Чадина Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 104 2008 11:50:00 206885 12 Кашигина Юлия Вертикаль СШ Сергеев IIIю 40 2007 11:53:00 13 Стеблецова Елена Космос 118 2007 11:54:00 14 Седова Алиса Атмосфера ШТК Касл 23 2007 11:58:00 15 Санникова Полина ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 177 2008 12:00:00 206939 16 Моргачева Валентина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 94 2008 12:02:00 206632
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Ситникова Варвара Екатеринбург, лично 82 2007 11:32:00 2 Гребельник Станислава СШОР №5 Аст 254 2005 11:33:00 206717 3 Кочекова Анастасия Вертикаль СШ Сергеев 41 2005 11:36:00 4 Ненахова Александра ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIю 211 2006 11:38:00 206608 5 Шемякина Екатерина ДЮСШ-19 НОРД III 79 2005 11:41:00 2101023 6 Волосникова Елена ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 200 2006 11:42:00 238628 7 Дунаева Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 91 2005 11:47:00 206917 8 Самсонова Виктория Новогорный IIIю 155 2005 11:48:00 206904 9 Бурдакова Ксения СШОР №5 Аст 253 2005 11:50:00 250755 10 Козлова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIIю 218 2005 11:53:00 206609 11 Сурга Карина Вертикаль СШ Сергеев 47 2004 11:57:00 в/к 12 Савета Александра СШОР №5 Аст IIIю 264 2006 11:59:00 206647 13 Еремиева Эльза ДЮСШ-19 НОРД IIю 68 2005 12:02:00 2101040 14 Матье Александра ДЮСШ г.Озерск 64 2005 12:04:00 250783 15 Шадрина Валерия СШОР №5 Аст 266 2004 12:05:00 206626 в/к 16 Миронова Вика СШОР №5 Аст Iю 262 2005 12:09:00 237204 17 Овчинникова Влада КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 96 2006 12:10:00 206936 18 Савельева Юлия Новогорный IIIю 154 2005 12:13:00 206725 19 Какоулина Таисия ОДЮСШ-Исакова Iю 206 2005 12:16:00 206925 20 Васильева Полина ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 199 2005 12:18:00 206943 21 Шакирова Лиана Новогорный IIIю 162 2005 12:21:00 206996 22 Панарина Ксения КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 97 2005 12:23:00 206990 23 Бубнова Анна СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 267 2006 12:25:00 206857
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Карасева Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Жуков 186 2004 11:33:00 206944 2 Хажеева Эвелина Кыштым 132 2004 11:34:00 3 Каллистова Ольга СШОР №5 Аст I 258 2004 11:36:00 1420966 4 Фаизова Диана СШОР №5, Гуревич IIю 276 2004 11:37:00 206866 5 Ибрагимова Арина Новогорный IIIю 150 2003 11:38:00 6 Беспалова Елизавета Кыштым 122 2003 11:39:00 7 Салова Евдокия ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 176 2003 11:45:00 1422865 8 Ческидова Влада ИНИН I 87 2003 11:46:00 250741 9 Васильева Ирина СПАРТАК 1 1987 11:48:00 1600854 в/к 10 Мухаметшина Любовь Атмосфера ШТК Касл 20 2003 11:49:00 11 Степанченко Виктория Кыштым IIIю 130 2004 11:50:00 12 Рахманкулова Ирина ОДЮСШ-Жуков 193 2004 11:51:00 13 Кулешова Анастасия Вертикаль СШ Сергеев 43 2004 11:52:00 14 Бабушкина Ксения ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 181 2003 11:55:00 206819 15 Эйнбаум Виолетта ДЮСШ г.Озерск 67 2003 11:56:00 206877 16 Сухова Ульяна Кыштым 131 2003 11:57:00 17 Барышникова Светлана ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 182 2004 11:59:00 237084 18 Нурмухаметова Василина ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 191 2004 12:01:00 254900 19 Фролова Мария Реактиво I 234 2004 12:02:00 1408098 20 Ступина Ева Атмосфера ШТК Касл 24 2003 12:04:00 21 Карякина Варвара ДЮСШ г.Озерск 63 2004 12:06:00 250784 22 Степанова Александра Новогорный I 158 2004 12:07:00 206721 23 Ярыгина Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 105 2004 12:08:00 1404683 24 Сережкина Софья ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 194 2004 12:09:00 206862 25 Олескевич Наталья ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 65 2004 12:11:00 206787 26 Кадышева Екатерина Вертикаль СШ Сергеев 39 2004 12:12:00
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Какоулина Василиса ОДЮСШ-Исакова I 205 2001 11:42:00 206922 2 Иващенко Ксения Вертикаль СШ Сергеев IIIю 38 2002 11:46:00 1111174 3 Баева Влада КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко II 89 2001 11:52:00 206659 4 Ермолаева Валерия ДЮСШ-19 НОРД II 69 2001 12:00:00 8630486 5 Дерновая Екатерина СШОР №5 Аст IIIю 257 2002 12:03:00 206658 6 Ровбуть Ольга Атмосфера ШТК Касл 22 2001 12:07:00 7 Бородулина Анастасия Кыштым 123 2002 12:08:00 8 Бельченко Алиса ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 164 2002 12:11:00 206686 9 Бакалинская Мария СШОР №5 Аст III 252 2002 12:17:00 250891 10 Патракова Любовь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 98 2002 12:20:00 2028060 11 Тимофеева Елена Атмосфера ШТК Касл 27 2001 12:21:00
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Коровина Алина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 93 1999 11:49:00 1404682 2 Хусанкова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Исакова КМС 213 2000 11:57:00 1415441
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Просвирина Дарья ЮУрГУ МС 314 1995 11:31:00 1415415 2 Засимовская Мария УралГУФК МС 291 1995 11:32:00 3 Скворцова Валентина ОДЮСШ-Кучина III 223 1996 11:36:00 206674 4 Турченюк Мария o-chel.ru КМС 8 1984 11:39:00 8634747 5 Медведева Татьяна Легенда МСМК 136 1989 11:42:00 1393732 6 Прокопьева Екатерина ЮУрГУ МС 313 1996 11:45:00 9200934 7 Сутырина Ольга СПАРТАК I 250 1992 11:47:00 2028091 8 Рахманкулова Елена Партизан КСО КМС 231 1981 11:53:00 206061 9 Попова Татьяна Вездеход КСО 35 1968 11:54:00 1005149 10 Крохалева Анна СШОР №5, Гуревич КМС 272 1998 11:55:00 1404677
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Шеметова Ирина Космос 117 1966 11:31:00 2 Шагбалова Анна Новогорный КМС 161 1975 11:32:00 2007283 3 Фролова Ирина Реактиво КМС 233 1974 11:37:00 557777 4 Молчанова Анна Атмосфера ШТК Касл 18 1982 11:40:00 в/к 5 Малахова Лариса Кыштым МС 126 1974 11:47:00 254699 6 Белешова Наталья СПАРТАК I 240 1976 11:48:00 1404493 7 Халикова Юлия Кыштым КМС 133 1987 11:50:00 2101425 в/к 8 Якупова Эльмира Космос 120 1976 11:55:00 9 Асимолова Жанна Челябинск, лично II 304 1975 11:57:00 1422942 10 Добрынина Юлия Булдым I 32 1977 12:06:00 1005407 11 Ческидова Ирина ИНИН I 88 1970 12:09:00 250742 12 Антонова Вероника Вездеход КСО КМС 33 1970 12:14:00 2028070 13 Бахарева Любовь Кыштым 121 1971 12:23:00
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Замоздра Ирина Партизан КСО 227 1975 11:43:00 206832 в/к 2 Перетрухина Наталья Чебаркульский район КМС 302 1967 11:44:00 206826 3 Женина Ирина Гранит II 58 1960 11:47:00 254315 4 Исакова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Исакова 204 1964 11:53:00 1422862 5 Степанова Евгения Гранит III 61 1963 12:00:00 238213 6 Гармышева Татьяна Гранит I 56 1963 12:03:00 2007194 7 Анисимова Марина Гранит II 55 1959 12:05:00 1393758 8 Галямина Людмила Челябинск, лично КМС 305 1966 12:10:00 303654 9 Корнеева Светлана КСО Плазма МС 111 1963 12:13:00 237215
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Акимова Татьяна Гранит I 51 1956 11:31:00 206766 2 Разгоняева Людмила Снежинск МС 290 1951 11:32:00 1601339 3 Турулина Александра СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 238 1949 11:35:00 237160 4 Астапова Тамара СПАРТАК I 239 1953 11:40:00 1404497 5 Турченюк Галина o-chel.ru I 7 1949 11:41:00 1302150 6 Горелик Надежда СПАРТАК КМС 245 1950 11:42:00 1393016 7 Шафикова Лидия ДЮСШ-19 НОРД I 77 1957 11:54:00 1592006 8 Глебова Галина СПАРТАК КМС 243 1953 11:58:00 250883
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Курышев Сергей ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 188 2008 11:31:00 2 Сиротин Егор ОДЮСШ - Юрченко 178 2007 11:32:00 206685 3 Удалов Артемий СШОР №5 Аст IIIю 265 2009 11:34:00 250888 4 Пономарев Илья Космос 116 2007 11:35:00 5 Борисов Михаил ОДЮСШ - Юрченко 166 2010 11:37:00 206691 6 Иванов Максим ОДЮСШ-Исакова 203 2005 11:38:00 238644 в/к 7 Лебедев Кирилл СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 273 2007 11:41:00 206882 8 Коровин Никита Новогорный 151 2008 11:43:00 1418956 9 Ческидов Иван ИНИН I 86 2007 11:46:00 1393789 10 Ибрагимов Артем Новогорный 148 2009 11:51:00 303637 11 Веремеев Николай ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIю 169 2007 11:52:00 206745 12 Абакумов Иван ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIю 198 2008 11:55:00 206993 13 Фединцев Николай Вертикаль СШ Сергеев IIIю 48 2007 11:56:00 14 Гареев Данил Снежинск IIIю 289 2007 11:57:00 1633477 15 Шамардин Артем ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 196 2007 11:59:00 206853 16 Волков Матвей Вертикаль СШ Сергеев IIю 37 2007 12:01:00 17 Мельмиков Алексей Космос 113 2007 12:03:00 18 Тихонов Ярослав ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 212 2007 12:04:00 206610 19 Бутюгин Мирослав ОДЮСШ - Юрченко 168 2009 12:05:00 206906
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Ткаченко Александр Атмосфера ШТК Касл 28 2003 11:31:00 2 Тюрин Вячеслав Новогорный IIIю 159 2005 11:34:00 206711 3 Васильченко Егор ОДЮСШ-Кучина 215 2006 11:35:00 206680 4 Шумилов Ярослав СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 277 2005 11:37:00 206881 5 Лапин Лев ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 189 2005 11:39:00 206875 6 Коваленко Роман ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIю 207 2006 11:40:00 206627 7 Гуляев Вячеслав Кыштым IIю 124 2005 11:43:00 8 Криволуцкий Влад СШОР №5 Аст IIIю 260 2005 11:44:00 9 Матвеев Дмитрий Вертикаль СШ Сергеев 46 2006 11:45:00 10 Сафонов Данил СШОР №5, Крохалев Iю 284 2005 11:46:00 206705 11 Колющенко Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIю 208 2006 11:49:00 206872 12 Козлов Кирилл Атмосфера ШТК Касл 13 2006 11:51:00 13 Малютин Арсений ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 209 2006 11:52:00 206908 14 Лопатин Игорь Вертикаль СШ Сергеев IIIю 45 2006 11:54:00 15 Надуда Арсений СШОР №5 Аст Iю 263 2005 11:55:00 206657 16 Дербенёв Виталий ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 202 2005 11:56:00 206876 17 Тимерзагитов Тимофей СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 275 2006 11:58:00 206868 18 Коноплин Максим ОДЮСШ-Кучина Iю 221 2005 12:00:00 206776 19 Шамардин Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 197 2006 12:01:00 2028058 20 Кияница Владислав Атмосфера ШТК Касл 12 2005 12:03:00 21 Грищук Никита ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 201 2006 12:06:00 206988 22 Байдиков Артем ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIю 214 2005 12:07:00 206672 23 Шемякин Вячеслав ДЮСШ-19 НОРД 78 2004 12:08:00 2101033 в/к 24 Мочалин Константин Атмосфера ШТК Касл 19 2005 12:11:00 25 Рогачев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 99 2005 12:12:00 206622 26 Мочалов Илья ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 210 2005 12:14:00 206684 27 Шагбалов Никита Новогорный IIIю 160 2005 12:15:00 206729 28 Баранов Илья Атмосфера ШТК Касл 9 2005 12:17:00 29 Гулин Антон Новогорный 146 2005 12:19:00 206886 30 Колушев Владимир ОДЮСШ-Жуков III 187 2006 12:20:00 206984 31 Якупов Данил Космос 119 2006 12:22:00 32 Карасев Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков 184 2006 12:24:00 206623 33 Ганеев Илья ОДЮСШ-Жуков 183 2006 12:26:00 8648883
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Тараторин Алексей Атмосфера ШТК Касл 25 2004 11:33:00 2 Савета Денис СПАРТАК 249 1980 11:34:00 237210 в/к 3 Плотников Дмитрий Кыштым IIIю 128 2003 11:35:00 4 Соколов Глеб Новогорный IIIю 157 2004 11:36:00 206709 5 Носов Владислав ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 190 2003 11:38:00 6 Петров Владимир ДЮСШ-19 НОРД II 74 2005 11:39:00 7890003 7 Ситчихин Илья Кыштым IIIю 129 2004 11:41:00 8 Полюхин Андрей Новогорный I 152 2003 11:43:00 1412517 9 Алексеев Евгений ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 62 2003 11:44:00 250779 10 Давыдов Даниил СШОР №5, Гуревич I 270 2003 11:45:00 2 11 Востротин Илья Атмосфера ШТК Касл 10 2003 11:49:00 12 Шмаков Дмитрий Атмосфера ШТК Касл 29 2003 11:51:00 13 Назаров Георгий Атмосфера ШТК Касл 21 2003 11:53:00 14 Крохалев Никита СШОР №5, Крохалев I 283 2003 11:54:00 206707 15 Колпаков Иван СШОР №5, Крохалев I 281 2003 11:56:00 206731 16 Склизнев Богдан ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 224 2004 11:58:00 206683 17 Щербаков Дмитрий ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 179 2004 11:59:00 206806 18 Ходыревский Виктор ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 195 2003 12:01:00 206699 19 Расулев Никита ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 175 2003 12:02:00 1633713 20 Лебедев Марк СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 274 2004 12:04:00 206869 21 Багапов Александр Новогорный I 145 2003 12:05:00 206716 22 Заикин Тимофей Кыштым 125 2004 12:10:00 23 Щербаков Денис Новогорный I 163 2003 12:12:00 206715 24 Гутров Антон СШОР №5 Аст I 255 2003 12:13:00 2028087 25 Коротовских Егор СШОР №5 Аст I 259 2003 12:15:00 1404969 26 Власов Дмитрий ОДЮСШ - Юрченко II 170 2003 12:16:00 8644311 27 Сашин Яков Новогорный I 156 2003 12:18:00 7205485 28 Тараторин Кирилл Атмосфера ШТК Касл 26 2004 12:19:00 29 Рахматуллин Денис ДЮСШ г.Озерск Iю 66 2003 12:22:00 250778 30 Машуков Валерий ОДЮСШ - Юрченко III 172 2004 12:24:00 206687 31 Антонюк Артем СШОР №5, Крохалев I 278 2003 12:25:00 72152 32 Гареев Вадим Снежинск II 288 2004 12:26:00 1633445 33 Лугинин Данил Атмосфера ШТК Касл 15 2003 12:27:00
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Сорокин Даниил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 101 2002 11:34:00 1404678 2 Стародубцев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 102 2002 11:36:00 206629 3 Микрюков Никита ДЮСШ-19 НОРД I 72 2002 11:37:00 2101036 4 Набиев Руслан ЧВВАКУШ III 297 1999 11:39:00 в/к 5 Борисов Евгений ОДЮСШ - Юрченко III 165 2002 11:43:00 206690 6 Михалёв Кирилл ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 173 2003 11:51:00 1418965 7 Гутров Роман СШОР №5 Аст КМС 256 2001 11:54:00 9200435 8 Кружалов Сергей ДЮСШ-19 НОРД I 71 2002 11:55:00 8641046 9 Бутюгин Влад ОДЮСШ - Юрченко III 167 2002 11:56:00 206689 10 Юкляевских Егор ДЮСШ-19 НОРД I 80 2002 11:57:00 1201503 11 Паливода Илья ДЮСШ-19 НОРД I 73 2002 12:01:00 1201504 12 Замятин Никита ДЮСШ-19 НОРД III 70 2002 12:05:00 2101032 13 Шкулов Александр ЧВВАКУШ III 301 1998 12:06:00 в/к 14 Михалёв Максим ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 174 2003 12:08:00 1422863 15 Резаев Сергей ЧВВАКУШ III 299 1998 12:11:00 в/к 16 Хажеев Денис КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 103 2002 12:13:00 206814 17 Енда Сергей Атмосфера ШТК Касл 11 2002 12:15:00 18 Гуревич Илья СШОР №5, Гуревич I 268 2004 12:20:00 1123211 19 Савельев Дмитрий Новогорный I 153 2001 12:21:00 1005404 20 Молчанов Никита Атмосфера ШТК Касл 17 2002 12:22:00
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Бутенко Дмитрий СШОР №5, Крохалев МС 279 1999 11:33:00 2 Воронин Евгений ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 216 2000 11:37:00 1404684 3 Шарипов Ильяс ДЮСШ-19 НОРД I 75 2002 11:38:00 8644304 4 Кулешов Сергей Атмосфера ШТК Касл 14 2000 11:42:00 5 Теркин Павел СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 286 1999 11:45:00 9900009 6 Дещеня Никита Новогорный I 147 2000 11:52:00 206713 7 Дорма Артем ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 217 2001 11:54:00 1600982 8 Черепанов Максим КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины КМС 106 1999 11:55:00 1602238 9 Коноплин Вячеслав ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 220 2000 12:00:00 206682 10 Коноплин Алексей ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 219 2000 12:02:00 206679 11 Полицковой Александр ОДЮСШ-Кучина II 222 2000 12:07:00 2028071 12 Коровин Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 92 1999 12:09:00 1404782 13 Косолапов Юрий СШОР №5, Гуревич МС 271 1999 12:11:00 250898
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Шаповалов Константин СШОР №5, Крохалев 287 1983 11:31:00 206732 2 Хабибуллин Роман Oz-Team II 5 1996 11:32:00 250780 3 Митрофанов Николай ЧВВАКУШ II 296 1996 11:34:00 4 Бахтерев Александр Чистый воздух МС 312 1977 11:35:00 1633443 5 Магинский Алексей УралГУФК-ОДЮСШ 2 1997 11:36:00 1007003 6 Обломов Вячеслав ЧВВАКУШ II 298 1999 11:39:00 7 Бахарев Александр Златоуст I 83 1977 11:40:00 9957904 8 Марьяновский Никита ЧВВАКУШ III 295 1999 11:41:00 9 Долгополов Константин Партизан КСО КМС 226 1974 11:43:00 9177005 10 Севостьянов Евгений СК 'ЧТЗ' 236 1970 11:44:00 7777174 11 Васильев Андрей СПАРТАК I 241 1989 11:46:00 1393558 12 Костин Вадим Челябинск, лично КМС 310 1984 11:47:00 13 Замоздра Сергей Партизан КСО КМС 228 1972 11:48:00 206071 14 Просвирин Сергей Копейск КМС 112 1965 11:49:00 1110110 15 Поздняков Дмитрий УралГУФК КМС 292 1998 11:50:00 1404671 16 Чалый Валерий ЧВВАКУШ III 300 1995 11:51:00 254907 17 Ворфоломеев Сергей Партизан КСО КМС 225 1974 11:53:00 1302153 18 Костин Олег Миасс I 141 1972 11:56:00 19 Микушин Алексей ЛЕС IIю 134 1970 11:57:00 1393570 20 Новокрешенов Кирилл СПАРТАК I 248 1983 11:58:00 237216 21 Осипов Иван Космос 114 1982 11:59:00 22 Сорокин Антон КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко МС 100 1994 12:01:00 1393574 23 Гареев Марат ЧВВАКУШ II 293 1996 12:03:00 24 Гуляев Виталий СШОР №5, Крохалев МС 280 1998 12:04:00 7444444 25 Ермаков Александр ЧВВАКУШ III 294 1995 12:05:00 26 Морозов Андрей Реактиво МС 232 1984 12:06:00 1302284 27 Рахманкулов Дамир Партизан КСО КМС 230 1975 12:08:00 1404675 28 Казанцев Игорь Челябинск, лично I 307 1982 12:10:00 1633735 29 Коцюба Владимир Партизан КСО КМС 229 1969 12:12:00 1302261
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Табачков Роман Oz-Team МС 4 1977 11:33:00 2 Супрун Николай Чебаркульский район I 303 1986 11:34:00 1393709 в/к 3 Карасев Константин ОДЮСШ-Жуков 185 1972 11:35:00 206617 4 Молчанов Игорь Атмосфера ШТК Касл 16 1979 11:37:00 в/к 5 Гутров Михаил СПАРТАК II 246 1974 11:38:00 206654 6 Добрынин Владимир Булдым КМС 31 1973 11:40:00 1005405 7 Черепанов Юрий СПАРТАК 251 1972 11:41:00 2086199 8 Сирин Михаил Миасс 3 1977 11:43:00 7901901 9 Добрынин Александр Булдым МС 30 1971 11:44:00 1394994 10 Кульбякин Алексей Миасс IIIю 142 1972 11:46:00 7171805 11 Карасёв Константин Челябинск, лично 308 1972 11:48:00 206617 12 Дорма Алексей СПАРТАК КМС 247 1972 11:50:00 2040810 13 Ческидов Владимир ИНИН I 85 1970 11:51:00 9495555 14 Ситников Дмтрий Екатеринбург, лично I 81 1969 11:52:00 15 Ибрагимов Эмиль Новогорный КМС 149 1971 11:56:00 1404781
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Пономарев Евгений Гранит I 60 1959 11:31:00 250795 2 Кладченко Александр Гранит II 59 1960 11:33:00 1393760 3 Галямин Валерий Миасс 140 1962 11:35:00 1413251 4 Черепанов Сергей КСО Легенда МС 109 1958 11:40:00 1007961 5 Алексахин Алексей Гранит 53 1961 11:41:00 6 Акиньхов Александр Гранит I 52 1958 11:46:00 250747 7 Корнеев Михаил КСО Плазма 110 1966 11:49:00 206894 8 Мишарин Алексей Кыштым МС 127 1963 11:53:00 1301535 9 Анисимов Сергей Гранит III 54 1961 11:59:00 250793 10 Кротков Андрей Челябинск, лично I 311 1964 12:02:00 11 Гуревич Яков СШОР №5, Гуревич I 269 1956 12:03:00 2028074 12 Сысоев Игорь СШОР №5, Крохалев I 285 1967 12:10:00 2018129 13 Медведев Владимир Легенда МС 135 1967 12:12:00 250864 14 Женин Константин Гранит III 57 1961 12:19:00 206828 15 Шафиков Равиль ДЮСШ-19 НОРД МС 76 1958 12:24:00 9920003
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Волович Георгий Ветераны ЮУРГУ МС 49 1946 11:32:00 1600865 2 Вагин Валентин Миасс I 138 1940 11:38:00 254912 3 Крохалев Александр СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 282 1950 11:42:00 206702 4 Глухов Сергей Вездеход КСО КМС 34 1955 11:44:00 250897 5 Зорин Виталий КСО Легенда МС 108 1954 11:45:00 250875 6 Свистунов Владимир Миасс-20 КМС 144 1949 11:47:00 250248 7 Зорин Александр Челябинск, лично МС 306 1953 11:48:00 250765 8 Гришанов Юрий Миасс-20 КМС 143 1938 11:50:00 1302298 9 Турченюк Александр o-chel.ru I 6 1953 11:52:00 2040820 10 Асадуллин Александр СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 235 1939 11:58:00 2028089 11 Копейкин Александр Челябинск, лично КМС 309 1954 12:00:00 1423253 12 Турулин Николай СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 237 1950 12:04:00 237126 13 Яковлев Владимир Ветераны ЮУРГУ I 50 1944 12:07:00 206749 14 Габдрахманов Фаукат СПАРТАК I 242 1948 12:09:00 250884 15 Бикбулатов Урал Миасс КМС 137 1946 12:14:00 1600856 16 Горелик Борис СПАРТАК I 244 1945 12:16:00 250895 17 Муфтахов Рим Златоуст-СШ №4 I 84 1944 12:17:00 1408305 18 Гаврилов Сергей Миасс КМС 139 1947 12:18:00 206670 19 Гудков Михаил КСО Легенда МС 107 1949 12:23:00 1005433