Место эст | Номер | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | ГР | Время на этапе | Время команды | Место на этапе |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | 22:55 | |||||
5-1 | Бабушкина Ксения | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | II | 2003 | 04:46 | 04:46 | 3 | |
5-2 | Нурмухаметова Василина | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | II | 2004 | 05:28 | 14:28:14 | 1 | |
5-3 | Бабушкина Ксения | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | II | 2003 | 06:54 | 14:35:08 | 1 | |
5-4 | Нурмухаметова Василина | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | II | 2004 | 05:47 | 14:40:55 | 1 | |
2 | 4 | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | 23:05 | |||||
4-1 | Сережкина Софья | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | II | 2004 | 05:53 | 05:53 | 4 | |
4-2 | Барышникова Светлана | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | I | 2004 | 05:15 | 14:29:08 | 2 | |
4-3 | Сережкина Софья | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | II | 2004 | 06:02 | 14:35:10 | 2 | |
4-4 | Барышникова Светлана | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | I | 2004 | 05:55 | 14:41:05 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | 27:05 | |||||
1-1 | Ярыгина Виктория | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | II | 2004 | 04:16 | 04:16 | 2 | |
1-2 | Панарина Ксения | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | Iю | 2005 | 11:01 | 14:33:17 | 3 | |
1-3 | Ярыгина Виктория | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | II | 2004 | 06:05 | 14:39:22 | 3 | |
1-4 | Панарина Ксения | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | Iю | 2005 | 05:43 | 14:45:05 | 3 | |
4 | 2 | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | DSQ | |||||
2-1 | Пономарева Мария | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | Iю | 2005 | 3.13.12.2 | 5 | ||
2-2 | Глушанкова Варвара | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | Iю | 2006 | 08:47 | 5 | ||
2-3 | Пономарева Мария | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | Iю | 2005 | 09:23 | 5 | ||
2-4 | Глушанкова Варвара | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | Iю | 2006 | 21:08 | 5 | ||
5 | 3 | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | DSQ | |||||
3-1 | Абакумова Алёна | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | IIю | 2005 | 3.13.12.2 | 1 | ||
3-2 | Максутова Рената | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | Iю | 2004 | 15:20 | 4 | ||
3-3 | Абакумова Алёна | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | IIю | 2005 | 07:45 | 4 | ||
3-4 | Максутова Рената | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | Iю | 2004 | 08:27 | 4 | ||
Главный судья | Гуревич Л.В. | |||||||
Главный секретарь | Халикова Я.Н. |
Место эст | Номер | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | ГР | Время на этапе | Время команды | Место на этапе |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 29:31 | |||||
9-1 | Бояршинова Нина | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | I | 2002 | 06:00 | 06:00 | 1 | |
9-2 | Александрова Софья | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | I | 2003 | 08:16 | 14:28:16 | 1 | |
9-3 | Бояршинова Нина | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | I | 2002 | 06:39 | 14:34:55 | 1 | |
9-4 | Александрова Софья | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | I | 2003 | 08:36 | 14:43:31 | 1 | |
2 | 8 | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | 36:01 | |||||
8-1 | Ярыгина Анастасия | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | II | 2002 | 11:44 | 11:44 | 4 | |
8-2 | Киселёва Екатерина | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | II | 2002 | 07:32 | 14:33:16 | 2 | |
8-3 | Ярыгина Анастасия | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | II | 2002 | 08:54 | 14:42:10 | 2 | |
8-4 | Киселёва Екатерина | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | II | 2002 | 07:51 | 14:50:01 | 2 | |
3 | 7 | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | 40:54 | |||||
7-1 | Евтюхова Ольга | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | КМС | 2001 | 06:19 | 06:19 | 2 | |
7-2 | Токарева Александра | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | I | 2003 | 18:21 | 14:38:40 | 3 | |
7-3 | Евтюхова Ольга | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | КМС | 2001 | 08:14 | 14:46:54 | 3 | |
7-4 | Токарева Александра | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | I | 2003 | 08:00 | 14:54:54 | 3 | |
4 | 10 | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | 47:54 | |||||
10-1 | Бельченко Алиса | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | I | 2002 | 07:58 | 07:58 | 3 | |
10-2 | Полицковая Валерия | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | II | 2001 | 22:10 | 14:44:08 | 4 | |
10-3 | Бельченко Алиса | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | I | 2002 | 08:40 | 14:52:48 | 4 | |
10-4 | Полицковая Валерия | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | II | 2001 | 09:06 | 15:01:54 | 4 | |
Главный судья | Гуревич Л.В. | |||||||
Главный секретарь | Халикова Я.Н. |
Место эст | Номер | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | ГР | Время на этапе | Время команды | Место на этапе |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | o-chel.ru | 34:58 | |||||
14-1 | Турченюк Мария | o-chel.ru | КМС | 1984 | 08:53 | 08:53 | 4 | |
14-2 | Бахтерева Екатерина | o-chel.ru | КМС | 1998 | 08:30 | 14:25:23 | 2 | |
14-3 | Турченюк Мария | o-chel.ru | КМС | 1984 | 09:03 | 14:34:26 | 1 | |
14-4 | Бахтерева Екатерина | o-chel.ru | КМС | 1998 | 08:32 | 14:42:58 | 1 | |
2 | 15 | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | 35:43 | |||||
15-1 | Патракова Любовь | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | I | 2002 | 07:41 | 07:41 | 2 | |
15-2 | Коровина Алина | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | КМС | 1999 | 09:26 | 14:25:07 | 1 | |
15-3 | Патракова Любовь | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | I | 2002 | 09:26 | 14:34:33 | 2 | |
15-4 | Коровина Алина | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | КМС | 1999 | 09:10 | 14:43:43 | 2 | |
3 | 18 | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | 36:40 | |||||
18-1 | Просвирина Дарья | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | МС | 1995 | 08:36 | 08:36 | 3 | |
18-2 | Прокопьева Екатерина | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | МС | 1996 | 09:10 | 14:25:46 | 3 | |
18-3 | Просвирина Дарья | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | МС | 1995 | 09:49 | 14:35:35 | 3 | |
18-4 | Прокопьева Екатерина | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | МС | 1996 | 09:05 | 14:44:40 | 3 | |
4 | 20 | СШОР №5, Гуревич | 38:55 | |||||
20-1 | Нещерет Наталья | СШОР №5, Гуревич | МС | 1983 | 09:14 | 09:14 | 5 | |
20-2 | Нуриахметова Елена | СШОР №5, Гуревич | I | 1998 | 11:32 | 14:28:46 | 6 | |
20-3 | Нещерет Наталья | СШОР №5, Гуревич | МС | 1983 | 08:48 | 14:37:34 | 4 | |
20-4 | Нуриахметова Елена | СШОР №5, Гуревич | I | 1998 | 09:21 | 14:46:55 | 4 | |
5 | 16 | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 40:07 | |||||
16-1 | Злобина Надежда | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | КМС | 1998 | 10:09 | 10:09 | 8 | |
16-2 | Галкина Анастасия | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | КМС | 1997 | 10:16 | 14:28:25 | 4 | |
16-3 | Злобина Надежда | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | КМС | 1998 | 10:16 | 14:38:41 | 6 | |
16-4 | Галкина Анастасия | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | КМС | 1997 | 09:26 | 14:48:07 | 6 | |
6 | 17 | Новогорный | 41:51 | |||||
17-1 | Халикова Юлия | Новогорный | КМС | 1987 | 09:52 | 09:52 | 7 | |
17-2 | Малахова Лариса | Новогорный | МС | 1974 | 11:01 | 14:28:53 | 7 | |
17-3 | Халикова Юлия | Новогорный | КМС | 1987 | 10:13 | 14:39:06 | 7 | |
17-4 | Малахова Лариса | Новогорный | МС | 1974 | 10:45 | 14:49:51 | 7 | |
7 | 19 | СШОР №5, Гуревич | 42:11 | |||||
19-1 | Крохалева Анна | СШОР №5, Гуревич | КМС | 1998 | 09:16 | 09:16 | 6 | |
19-2 | Нехаенко Екатерина | СШОР №5, Гуревич | КМС | 1998 | 11:45 | 14:29:01 | 8 | |
19-3 | Крохалева Анна | СШОР №5, Гуревич | КМС | 1998 | 10:35 | 14:39:36 | 8 | |
19-4 | Нехаенко Екатерина | СШОР №5, Гуревич | КМС | 1998 | 10:35 | 14:50:11 | 8 | |
8 | 21 | Челябинск, лично | 50:48 | |||||
21-1 | Белешова Наталья | Челябинск, лично | 0 | 12:30 | 12:30 | 9 | ||
21-2 | Рахманкулова Эльвира | Челябинск, лично | 0 | 11:17 | 14:31:47 | 9 | ||
21-3 | Белешова Наталья | Челябинск, лично | 0 | 15:13 | 14:47:00 | 9 | ||
21-4 | Рахманкулова Эльвира | Челябинск, лично | 0 | 11:48 | 14:58:48 | 9 | ||
9 | 13 | ChelRunners | DSQ | |||||
13-1 | Родионова Екатерина | ChelRunners | I | 1988 | ||||
13-2 | Васильева Ирина | ChelRunners | МС | 1987 | 20:44 | 5 | ||
13-3 | Родионова Екатерина | ChelRunners | I | 1988 | 09:37 | 5 | ||
13-4 | Васильева Ирина | ChelRunners | МС | 1987 | 08:35 | 5 | ||
Главный судья | Гуревич Л.В. | |||||||
Главный секретарь | Халикова Я.Н. |
Место эст | Номер | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | ГР | Время на этапе | Время команды | Место на этапе |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | 37:02 | |||||
22-1 | Паливода Наталья | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | КМС | 1973 | 07:51 | 07:51 | 1 | |
22-2 | Фролова Ирина | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | КМС | 1974 | 09:30 | 14:31:21 | 1 | |
22-3 | Паливода Наталья | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | КМС | 1973 | 11:42 | 14:43:03 | 1 | |
22-4 | Фролова Ирина | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | КМС | 1974 | 07:59 | 14:51:02 | 1 | |
Главный судья | Гуревич Л.В. | |||||||
Главный секретарь | Халикова Я.Н. |
Место эст | Номер | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | ГР | Время на этапе | Время команды | Место на этапе |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 24:47 | |||||
24-1 | Сергеева Оксана | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 1966 | 05:25 | 05:25 | 1 | ||
24-2 | Галкина Татьяна | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 1965 | 06:15 | 14:29:40 | 1 | ||
24-3 | Сергеева Оксана | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 1966 | 07:16 | 14:36:56 | 1 | ||
24-4 | Галкина Татьяна | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 1965 | 05:51 | 14:42:47 | 1 | ||
Главный судья | Гуревич Л.В. | |||||||
Главный секретарь | Халикова Я.Н. |
Место эст | Номер | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | ГР | Время на этапе | Время команды | Место на этапе |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39 | СШОР №5, Гуревич | 17:44 | |||||
39-1 | Давыдов Даниил | СШОР №5, Гуревич | I | 2003 | 03:28 | 03:28 | 1 | |
39-2 | Гуревич Илья | СШОР №5, Гуревич | I | 2004 | 04:54 | 14:26:22 | 1 | |
39-3 | Давыдов Даниил | СШОР №5, Гуревич | I | 2003 | 05:04 | 14:31:26 | 1 | |
39-4 | Гуревич Илья | СШОР №5, Гуревич | I | 2004 | 04:18 | 14:35:44 | 1 | |
2 | 28 | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | 19:55 | |||||
28-1 | Михалёв Максим | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | I | 2003 | 04:59 | 04:59 | 7 | |
28-2 | Расулев Никита | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | II | 2003 | 05:18 | 14:28:17 | 5 | |
28-3 | Михалёв Максим | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | I | 2003 | 05:11 | 14:33:28 | 5 | |
28-4 | Расулев Никита | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | II | 2003 | 04:27 | 14:37:55 | 2 | |
3 | 38 | СШОР №5 Астапова | 20:07 | |||||
38-1 | Коротовских Егор | СШОР №5 Астапова | I | 2003 | 05:16 | 05:16 | 8 | |
38-2 | Гутров Антон | СШОР №5 Астапова | I | 2003 | 04:44 | 14:28:00 | 2 | |
38-3 | Коротовских Егор | СШОР №5 Астапова | I | 2003 | 04:50 | 14:32:50 | 3 | |
38-4 | Гутров Антон | СШОР №5 Астапова | I | 2003 | 05:17 | 14:38:07 | 3 | |
4 | 40 | СШОР №5, Крохалев | 20:18 | |||||
40-1 | Антонюк Артем | СШОР №5, Крохалев | IIю | 2003 | 04:42 | 04:42 | 5 | |
40-2 | Колпаков Иван | СШОР №5, Крохалев | I | 2003 | 05:26 | 14:28:08 | 3 | |
40-3 | Антонюк Артем | СШОР №5, Крохалев | IIю | 2003 | 05:14 | 14:33:22 | 4 | |
40-4 | Колпаков Иван | СШОР №5, Крохалев | I | 2003 | 04:56 | 14:38:18 | 4 | |
5 | 30 | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | 20:25 | |||||
30-1 | Петров Владимир | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | II | 2005 | 03:48 | 03:48 | 2 | |
30-2 | Чмаев Михаил | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | Iю | 2004 | 06:24 | 14:28:12 | 4 | |
30-3 | Петров Владимир | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | II | 2005 | 04:25 | 14:32:37 | 2 | |
30-4 | Чмаев Михаил | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | Iю | 2004 | 05:48 | 14:38:25 | 5 | |
6 | 34 | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 23:14 | |||||
34-1 | Миловидов Иван | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | III | 2003 | 05:20 | 05:20 | 9 | |
34-2 | Кондаков Михаил | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 2000 | 06:50 | 14:30:10 | 6 | ||
34-3 | Миловидов Иван | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | III | 2003 | 05:13 | 14:35:23 | 6 | |
34-4 | Кондаков Михаил | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 2000 | 05:51 | 14:41:14 | 6 | ||
7 | 37 | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | 23:33 | |||||
37-1 | Веденин Всеволод | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | Iю | 2007 | 07:28 | 07:28 | 12 | |
37-2 | Шамардин Дмитрий | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | II | 2006 | 05:21 | 14:30:49 | 8 | |
37-3 | Веденин Всеволод | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | Iю | 2007 | 05:41 | 14:36:30 | 7 | |
37-4 | Шамардин Дмитрий | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | II | 2006 | 05:03 | 14:41:33 | 7 | |
8 | 36 | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | 24:48 | |||||
36-1 | Колушев Владимир | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | III | 2006 | 04:13 | 04:13 | 4 | |
36-2 | Лапин Лев | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | III | 2005 | 08:18 | 14:30:31 | 7 | |
36-3 | Колушев Владимир | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | III | 2006 | 06:11 | 14:36:42 | 8 | |
36-4 | Лапин Лев | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | III | 2005 | 06:06 | 14:42:48 | 8 | |
9 | 26 | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | 26:48 | |||||
26-1 | Машуков Валера | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | Iю | 2004 | 05:40 | 05:40 | 10 | |
26-2 | Салова Евдокия | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | III | 2003 | 09:18 | 14:32:58 | 9 | |
26-3 | Машуков Валера | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | Iю | 2004 | 05:11 | 14:38:09 | 9 | |
26-4 | Салова Евдокия | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | III | 2003 | 06:39 | 14:44:48 | 9 | |
10 | 35 | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | 28:44 | |||||
35-1 | Пастухов Вадим | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | III | 2003 | 04:45 | 04:45 | 6 | |
35-2 | Ходыревский Виктор | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | Iю | 2003 | 10:49 | 14:33:34 | 10 | |
35-3 | Пастухов Вадим | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | III | 2003 | 07:48 | 14:41:22 | 10 | |
35-4 | Ходыревский Виктор | ОДЮСШ-Жуков | Iю | 2003 | 05:22 | 14:46:44 | 10 | |
11 | 32 | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 31:49 | |||||
32-1 | Сенчурин Кирилл | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | Iю | 2005 | 04:07 | 04:07 | 3 | |
32-2 | Зорин Сергей | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | Iю | 2006 | 13:52 | 14:35:59 | 12 | |
32-3 | Сенчурин Кирилл | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | Iю | 2005 | 07:20 | 14:43:19 | 11 | |
32-4 | Зорин Сергей | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | Iю | 2006 | 06:30 | 14:49:49 | 11 | |
12 | 33 | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 50:30 | |||||
33-1 | Удавихина Елизавета | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | IIIю | 2005 | 10:10 | 10:10 | 13 | |
33-2 | Баймухаметов Руслан | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | IIю | 2005 | 07:36 | 14:35:46 | 11 | |
33-3 | Удавихина Елизавета | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | IIIю | 2005 | 25:39 | 15:01:25 | 13 | |
33-4 | Баймухаметов Руслан | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | IIю | 2005 | 07:05 | 15:08:30 | 13 | |
13 | 31 | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | DSQ | |||||
31-1 | Рогачёв Артём | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | Iю | 2005 | 3.13.12.2 | 11 | ||
31-2 | Дунаева Анна | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | Iю | 2005 | 12:54 | 13 | ||
31-3 | Рогачёв Артём | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | Iю | 2005 | 07:55 | 12 | ||
31-4 | Дунаева Анна | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | Iю | 2005 | 07:11 | 12 | ||
Главный судья | Гуревич Л.В. | |||||||
Главный секретарь | Халикова Я.Н. |
Место эст | Номер | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | ГР | Время на этапе | Время команды | Место на этапе |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 46 | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | 38:35 | |||||
46-1 | Иллензеер Денис | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | III | 2002 | 08:54 | 08:54 | 2 | |
46-2 | Щербинин Андрей | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | Iю | 2003 | 08:43 | 14:25:37 | 1 | |
46-3 | Иллензеер Денис | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | III | 2002 | 09:11 | 14:34:48 | 1 | |
46-4 | Щербинин Андрей | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины | Iю | 2003 | 11:47 | 14:46:35 | 1 | |
2 | 45 | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | 41:20 | |||||
45-1 | Микрюков Никита | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | I | 2002 | 09:17 | 09:17 | 3 | |
45-2 | Паливода Илья | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | I | 2002 | 11:30 | 14:28:47 | 2 | |
45-3 | Микрюков Никита | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | I | 2002 | 09:47 | 14:38:34 | 2 | |
45-4 | Паливода Илья | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | I | 2002 | 10:46 | 14:49:20 | 2 | |
3 | 42 | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | 44:59 | |||||
42-1 | Сабинин Саша | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | II | 2002 | 11:20 | 11:20 | 4 | |
42-2 | Власов Дмитрий | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | III | 2003 | 11:40 | 14:31:00 | 4 | |
42-3 | Сабинин Саша | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | II | 2002 | 10:11 | 14:41:11 | 3 | |
42-4 | Власов Дмитрий | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | III | 2003 | 11:48 | 14:52:59 | 3 | |
4 | 43 | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | 53:51 | |||||
43-1 | Сабинин Вова | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | II | 2002 | 18:50 | 18:50 | 6 | |
43-2 | Михалёв Кирилл | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | I | 2003 | 10:02 | 14:36:52 | 5 | |
43-3 | Сабинин Вова | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | II | 2002 | 14:51 | 14:51:43 | 4 | |
43-4 | Михалёв Кирилл | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | I | 2003 | 10:08 | 15:01:51 | 4 | |
5 | 47 | ОДЮСШ-Кучина | 01:10:56 | |||||
47-1 | Полицковой Александр | ОДЮСШ-Кучина | II | 2000 | 12:23 | 12:23 | 5 | |
47-2 | Лугинин Андрей | ОДЮСШ-Кучина | III | 2000 | 18:35 | 14:38:58 | 6 | |
47-3 | Полицковой Александр | ОДЮСШ-Кучина | II | 2000 | 16:07 | 14:55:05 | 5 | |
47-4 | Лугинин Андрей | ОДЮСШ-Кучина | III | 2000 | 23:51 | 15:18:56 | 5 | |
6 | 44 | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | DSQ | |||||
44-1 | Чечулин Денис | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | III | 2001 | ||||
44-2 | Чечулин Денис | 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко | III | 2001 | 22:56 | 3 | ||
Главный судья | Гуревич Л.В. | |||||||
Главный секретарь | Халикова Я.Н. |
Место эст | Номер | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | ГР | Время на этапе | Время команды | Место на этапе |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 54 | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | 38:05 | |||||
54-1 | Сорокин Антон | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | МС | 1994 | 08:30 | 08:30 | 1 | |
54-2 | Морозов Андрей | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | МС | 1984 | 09:57 | 14:29:27 | 1 | |
54-3 | Сорокин Антон | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | МС | 1994 | 09:45 | 14:39:12 | 1 | |
54-4 | Морозов Андрей | КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С | МС | 1984 | 09:53 | 14:49:05 | 1 | |
2 | 55 | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко | 40:07 | |||||
55-1 | Сорокин Даниил | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко | КМС | 2002 | 09:24 | 09:24 | 3 | |
55-2 | Коровин Алексей | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко | КМС | 1999 | 10:22 | 14:30:46 | 2 | |
55-3 | Сорокин Даниил | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко | КМС | 2002 | 10:03 | 14:40:49 | 2 | |
55-4 | Коровин Алексей | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко | КМС | 1999 | 10:18 | 14:51:07 | 2 | |
3 | 50 | ЮУрГУ | 41:19 | |||||
50-1 | Куликов Иван | ЮУрГУ | МС | 1994 | 09:16 | 09:16 | 2 | |
50-2 | Огородников Вадим | ЮУрГУ | МС | 1997 | 11:28 | 14:31:44 | 4 | |
50-3 | Куликов Иван | ЮУрГУ | МС | 1994 | 10:24 | 14:42:08 | 3 | |
50-4 | Огородников Вадим | ЮУрГУ | МС | 1997 | 10:11 | 14:52:19 | 3 | |
4 | 67 | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | 41:23 | |||||
67-1 | Воронин Евгений | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | I | 2000 | 09:51 | 09:51 | 5 | |
67-2 | Дорма Артемий | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | КМС | 2001 | 10:29 | 14:31:20 | 3 | |
67-3 | Воронин Евгений | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | I | 2000 | 11:30 | 14:42:50 | 4 | |
67-4 | Дорма Артемий | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | КМС | 2001 | 09:33 | 14:52:23 | 4 | |
5 | 51 | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | 44:32 | |||||
51-1 | Чмаев Сергей | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | КМС | 1997 | 11:32 | 11:32 | 9 | |
51-2 | Кружалов Сергей | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | I | 2002 | 11:39 | 14:34:11 | 7 | |
51-3 | Чмаев Сергей | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | КМС | 1997 | 10:43 | 14:44:54 | 6 | |
51-4 | Кружалов Сергей | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | I | 2002 | 10:38 | 14:55:32 | 6 | |
6 | 63 | УралГУФК | 44:40 | |||||
63-1 | Поздняков Дмитрий | УралГУФК | КМС | 1998 | 09:28 | 09:28 | 4 | |
63-2 | Магинский Алексей | УралГУФК | КМС | 1997 | 13:47 | 14:34:15 | 8 | |
63-3 | Поздняков Дмитрий | УралГУФК | КМС | 1998 | 10:54 | 14:45:09 | 7 | |
63-4 | Магинский Алексей | УралГУФК | КМС | 1997 | 10:31 | 14:55:40 | 7 | |
7 | 61 | СШОР №5, Крохалев | 47:34 | |||||
61-1 | Бутенко Дмитрий | СШОР №5, Крохалев | МС | 1999 | 09:56 | 09:56 | 6 | |
61-2 | Теркин Павел | СШОР №5, Крохалев | КМС | 1999 | 13:09 | 14:34:05 | 6 | |
61-3 | Бутенко Дмитрий | СШОР №5, Крохалев | МС | 1999 | 11:35 | 14:45:40 | 8 | |
61-4 | Теркин Павел | СШОР №5, Крохалев | КМС | 1999 | 12:54 | 14:58:34 | 9 | |
8 | 56 | КСО Легенда | 48:12 | |||||
56-1 | Кокорин Сергей | КСО Легенда | МС | 1961 | 11:37 | 11:37 | 11 | |
56-2 | Мыларщиков Максим | КСО Легенда | КМС | 1979 | 12:36 | 14:35:13 | 10 | |
56-3 | Кокорин Сергей | КСО Легенда | МС | 1961 | 12:15 | 14:47:28 | 9 | |
56-4 | Мыларщиков Максим | КСО Легенда | КМС | 1979 | 11:44 | 14:59:12 | 10 | |
9 | 52 | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | 49:31 | |||||
52-1 | Юкляевских Егор | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | I | 2002 | 12:14 | 12:14 | 13 | |
52-2 | Шарипов Ильяс | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | I | 2002 | 11:55 | 14:35:09 | 9 | |
52-3 | Юкляевских Егор | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | I | 2002 | 12:28 | 14:47:37 | 10 | |
52-4 | Шарипов Ильяс | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | I | 2002 | 12:54 | 15:00:31 | 11 | |
10 | 64 | ЧВВАКУШ | 55:31 | |||||
64-1 | Асатов Рустам | ЧВВАКУШ | II | 1995 | 13:54 | 13:54 | 15 | |
64-2 | Митрофанов Николай | ЧВВАКУШ | II | 1996 | 15:13 | 14:40:07 | 12 | |
64-3 | Асатов Рустам | ЧВВАКУШ | II | 1995 | 13:26 | 14:53:33 | 12 | |
64-4 | Митрофанов Николай | ЧВВАКУШ | II | 1996 | 12:58 | 15:06:31 | 13 | |
11 | 66 | ЧВВАКУШ | 59:55 | |||||
66-1 | Чалый Валерий | ЧВВАКУШ | III | 1995 | 15:32 | 15:32 | 16 | |
66-2 | Будинов Владимир | ЧВВАКУШ | III | 1980 | 16:53 | 14:43:25 | 13 | |
66-3 | Чалый Валерий | ЧВВАКУШ | III | 1995 | 12:31 | 14:55:56 | 13 | |
66-4 | Будинов Владимир | ЧВВАКУШ | III | 1980 | 14:59 | 15:10:55 | 14 | |
12 | 58 | СПАРТАК | 01:04:39 | |||||
58-1 | Астапова Екатерина | СПАРТАК | КМС | 1987 | 13:38 | 13:38 | 14 | |
58-2 | Клопотнюк Михаил | СПАРТАК | 1980 | 22:55 | 14:47:33 | 14 | ||
58-3 | Астапова Екатерина | СПАРТАК | КМС | 1987 | 13:32 | 15:01:05 | 16 | |
58-4 | Клопотнюк Михаил | СПАРТАК | 1980 | 14:34 | 15:15:39 | 16 | ||
13 | 53 | Златоуст | DSQ | |||||
53-1 | Иванов Андрей | Златоуст | I | 1984 | 11:34 | 10 | ||
53-2 | Иванова Зинаида | Златоуст | II | 1949 | 31:50 | 17 | ||
53-3 | Иванов Андрей | Златоуст | I | 1984 | 13:22 | 17 | ||
53-4 | Иванова Зинаида | Златоуст | II | 1949 | 3.13.12.2 | 5 | ||
14 | 57 | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | DSQ | |||||
57-1 | Сергеев Александр | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | КМС | 1994 | 10:33 | 7 | ||
57-2 | Просвирин Сергей | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | КМС | 1965 | 12:22 | 5 | ||
57-3 | Сергеев Александр | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | КМС | 1994 | 10:39 | 5 | ||
57-4 | Просвирин Сергей | ОДЮСШ, Челябинск | КМС | 1965 | 3.13.12.2 | 8 | ||
15 | 59 | СПАРТАК | DSQ | |||||
59-1 | Васильев Андрей | СПАРТАК | I | 1989 | 12:05 | 12 | ||
59-2 | Кудряшов Илья | СПАРТАК | II | 1989 | 3.13.12.2 | 11 | ||
59-3 | Васильев Андрей | СПАРТАК | I | 1989 | 11:49 | 11 | ||
59-4 | Кудряшов Илья | СПАРТАК | II | 1989 | 13:33 | 12 | ||
16 | 62 | УАБ-Челябинск | DSQ | |||||
62-1 | Юнжаков Олег | УАБ-Челябинск | II | 1986 | 16:53 | 17 | ||
62-2 | Горохов Николай | УАБ-Челябинск | III | 1987 | 3.13.12.2 | 16 | ||
62-3 | Юнжаков Олег | УАБ-Челябинск | II | 1986 | 11:03 | 15 | ||
62-4 | Горохов Николай | УАБ-Челябинск | III | 1987 | 14:26 | 15 | ||
17 | 65 | ЧВВАКУШ | DSQ | |||||
65-1 | Гареев Марат | ЧВВАКУШ | II | 1996 | 11:24 | 8 | ||
65-2 | Ермаков Александр | ЧВВАКУШ | III | 1995 | 25:17 | 15 | ||
65-3 | Гареев Марат | ЧВВАКУШ | II | 1996 | 3.13.12.2 | 14 | ||
65-4 | Ермаков Александр | ЧВВАКУШ | III | 1995 | 22:57 | 17 | ||
Главный судья | Гуревич Л.В. | |||||||
Главный секретарь | Халикова Я.Н. |
Место эст | Номер | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | ГР | Время на этапе | Время команды | Место на этапе |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 69 | ПАО 'ГАЗПРОМ' | 01:00:30 | |||||
69-1 | Микушин Алексей | ПАО 'ГАЗПРОМ' | IIю | 1970 | 14:34 | 14:34 | 2 | |
69-2 | Севостьянов Евгений | ПАО 'ГАЗПРОМ' | 1970 | 16:05 | 14:41:39 | 2 | ||
69-3 | Микушин Алексей | ПАО 'ГАЗПРОМ' | IIю | 1970 | 14:36 | 14:56:15 | 2 | |
69-4 | Севостьянов Евгений | ПАО 'ГАЗПРОМ' | 1970 | 15:15 | 15:11:30 | 2 | ||
2 | 68 | Челябинск, лично | 25:12 | |||||
68-1 | Гутров Михаил | Челябинск, лично | I | 1974 | ||||
68-2 | Гутров Михаил | Челябинск, лично | I | 1974 | 29:47 | 14:40:47 | 1 | |
68-3 | Гутров Михаил | Челябинск, лично | I | 1974 | ||||
68-4 | Гутров Михаил | Челябинск, лично | I | 1974 | ||||
Главный судья | Гуревич Л.В. | |||||||
Главный секретарь | Халикова Я.Н. |
Место эст | Номер | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | ГР | Время на этапе | Время команды | Место на этапе |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 77 | ЮУрГУ АС | 28:43 | |||||
77-1 | Варанкин Александр | ЮУрГУ АС | III | 1966 | 07:18 | 07:18 | 1 | |
77-2 | Волков Леонид | ЮУрГУ АС | I | 1967 | 07:04 | 14:28:22 | 1 | |
77-3 | Варанкин Александр | ЮУрГУ АС | III | 1966 | 07:50 | 14:36:12 | 1 | |
77-4 | Волков Леонид | ЮУрГУ АС | I | 1967 | 06:31 | 14:42:43 | 2 | |
2 | 74 | КСО Легенда | 37:29 | |||||
74-1 | Зорин Виталий | КСО Легенда | МС | 1954 | 10:31 | 10:31 | 4 | в/к |
74-2 | Зорина Ульяна | КСО Легенда | 1983 | 08:35 | 14:33:06 | 4 | в/к | |
74-3 | Зорин Виталий | КСО Легенда | МС | 1954 | 08:56 | 14:42:02 | 3 | в/к |
74-4 | Зорина Ульяна | КСО Легенда | КМС | 1983 | 09:27 | 14:51:29 | 4 | в/к |
3 | 75 | СК 'ЧТЗ' | 39:11 | |||||
75-1 | Берданосов Александр | СК 'ЧТЗ' | МС | 1943 | 07:37 | 07:37 | 2 | |
75-2 | Волович Георгий | СК 'ЧТЗ' | МС | 1946 | 11:16 | 14:32:53 | 3 | |
75-3 | Берданосов Александр | СК 'ЧТЗ' | МС | 1943 | 09:35 | 14:42:28 | 4 | |
75-4 | Волович Георгий | СК 'ЧТЗ' | МС | 1946 | 10:43 | 14:53:11 | 5 | |
4 | 76 | Соколы | 40:30 | |||||
76-1 | Тепляшин Александр | Соколы | МС | 1963 | 10:50 | 10:50 | 5 | |
76-2 | Акельев Андрей | Соколы | КМС | 1963 | 14:07 | 14:38:57 | 5 | |
76-3 | Тепляшин Александр | Соколы | МС | 1963 | 08:01 | 14:46:58 | 5 | |
76-4 | Акельев Андрей | Соколы | КМС | 1963 | 07:32 | 14:54:30 | 6 | |
5 | 72 | Чебаркульский р-н, л | DSQ | |||||
72-1 | Перетрухина Наталья | Чебаркульский р-н, л | 1967 | 11:51 | 6 | |||
72-2 | Юмашев Магафур | Чебаркульский р-н, л | 1963 | 33:19 | 6 | |||
72-3 | Перетрухина Наталья | Чебаркульский р-н, л | 1967 | 07:57 | 6 | |||
72-4 | Юмашев Магафур | Чебаркульский р-н, л | 1963 | |||||
6 | 73 | Златоуст | DSQ | |||||
73-1 | Давыдов Михаил | Златоуст | МС | 1962 | 07:52 | 3 | ||
73-2 | Галямин Валера | Златоуст | МС | 1962 | 08:32 | 2 | ||
73-3 | Давыдов Михаил | Златоуст | МС | 1962 | 3.13.12.2 | 2 | ||
73-4 | Галямин Валера | Златоуст | МС | 1962 | 07:29 | 3 | ||
Главный судья | Гуревич Л.В. | |||||||
Главный секретарь | Халикова Я.Н. |