World Orienteering Day 2017
24 мая 2017г.,МЛБ ЧТЗ Челябинск
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж-10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Керпельман Вика ОДЮСШ - Юрченко 7 2008 00:00:00
2 Санникова Полина ОДЮСШ - Юрченко 19 2008 00:00:00
3 Мастрикова Анастасия СШОР №5 Астапова IIIю 31 2008 00:00:00 206065
4 Савета Александра СШОР №5 Астапова IIIю 36 2007 00:00:00 206647
5 Мекшун Мария КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 44 2007 00:00:00 206851
6 Моргачева Валентина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 45 2008 00:00:00 206632
7 Чадина Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 56 2008 00:00:00 206885
8 Никитина Ульяна ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 70 2007 00:00:00
9 Рахманкулова Алиса ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 74 2007 00:00:00
10 Сербина Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 98 2008 00:00:00 206946
11 Терентьева Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 116 2006 00:00:00 в/к
Ж-12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Миронова Виктория СШОР №5 Астапова Iю 32 2005 00:00:00 237204
2 Обласова Влада СШОР №5 Астапова IIIю 35 2005 00:00:00 250755
3 Дунаева Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 41 2005 00:00:00 206917
4 Овчинникова Влада КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 46 2006 00:00:00 206936
5 Панарина Ксения КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 47 2005 00:00:00 206990
6 Зотова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 65 2005 00:00:00
7 Николаева Мария ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 71 2005 00:00:00
8 Абакумова Алёна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 81 2005 00:00:00 206663
9 Глушанкова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 86 2006 00:00:00 206827
10 Пономарева Мария КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 96 2005 00:00:00 206833
11 Удавихина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 99 2005 00:00:00 206650
12 Васильева Полина ОДЮСШ-Исакова 103 2005 00:00:00 206943
13 Волосникова Елена ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 104 2006 00:00:00 238628
14 Какоулина Таисия ОДЮСШ-Исакова Iю 109 2005 00:00:00 206914
15 Ненахова Александра ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIю 115 2006 00:00:00 206608
16 Богомолова Анна ОДЮСШ-Кучина 120 2005 00:00:00 206672
17 Козлова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIIю 123 2005 00:00:00 206609
Ж-14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Салова Евдокия ОДЮСШ - Юрченко III 18 2003 00:00:00 206690
2 Каллистова Ольга СШОР №5 Астапова III 29 2004 00:00:00 206717
3 Ярыгина Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 59 2004 00:00:00 1404683
4 Бабушкина Ксения ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 60 2003 00:00:00 206819
5 Барышникова Светлана ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 61 2004 00:00:00 237084
6 Нурмухаметова Василина ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 72 2004 00:00:00 254900
7 Сережкина Софья ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 75 2004 00:00:00 206862
8 Максутова Рената КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 94 2004 00:00:00 206604
Ж-16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бельченко Алиса ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 2 2002 00:00:00 206689
2 Бакалинская Мария СШОР №5 Астапова III 22 2001 00:00:00 250891
3 Дерновая Екатерина СШОР №5 Астапова IIIю 27 2002 00:00:00 206658
4 Каллистова Анастасия СШОР №5 Астапова I 28 2002 00:00:00 2040822
5 Киселева Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 42 2002 00:00:00 2028063
6 Патракова Любовь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 48 2002 00:00:00 2028060
7 Ярыгина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 58 2002 00:00:00 2028066
8 Александрова Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 82 2003 00:00:00 1602244
9 Бояршинова Нина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 84 2002 00:00:00 1302143
10 Какоулина Василиса ОДЮСШ-Исакова I 108 2001 00:00:00 206922
11 Полицковая Валерия ОДЮСШ-Кучина II 127 2001 00:00:00 206676
Ж-18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Мишурова Рая СШОР №5 Астапова I 33 2000 00:00:00 2090399
2 Стеценко Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 53 1999 00:00:00 1404683
3 Хусанкова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Исакова КМС 118 2000 00:00:00 1415441
Ж-ОТКРЫТ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бахтерева Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 38 1998 00:00:00 1633494
2 Беляева Дарья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 39 1995 00:00:00 2040808
3 Стеценко Ксения КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 54 1998 00:00:00 206938
4 Просвирина Дарья ОДЮСШ-Кучина МС 129 1995 00:00:00 1415415
5 Антонова Вероника КСО Вездеход КМС 131 1970 00:00:00 2028070
6 Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеход 132 1968 00:00:00 1005149
7 Астапова Екатерина СПАРТАК КМС 134 1987 00:00:00 1404998
8 Сутырина Ольга СПАРТАК I 141 1992 00:00:00 2028091
9 Блем Анна Германия, лично 142 1987 00:00:00 250707
10 Кучина Мария Сосновский р-н, личн 143 1988 00:00:00
11 Турченюк Мария o-chel.ru КМС 144 1984 00:00:00 8634747
12 Шакирова Александра УралГУФК МС 146 1987 00:00:00 1005790
13 Шакирова Мария УралГУФК 147 1978 00:00:00 1393582
14 Швецова Светлана КСО Легенда МСМК 148 1981 00:00:00 9000175
ЖВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Галкина Татьяна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 85 1965 00:00:00 2300550
2 Исакова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Исакова 107 1964 00:00:00 206610
3 Кучина Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 125 1969 00:00:00 2088069 в/к
4 Глебова Галина СПАРТАК КМС 135 1953 00:00:00 250883
5 Галямина Людмила Челябинск, лично КМС 149 1966 00:00:00 303654
6 Турулина Александра СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 158 1949 00:00:00 237160
М-10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бутюгин Мирослав ОДЮСШ - Юрченко 4 2009 00:00:00
2 Кириллов Саша ОДЮСШ - Юрченко 8 2009 00:00:00
3 Брылев Артемий СШОР №5 Астапова IIIю 23 2008 00:00:00 206651
4 Удалов Артемий СШОР №5 Астапова IIIю 37 2009 00:00:00 250888
5 Семак Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 51 2007 00:00:00 206633
6 Ярыгин Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 57 2007 00:00:00 206932
7 Глинкин Семен ОДЮСШ-Жуков 63 2008 00:00:00
8 Ларин Михаил ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 68 2007 00:00:00 206985
9 Шамардин Артем ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 78 2007 00:00:00 206853
10 Юденков Арсений ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 80 2009 00:00:00
11 Абакумов Иван ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIю 102 2008 00:00:00 206993
12 Кирилов Антон ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIю 110 2007 00:00:00
13 Дорма Арсений СПАРТАК IIIю 138 2007 00:00:00 238221
М-12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Надуда Арсений СШОР №5 Астапова Iю 34 2005 00:00:00 206657
2 Мекшун Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 43 2006 00:00:00 206945
3 Рогачев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 49 2005 00:00:00 206622
4 Ганеев Илья ОДЮСШ-Жуков 62 2006 00:00:00
5 Громов Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 64 2006 00:00:00 206985
6 Колушев Владимир ОДЮСШ-Жуков III 66 2006 00:00:00 206984
7 Лапин Лев ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 67 2005 00:00:00 206875
8 Михайлов Сергей ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 69 2006 00:00:00
9 Тельманов Никита ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 76 2006 00:00:00 206699
10 Шамардин Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 79 2006 00:00:00 2028058
11 Баймухаметов Руслан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 83 2005 00:00:00 206834
12 Дедобришвилли Тимур КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 87 2005 00:00:00 206839
13 Дзюба Максим КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 88 2005 00:00:00 206843
14 Зорин Сергей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 89 2006 00:00:00 206976
15 Ляскин Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 93 2006 00:00:00 206829
16 Сенчурин Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 97 2005 00:00:00 206837
17 Шульгинов Павел КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 100 2004 00:00:00 206846 в/к
18 Грищук Никита ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 105 2006 00:00:00 206988
19 Дербенёв Виталий ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 106 2005 00:00:00 206876
20 Коваленко Роман ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIю 111 2006 00:00:00
21 Колющенко Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIю 112 2006 00:00:00
22 Малютин Арсений ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 113 2006 00:00:00 206908
23 Мочалов Илья ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 114 2005 00:00:00 206684
24 Харламов Фёдор ОДЮСШ-Исакова 117 2006 00:00:00
25 Байдиков Артем ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIю 119 2005 00:00:00 206671
26 Коноплин Максим ОДЮСШ-Кучина Iю 124 2005 00:00:00 206776
М-14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Алексеев Степан ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 1 2003 00:00:00 206603
2 Власов Дмитрий ОДЮСШ - Юрченко III 5 2003 00:00:00 206919
3 Машуков Валерий ОДЮСШ - Юрченко II 9 2004 00:00:00 206687
4 Михалёв Кирилл ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 10 2003 00:00:00 2028077
5 Михалёв Максим ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 11 2003 00:00:00 1418965
6 Расулев Никита ОДЮСШ - Юрченко II 15 2003 00:00:00 206686
7 Щербаков Дмитрий ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 21 2004 00:00:00 206906
8 Грамотеев Игорь СШОР №5 Астапова I 24 2003 00:00:00 2028953
9 Гутров Антон СШОР №5 Астапова I 25 2003 00:00:00 2028087
10 Коротовских Егор СШОР №5 Астапова I 30 2003 00:00:00 237210
11 Пастухов Вадим ОДЮСШ-Жуков III 73 2003 00:00:00 206661
12 Ходыревский Виктор ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 77 2003 00:00:00 206699
13 Корчагин Илья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 91 2003 00:00:00 206836
14 Лимонов Степан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 92 2004 00:00:00 206843
15 Миловидов Иван КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 95 2003 00:00:00 206665
16 Щербинин Андрей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 101 2003 00:00:00 206664
17 Склизнев Богдан ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 130 2004 00:00:00 206683
М-16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бутюгин Влад ОДЮСШ - Юрченко II 3 2002 00:00:00 206806
2 Писарев Роман ОДЮСШ - Юрченко II 14 2001 00:00:00 206939
3 Сабинин Вова ОДЮСШ - Юрченко II 16 2002 00:00:00 206693
4 Сабинин Саша ОДЮСШ - Юрченко II 17 2002 00:00:00 206685
5 Чечулин Денис ОДЮСШ - Юрченко III 20 2001 00:00:00 206745
6 Гутров Роман СШОР №5 Астапова I 26 2001 00:00:00 9200435
7 Сорокин Даниил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 52 2002 00:00:00 1404678
8 Хажеев Денис КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 55 2002 00:00:00 206814
9 Иллензеер Денис КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 90 2002 00:00:00 1302264
М-18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Довбенко Михаил ОДЮСШ - Юрченко III 6 2000 00:00:00 206691
2 Пермяков Никита ОДЮСШ - Юрченко КМС 12 2000 00:00:00 1418957
3 Пешкичев Степан ОДЮСШ - Юрченко III 13 1999 00:00:00 206691
4 Воронин Евгений ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 121 2000 00:00:00 1404684
5 Дорма Артем ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 122 2001 00:00:00 1600982
6 Лугинин Андрей ОДЮСШ-Кучина III 126 2000 00:00:00 206677
7 Полицковой Александр ОДЮСШ-Кучина II 128 2000 00:00:00 2028071
М-ОТКРЫТ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гуревич Никита КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко МС 40 1997 00:00:00 1123211
2 Савченко Сергей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 50 1997 00:00:00 206638
3 Ларионов Георгий СПАРТАК 139 1997 00:00:00 1411585
4 Новокрешенов Кирилл СПАРТАК I 140 1983 00:00:00 237216
5 Китаев Александр Челябинск, лично IIIю 151 1977 00:00:00 2040833
6 Коренюгин Сергей Челябинск, лично 152 1994 00:00:00
7 Мельник Алексей Челябинск, лично 154 1990 00:00:00
8 Рогов Сергей Челябинск, лично 155 1984 00:00:00
9 Белов Сергей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ-ЮУрГУ II 159 1982 00:00:00
10 Микушин Алексей СШОР №5, Крохалев IIю 160 1970 00:00:00 1393570
11 Севостьянов Евгений СШОР №5, Крохалев 161 1970 00:00:00
12 Шакиров Иван МЧС МС 163 1982 00:00:00 9999974
13 Юнжаков Олег УАБ-Челябинск II 164 1986 00:00:00
МВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Акельев Андрей СПАРТАК I 133 1963 00:00:00 1001568
2 Гутров Михаил СПАРТАК II 136 1974 00:00:00 206654 в/к
3 Дорма Алексей СПАРТАК КМС 137 1972 00:00:00 2040810 в/к
4 Шакиров Вячеслав УралГУФК МС 145 1952 00:00:00 1301080
5 Кадокин Виктор Челябинск, лично 150 1958 00:00:00
6 Кротков Андрей Челябинск, лично I 153 1964 00:00:00
7 Берданосов Александр СК 'ЧТЗ' МС 156 1943 00:00:00 250873
8 Турулин Николай СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 157 1950 00:00:00 237126
9 Сысоев Игорь СШОР №5, Крохалев I 162 1967 00:00:00 2018129
10 Варанкин Александр ЮУрГУ АС III 165 1966 00:00:00 1966087