Ж10, 1.3 км, 5 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Мастрикова Анастасия |
СШОР № 5 Астапова Челябинск |
IIю |
2008 |
709 |
00:24:22 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Мастрикова Анна |
СШОР № 5 Астапова Челябинск |
|
2010 |
711 |
00:30:45 |
00:06:22 |
2 |
3 |
Горбунова Варвара |
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Челябинск |
|
2008 |
713 |
00:32:54 |
00:08:31 |
3 |
4 |
Сербина Полина |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
IIю |
2008 |
708 |
00:33:06 |
00:08:43 |
4 |
5 |
Керпельман Вика |
ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челябинск |
IIIю |
2008 |
710 |
00:37:10 |
00:12:47 |
5 |
6 |
Моргачева Валентина |
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Челябинск |
IIю |
2008 |
704 |
00:37:20 |
00:12:57 |
6 |
7 |
Фахреева Яна |
СШ Вертикаль Сергеева Миасс |
|
2008 |
706 |
01:05:26 |
00:41:03 |
7 |
8 |
Кожевникова Ксения |
г. Миасс |
|
2008 |
712 |
01:09:47 |
00:45:24 |
8 |
9 |
Телицина Вера |
г. Миасс |
|
2008 |
707 |
01:14:30 |
00:50:07 |
9 |
10 |
Пестерникова Диана |
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Челябинск |
|
2008 |
702 |
01:14:47 |
00:50:24 |
10 |
11 |
Шорник Мария |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова Тюмень |
IIIю |
2010 |
703 |
01:19:27 |
00:55:05 |
11 |
12 |
Якименко Майя |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
|
2009 |
705 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
13 |
Романова Анастасия |
г. Миасс |
|
2008 |
701 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
Ж12, 1.6 км, 6 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Малюкова Анжела |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
|
2006 |
718 |
00:25:17 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Алексеева Кристина |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
|
2007 |
716 |
00:27:14 |
00:01:57 |
2 |
3 |
Сербина Анастасия |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
IIю |
2006 |
715 |
00:30:46 |
00:05:29 |
3 |
4 |
Санникова Полина |
ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челябинск |
IIIю |
2007 |
714 |
00:33:17 |
00:08:00 |
4 |
5 |
Табачкова Арина |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
|
2008 |
724 |
00:40:21 |
00:15:04 |
5 |
6 |
Смоленцева Елена |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
|
2006 |
720 |
01:19:19 |
00:54:02 |
6 |
7 |
Хажеева Дарина |
г.Кыштым |
|
2007 |
717 |
01:26:26 |
01:01:09 |
7 |
8 |
Савета Александра |
СШОР № 5 Астапова Челябинск |
IIю |
2006 |
722 |
п.п.3.13.12.2 |
|
|
9 |
Мекшун Мария |
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Челябинск |
IIю |
2007 |
719 |
п.п.3.13.12.2 |
|
|
10 |
Овчинникова Влада |
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Челябинск |
Iю |
2006 |
723 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
11 |
Черухина Таисия |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
|
2005 |
721 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
Ж14, 1.9 км, 6 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Каллистова Ольга |
СШОР № 5 Астапова Челябинск |
I |
2004 |
602 |
00:21:43 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Ярыгина Виктория |
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Челябинск |
I |
2004 |
617 |
00:21:47 |
00:00:04 |
2 |
3 |
Степанова Александра |
Новогорный Озерск |
I |
2004 |
601 |
00:23:27 |
00:01:44 |
3 |
4 |
Максутова Рената |
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Челябинск |
I |
2004 |
616 |
00:33:55 |
00:12:11 |
4 |
5 |
Костылева Жанна |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
IIю |
2004 |
613 |
00:37:52 |
00:16:09 |
5 |
6 |
Бурдакова Ксения |
СШОР № 5 Астапова Челябинск |
IIIю |
2005 |
611 |
00:44:34 |
00:22:51 |
6 |
7 |
Карякина Варвара |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
IIIю |
2004 |
605 |
00:48:58 |
00:27:15 |
7 |
8 |
Гребельник Станислава |
СШОР № 5 Астапова Челябинск |
IIIю |
2005 |
606 |
00:51:05 |
00:29:22 |
8 |
9 |
Миронова Виктория |
СШОР № 5 Астапова Челябинск |
Iю |
2005 |
609 |
00:52:45 |
00:31:02 |
9 |
10 |
Рябова Арина |
Миасс |
IIIю |
2004 |
610 |
00:56:38 |
00:34:54 |
10 |
11 |
Шадрина Валерия |
СШОР № 5 Астапова Челябинск |
IIIю |
2004 |
604 |
00:57:54 |
00:36:11 |
11 |
12 |
Абакумова Алёна |
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Челябинск |
II |
2005 |
614 |
п.п.3.13.12.2 |
|
|
13 |
Хажеева Эвелина |
г.Кыштым |
IIIю |
2004 |
603 |
п.п.3.13.12.2 |
|
|
14 |
Савельева Юлия |
Новогорный Озерск |
IIIю |
2005 |
615 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
15 |
Галицкова Александра |
г.Кыштым |
|
2005 |
612 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
16 |
Шакирова Лиана |
Новогорный Озерск |
IIIю |
2005 |
608 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
17 |
Пономарева Мария |
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Челябинск |
II |
2005 |
607 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
Ж16, 2.3 км, 6 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Филимонова Александра |
Златоуст СШ №4 |
III |
2003 |
525 |
00:24:34 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Мельченкова Полина |
Златоуст СШ №4 |
III |
2003 |
536 |
00:26:43 |
00:02:08 |
2 |
3 |
Трифонова Кристина |
ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Новоуральск |
I |
2003 |
530 |
00:27:26 |
00:02:51 |
3 |
4 |
Жукова Екатерина |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
I |
2002 |
528 |
00:28:11 |
00:03:36 |
4 |
5 |
Каллистова Анастасия |
СШОР № 5 Астапова Челябинск |
I |
2002 |
531 |
00:28:13 |
00:03:38 |
5 |
6 |
Салова Евдокия |
ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челябинск |
I |
2003 |
532 |
00:30:15 |
00:05:40 |
6 |
7 |
Сорокина Валерия |
Златоуст СШ №4 |
II |
2003 |
533 |
00:30:29 |
00:05:54 |
7 |
8 |
Беспалова Елизавета |
г.Кыштым |
IIIю |
2003 |
535 |
00:32:22 |
00:07:47 |
8 |
9 |
Мельченкова Александра |
Златоуст СШ №4 |
III |
2003 |
529 |
00:33:42 |
00:09:08 |
9 |
10 |
Миронкина Екатерина |
омск-Миронкин Омск |
I |
2002 |
526 |
00:33:43 |
00:09:09 |
10 |
11 |
Бакалинская Мария |
СШОР № 5 Астапова Челябинск |
II |
2002 |
534 |
01:06:45 |
00:42:10 |
11 |
12 |
Александрова Софья |
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Челябинск |
I |
2003 |
527 |
п.п.3.13.12.2 |
|
|
|
Ж21, 4.1 км, 12 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Шакирова Александра |
КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ Челябинск |
МС |
1987 |
101 |
00:41:37 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Зорина Екатерина |
Avtoshina74 Челябинск |
МС |
1989 |
104 |
00:44:40 |
00:03:02 |
2 |
3 |
Щербань Татьяна |
ОриентКУрС Каменск-Уральский |
КМС |
1996 |
102 |
00:54:02 |
00:12:24 |
3 |
4 |
Машарова Наталья |
Абрис Первоуральск |
КМС |
1998 |
103 |
01:03:45 |
00:22:07 |
4 |
|
Ж40, 3.1 км, 10 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Вольхина Ольга |
ЦСКА Екатеринбург |
I |
1970 |
334 |
00:31:22 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Антонова Вероника |
КСО Вездеход Челябинск |
КМС |
1970 |
333 |
00:51:27 |
00:20:05 |
2 |
|
Ж50, 2.9 км, 11 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Корнева Татьяна |
ЦСКА Екатеринбург |
МС |
1965 |
436 |
00:29:23 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Щербань Маргарита |
ОриентКУрС Каменск-Уральский |
I |
1966 |
437 |
00:35:03 |
00:05:39 |
2 |
3 |
Сергеева Оксана |
СШ Вертикаль Сергеева Миасс |
|
1966 |
432 |
00:35:27 |
00:06:03 |
3 |
4 |
Галямина Людмила |
Челябинск |
КМС |
1966 |
435 |
00:50:05 |
00:20:42 |
4 |
5 |
Перетрухина Наталья |
Чебаркульский район |
КМС |
1967 |
433 |
00:55:36 |
00:26:13 |
5 |
6 |
Шевченко Нина |
Кедр Новоуральск |
МС |
1967 |
434 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
Ж55, 2.9 км, 11 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Зольникова Ольга |
КСО Ермак Тюмень |
III |
1963 |
438 |
00:34:07 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Малахова Людмила |
г. Миасс |
I |
1958 |
442 |
00:44:11 |
00:10:03 |
2 |
3 |
Степанова Евгения |
Гранит Озерск |
III |
1963 |
443 |
01:09:20 |
00:35:12 |
3 |
4 |
Туринцева Маргарита |
Кедр Новоуральск |
III |
1961 |
440 |
01:12:17 |
00:38:10 |
4 |
5 |
Женина Ирина |
Гранит Озерск |
II |
1960 |
439 |
01:14:34 |
00:40:26 |
5 |
6 |
Скондакова Татьяна |
Гранит Озерск |
I |
1960 |
441 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
Ж60, 1.9 км, 6 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Васенкова Валентина |
Краснокамск |
|
1956 |
621 |
00:28:12 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Доможирова Вера |
г. Миасс |
МС |
1958 |
618 |
00:29:59 |
00:01:46 |
2 |
3 |
Рычкова Тамара |
ОриентКУрС Каменск-Уральский |
I |
1954 |
619 |
00:36:28 |
00:08:15 |
3 |
4 |
Акимова Татьяна |
Гранит Озерск |
I |
1956 |
620 |
00:52:41 |
00:24:28 |
4 |
|
Ж65, 1.9 км, 6 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Тотолина Лидия |
КСО Ермак Тюмень |
III |
1953 |
625 |
00:30:37 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Глебова Галина |
СПАРТАК Челябинск |
КМС |
1953 |
622 |
00:30:50 |
00:00:13 |
2 |
3 |
Горелик Надежда |
СПАРТАК Челябинск |
КМС |
1950 |
624 |
00:34:24 |
00:03:47 |
3 |
4 |
Пьянкова Александра |
Краснокамск |
|
1952 |
623 |
00:35:32 |
00:04:54 |
4 |
5 |
Астапова Тамара |
СПАРТАК Челябинск |
I |
1953 |
627 |
00:37:52 |
00:07:14 |
5 |
6 |
Пестовских Вера |
Ирбис Каменск-Уральский |
КМС |
1953 |
626 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
7 |
Глебова Галина |
СПАРТАК Челябинск |
КМС |
1953 |
622 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
Ж70, 1.9 км, 6 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Селяхина Валентина |
Новатор Екатеринбург |
I |
1940 |
630 |
00:32:53 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Савиных Лидия |
Малиновка Екатеринбург |
I |
1941 |
629 |
00:34:09 |
00:01:16 |
2 |
3 |
Макарова Ольга |
СПАРТАК Челябинск |
КМС |
1948 |
628 |
00:35:19 |
00:02:26 |
3 |
4 |
Сумина Нина |
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург |
КМС |
1940 |
632 |
00:39:05 |
00:06:12 |
4 |
5 |
Гайнутдинова Роза |
Квик Уфа |
|
1946 |
633 |
01:00:08 |
00:27:14 |
5 |
6 |
Васильева Тамара |
Малиновка Екатеринбург |
III |
1936 |
631 |
п.п.3.13.12.2 |
|
|
|
ЖА, 3.1 км, 10 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Халикова Юлия |
г.Кыштым |
КМС |
1987 |
327 |
00:31:48 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Хусанкова Анастасия |
ОДЮСШ-Исакова Челябинск |
КМС |
2000 |
326 |
00:32:18 |
00:00:30 |
2 |
3 |
Яркова Марина |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова Тюмень |
|
1979 |
329 |
00:34:20 |
00:02:31 |
3 |
4 |
Добрынина Юлия |
Булдым Озерск |
I |
1977 |
328 |
00:34:45 |
00:02:56 |
4 |
5 |
Жукова Евгения |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
|
1980 |
325 |
00:52:39 |
00:20:50 |
5 |
6 |
Шакирова Элина |
г. Миасс |
IIю |
2001 |
331 |
01:07:38 |
00:35:49 |
6 |
7 |
Скворцова Валентина |
ОДЮСШ-Кучина Челябинск |
III |
1996 |
332 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
8 |
Скворцова Анастасия |
ОДЮСШ-Кучина Челябинск |
II |
1999 |
330 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
М10, 1.3 км, 5 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Китаев Алексей |
Челябинск |
|
2009 |
742 |
00:21:20 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Брылев Артемий |
СШОР № 5 Астапова Челябинск |
IIIю |
2008 |
739 |
00:28:29 |
00:07:09 |
2 |
3 |
Козлов Савва |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
IIIю |
2009 |
736 |
00:35:10 |
00:13:50 |
3 |
4 |
Кириллов Саша |
ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челябинск |
IIIю |
2009 |
729 |
00:42:10 |
00:20:50 |
4 |
5 |
Михаилов Богдан |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
|
2008 |
740 |
00:45:37 |
00:24:17 |
5 |
6 |
Салмин Слава |
г. Миасс |
|
2008 |
733 |
00:50:28 |
00:29:08 |
6 |
7 |
Салмин Андрей |
г. Миасс |
|
2008 |
735 |
00:51:50 |
00:30:30 |
7 |
8 |
Солдатов Матвей |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
|
2008 |
727 |
00:57:43 |
00:36:23 |
8 |
9 |
Кокорев Артем |
г. Миасс |
|
2008 |
731 |
01:01:16 |
00:39:56 |
9 |
10 |
Колесников Иван |
г. Миасс |
|
2008 |
726 |
01:04:32 |
00:43:12 |
10 |
11 |
Кириллов Петр |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
|
2009 |
728 |
01:08:19 |
00:46:59 |
11 |
12 |
Погорелко Фёдор |
СШ Вертикаль Сергеева Миасс |
|
2008 |
730 |
п.п.3.13.12.2 |
|
|
13 |
Гордеев Дмитрий |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
|
2008 |
738 |
п.п.3.13.12.2 |
|
|
14 |
Тагильцев Святослав |
ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челябинск |
|
2008 |
737 |
п.п.3.13.12.2 |
|
|
15 |
Удалов Артемий |
СШОР № 5 Астапова Челябинск |
IIIю |
2009 |
734 |
п.п.3.13.12.3 |
|
|
16 |
Ситчихин Сергей |
г.Кыштым |
|
2009 |
741 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
17 |
Овчинников Кирилл |
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Челябинск |
IIIю |
2008 |
732 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
18 |
Бац Леонид |
Кедр Новоуральск |
|
2008 |
725 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
М12, 1.6 км, 6 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Зорин Сергей |
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Челябинск |
III |
2006 |
748 |
00:23:10 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Трубников Кэн |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
|
2007 |
754 |
00:26:24 |
00:03:14 |
2 |
3 |
Макаров Максим |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
|
2006 |
751 |
00:32:37 |
00:09:27 |
3 |
4 |
Белоус Илья |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
|
2007 |
750 |
00:33:26 |
00:10:16 |
4 |
5 |
Малков Владимир |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
|
2007 |
746 |
00:35:57 |
00:12:47 |
5 |
6 |
Верзаков Мирон |
г. Миасс |
|
2005 |
745 |
01:00:02 |
00:36:52 |
6 |
7 |
Комиссаров Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
|
2007 |
744 |
01:10:51 |
00:47:41 |
7 |
8 |
Горбенко Дмитрий |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
|
2007 |
752 |
п.п.3.13.12.2 |
|
|
9 |
Трубников Кэн |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
|
2007 |
754 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
10 |
Гиляжев Николай |
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Челябинск |
III |
2006 |
753 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
11 |
Макаров Максим |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
|
2006 |
751 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
12 |
Свирепов Георгий |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
|
2007 |
749 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
13 |
Королев Георгий |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
|
2007 |
747 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
14 |
Симонов Иван |
г.Кыштым |
|
2006 |
743 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
М14, 2.3 км, 6 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Машуков Валера |
ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челябинск |
I |
2004 |
520 |
00:25:57 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Надуда Арсений |
СШОР № 5 Астапова Челябинск |
II |
2005 |
503 |
00:29:28 |
00:03:31 |
2 |
3 |
Рогачев Артем |
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Челябинск |
Iю |
2005 |
521 |
00:29:59 |
00:04:01 |
3 |
4 |
Сафонов Данил |
СШОР №5 Крохалев Челябинск |
Iю |
2005 |
511 |
00:30:28 |
00:04:31 |
4 |
5 |
Гайсин Никита |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
IIIю |
2004 |
501 |
00:31:04 |
00:05:06 |
5 |
6 |
Макаров Андрей |
Новогорный Озерск |
|
2004 |
514 |
00:32:53 |
00:06:55 |
6 |
7 |
Стогов Ефим |
г. Миасс |
|
2005 |
515 |
00:32:54 |
00:06:56 |
7 |
8 |
Арсланов Ришат |
г. Миасс |
|
2004 |
506 |
00:34:10 |
00:08:12 |
8 |
9 |
Карпов Никита |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
II |
2005 |
507 |
00:35:48 |
00:09:51 |
9 |
10 |
Змейкин Данил |
г. Миасс |
|
2004 |
509 |
00:39:15 |
00:13:18 |
10 |
11 |
Соколов Глеб |
Новогорный Озерск |
IIIю |
2004 |
505 |
00:42:02 |
00:16:05 |
11 |
12 |
Кузнецов Ярослав |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
|
2005 |
510 |
00:47:15 |
00:21:18 |
12 |
13 |
Криволуцкий Владислав |
СШОР № 5 Астапова Челябинск |
Iю |
2005 |
518 |
00:58:28 |
00:32:31 |
13 |
14 |
Смоленцев Ярослав |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
IIIю |
2005 |
524 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
15 |
Стогов Ефим |
г. Миасс |
|
2004 |
523 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
16 |
Ситчихин Илья |
г.Кыштым |
IIIю |
2004 |
522 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
17 |
Гирко Андрей |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
II |
2005 |
519 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
18 |
Сотников Даниил |
г. Миасс |
|
2004 |
517 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
19 |
Шагбалов Никита |
Новогорный Озерск |
IIIю |
2005 |
516 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
20 |
Гуляев Вячеслав |
г.Кыштым |
IIю |
2005 |
513 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
21 |
Сенчурин Кирилл |
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Челябинск |
I |
2005 |
512 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
22 |
Тюрин Вячеслав |
Новогорный Озерск |
IIIю |
2005 |
508 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
23 |
Тухватулин Данил |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
|
2004 |
504 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
24 |
Коноплин Максим |
ОДЮСШ-Кучина Челябинск |
Iю |
2005 |
502 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
М16, 3.6 км, 10 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Гутров Антон |
СШОР № 5 Астапова Челябинск |
I |
2003 |
221 |
00:36:37 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Антонюк Артем |
СШОР №5 Крохалев Челябинск |
I |
2003 |
226 |
00:37:52 |
00:01:15 |
2 |
3 |
Багапов Александр |
Новогорный Озерск |
I |
2003 |
212 |
00:38:16 |
00:01:39 |
3 |
4 |
Сабинин Саша |
ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челябинск |
I |
2002 |
218 |
00:39:29 |
00:02:52 |
4 |
5 |
Щербаков Денис |
Новогорный Озерск |
I |
2003 |
223 |
00:40:43 |
00:04:06 |
5 |
6 |
Крохалев Никита |
СШОР №5 Крохалев Челябинск |
I |
2003 |
209 |
00:40:45 |
00:04:08 |
6 |
7 |
Михалёв Максим |
ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челябинск |
I |
2003 |
216 |
00:41:36 |
00:04:59 |
7 |
8 |
Алексеев Степан |
ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челябинск |
IIIю |
2003 |
208 |
00:42:07 |
00:05:30 |
8 |
9 |
Михалёв Кирилл |
ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челябинск |
I |
2003 |
224 |
00:46:47 |
00:10:10 |
9 |
10 |
Илензеев Денис |
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Челябинск |
I |
2002 |
215 |
00:47:42 |
00:11:05 |
10 |
11 |
Колпаков Иван |
СШОР №5 Крохалев Челябинск |
I |
2003 |
219 |
00:52:41 |
00:16:04 |
11 |
12 |
Полюхин Андрей |
Новогорный Озерск |
I |
2003 |
220 |
00:53:44 |
00:17:07 |
12 |
13 |
Решетков Александр |
г.Кыштым |
IIIю |
2003 |
211 |
01:04:55 |
00:28:18 |
13 |
14 |
Трофимов Алексей |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
IIIю |
2003 |
210 |
01:05:53 |
00:29:16 |
14 |
15 |
Алексеев Евгений |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
IIю |
2003 |
225 |
01:15:25 |
00:38:48 |
15 |
16 |
Рахматуллин Денис |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
Iю |
2003 |
217 |
01:23:16 |
00:46:39 |
16 |
17 |
Плотников Дмитрий |
г.Кыштым |
IIIю |
2003 |
213 |
п.п.3.13.12.2 |
|
|
18 |
Власов Дмитрий |
ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челябинск |
II |
2003 |
222 |
п.п.3.13.12.2 |
|
|
19 |
Фомин Семён |
Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Первоуральск |
Iю |
2003 |
214 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
М18, 4.0 км, 11 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Гутров Роман |
СШОР № 5 Астапова Челябинск |
КМС |
2001 |
238 |
00:35:39 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Калиткин Иван |
Абрис Первоуральск |
II |
2001 |
237 |
00:52:00 |
00:16:21 |
2 |
3 |
Савельев Дмитрий |
Новогорный Озерск |
I |
2001 |
240 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
4 |
Горбунов Никита |
г.Кыштым |
IIIю |
2001 |
239 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
5 |
Воронин Евгений |
ОДЮСШ-Кучина Челябинск |
КМС |
2000 |
236 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
М21, 4.8 км, 12 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Коцюба Владимир |
КСО Партизан Челябинск |
I |
1969 |
139 |
00:33:55 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Ворфоломеев Сергей |
КСО Партизан Челябинск |
КМС |
1974 |
130 |
00:38:08 |
00:04:13 |
2 |
3 |
Шакиров Иван |
МЧС Челябинск |
МС |
1982 |
121 |
00:38:44 |
00:04:48 |
3 |
4 |
Бахарев Александр |
Златоуст |
I |
1977 |
140 |
00:41:10 |
00:07:14 |
4 |
5 |
Ахтаров Данил |
Абрис Первоуральск |
КМС |
1996 |
114 |
00:42:40 |
00:08:44 |
5 |
6 |
Конев Денис |
УрФУ Екатеринбург |
|
1981 |
115 |
00:44:46 |
00:10:50 |
6 |
7 |
Солдатов Александр |
Чебаркуль-С |
МС |
1986 |
117 |
00:45:22 |
00:11:27 |
7 |
8 |
Костин Олег |
Миасс |
КМС |
1972 |
134 |
00:47:23 |
00:13:27 |
8 |
9 |
Шубенкин Алексей |
Реактиво Екатеринбург |
КМС |
1984 |
122 |
00:49:04 |
00:15:08 |
9 |
10 |
Митрофанов Николай |
ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск |
II |
1995 |
123 |
00:50:01 |
00:16:05 |
10 |
11 |
Ермаков Александр |
ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск |
I |
1995 |
127 |
00:55:12 |
00:21:16 |
11 |
12 |
Баскаев Павел |
Миасс |
КМС |
1971 |
136 |
00:57:18 |
00:23:22 |
12 |
13 |
Набиев Руслан |
ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск |
III |
1999 |
133 |
00:57:40 |
00:23:44 |
13 |
14 |
Юнжаков Олег |
ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск |
I |
1986 |
135 |
01:04:15 |
00:30:19 |
14 |
15 |
Авдеев Никита |
ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск |
III |
1997 |
131 |
01:08:12 |
00:34:16 |
15 |
16 |
Шкулов Александр |
ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск |
III |
1998 |
137 |
01:20:28 |
00:46:32 |
16 |
17 |
Иванов Денис |
ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск |
III |
1996 |
125 |
п.п.3.13.12.2 |
|
|
18 |
Чалый Валерий |
ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск |
III |
1995 |
119 |
п.п.3.13.12.2 |
|
|
19 |
Резаев Сергей |
ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск |
III |
1998 |
129 |
п.п.3.13.12.2 |
|
|
20 |
Гуляев Виталий |
СШОР №5 Крохалев Челябинск |
МС |
1998 |
138 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
21 |
Магинский Алексей |
УралГУФК-ОДЮСШ Челябинск |
МС |
1997 |
132 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
22 |
Бутенко Дмитрий |
СШОР №5 Крохалев Челябинск |
МС |
1999 |
126 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
23 |
Мыларщиков Максим |
КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ Челябинск |
КМС |
1979 |
124 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
24 |
Шавкунов Александр |
Реактиво Екатеринбург |
МС |
1982 |
120 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
25 |
Черепанов Вадим |
КСО Динамо Челябинск |
КМС |
1990 |
118 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
26 |
Зорин Егор |
СШОР №5 Крохалев Челябинск |
МС |
1989 |
116 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
М35, 4.1 км, 12 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Бахтерев Александр |
Чистый воздух Каменск-Уральский |
МС |
1977 |
108 |
00:35:00 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Яхин Иван |
ЦСКА Екатеринбург |
III |
1980 |
109 |
00:40:01 |
00:05:00 |
2 |
3 |
Горбунов Алексей |
Челябинск |
|
1982 |
113 |
00:43:42 |
00:08:42 |
3 |
4 |
Казанцев Игорь |
Челябинск |
I |
1982 |
111 |
00:45:12 |
00:10:12 |
4 |
5 |
Новокрешенов Кирилл |
СПАРТАК Челябинск |
I |
1983 |
105 |
00:48:11 |
00:13:11 |
5 |
6 |
Михеев Владимир |
Екатеринбург |
I |
1979 |
112 |
00:54:20 |
00:19:19 |
6 |
7 |
Малахов Михаил |
г. Миасс |
I |
1983 |
106 |
01:06:47 |
00:31:47 |
7 |
8 |
Савета Денис |
СПАРТАК Челябинск |
|
1980 |
107 |
п.п.3.13.12.2 |
|
|
9 |
Горбунов Алексей |
Челябинск |
|
1982 |
113 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
10 |
Безгодов Дмитрий |
Малиновка Екатеринбург |
III |
1981 |
110 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
М40, 4.0 км, 11 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Епифанов Филипп |
1-xo-team Челябинск |
МС |
1970 |
250 |
00:34:53 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Добрынин Владимир |
Булдым Озерск |
КМС |
1973 |
246 |
00:36:03 |
00:01:09 |
2 |
3 |
Гладков Владимир |
ЦСКА Екатеринбург |
|
1976 |
243 |
00:41:45 |
00:06:51 |
3 |
4 |
Долганов Андрей |
КСО Вездеход Челябинск |
|
1974 |
241 |
00:42:52 |
00:07:59 |
4 |
5 |
Гутров Михаил |
СПАРТАК Челябинск |
II |
1974 |
242 |
00:45:51 |
00:10:57 |
5 |
6 |
Китаев Александр |
Челябинск |
IIIю |
1977 |
244 |
01:22:42 |
00:47:48 |
6 |
7 |
Ващенко Евгений |
Озерск |
IIIю |
1978 |
249 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
8 |
Малков Константин |
ДЮСШ г.Озерск |
I |
1978 |
248 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
9 |
Беляев Александр |
Чистый воздух Каменск-Уральский |
III |
1977 |
247 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
10 |
Павлов Андрей |
ЦСКА Екатеринбург |
|
1971 |
245 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
М45, 3.6 км, 10 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Миронкин Евгений |
Омск Ковалёвы |
МС |
1973 |
231 |
00:30:20 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Просвирин Сергей |
Копейск |
КМС |
1965 |
233 |
00:31:46 |
00:01:26 |
2 |
3 |
Шабашов Павел |
ЦСКА Екатеринбург |
КМС |
1971 |
232 |
00:32:50 |
00:02:30 |
3 |
4 |
Иванов Александр |
КСО МАГНИТ Уфа |
|
1973 |
228 |
00:33:00 |
00:02:40 |
4 |
5 |
Добрынин Александр |
г. Озерск |
МС |
1971 |
227 |
00:35:15 |
00:04:55 |
5 |
6 |
Громов Андрей |
Омск |
|
1971 |
229 |
00:35:40 |
00:05:20 |
6 |
7 |
Дорма Алексей |
СПАРТАК Челябинск |
I |
1972 |
235 |
00:37:22 |
00:07:02 |
7 |
8 |
Ковалёв Василий |
Омск Ковалёвы |
МС |
1972 |
234 |
00:38:22 |
00:08:02 |
8 |
9 |
Семенищева Анастасия |
КСО МАГНИТ Уфа |
КМС |
1991 |
230 |
01:24:00 |
00:53:40 |
в/к |
|
М50, 3.1 км, 10 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Щербань Аркадий |
ОриентКУрС Каменск-Уральский |
КМС |
1968 |
305 |
00:25:17 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Антипин Сергей |
ЦСКА Екатеринбург |
КМС |
1965 |
304 |
00:29:05 |
00:03:48 |
2 |
3 |
Яговкин Андрей |
УрФУ Екатеринбург |
|
1966 |
301 |
00:30:09 |
00:04:51 |
3 |
4 |
Чурилов Дмитрий |
Екатеринбург |
МС |
1966 |
306 |
00:32:55 |
00:07:37 |
4 |
5 |
Давыдов Михаил |
Златоуст |
МС |
1962 |
303 |
00:33:11 |
00:07:54 |
5 |
6 |
Галкин Игорь |
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Челябинск |
|
1966 |
308 |
00:43:11 |
00:17:53 |
6 |
7 |
Подсекаев Николай |
ЦСКА Екатеринбург |
МС |
1965 |
307 |
00:50:51 |
00:25:34 |
7 |
8 |
Бац Александр |
Кедр Новоуральск |
КМС |
1968 |
302 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
М55, 3.1 км, 10 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Гатаулин Ринат |
Омск Ринг |
МС |
1959 |
323 |
00:26:52 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Тепляшин Александр |
ЦСКА Екатеринбург Верхнесалдинский р-н |
МС |
1963 |
322 |
00:27:02 |
00:00:09 |
2 |
3 |
Мишарин Алексей |
г.Кыштым |
МС |
1963 |
316 |
00:27:06 |
00:00:13 |
3 |
4 |
Шафиков Ринат |
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатеринбург |
КМС |
1960 |
318 |
00:30:10 |
00:03:17 |
4 |
5 |
Васенков Константин |
Краснокамск |
|
1959 |
313 |
00:32:50 |
00:05:57 |
5 |
6 |
Астапов Сергей |
СПАРТАК Челябинск |
I |
1963 |
317 |
00:33:00 |
00:06:07 |
6 |
7 |
Иванов Павел |
NORD Курган |
КМС |
1962 |
310 |
00:33:15 |
00:06:22 |
7 |
8 |
Косолапов Алексей |
ЦСКА Екатеринбург |
II |
1960 |
309 |
00:34:44 |
00:07:51 |
8 |
9 |
Закеев Альберт |
Екатеринбург |
КМС |
1961 |
315 |
00:35:21 |
00:08:28 |
9 |
10 |
Анисимов Сергей |
Гранит Озерск |
III |
1961 |
314 |
00:35:45 |
00:08:52 |
10 |
11 |
Балобанов Александр |
Чебаркуль-С |
КМС |
1963 |
320 |
00:41:23 |
00:14:30 |
11 |
12 |
Черемшанцев Игорь |
ЮУрГУ Челябинск |
МС |
1961 |
321 |
00:43:14 |
00:16:21 |
12 |
13 |
Левдик Владимир |
Гранит Озерск |
II |
1962 |
312 |
00:43:47 |
00:16:55 |
13 |
14 |
Подомарев Михаил |
г.Кыштым |
|
1961 |
311 |
01:02:54 |
00:36:01 |
14 |
15 |
Пахомов Олег |
ск Салават Юлаев Уфа |
КМС |
1959 |
324 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
16 |
Кладченко Александр |
Гранит Озерск |
II |
1960 |
319 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
М60, 2.9 км, 11 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Акиньхов Александр |
Гранит Озерск |
I |
1958 |
403 |
00:28:46 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Глухов Сергей |
КСО Вездеход Челябинск |
КМС |
1955 |
412 |
00:29:13 |
00:00:26 |
2 |
3 |
Улыбин Виктор |
Квик Уфа |
КМС |
1955 |
410 |
00:30:35 |
00:01:49 |
3 |
4 |
Вакатов Василий |
Краснокамск |
КМС |
1957 |
409 |
00:30:38 |
00:01:51 |
4 |
5 |
Солдатов Сергей |
Чебаркуль-С |
МС |
1958 |
408 |
00:31:45 |
00:02:59 |
5 |
6 |
Зорин Виталий |
КСО Легенда Челябинск |
МС |
1954 |
405 |
00:34:08 |
00:05:22 |
6 |
7 |
Копейкин Александр |
Челябинск |
КМС |
1954 |
404 |
00:35:01 |
00:06:15 |
7 |
8 |
Рычков Владимир |
ОриентКУрС Каменск-Уральский |
КМС |
1954 |
411 |
00:36:39 |
00:07:52 |
8 |
9 |
Карпухин Валерий |
ЦСКА Екатеринбург |
МС |
1956 |
401 |
00:36:40 |
00:07:54 |
9 |
10 |
Баев Сергей |
Малиновка Екатеринбург |
I |
1957 |
402 |
00:37:15 |
00:08:29 |
10 |
11 |
Черепанов Сергей |
КСО Легенда Челябинск |
МС |
1958 |
407 |
00:48:59 |
00:20:12 |
11 |
12 |
Карпухин Валерий |
ЦСКА Екатеринбург |
МС |
1956 |
401 |
00:50:28 |
00:21:41 |
12 |
13 |
Сергеев Владимир |
Малиновка Екатеринбург |
I |
1954 |
413 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
14 |
Минаев Юрий |
Миасс-20 |
|
1965 |
406 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
М65, 2.9 км, 11 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Шелкоплясов Валерий |
Касли |
|
1950 |
420 |
00:50:02 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Седюк Леонид |
Квик Уфа |
I |
1949 |
415 |
01:00:28 |
00:10:25 |
2 |
3 |
Крохалев Александр |
СШОР №5 Крохалев Челябинск |
КМС |
1950 |
414 |
01:03:52 |
00:13:49 |
3 |
4 |
Ишимников Виталий |
Озерск |
I |
1949 |
419 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
5 |
Шакиров Вячеслав |
УралГУФК Челябинск |
МС |
1952 |
418 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
6 |
Губайдулин Сахий |
Новогорный Озерск |
|
1950 |
416 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
М70, 2.9 км, 11 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Селяхин Леонид |
Новатор Екатеринбург |
I |
1947 |
423 |
00:32:42 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Гаврилов Сергей |
г. Миасс |
КМС |
1947 |
425 |
00:35:52 |
00:03:10 |
2 |
3 |
Горелик Борис |
СПАРТАК Челябинск |
I |
1945 |
426 |
01:00:01 |
00:27:18 |
3 |
4 |
Сокольский Николай |
Гранит Озерск |
II |
1947 |
422 |
п.п.3.13.12.2 |
|
|
5 |
Горелик Борис |
СПАРТАК Челябинск |
I |
1945 |
426 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
6 |
Габдрахманов Фаукат |
СПАРТАК Челябинск |
I |
1948 |
424 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
7 |
Гохфельд Виктор |
Факел Екатеринбург |
КМС |
1944 |
421 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
М75, 2.9 км, 11 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Самарцев Леонид |
Н-Тагил |
КМС |
1943 |
430 |
00:39:46 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Малинин Михаил |
Малиновка Екатеринбург |
I |
1942 |
428 |
01:13:22 |
00:33:36 |
2 |
3 |
Шабашов Павел |
Факел Екатеринбург |
|
1936 |
431 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
4 |
Гришанов Юрий |
Миасс-20 |
КМС |
1938 |
429 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
5 |
Эльконин Лев |
Новатор Екатеринбург |
I |
1937 |
427 |
п.п.7.2.6 |
|
|
|
МА, 3.6 км, 10 КП
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Отставание |
Место |
1 |
Зыков Никита |
Абрис Первоуральск |
I |
1998 |
204 |
00:35:31 |
00:00:00 |
1 |
2 |
Сысоев Игорь |
СШОР №5 Крохалев Челябинск |
I |
1967 |
202 |
00:37:26 |
00:01:54 |
2 |
3 |
Костин Вадим |
Челябинск |
КМС |
1984 |
201 |
00:38:22 |
00:02:50 |
3 |
4 |
Краншев Андрей |
Абрис Первоуральск |
I |
2000 |
207 |
00:41:54 |
00:06:22 |
4 |
5 |
Сергеев Александр |
АММ Челябинск |
КМС |
1994 |
205 |
00:44:08 |
00:08:36 |
5 |
6 |
Грамастиков Александр |
СК ЧТЗ Челябинск |
I |
1988 |
206 |
00:47:03 |
00:11:31 |
6 |
7 |
Мастерских Денис |
Чистый воздух Каменск-Уральский |
II |
1983 |
203 |
00:48:22 |
00:12:50 |
7 |
|