|
Ахтаров Данил
Группа: М21
№ 114, Коллектив: Абрис Первоуральск
Старт: 10:58:00
SI-чип № 114
1 ( 31) 11:00:51 11:00:51
2 ( 32) 11:04:38 00:03:47
3 ( 53) 11:06:53 00:02:15
4 ( 52) 11:07:31 00:00:38
5 ( 66) 11:15:37 00:08:06
6 ( 34) 11:19:45 00:04:08
7 ( 35) 11:23:53 00:04:08
8 ( 50) 11:28:50 00:04:57
9 ( 58) 11:33:24 00:04:34
10 ( 62) 11:35:29 00:02:05
11 ( 40) 11:37:02 00:01:33
12 ( 41) 11:38:38 00:01:36
13 ( 59) 11:41:08 00:02:30
14 ( 70) 11:43:31 00:02:23
15 ( 47) 11:48:16 00:04:45
16 ( 48) 11:52:24 00:04:08
17 ( 99) 11:54:05 00:01:41
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:57:02 00:02:57
Результат:00:59:02
Лебедев Илья
Группа: М21
№ 920, Коллектив: Горнозаводский район
Старт: 10:32:00
SI-чип № 920
1 ( 31) 10:34:19 10:34:19
2 ( 32) 10:37:26 00:03:07
3 ( 53) 10:39:44 00:02:18
4 ( 52) 10:40:18 00:00:34
5 ( 66) 10:47:17 00:06:59
6 ( 34) 10:51:19 00:04:02
7 ( 35) 10:52:18 00:00:59
8 ( 50) 10:57:31 00:05:13
9 ( 58) 11:01:50 00:04:19
10 ( 62) 11:03:54 00:02:04
11 ( 40) 11:05:21 00:01:27
12 ( 41) 11:06:39 00:01:18
13 ( 59) 11:09:38 00:02:59
14 ( 70) 11:11:48 00:02:10
15 ( 47) 11:15:41 00:03:53
16 ( 48) 11:19:07 00:03:26
17 ( 99) 11:20:33 00:01:26
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:21:36 00:01:03
Результат:00:49:36
Яхимович Александр
Группа: М21
№ 861, Коллектив: Заречный
Старт: 10:49:00
SI-чип № 861
1 ( 31) 10:53:25 10:53:25
2 ( 32) 10:57:41 00:04:16
3 ( 53) 11:00:19 00:02:38
4 ( 52) 11:00:58 00:00:39
5 ( 66) 11:09:54 00:08:56
6 ( 34) 11:14:09 00:04:15
7 ( 35) 11:15:20 00:01:11
8 ( 50) 11:21:49 00:06:29
9 ( 58) 11:27:11 00:05:22
10 ( 62) 11:29:38 00:02:27
11 ( 40) 11:31:37 00:01:59
12 ( 41) 11:33:21 00:01:44
13 ( 59) 11:36:13 00:02:52
14 ( 70) 11:38:52 00:02:39
15 ( 47) 11:43:47 00:04:55
16 ( 48) 11:48:08 00:04:21
17 ( 99) 11:49:50 00:01:42
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:52:03 00:02:13
Результат:01:03:03
Бахарев Александр
Группа: М21
№ 140, Коллектив: Златоуст
Старт: 10:36:00
SI-чип № 140
1 ( 31) 10:39:02 10:39:02
2 ( 32) 10:42:52 00:03:50
3 ( 53) 10:45:35 00:02:43
4 ( 52) 10:46:10 00:00:35
5 ( 66) 10:53:06 00:06:56
6 ( 34) 10:57:33 00:04:27
7 ( 35) 10:58:37 00:01:04
8 ( 50) 11:02:50 00:04:13
9 ( 58) 11:06:10 00:03:20
10 ( 62) 11:07:57 00:01:47
11 ( 40) 11:09:18 00:01:21
12 ( 41) 11:10:26 00:01:08
13 ( 59) 11:12:35 00:02:09
14 ( 70) 11:14:38 00:02:03
15 ( 47) 11:18:16 00:03:38
16 ( 48) 11:21:35 00:03:19
17 ( 99) 11:23:07 00:01:32
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:23:56 00:00:49
Результат:00:47:56
Ворфоломеев Сергей
Группа: М21
№ 130, Коллектив: КСО Партизан Челябинс
Старт: 11:03:00
SI-чип № 130
1 ( 31) 11:05:28 11:05:28
2 ( 32) 11:08:54 00:03:26
3 ( 53) 11:10:56 00:02:02
4 ( 52) 11:11:26 00:00:30
5 ( 66) 11:17:55 00:06:29
6 ( 34) 11:21:21 00:03:26
7 ( 35) 11:22:22 00:01:01
8 ( 50) 11:26:15 00:03:53
9 ( 58) 11:29:37 00:03:22
10 ( 62) 11:31:38 00:02:01
11 ( 40) 11:32:52 00:01:14
12 ( 41) 11:34:01 00:01:09
13 ( 59) 11:36:06 00:02:05
14 ( 70) 11:38:17 00:02:11
15 ( 47) 11:42:01 00:03:44
16 ( 48) 11:45:08 00:03:07
17 ( 99) 11:46:26 00:01:18
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:48:07 00:01:41
Результат:00:45:07
Коцюба Владимир
Группа: М21
№ 139, Коллектив: КСО Партизан Челябинс
Старт: 10:39:00
SI-чип № 139
1 ( 31) 10:41:44 10:41:44
2 ( 32) 10:45:01 00:03:17
3 ( 53) 10:47:26 00:02:25
4 ( 52) 10:48:02 00:00:36
5 ( 66) 10:54:45 00:06:43
6 ( 34) 10:58:01 00:03:16
7 ( 35) 10:58:59 00:00:58
8 ( 50) 11:02:56 00:03:57
9 ( 58) 11:06:08 00:03:12
10 ( 62) 11:07:56 00:01:48
11 ( 40) 11:09:16 00:01:20
12 ( 41) 11:10:23 00:01:07
13 ( 59) 11:12:33 00:02:10
14 ( 70) 11:14:35 00:02:02
15 ( 47) 11:18:18 00:03:43
16 ( 48) 11:21:32 00:03:14
17 ( 99) 11:22:59 00:01:27
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:24:36 00:01:37
Результат:00:45:36
Мыларщиков Максим
Группа: М21
№ 124, Коллектив: КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ Челяб
Старт: 10:56:00
SI-чип № 124
1 ( 31) 10:58:48 10:58:48
2 ( 32) 11:02:24 00:03:36
3 ( 53) 11:04:35 00:02:11
4 ( 52) 11:05:09 00:00:34
5 ( 66) 11:12:21 00:07:12
6 ( 34) 11:15:54 00:03:33
7 ( 35) 11:17:07 00:01:13
8 ( 50) 11:21:36 00:04:29
9 ( 58) 11:25:11 00:03:35
10 ( 62) 11:27:22 00:02:11
11 ( 40) 11:28:53 00:01:31
12 ( 41) 11:30:12 00:01:19
13 ( 59) 11:32:25 00:02:13
14 ( 70) 11:34:39 00:02:14
15 ( 47) 11:38:21 00:03:42
16 ( 48) 11:41:56 00:03:35
17 ( 99) 11:43:28 00:01:32
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:45:06 00:01:38
Результат:00:49:06
Чагин Евгений
Группа: М21
№ 873, Коллектив: Кедр Новоуральск
Старт: 10:35:00
SI-чип № 873
1 ( 31) 10:41:11 10:41:11
2 ( 32) 10:45:21 00:04:10
3 ( 53) 10:47:45 00:02:24
4 ( 52) 10:48:23 00:00:38
5 ( 66) 10:57:59 00:09:36
6 ( 34) 11:02:03 00:04:04
7 ( 35) 11:03:33 00:01:30
8 ( 50) 11:09:27 00:05:54
9 ( 58) 11:14:13 00:04:46
10 ( 62) 11:16:49 00:02:36
11 ( 40) 11:18:24 00:01:35
12 ( 41) 11:19:33 00:01:09
13 ( 59) 11:22:01 00:02:28
14 ( 70) 11:27:06 00:05:05
15 ( 47) 11:31:58 00:04:52
16 ( 48) 11:37:17 00:05:19
17 ( 99) 11:39:04 00:01:47
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:39:43 00:00:39
Результат:01:04:43
Шакиров Иван
Группа: М21
№ 121, Коллектив: МЧС Челябинск
Старт: 10:31:00
SI-чип № 121
1 ( 31) 10:33:45 10:33:45
2 ( 32) 10:37:18 00:03:33
3 ( 53) 10:39:41 00:02:23
4 ( 52) 10:40:21 00:00:40
5 ( 66) 10:48:07 00:07:46
6 ( 34) 10:51:58 00:03:51
7 ( 35) 10:53:03 00:01:05
8 ( 50) 10:57:58 00:04:55
9 ( 58) 11:01:51 00:03:53
10 ( 62) 11:04:01 00:02:10
11 ( 40) 11:05:30 00:01:29
12 ( 41) 11:06:41 00:01:11
13 ( 59) 11:09:43 00:03:02
14 ( 70) 11:11:57 00:02:14
15 ( 47) 11:15:38 00:03:41
16 ( 48) 11:19:05 00:03:27
17 ( 99) 11:20:39 00:01:34
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:21:45 00:01:06
Результат:00:50:45
Костин Олег
Группа: М21
№ 134, Коллектив: Миасс
Старт: 10:41:00
SI-чип № 134
1 ( 31) 10:43:59 10:43:59
2 ( 32) 10:47:42 00:03:43
3 ( 53) 10:50:14 00:02:32
4 ( 52) 10:50:52 00:00:38
5 ( 66) 10:58:34 00:07:42
6 ( 34) 11:02:27 00:03:53
7 ( 35) 11:03:39 00:01:12
8 ( 50) 11:08:48 00:05:09
9 ( 58) 11:13:11 00:04:23
10 ( 62) 11:15:20 00:02:09
11 ( 40) 11:16:53 00:01:33
12 ( 41) 11:18:21 00:01:28
13 ( 59) 11:21:15 00:02:54
14 ( 70) 11:23:23 00:02:08
15 ( 47) 11:27:54 00:04:31
16 ( 48) 11:31:41 00:03:47
17 ( 99) 11:33:15 00:01:34
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:35:17 00:02:02
Результат:00:54:17
Ситников Дмитрий
Группа: М21
№ 885, Коллектив: Н-Тагил
Старт: 10:48:00
SI-чип № 885
1 ( 31) 10:51:00 10:51:00
2 ( 32) 10:54:49 00:03:49
3 ( 53) 10:57:04 00:02:15
4 ( 52) 10:57:40 00:00:36
5 ( 66) 11:05:20 00:07:40
6 ( 34) 11:09:18 00:03:58
7 ( 35) 11:10:29 00:01:11
8 ( 50) 11:15:45 00:05:16
9 ( 58) 11:19:46 00:04:01
10 ( 62) 11:21:45 00:01:59
11 ( 40) 11:23:21 00:01:36
12 ( 41) 11:24:50 00:01:29
13 ( 59) 11:27:38 00:02:48
14 ( 70) 11:30:08 00:02:30
15 ( 47) 11:34:08 00:04:00
16 ( 48) 11:38:21 00:04:13
17 ( 99) 11:39:57 00:01:36
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:40:31 00:00:34
Результат:00:52:31
Портянов Егор
Группа: М21
№ 896, Коллектив: ОСДЮСШОР Балаев Челяб
Старт: 10:37:00
SI-чип № 896
1 ( 31) 10:40:08 10:40:08
2 ( 32) 10:45:02 00:04:54
3 ( 53) 10:47:49 00:02:47
4 ( 52) 10:48:31 00:00:42
5 ( 66) 10:58:11 00:09:40
6 ( 34) 11:03:54 00:05:43
7 ( 35) 11:05:09 00:01:15
8 ( 50) 11:11:25 00:06:16
9 ( 58) 11:28:07 00:16:42
10 ( 62) 11:32:07 00:04:00
11 ( 40) 11:34:08 00:02:01
12 ( 41) 11:35:44 00:01:36
13 ( 59) 11:39:27 00:03:43
14 ( 70) 11:46:50 00:07:23
15 ( 47) 11:52:07 00:05:17
16 ( 48) 11:57:58 00:05:51
17 ( 99) 12:00:17 00:02:19
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:00:59 00:00:42
Результат:01:23:59
Морозов Андрей
Группа: М21
№ 910, Коллектив: Реактиво Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:46:00
SI-чип № 910
1 ( 31) 10:48:20 10:48:20
2 ( 32) 10:51:41 00:03:21
3 ( 53) 10:53:46 00:02:05
4 ( 52) 10:54:19 00:00:33
5 ( 66) 11:01:26 00:07:07
6 ( 34) 11:04:45 00:03:19
7 ( 35) 11:07:42 00:02:57
8 ( 50) 11:11:33 00:03:51
9 ( 58) 11:15:15 00:03:42
10 ( 62) 11:17:01 00:01:46
11 ( 40) 11:18:16 00:01:15
12 ( 41) 11:19:17 00:01:01
13 ( 59) 11:21:14 00:01:57
14 ( 70) 11:23:10 00:01:56
15 ( 47) 11:27:04 00:03:54
16 ( 48) 11:30:26 00:03:22
17 ( 99) 11:31:41 00:01:15
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:32:49 00:01:08
Результат:00:46:49
Шавкунов Александр
Группа: М21
№ 120, Коллектив: Реактиво Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:44:00
SI-чип № 120
1 ( 31) 10:46:39 10:46:39
2 ( 32) 10:50:05 00:03:26
3 ( 53) 10:52:16 00:02:11
4 ( 52) 10:52:47 00:00:31
5 ( 66) 11:00:08 00:07:21
6 ( 34) 11:03:31 00:03:23
7 ( 35) 11:04:27 00:00:56
8 ( 50) 11:08:49 00:04:22
9 ( 58) 11:12:28 00:03:39
10 ( 62) 11:14:27 00:01:59
11 ( 40) 11:15:43 00:01:16
12 ( 41) 11:16:51 00:01:08
13 ( 59) 11:19:06 00:02:15
14 ( 70) 11:21:04 00:01:58
15 ( 47) 11:24:33 00:03:29
16 ( 48) 11:27:51 00:03:18
17 ( 99) 11:29:20 00:01:29
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:30:12 00:00:52
Результат:00:46:12
Шубенкин Алексей
Группа: М21
№ 122, Коллектив: Реактиво Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:42:00
SI-чип № 122
1 ( 31) 10:45:10 10:45:10
2 ( 32) 10:50:08 00:04:58
3 ( 53) 10:52:35 00:02:27
4 ( 52) 10:53:15 00:00:40
5 ( 66) 11:07:30 00:14:15
6 ( 34) 11:11:39 00:04:09
7 ( 35) 11:13:30 00:01:51
8 ( 50) 11:19:51 00:06:21
9 ( 58) 11:24:56 00:05:05
10 ( 62) 11:27:52 00:02:56
11 ( 40) 11:29:42 00:01:50
12 ( 41) 11:31:13 00:01:31
13 ( 59) 11:34:01 00:02:48
14 ( 70) 11:36:14 00:02:13
15 ( 47) 11:42:06 00:05:52
16 ( 43) 11:44:54 00:02:48
17 ( 99) 11:46:52 00:01:58
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:48:49 00:01:57
Результат:24:02:02
Севостьянов Евгений
Группа: М21
№ 887, Коллектив: СК ЧТЗ Челябинск
Старт: 10:55:00
SI-чип № 887
1 ( 31) 10:58:57 10:58:57
2 ( 32) 11:05:35 00:06:38
3 ( 53) 11:08:33 00:02:58
4 ( 52) 11:09:24 00:00:51
5 ( 66) 11:22:45 00:13:21
6 ( 34) 11:29:35 00:06:50
7 ( 35) 11:31:11 00:01:36
8 ( 50) 11:37:41 00:06:30
9 ( 58) 11:45:51 00:08:10
10 ( 62) 11:48:59 00:03:08
11 ( 40) 11:54:46 00:05:47
12 ( 41) 11:56:39 00:01:53
13 ( 59) 12:00:23 00:03:44
14 ( 70) 12:10:48 00:10:25
15 ( 47) 12:16:58 00:06:10
16 ( 48) 12:23:11 00:06:13
17 ( 99) 12:25:27 00:02:16
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:26:38 00:01:11
Результат:01:31:38
Гуляев Виталий
Группа: М21
№ 138, Коллектив: СШОР №5 Крохалев Челя
Старт: 11:05:00
SI-чип № 138
1 ( 31) 11:07:27 11:07:27
2 ( 32) 11:11:25 00:03:58
3 ( 53) 11:13:31 00:02:06
4 ( 52) 11:13:59 00:00:28
5 ( 66) 11:21:25 00:07:26
6 ( 34) 11:25:32 00:04:07
7 ( 35) 11:26:43 00:01:11
8 ( 50) 11:31:51 00:05:08
9 ( 58) 11:35:45 00:03:54
10 ( 62) 11:37:45 00:02:00
11 ( 40) 11:39:09 00:01:24
12 ( 41) 11:40:34 00:01:25
13 ( 59) 11:43:18 00:02:44
14 ( 70) 11:45:27 00:02:09
15 ( 47) 11:49:27 00:04:00
16 ( 48) 11:53:11 00:03:44
17 ( 99) 11:54:54 00:01:43
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:57:17 00:02:23
Результат:00:52:17
Шаповалов Константин
Группа: М21
№ 865, Коллектив: СШОР №5 Крохалев Челя
Старт: 10:43:00
SI-чип № 865
1 ( 31) 10:48:05 10:48:05
2 ( 32) 10:53:07 00:05:02
3 ( 53) 10:56:02 00:02:55
4 ( 52) 10:56:47 00:00:45
5 ( 66) 11:07:24 00:10:37
6 ( 34) 11:11:45 00:04:21
7 ( 35) 11:13:27 00:01:42
8 ( 50) 11:19:59 00:06:32
9 ( 58) 11:26:43 00:06:44
10 ( 62) 11:30:13 00:03:30
11 ( 40) 11:32:01 00:01:48
12 ( 41) 11:33:33 00:01:32
13 ( 59) 11:36:26 00:02:53
14 ( 70) 11:39:11 00:02:45
15 ( 47) 11:44:41 00:05:30
16 ( 48) 11:49:06 00:04:25
17 ( 99) 11:51:06 00:02:00
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:52:28 00:01:22
Результат:01:09:28
Конев Денис
Группа: М21
№ 115, Коллектив: УрФУ Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 115
1 ( 31) 10:54:01 10:54:01
2 ( 32) 10:57:51 00:03:50
3 ( 53) 11:00:10 00:02:19
4 ( 52) 11:01:00 00:00:50
5 ( 66) 11:13:02 00:12:02
6 ( 34) 11:17:29 00:04:27
7 ( 35) 11:18:35 00:01:06
8 ( 50) 11:23:32 00:04:57
9 ( 58) 11:28:49 00:05:17
10 ( 62) 11:30:57 00:02:08
11 ( 40) 11:32:45 00:01:48
12 ( 41) 11:34:03 00:01:18
13 ( 59) 11:36:42 00:02:39
14 ( 70) 11:39:04 00:02:22
15 ( 47) 11:43:27 00:04:23
16 ( 48) 11:47:34 00:04:07
17 ( 99) 11:49:15 00:01:41
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:51:09 00:01:54
Результат:01:00:09
Авдеев Никита
Группа: М21
№ 131, Коллектив: ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск
Старт: 11:06:00
SI-чип № 131
1 ( 31) 11:10:11 11:10:11
2 ( 32) 11:15:10 00:04:59
3 ( 53) 11:17:49 00:02:39
4 ( 52) 11:18:53 00:01:04
5 ( 66) 11:29:16 00:10:23
6 ( 34) 11:34:21 00:05:05
7 ( 35) 11:36:12 00:01:51
8 ( 50) 11:42:28 00:06:16
9 ( 58) 12:15:21 00:32:53
10 ( 62) 12:17:45 00:02:24
11 ( 40) 12:19:29 00:01:44
12 ( 41) 12:21:24 00:01:55
13 ( 59) 12:43:09 00:21:45
14 ( 70) 12:54:26 00:11:17
15 ( 47) 13:00:55 00:06:29
16 ( 48) 13:07:17 00:06:22
17 ( 99) 13:09:08 00:01:51
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 13:10:18 00:01:10
Результат:02:04:18
Ермаков Александр
Группа: М21
№ 127, Коллектив: ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск
Старт: 10:57:00
SI-чип № 127
1 ( 31) 11:00:46 11:00:46
2 ( 32) 11:04:42 00:03:56
3 ( 53) 11:06:56 00:02:14
4 ( 52) 11:07:34 00:00:38
5 ( 66) 11:32:04 00:24:30
6 ( 34) 11:39:34 00:07:30
7 ( 35) 11:41:10 00:01:36
8 ( 50) 12:06:05 00:24:55
9 ( 58) 12:11:13 00:05:08
10 ( 62) 12:14:26 00:03:13
11 ( 40) 12:16:42 00:02:16
12 ( 41) 12:24:23 00:07:41
13 ( 59) 12:28:39 00:04:16
14 ( 70) 12:33:54 00:05:15
15 ( 47) 12:42:30 00:08:36
16 ( 48) 12:51:53 00:09:23
17 ( 99) 12:54:20 00:02:27
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:55:20 00:01:00
Результат:01:58:20
Иванов Денис
Группа: М21
№ 125, Коллектив: ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск
Старт: 11:04:00
SI-чип № 125
1 ( 31) 11:07:22 11:07:22
2 ( 32) 11:11:30 00:04:08
3 ( 53) 11:13:40 00:02:10
4 ( 52) 11:14:13 00:00:33
5 ( 66) 11:23:28 00:09:15
6 ( 34) 11:28:57 00:05:29
7 ( 35) 11:30:18 00:01:21
8 ( 50) 11:36:17 00:05:59
9 ( 58) 11:41:49 00:05:32
10 ( 62) 11:44:19 00:02:30
11 ( 40) 11:47:00 00:02:41
12 ( 41) 11:48:48 00:01:48
13 ( 59) 11:53:42 00:04:54
14 ( 70) 11:57:55 00:04:13
15 ( 47) 12:03:09 00:05:14
16 ( 48) 12:08:53 00:05:44
17 ( 99) 12:11:02 00:02:09
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:12:45 00:01:43
Результат:01:08:45
Митрофанов Николай
Группа: М21
№ 123, Коллектив: ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск
Старт: 10:50:00
SI-чип № 123
1 ( 31) 10:52:59 10:52:59
2 ( 32) 10:56:47 00:03:48
3 ( 53) 10:59:25 00:02:38
4 ( 52) 10:59:58 00:00:33
5 ( 66) 11:07:38 00:07:40
6 ( 34) 11:11:32 00:03:54
7 ( 35) 11:12:36 00:01:04
8 ( 50) 11:24:50 00:12:14
9 ( 58) 11:28:38 00:03:48
10 ( 62) 11:31:51 00:03:13
11 ( 40) 11:33:09 00:01:18
12 ( 41) 11:34:12 00:01:03
13 ( 59) 11:36:44 00:02:32
14 ( 70) 11:38:55 00:02:11
15 ( 47) 11:44:28 00:05:33
16 ( 48) 11:48:18 00:03:50
17 ( 42) 11:48:58 00:00:40
18 ( 99) 11:49:46 00:00:48
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:51:48 00:02:02
Результат:01:01:48
Набиев Руслан
Группа: М21
№ 133, Коллектив: ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск
Старт: 10:38:00
SI-чип № 133
1 ( 31) 10:42:11 10:42:11
2 ( 32) 10:46:44 00:04:33
3 ( 53) 10:49:54 00:03:10
4 ( 52) 10:50:41 00:00:47
5 ( 66) 10:59:35 00:08:54
6 ( 34) 11:06:54 00:07:19
7 ( 35) 11:11:53 00:04:59
8 ( 50) 11:20:07 00:08:14
9 ( 58) 11:25:04 00:04:57
10 ( 62) 11:27:45 00:02:41
11 ( 40) 11:29:36 00:01:51
12 ( 41) 11:31:17 00:01:41
13 ( 59) 11:34:07 00:02:50
14 ( 70) 11:36:36 00:02:29
15 ( 47) 11:42:10 00:05:34
16 ( 48) 11:46:27 00:04:17
17 ( 99) 11:48:35 00:02:08
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:50:27 00:01:52
Результат:01:12:27
Резаев Сергей
Группа: М21
№ 129, Коллектив: ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск
Старт: 10:59:00
SI-чип № 129
1 ( 31) 11:03:26 11:03:26
2 ( 32) 11:15:59 00:12:33
3 ( 53) 11:19:29 00:03:30
4 ( 52) 11:20:24 00:00:55
5 ( 66) 11:31:57 00:11:33
6 ( 34) 11:37:50 00:05:53
7 ( 35) 11:39:33 00:01:43
8 ( 50) 12:05:47 00:26:14
9 ( 58) 12:11:26 00:05:39
10 ( 62) 12:14:24 00:02:58
11 ( 40) 12:16:45 00:02:21
12 ( 41) 12:24:22 00:07:37
13 ( 59) 12:28:47 00:04:25
14 ( 70) 12:33:34 00:04:47
15 ( 47) 12:42:36 00:09:02
16 ( 48) 12:52:02 00:09:26
17 ( 99) 12:54:21 00:02:19
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:55:10 00:00:49
Результат:01:56:10
Чалый Валерий
Группа: М21
№ 119, Коллектив: ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск
Старт: 10:54:00
SI-чип № 119
1 ( 31) 10:57:04 10:57:04
2 ( 32) 11:01:09 00:04:05
3 ( 53) 11:03:38 00:02:29
4 ( 52) 11:04:13 00:00:35
5 ( 66) 11:12:55 00:08:42
6 ( 34) 11:17:28 00:04:33
7 ( 35) 11:18:32 00:01:04
8 ( 50) 11:24:15 00:05:43
9 ( 58) 11:36:36 00:12:21
10 ( 62) 11:38:37 00:02:01
11 ( 40) 11:40:23 00:01:46
12 ( 41) 11:41:55 00:01:32
13 ( 59) 11:50:27 00:08:32
14 ( 70) 11:54:16 00:03:49
15 ( 47) 12:03:23 00:09:07
16 ( 48) 12:08:12 00:04:49
17 ( 99) 12:10:14 00:02:02
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:10:51 00:00:37
Результат:01:16:51
Шкулов Александр
Группа: М21
№ 137, Коллектив: ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск
Старт: 10:47:00
SI-чип № 137
1 ( 31) 10:53:32 10:53:32
2 ( 32) 10:57:46 00:04:14
3 ( 53) 11:00:17 00:02:31
4 ( 52) 11:01:06 00:00:49
5 ( 66) 11:13:04 00:11:58
6 ( 34) 11:17:31 00:04:27
7 ( 35) 11:18:34 00:01:03
8 ( 50) 11:23:53 00:05:19
9 ( 58) 11:28:46 00:04:53
10 ( 62) 11:31:08 00:02:22
11 ( 40) 11:32:48 00:01:40
12 ( 41) 11:34:11 00:01:23
13 ( 59) 11:36:45 00:02:34
14 ( 70) 11:38:58 00:02:13
15 ( 47) 11:44:36 00:05:38
16 ( 43) 11:47:48 00:03:12
17 ( 48) 11:48:24 00:00:36
18 ( 42) 11:49:04 00:00:40
19 ( 99) 11:49:55 00:00:51
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:51:56 00:02:01
Результат:01:04:56
Юнжаков Олег
Группа: М21
№ 135, Коллектив: ЧВВАКУШ Челябинск
Старт: 10:40:00
SI-чип № 135
1 ( 31) 10:44:46 10:44:46
2 ( 32) 10:49:05 00:04:19
3 ( 53) 10:52:29 00:03:24
4 ( 52) 10:53:01 00:00:32
5 ( 66) 11:13:47 00:20:46
6 ( 34) 11:19:34 00:05:47
7 ( 35) 11:28:24 00:08:50
8 ( 50) 11:36:02 00:07:38
9 ( 58) 11:41:59 00:05:57
10 ( 62) 11:44:16 00:02:17
11 ( 40) 11:47:06 00:02:50
12 ( 41) 11:48:47 00:01:41
13 ( 59) 11:53:45 00:04:58
14 ( 70) 11:57:52 00:04:07
15 ( 47) 12:03:04 00:05:12
16 ( 48) 12:09:07 00:06:03
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:12:53 00:03:46
Результат:24:02:15
Калиткин Иван
Группа: М18
№ 237, Коллектив: Абрис Первоуральск
Старт: 10:39:00
SI-чип № 237
1 ( 31) 10:53:42 10:53:42
2 ( 44) 10:59:08 00:05:26
3 ( 66) 11:02:59 00:03:51
4 ( 67) 11:06:17 00:03:18
5 ( 70) 11:10:44 00:04:27
6 ( 38) 11:13:06 00:02:22
7 ( 36) 11:19:32 00:06:26
8 ( 65) 11:23:05 00:03:33
9 ( 64) 11:28:03 00:04:58
10 ( 35) 11:30:15 00:02:12
11 ( 34) 11:32:09 00:01:54
12 ( 33) 11:36:24 00:04:15
13 ( 69) 11:40:40 00:04:16
14 ( 39) 11:42:40 00:02:00
15 ( 46) 11:44:52 00:02:12
16 ( 48) 11:46:33 00:01:41
17 ( 99) 11:48:40 00:02:07
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:50:34 00:01:54
Результат:01:11:34
Гречишкин Роман
Группа: М18
№ 957, Коллектив: ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Н
Старт: 10:43:00
SI-чип № 957
1 ( 31) 10:45:53 10:45:53
2 ( 44) 10:48:45 00:02:52
3 ( 66) 10:54:34 00:05:49
4 ( 67) 10:57:31 00:02:57
5 ( 39) 11:58:24 01:00:53
6 ( 46) 12:01:24 00:03:00
7 ( 48) 12:03:54 00:02:30
8 ( 99) 12:07:05 00:03:11
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:07:51 00:00:46
Результат:24:15:57
Слепов Василий
Группа: М18
№ 884, Коллектив: Златоуст СШ №4
Старт: 10:40:00
SI-чип № 884
1 ( 31) 10:43:46 10:43:46
2 ( 44) 10:47:17 00:03:31
3 ( 66) 10:50:00 00:02:43
4 ( 67) 10:52:07 00:02:07
5 ( 70) 10:55:56 00:03:49
6 ( 38) 10:58:06 00:02:10
7 ( 36) 11:04:44 00:06:38
8 ( 65) 11:07:12 00:02:28
9 ( 64) 11:10:30 00:03:18
10 ( 35) 11:12:20 00:01:50
11 ( 34) 11:14:03 00:01:43
12 ( 33) 11:17:38 00:03:35
13 ( 69) 11:22:14 00:04:36
14 ( 39) 11:24:05 00:01:51
15 ( 46) 11:26:23 00:02:18
16 ( 48) 11:27:52 00:01:29
17 ( 99) 11:29:35 00:01:43
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:31:26 00:01:51
Результат:00:51:26
Воронин Евгений
Группа: М18
№ 236, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Кучина Челябинс
Старт: 10:41:00
SI-чип № 236
1 ( 31) 10:43:53 10:43:53
2 ( 44) 10:46:48 00:02:55
3 ( 66) 10:48:48 00:02:00
4 ( 67) 10:50:21 00:01:33
5 ( 70) 10:53:22 00:03:01
6 ( 38) 10:55:03 00:01:41
7 ( 36) 10:59:35 00:04:32
8 ( 65) 11:01:58 00:02:23
9 ( 64) 11:05:12 00:03:14
10 ( 35) 11:06:55 00:01:43
11 ( 34) 11:08:08 00:01:13
12 ( 33) 11:11:18 00:03:10
13 ( 69) 11:15:03 00:03:45
14 ( 39) 11:16:23 00:01:20
15 ( 46) 11:18:10 00:01:47
16 ( 48) 11:19:04 00:00:54
17 ( 99) 11:20:34 00:01:30
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:21:13 00:00:39
Результат:00:40:13
Гутров Роман
Группа: М18
№ 238, Коллектив: СШОР № 5 Астапова Чел
Старт: 10:42:00
SI-чип № 238
1 ( 31) 10:45:04 10:45:04
2 ( 44) 10:48:24 00:03:20
3 ( 66) 10:50:57 00:02:33
4 ( 67) 10:52:45 00:01:48
5 ( 70) 10:55:52 00:03:07
6 ( 38) 10:57:52 00:02:00
7 ( 36) 11:04:13 00:06:21
8 ( 65) 11:06:56 00:02:43
9 ( 64) 11:12:16 00:05:20
10 ( 35) 11:14:25 00:02:09
11 ( 34) 11:15:49 00:01:24
12 ( 33) 11:19:27 00:03:38
13 ( 69) 11:23:25 00:03:58
14 ( 39) 11:25:20 00:01:55
15 ( 46) 11:27:32 00:02:12
16 ( 48) 11:29:43 00:02:11
17 ( 99) 11:31:31 00:01:48
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:32:16 00:00:45
Результат:00:50:16
Горбунов Никита
Группа: М18
№ 239, Коллектив: г.Кыштым
Старт: 10:44:00
SI-чип № 239
1 ( 31) 10:48:27 10:48:27
2 ( 44) 10:52:17 00:03:50
3 ( 66) 10:55:45 00:03:28
4 ( 67) 11:00:02 00:04:17
5 ( 70) 11:09:36 00:09:34
6 ( 38) 11:11:28 00:01:52
7 ( 36) 11:17:37 00:06:09
8 ( 65) 11:24:40 00:07:03
9 ( 64) 11:30:44 00:06:04
10 ( 35) 11:33:12 00:02:28
11 ( 34) 11:34:23 00:01:11
12 ( 33) 11:37:28 00:03:05
13 ( 69) 11:43:29 00:06:01
14 ( 39) 11:46:50 00:03:21
15 ( 46) 11:49:44 00:02:54
16 ( 48) 11:51:26 00:01:42
17 ( 99) 11:53:20 00:01:54
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:56:40 00:03:20
Результат:01:12:40
Безнутров Александр
Группа: М14
№ 802, Коллектив: ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Н
Старт: 10:56:00
SI-чип № 802
1 ( 46) 10:59:02 10:59:02
2 ( 61) 11:00:55 00:01:53
3 ( 47) 11:10:06 00:09:11
4 ( 69) 11:12:30 00:02:24
5 ( 32) 11:15:39 00:03:09
6 ( 54) 11:27:31 00:11:52
7 ( 52) 11:28:59 00:01:28
8 ( 39) 11:34:13 00:05:14
9 ( 43) 11:37:21 00:03:08
10 ( 48) 11:38:12 00:00:51
11 ( 99) 11:39:59 00:01:47
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:40:38 00:00:39
Результат:00:44:38
Гареев Вадим
Группа: М14
№ 960, Коллектив: Снежинск
Старт: 10:57:00
SI-чип № 960
1 ( 46) 11:00:18 11:00:18
2 ( 61) 11:01:57 00:01:39
3 ( 47) 11:07:18 00:05:21
4 ( 69) 11:09:01 00:01:43
5 ( 32) 11:11:20 00:02:19
6 ( 54) 11:13:39 00:02:19
7 ( 52) 11:15:12 00:01:33
8 ( 39) 11:19:33 00:04:21
9 ( 43) 11:23:43 00:04:10
10 ( 48) 11:24:37 00:00:54
11 ( 99) 11:26:20 00:01:43
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:27:28 00:01:08
Результат:00:30:28
Карасев Алексей
Группа: М14
№ 940, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 11:08:00
SI-чип № 940
1 ( 46) 11:10:47 11:10:47
2 ( 61) 11:13:48 00:03:01
3 ( 47) 11:18:52 00:05:04
4 ( 69) 11:20:26 00:01:34
5 ( 32) 11:22:36 00:02:10
6 ( 54) 11:24:51 00:02:15
7 ( 52) 11:26:09 00:01:18
8 ( 39) 11:29:53 00:03:44
9 ( 43) 11:32:36 00:02:43
10 ( 48) 11:33:19 00:00:43
11 ( 99) 11:35:16 00:01:57
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:36:38 00:01:22
Результат:00:28:38
Карпов Никита
Группа: М14
№ 507, Коллектив: Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Пер
Старт: 10:55:00
SI-чип № 507
1 ( 61) 11:13:40 11:13:40
2 ( 46) 11:15:36 00:01:56
3 ( 61) 11:16:55 00:01:19
4 ( 47) 11:20:48 00:03:53
5 ( 69) 11:22:39 00:01:51
6 ( 32) 11:25:24 00:02:45
7 ( 54) 11:27:51 00:02:27
8 ( 52) 11:29:01 00:01:10
9 ( 39) 11:34:18 00:05:17
10 ( 43) 11:37:16 00:02:58
11 ( 48) 11:38:08 00:00:52
12 ( 99) 11:40:09 00:02:01
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:40:48 00:00:39
Результат:00:45:48
Коркин Никита
Группа: М14
№ 932, Коллектив: Златоуст СШ №4
Старт: 11:14:00
SI-чип № 932
1 ( 46) 11:16:58 11:16:58
2 ( 61) 11:18:49 00:01:51
3 ( 47) 11:29:01 00:10:12
4 ( 69) 11:32:03 00:03:02
5 ( 32) 11:37:06 00:05:03
6 ( 54) 11:40:45 00:03:39
7 ( 52) 11:43:22 00:02:37
8 ( 39) 11:52:58 00:09:36
9 ( 43) 11:56:51 00:03:53
10 ( 48) 11:57:50 00:00:59
11 ( 99) 12:00:13 00:02:23
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:00:49 00:00:36
Результат:00:46:49
Криволуцкий Владислав
Группа: М14
№ 518, Коллектив: СШОР № 5 Астапова Чел
Старт: 10:53:00
SI-чип № 518
1 ( 46) 10:57:55 10:57:55
2 ( 61) 10:59:20 00:01:25
3 ( 47) 11:10:45 00:11:25
4 ( 69) 11:20:37 00:09:52
5 ( 32) 11:23:17 00:02:40
6 ( 54) 11:27:12 00:03:55
7 ( 52) 11:29:14 00:02:02
8 ( 39) 11:35:37 00:06:23
9 ( 43) 11:42:07 00:06:30
10 ( 48) 11:43:09 00:01:02
11 ( 99) 11:46:13 00:03:04
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:47:53 00:01:40
Результат:00:54:53
Лапин Лев
Группа: М14
№ 923, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 11:11:00
SI-чип № 923
1 ( 46) 11:13:11 11:13:11
2 ( 61) 11:14:20 00:01:09
3 ( 47) 11:18:49 00:04:29
4 ( 69) 11:20:24 00:01:35
5 ( 32) 11:22:26 00:02:02
6 ( 54) 11:24:44 00:02:18
7 ( 52) 11:25:59 00:01:15
8 ( 39) 11:29:48 00:03:49
9 ( 43) 11:32:27 00:02:39
10 ( 48) 11:33:09 00:00:42
11 ( 99) 11:34:57 00:01:48
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:36:32 00:01:35
Результат:00:25:32
Ляпцев Антон
Группа: М14
№ 916, Коллектив: Н-Тагил
Старт: 11:02:00
SI-чип № 916
1 ( 46) 11:10:58 11:10:58
2 ( 61) 11:13:45 00:02:47
3 ( 47) 11:18:42 00:04:57
4 ( 69) 11:22:29 00:03:47
5 ( 32) 11:29:34 00:07:05
6 ( 54) 11:33:37 00:04:03
7 ( 52) 11:35:21 00:01:44
8 ( 39) 11:40:54 00:05:33
9 ( 43) 11:44:53 00:03:59
10 ( 99) 11:46:53 00:02:00
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:48:42 00:01:49
Результат:24:15:16
Машуков Валера
Группа: М14
№ 520, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челяби
Старт: 10:58:00
SI-чип № 520
1 ( 46) 11:00:38 11:00:38
2 ( 61) 11:01:59 00:01:21
3 ( 47) 11:07:15 00:05:16
4 ( 69) 11:09:02 00:01:47
5 ( 32) 11:11:21 00:02:19
6 ( 54) 11:13:45 00:02:24
7 ( 52) 11:15:13 00:01:28
8 ( 39) 11:19:35 00:04:22
9 ( 43) 11:23:48 00:04:13
10 ( 48) 11:24:43 00:00:55
11 ( 99) 11:26:26 00:01:43
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:27:22 00:00:56
Результат:00:29:22
Надуда Арсений
Группа: М14
№ 503, Коллектив: СШОР № 5 Астапова Чел
Старт: 11:09:00
SI-чип № 503
1 ( 46) 11:12:17 11:12:17
2 ( 61) 11:13:53 00:01:36
3 ( 47) 11:18:38 00:04:45
4 ( 69) 11:20:41 00:02:03
5 ( 32) 11:23:18 00:02:37
6 ( 54) 11:27:11 00:03:53
7 ( 52) 11:29:06 00:01:55
8 ( 39) 11:35:42 00:06:36
9 ( 43) 11:41:57 00:06:15
10 ( 48) 11:42:51 00:00:54
11 ( 99) 11:44:56 00:02:05
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:46:07 00:01:11
Результат:00:37:07
Одоевцев Дмитрий
Группа: М14
№ 902, Коллектив: Златоуст СШ №4
Старт: 11:07:00
SI-чип № 902
1 ( 46) 11:12:04 11:12:04
2 ( 61) 11:13:58 00:01:54
3 ( 47) 11:29:38 00:15:40
4 ( 69) 11:32:02 00:02:24
5 ( 32) 11:37:10 00:05:08
6 ( 54) 11:41:25 00:04:15
7 ( 52) 11:43:07 00:01:42
8 ( 39) 11:53:04 00:09:57
9 ( 43) 11:57:12 00:04:08
10 ( 48) 11:58:23 00:01:11
11 ( 99) 12:00:39 00:02:16
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:01:40 00:01:01
Результат:00:54:40
Осипов Андрей
Группа: М14
№ 899, Коллектив: Н-Тагил
Старт: 11:04:00
SI-чип № 899
1 ( 46) 11:08:43 11:08:43
2 ( 61) 11:11:48 00:03:05
3 ( 47) 11:19:42 00:07:54
4 ( 69) 11:26:12 00:06:30
5 ( 32) 11:29:41 00:03:29
6 ( 54) 11:33:43 00:04:02
7 ( 52) 11:35:27 00:01:44
8 ( 39) 11:41:02 00:05:35
9 ( 43) 11:45:54 00:04:52
10 ( 48) 11:46:54 00:01:00
11 ( 99) 11:51:55 00:05:01
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:53:00 00:01:05
Результат:00:49:00
Рогачев Артем
Группа: М14
№ 521, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Че
Старт: 11:00:00
SI-чип № 521
1 ( 46) 11:13:56 11:13:56
2 ( 61) 11:16:19 00:02:23
3 ( 47) 11:22:22 00:06:03
4 ( 69) 11:26:18 00:03:56
5 ( 32) 11:30:12 00:03:54
6 ( 54) 11:33:40 00:03:28
7 ( 52) 11:35:40 00:02:00
8 ( 39) 11:40:56 00:05:16
9 ( 43) 11:45:25 00:04:29
10 ( 48) 11:46:16 00:00:51
11 ( 99) 11:48:57 00:02:41
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:50:53 00:01:56
Результат:00:50:53
Русинов Артём
Группа: М14
№ 892, Коллектив: Ирбис Каменск-Уральск
Старт: 11:03:00
SI-чип № 892
1 ( 46) 11:08:42 11:08:42
2 ( 61) 11:11:53 00:03:11
3 ( 47) 11:19:38 00:07:45
4 ( 69) 11:26:10 00:06:32
5 ( 32) 11:30:09 00:03:59
6 ( 54) 11:33:57 00:03:48
7 ( 52) 11:35:53 00:01:56
8 ( 39) 11:41:07 00:05:14
9 ( 43) 11:46:04 00:04:57
10 ( 48) 11:46:59 00:00:55
11 ( 99) 11:51:44 00:04:45
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:52:47 00:01:03
Результат:00:49:47
Сафонов Данил
Группа: М14
№ 511, Коллектив: СШОР №5 Крохалев Челя
Старт: 10:54:00
SI-чип № 511
1 ( 46) 10:57:44 10:57:44
2 ( 61) 10:59:14 00:01:30
3 ( 47) 11:04:05 00:04:51
4 ( 69) 11:06:19 00:02:14
5 ( 32) 11:09:13 00:02:54
6 ( 54) 11:12:03 00:02:50
7 ( 52) 11:13:50 00:01:47
8 ( 39) 11:19:43 00:05:53
9 ( 43) 11:23:34 00:03:51
10 ( 48) 11:24:39 00:01:05
11 ( 99) 11:26:28 00:01:49
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:27:07 00:00:39
Результат:00:33:07
Соколов Глеб
Группа: М14
№ 505, Коллектив: Новогорный Озерск
Старт: 11:06:00
SI-чип № 505
1 ( 46) 11:11:04 11:11:04
2 ( 61) 11:13:50 00:02:46
3 ( 47) 11:27:50 00:14:00
4 ( 69) 11:32:29 00:04:39
5 ( 32) 11:36:39 00:04:10
6 ( 54) 11:40:05 00:03:26
7 ( 52) 11:42:35 00:02:30
8 ( 39) 11:51:28 00:08:53
9 ( 43) 11:56:41 00:05:13
10 ( 48) 11:58:25 00:01:44
11 ( 99) 12:00:37 00:02:12
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:01:33 00:00:56
Результат:00:55:33
Туманов Тимофей
Группа: М14
№ 879, Коллектив: Златоуст СШ №4
Старт: 11:05:00
SI-чип № 879
1 ( 61) 11:15:34 11:15:34
2 ( 47) 11:29:03 00:13:29
3 ( 69) 11:31:56 00:02:53
4 ( 32) 11:37:07 00:05:11
5 ( 54) 11:40:47 00:03:40
6 ( 52) 11:43:25 00:02:38
7 ( 39) 11:53:01 00:09:36
8 ( 43) 11:57:10 00:04:09
9 ( 48) 11:58:15 00:01:05
10 ( 42) 11:59:08 00:00:53
11 ( 99) 12:00:16 00:01:08
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:01:07 00:00:51
Результат:24:14:39
Шагбалов Никита
Группа: М14
№ 516, Коллектив: Новогорный Озерск
Старт: 11:12:00
SI-чип № 516
1 ( 46) 11:16:07 11:16:07
2 ( 61) 11:18:38 00:02:31
3 ( 47) 11:28:57 00:10:19
4 ( 69) 11:32:52 00:03:55
5 ( 32) 11:36:35 00:03:43
6 ( 54) 11:40:18 00:03:43
7 ( 52) 11:42:37 00:02:19
8 ( 39) 11:51:17 00:08:40
9 ( 43) 11:56:57 00:05:40
10 ( 48) 11:58:52 00:01:55
11 ( 99) 12:01:37 00:02:45
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:02:27 00:00:50
Результат:00:50:27
Зорина Екатерина
Группа: Ж21
№ 104, Коллектив: Avtoshina74 Челябинск
Старт: 10:37:00
SI-чип № 104
1 ( 37) 10:40:37 10:40:37
2 ( 44) 10:45:08 00:04:31
3 ( 66) 10:47:39 00:02:31
4 ( 64) 10:53:00 00:05:21
5 ( 65) 10:58:18 00:05:18
6 ( 41) 11:00:09 00:01:51
7 ( 62) 11:03:07 00:02:58
8 ( 40) 11:05:09 00:02:02
9 ( 38) 11:11:25 00:06:16
10 ( 70) 11:12:56 00:01:31
11 ( 69) 11:17:12 00:04:16
12 ( 53) 11:20:21 00:03:09
13 ( 52) 11:21:00 00:00:39
14 ( 61) 11:27:18 00:06:18
15 ( 43) 11:29:01 00:01:43
16 ( 99) 11:31:16 00:02:15
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:32:00 00:00:44
Результат:00:55:00
Машарова Наталья
Группа: Ж21
№ 103, Коллектив: Абрис Первоуральск
Старт: 10:38:00
SI-чип № 103
1 ( 37) 10:46:44 10:46:44
2 ( 44) 10:52:47 00:06:03
3 ( 66) 10:56:17 00:03:30
4 ( 64) 11:01:49 00:05:32
5 ( 65) 11:07:57 00:06:08
6 ( 41) 11:09:56 00:01:59
7 ( 62) 11:13:38 00:03:42
8 ( 40) 11:16:36 00:02:58
9 ( 38) 11:25:11 00:08:35
10 ( 70) 11:27:30 00:02:19
11 ( 69) 11:34:04 00:06:34
12 ( 53) 11:38:31 00:04:27
13 ( 52) 11:39:15 00:00:44
14 ( 61) 11:51:57 00:12:42
15 ( 43) 11:54:03 00:02:06
16 ( 99) 11:56:38 00:02:35
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:57:43 00:01:05
Результат:01:19:43
Попова Татьяна
Группа: Ж21
№ 897, Коллектив: КСО Вездеход Челябинс
Старт: 10:32:00
SI-чип № 897
1 ( 37) 10:37:23 10:37:23
2 ( 44) 10:42:15 00:04:52
3 ( 66) 10:44:52 00:02:37
4 ( 64) 10:47:55 00:03:03
5 ( 65) 10:53:15 00:05:20
6 ( 41) 10:55:05 00:01:50
7 ( 62) 10:57:45 00:02:40
8 ( 40) 10:59:28 00:01:43
9 ( 38) 11:04:11 00:04:43
10 ( 70) 11:05:29 00:01:18
11 ( 69) 11:08:56 00:03:27
12 ( 53) 11:11:57 00:03:01
13 ( 52) 11:12:37 00:00:40
14 ( 61) 11:17:51 00:05:14
15 ( 43) 11:19:45 00:01:54
16 ( 99) 11:22:32 00:02:47
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:23:25 00:00:53
Результат:00:51:25
Швецова Светлана
Группа: Ж21
№ 864, Коллектив: КСО Легенда Челябинск
Старт: 10:35:00
SI-чип № 864
1 ( 37) 10:38:23 10:38:23
2 ( 44) 10:42:27 00:04:04
3 ( 66) 10:44:47 00:02:20
4 ( 64) 10:47:51 00:03:04
5 ( 65) 10:53:02 00:05:11
6 ( 41) 10:54:57 00:01:55
7 ( 62) 10:57:37 00:02:40
8 ( 40) 10:59:19 00:01:42
9 ( 38) 11:04:16 00:04:57
10 ( 70) 11:05:25 00:01:09
11 ( 69) 11:08:42 00:03:17
12 ( 53) 11:11:41 00:02:59
13 ( 52) 11:12:21 00:00:40
14 ( 61) 11:17:20 00:04:59
15 ( 43) 11:18:40 00:01:20
16 ( 99) 11:21:10 00:02:30
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:22:22 00:01:12
Результат:00:47:22
Шакирова Александра
Группа: Ж21
№ 101, Коллектив: КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ Челяб
Старт: 10:34:00
SI-чип № 101
1 ( 37) 10:37:50 10:37:50
2 ( 44) 10:42:06 00:04:16
3 ( 66) 10:44:44 00:02:38
4 ( 64) 10:47:56 00:03:12
5 ( 65) 10:53:03 00:05:07
6 ( 41) 10:54:52 00:01:49
7 ( 62) 10:57:25 00:02:33
8 ( 40) 10:59:17 00:01:52
9 ( 38) 11:04:14 00:04:57
10 ( 70) 11:05:22 00:01:08
11 ( 69) 11:08:49 00:03:27
12 ( 53) 11:11:58 00:03:09
13 ( 52) 11:12:31 00:00:33
14 ( 61) 11:17:41 00:05:10
15 ( 43) 11:18:58 00:01:17
16 ( 99) 11:21:23 00:02:25
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:22:29 00:01:06
Результат:00:48:29
Скворцова Валентина
Группа: Ж21
№ 110, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Кучина Челябинс
Старт: 10:48:00
SI-чип № 110
1 ( 37) 10:53:28 10:53:28
2 ( 44) 11:00:09 00:06:41
3 ( 66) 11:04:26 00:04:17
4 ( 64) 11:12:17 00:07:51
5 ( 65) 11:20:01 00:07:44
6 ( 41) 11:23:23 00:03:22
7 ( 62) 11:28:29 00:05:06
8 ( 40) 11:31:57 00:03:28
9 ( 38) 11:42:00 00:10:03
10 ( 70) 11:44:16 00:02:16
11 ( 69) 11:52:10 00:07:54
12 ( 53) 11:58:31 00:06:21
13 ( 52) 11:59:58 00:01:27
14 ( 61) 12:11:58 00:12:00
15 ( 43) 12:15:09 00:03:11
16 ( 99) 12:19:48 00:04:39
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:20:52 00:01:04
Результат:01:32:52
Щербань Татьяна
Группа: Ж21
№ 102, Коллектив: ОриентКУрС Каменск-Ур
Старт: 10:36:00
SI-чип № 102
1 ( 37) 10:39:58 10:39:58
2 ( 44) 10:45:00 00:05:02
3 ( 66) 10:47:43 00:02:43
4 ( 64) 10:52:41 00:04:58
5 ( 65) 10:58:38 00:05:57
6 ( 41) 11:00:58 00:02:20
7 ( 62) 11:04:15 00:03:17
8 ( 40) 11:06:26 00:02:11
9 ( 38) 11:13:12 00:06:46
10 ( 70) 11:15:05 00:01:53
11 ( 69) 11:20:28 00:05:23
12 ( 53) 11:23:49 00:03:21
13 ( 52) 11:24:32 00:00:43
14 ( 61) 11:30:57 00:06:25
15 ( 43) 11:32:49 00:01:52
16 ( 99) 11:35:37 00:02:48
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:36:50 00:01:13
Результат:01:00:50
Сутырина Ольга
Группа: Ж21
№ 881, Коллектив: СПАРТАК Челябинск
Старт: 10:31:00
SI-чип № 881
1 ( 37) 10:39:11 10:39:11
2 ( 44) 10:43:52 00:04:41
3 ( 66) 10:46:54 00:03:02
4 ( 64) 10:50:44 00:03:50
5 ( 65) 10:56:35 00:05:51
6 ( 41) 10:58:44 00:02:09
7 ( 62) 11:01:39 00:02:55
8 ( 40) 11:03:33 00:01:54
9 ( 38) 11:09:50 00:06:17
10 ( 70) 11:11:23 00:01:33
11 ( 69) 11:16:06 00:04:43
12 ( 53) 11:19:21 00:03:15
13 ( 52) 11:20:01 00:00:40
14 ( 61) 11:25:39 00:05:38
15 ( 43) 11:27:08 00:01:29
16 ( 99) 11:29:25 00:02:17
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:30:20 00:00:55
Результат:00:59:20
Бурдакова Ксения
Группа: Ж14
№ 611, Коллектив: СШОР № 5 Астапова Чел
Старт: 10:50:00
SI-чип № 611
1 ( 57) 11:05:57 11:05:57
2 ( 31) 11:11:26 00:05:29
3 ( 47) 11:19:34 00:08:08
4 ( 60) 11:28:56 00:09:22
5 ( 55) 11:37:55 00:08:59
6 ( 52) 11:43:04 00:05:09
7 ( 51) 11:51:57 00:08:53
8 ( 56) 11:56:33 00:04:36
9 ( 61) 12:04:32 00:07:59
10 ( 48) 12:08:34 00:04:02
11 ( 99) 12:12:04 00:03:30
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:13:03 00:00:59
Результат:01:23:03
Вольхина Татьяна
Группа: Ж14
№ 997, Коллектив: Родонит Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:31:00
SI-чип № 997
1 ( 57) 10:32:45 10:32:45
2 ( 31) 10:36:21 00:03:36
3 ( 47) 10:39:46 00:03:25
4 ( 60) 10:40:51 00:01:05
5 ( 55) 10:52:33 00:11:42
6 ( 52) 10:54:26 00:01:53
7 ( 51) 10:57:17 00:02:51
8 ( 56) 11:01:12 00:03:55
9 ( 61) 11:08:26 00:07:14
10 ( 48) 11:11:13 00:02:47
11 ( 99) 11:13:41 00:02:28
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:14:42 00:01:01
Результат:00:43:42
Вязникова Елизавета
Группа: Ж14
№ 965, Коллектив: Златоуст СШ №4
Старт: 10:33:00
SI-чип № 965
1 ( 57) 10:37:52 10:37:52
2 ( 31) 10:45:29 00:07:37
3 ( 47) 10:48:35 00:03:06
4 ( 60) 10:49:42 00:01:07
5 ( 55) 11:04:04 00:14:22
6 ( 52) 11:06:28 00:02:24
7 ( 51) 11:08:38 00:02:10
8 ( 56) 11:10:40 00:02:02
9 ( 61) 11:16:05 00:05:25
10 ( 48) 11:22:09 00:06:04
11 ( 99) 11:25:13 00:03:04
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:26:11 00:00:58
Результат:00:53:11
Каллистова Ольга
Группа: Ж14
№ 602, Коллектив: СШОР № 5 Астапова Чел
Старт: 10:43:00
SI-чип № 602
1 ( 57) 10:45:31 10:45:31
2 ( 31) 10:48:33 00:03:02
3 ( 47) 10:51:29 00:02:56
4 ( 60) 10:52:31 00:01:02
5 ( 55) 10:58:32 00:06:01
6 ( 52) 11:00:41 00:02:09
7 ( 51) 11:02:08 00:01:27
8 ( 56) 11:03:53 00:01:45
9 ( 61) 11:08:38 00:04:45
10 ( 48) 11:10:55 00:02:17
11 ( 99) 11:13:03 00:02:08
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:13:44 00:00:41
Результат:00:30:44
Карасева Елизавета
Группа: Ж14
№ 939, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 10:34:00
SI-чип № 939
1 ( 57) 10:35:19 10:35:19
2 ( 31) 10:38:51 00:03:32
3 ( 47) 10:42:02 00:03:11
4 ( 60) 10:43:06 00:01:04
5 ( 55) 10:52:23 00:09:17
6 ( 52) 10:53:50 00:01:27
7 ( 51) 10:55:09 00:01:19
8 ( 56) 10:56:35 00:01:26
9 ( 61) 11:00:37 00:04:02
10 ( 48) 11:03:18 00:02:41
11 ( 99) 11:05:17 00:01:59
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:05:59 00:00:42
Результат:00:31:59
Миронова Виктория
Группа: Ж14
№ 609, Коллектив: СШОР № 5 Астапова Чел
Старт: 10:41:00
SI-чип № 609
1 ( 57) 10:43:24 10:43:24
2 ( 31) 11:08:02 00:24:38
3 ( 47) 11:12:26 00:04:24
4 ( 60) 11:14:27 00:02:01
5 ( 55) 11:21:59 00:07:32
6 ( 52) 11:24:29 00:02:30
7 ( 51) 11:27:13 00:02:44
8 ( 56) 11:29:22 00:02:09
9 ( 61) 11:36:08 00:06:46
10 ( 48) 11:41:10 00:05:02
11 ( 99) 11:44:30 00:03:20
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:46:00 00:01:30
Результат:01:05:00
Николаева Мария
Группа: Ж14
№ 905, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 10:38:00
SI-чип № 905
1 ( 57) 10:39:08 10:39:08
2 ( 31) 10:41:51 00:02:43
3 ( 47) 10:44:55 00:03:04
4 ( 60) 10:56:58 00:12:03
5 ( 55) 11:00:44 00:03:46
6 ( 52) 11:02:09 00:01:25
7 ( 51) 11:03:45 00:01:36
8 ( 56) 11:05:23 00:01:38
9 ( 61) 11:09:58 00:04:35
10 ( 48) 11:12:58 00:03:00
11 ( 99) 11:15:22 00:02:24
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:16:12 00:00:50
Результат:00:38:12
Нурмухаметова Василина
Группа: Ж14
№ 903, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 10:47:00
SI-чип № 903
1 ( 57) 10:49:26 10:49:26
2 ( 31) 10:52:56 00:03:30
3 ( 47) 10:56:02 00:03:06
4 ( 60) 10:57:15 00:01:13
5 ( 55) 11:00:43 00:03:28
6 ( 52) 11:02:12 00:01:29
7 ( 51) 11:03:43 00:01:31
8 ( 56) 11:05:35 00:01:52
9 ( 61) 11:09:57 00:04:22
10 ( 48) 11:12:55 00:02:58
11 ( 99) 11:15:21 00:02:26
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:16:58 00:01:37
Результат:00:29:58
Рахманкулова Ирина
Группа: Ж14
№ 893, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 10:32:00
SI-чип № 893
1 ( 57) 10:50:53 10:50:53
2 ( 31) 10:53:46 00:02:53
3 ( 47) 10:56:13 00:02:27
4 ( 60) 10:57:16 00:01:03
5 ( 55) 11:00:39 00:03:23
6 ( 52) 11:02:10 00:01:31
7 ( 51) 11:03:29 00:01:19
8 ( 56) 11:04:54 00:01:25
9 ( 61) 11:09:59 00:05:05
10 ( 48) 11:12:47 00:02:48
11 ( 99) 11:14:55 00:02:08
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:15:34 00:00:39
Результат:00:43:34
Рыжая Анастасия
Группа: Ж14
№ 891, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челяби
Старт: 10:39:00
SI-чип № 891
1 ( 57) 10:44:38 10:44:38
2 ( 31) 10:50:10 00:05:32
3 ( 47) 10:53:09 00:02:59
4 ( 60) 10:54:14 00:01:05
5 ( 55) 11:00:19 00:06:05
6 ( 52) 11:02:08 00:01:49
7 ( 51) 11:03:41 00:01:33
8 ( 56) 11:05:21 00:01:40
9 ( 61) 11:10:19 00:04:58
10 ( 48) 11:13:10 00:02:51
11 ( 99) 11:15:15 00:02:05
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:16:01 00:00:46
Результат:00:37:01
Савельева Юлия
Группа: Ж14
№ 615, Коллектив: Новогорный Озерск
Старт: 10:36:00
SI-чип № 615
1 ( 57) 10:46:14 10:46:14
2 ( 31) 10:54:47 00:08:33
3 ( 47) 10:57:55 00:03:08
4 ( 60) 11:10:41 00:12:46
5 ( 55) 11:18:42 00:08:01
6 ( 52) 11:20:41 00:01:59
7 ( 51) 11:24:57 00:04:16
8 ( 56) 11:27:24 00:02:27
9 ( 61) 11:35:43 00:08:19
10 ( 48) 11:38:34 00:02:51
11 ( 99) 11:40:52 00:02:18
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:41:50 00:00:58
Результат:01:05:50
Сережкина Софья
Группа: Ж14
№ 886, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 10:45:00
SI-чип № 886
1 ( 57) 10:47:13 10:47:13
2 ( 31) 10:51:10 00:03:57
3 ( 47) 10:54:40 00:03:30
4 ( 60) 10:55:54 00:01:14
5 ( 55) 11:01:13 00:05:19
6 ( 52) 11:03:07 00:01:54
7 ( 51) 11:05:00 00:01:53
8 ( 56) 11:09:17 00:04:17
9 ( 61) 11:16:08 00:06:51
10 ( 48) 11:20:20 00:04:12
11 ( 99) 11:23:35 00:03:15
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:24:25 00:00:50
Результат:00:39:25
Степанова Александра
Группа: Ж14
№ 601, Коллектив: Новогорный Озерск
Старт: 10:49:00
SI-чип № 601
1 ( 57) 10:50:32 10:50:32
2 ( 31) 10:55:51 00:05:19
3 ( 47) 10:58:44 00:02:53
4 ( 60) 10:59:56 00:01:12
5 ( 55) 11:05:15 00:05:19
6 ( 52) 11:07:05 00:01:50
7 ( 51) 11:09:17 00:02:12
8 ( 56) 11:13:07 00:03:50
9 ( 61) 11:19:24 00:06:17
10 ( 48) 11:22:16 00:02:52
11 ( 99) 11:24:51 00:02:35
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:25:31 00:00:40
Результат:00:36:31
Фролова Мария
Группа: Ж14
№ 876, Коллектив: Реактиво Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:44:00
SI-чип № 876
1 ( 57) 10:47:15 10:47:15
2 ( 31) 10:50:07 00:02:52
3 ( 47) 10:52:52 00:02:45
4 ( 60) 10:53:52 00:01:00
5 ( 55) 10:59:14 00:05:22
6 ( 52) 11:00:47 00:01:33
7 ( 51) 11:02:17 00:01:30
8 ( 56) 11:03:56 00:01:39
9 ( 61) 11:08:43 00:04:47
10 ( 48) 11:11:28 00:02:45
11 ( 99) 11:13:52 00:02:24
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:14:49 00:00:57
Результат:00:30:49
Шакирова Лиана
Группа: Ж14
№ 608, Коллектив: Новогорный Озерск
Старт: 10:40:00
SI-чип № 608
1 ( 57) 10:46:11 10:46:11
2 ( 31) 10:54:40 00:08:29
3 ( 47) 10:58:01 00:03:21
4 ( 60) 11:10:49 00:12:48
5 ( 55) 11:18:47 00:07:58
6 ( 52) 11:20:39 00:01:52
7 ( 51) 11:24:26 00:03:47
8 ( 56) 11:27:23 00:02:57
9 ( 61) 11:35:39 00:08:16
10 ( 48) 11:38:32 00:02:53
11 ( 99) 11:40:55 00:02:23
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:41:57 00:01:02
Результат:01:01:57
Ярыгина Виктория
Группа: Ж14
№ 617, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Че
Старт: 10:35:00
SI-чип № 617
1 ( 57) 10:36:15 10:36:15
2 ( 31) 10:38:56 00:02:41
3 ( 47) 10:41:58 00:03:02
4 ( 60) 10:42:55 00:00:57
5 ( 55) 10:52:20 00:09:25
6 ( 52) 10:53:49 00:01:29
7 ( 51) 10:55:12 00:01:23
8 ( 56) 10:56:37 00:01:25
9 ( 61) 11:00:40 00:04:03
10 ( 48) 11:03:04 00:02:24
11 ( 99) 11:05:14 00:02:10
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:05:53 00:00:39
Результат:00:30:53
Ошурков Вячеслав
Группа: М10
№ 985, Коллектив: Родонит Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:44:00
SI-чип № 985
1 ( 51) 10:46:29 10:46:29
2 ( 52) 10:48:25 00:01:56
3 ( 53) 10:49:57 00:01:32
4 ( 54) 10:51:01 00:01:04
5 ( 55) 10:53:46 00:02:45
6 ( 56) 10:55:38 00:01:52
7 ( 57) 11:03:59 00:08:21
8 ( 99) 11:05:37 00:01:38
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:06:26 00:00:49
Результат:00:22:26
Тагильцев Елисей
Группа: М10
№ 980, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челяби
Старт: 10:45:00
SI-чип № 980
1 ( 52) 10:54:15 10:54:15
2 ( 53) 10:56:01 00:01:46
3 ( 54) 10:57:43 00:01:42
4 ( 55) 11:02:47 00:05:04
5 ( 56) 11:07:07 00:04:20
6 ( 57) 11:12:23 00:05:16
7 ( 99) 11:15:24 00:03:01
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:16:45 00:01:21
Результат:24:16:20
Овчинников Кирилл
Группа: М10
№ 732, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Че
Старт: 10:46:00
SI-чип № 732
1 ( 51) 10:50:34 10:50:34
2 ( 52) 10:53:39 00:03:05
3 ( 53) 10:55:16 00:01:37
4 ( 54) 10:56:10 00:00:54
5 ( 55) 11:00:10 00:04:00
6 ( 56) 11:01:51 00:01:41
7 ( 57) 11:05:42 00:03:51
8 ( 99) 11:08:11 00:02:29
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:08:59 00:00:48
Результат:00:22:59
Михаилов Богдан
Группа: М10
№ 740, Коллектив: Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Пер
Старт: 10:47:00
SI-чип № 740
1 ( 52) 10:50:32 10:50:32
2 ( 53) 11:08:09 00:17:37
3 ( 54) 11:09:59 00:01:50
4 ( 55) 11:14:44 00:04:45
5 ( 56) 11:17:34 00:02:50
6 ( 57) 11:22:08 00:04:34
7 ( 99) 11:28:47 00:06:39
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:29:37 00:00:50
Результат:00:42:37
Кириллов Петр
Группа: М10
№ 728, Коллектив: ДЮСШ г.Озерск
Старт: 10:48:00
SI-чип № 728
1 ( 51) 10:53:46 10:53:46
2 ( 52) 10:58:36 00:04:50
3 ( 53) 11:02:05 00:03:29
4 ( 54) 11:04:42 00:02:37
5 ( 55) 11:11:43 00:07:01
6 ( 56) 11:17:59 00:06:16
7 ( 57) 11:25:26 00:07:27
8 ( 99) 11:28:41 00:03:15
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:29:24 00:00:43
Результат:00:41:24
Солдатов Матвей
Группа: М10
№ 727, Коллектив: Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Пер
Старт: 10:49:00
SI-чип № 727
1 ( 51) 10:50:43 10:50:43
2 ( 52) 10:53:44 00:03:01
3 ( 53) 10:55:09 00:01:25
4 ( 54) 10:56:09 00:01:00
5 ( 55) 11:00:06 00:03:57
6 ( 56) 11:01:55 00:01:49
7 ( 57) 11:05:55 00:04:00
8 ( 99) 11:08:07 00:02:12
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:08:52 00:00:45
Результат:00:19:52
Юденков Арсений
Группа: М10
№ 862, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 10:50:00
SI-чип № 862
1 ( 51) 10:55:14 10:55:14
2 ( 52) 10:57:14 00:02:00
3 ( 53) 10:59:57 00:02:43
4 ( 54) 11:01:03 00:01:06
5 ( 55) 11:04:09 00:03:06
6 ( 56) 11:06:06 00:01:57
7 ( 57) 11:09:40 00:03:34
8 ( 99) 11:11:42 00:02:02
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:12:35 00:00:53
Результат:00:22:35
Козлов Савва
Группа: М10
№ 736, Коллектив: ДЮСШ г.Озерск
Старт: 10:52:00
SI-чип № 736
1 ( 51) 11:02:07 11:02:07
2 ( 52) 11:03:44 00:01:37
3 ( 53) 11:04:59 00:01:15
4 ( 54) 11:05:58 00:00:59
5 ( 55) 11:12:15 00:06:17
6 ( 56) 11:15:36 00:03:21
7 ( 57) 11:19:20 00:03:44
8 ( 99) 11:20:55 00:01:35
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:21:59 00:01:04
Результат:00:29:59
Тагильцев Святослав
Группа: М10
№ 737, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челяби
Старт: 10:53:00
SI-чип № 737
1 ( 51) 10:57:43 10:57:43
2 ( 52) 11:00:37 00:02:54
3 ( 53) 11:04:30 00:03:53
4 ( 54) 11:06:41 00:02:11
5 ( 55) 11:11:28 00:04:47
6 ( 56) 11:15:32 00:04:04
7 ( 57) 11:22:38 00:07:06
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:29:06 00:06:28
Результат:00:36:06
Ибрагимов Артем
Группа: М10
№ 947, Коллектив: Новогорный Озерск
Старт: 10:54:00
SI-чип № 947
1 ( 51) 10:57:04 10:57:04
2 ( 52) 10:58:58 00:01:54
3 ( 53) 11:01:19 00:02:21
4 ( 54) 11:02:20 00:01:01
5 ( 55) 11:06:16 00:03:56
6 ( 56) 11:08:54 00:02:38
7 ( 57) 11:11:53 00:02:59
8 ( 99) 11:13:36 00:01:43
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:14:22 00:00:46
Результат:00:20:22
Гордеев Дмитрий
Группа: М10
№ 738, Коллектив: Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Пер
Старт: 10:55:00
SI-чип № 738
1 ( 51) 10:56:54 10:56:54
2 ( 52) 11:04:06 00:07:12
3 ( 53) 11:05:04 00:00:58
4 ( 54) 11:06:08 00:01:04
5 ( 55) 11:12:20 00:06:12
6 ( 56) 11:15:50 00:03:30
7 ( 57) 11:19:08 00:03:18
8 ( 99) 11:20:57 00:01:49
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:22:06 00:01:09
Результат:00:27:06
Евсеев Георгий
Группа: М10
№ 953, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 10:56:00
SI-чип № 953
1 ( 51) 10:57:37 10:57:37
2 ( 52) 10:59:13 00:01:36
3 ( 53) 11:00:20 00:01:07
4 ( 54) 11:01:10 00:00:50
5 ( 55) 11:03:54 00:02:44
6 ( 56) 11:17:38 00:13:44
7 ( 57) 11:21:53 00:04:15
8 ( 99) 11:24:42 00:02:49
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:25:42 00:01:00
Результат:00:29:42
Китаев Алексей
Группа: М10
№ 742, Коллектив: Челябинск
Старт: 10:57:00
SI-чип № 742
1 ( 51) 11:19:29 11:19:29
2 ( 52) 11:21:37 00:02:08
3 ( 53) 11:27:05 00:05:28
4 ( 54) 11:36:23 00:09:18
5 ( 55) 11:42:05 00:05:42
6 ( 56) 11:44:25 00:02:20
7 ( 57) 12:07:16 00:22:51
8 ( 99) 12:09:40 00:02:24
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:10:20 00:00:40
Результат:01:13:20
Сегреева Оксана
Группа: М10
№ 993, Коллектив: СШ Вертикаль Сергеева
Старт: 11:12:00
SI-чип № 993
1 ( 46) 11:20:49 11:20:49
2 ( 61) 11:29:09 00:08:20
3 ( 69) 11:37:21 00:08:12
4 ( 52) 11:53:05 00:15:44
5 ( 39) 12:07:07 00:14:02
6 ( 99) 12:10:40 00:03:33
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:12:37 00:01:57
Результат:24:16:33
Кротков Андрей
Группа: М50
№ 926, Коллектив: Челябинск
Старт: 11:28:00
SI-чип № 926
1 ( 61) 11:33:16 11:33:16
2 ( 44) 11:47:36 00:14:20
3 ( 47) 11:49:52 00:02:16
4 ( 33) 12:14:24 00:24:32
5 ( 49) 12:18:13 00:03:49
6 ( 50) 12:28:43 00:10:30
7 ( 65) 12:32:44 00:04:01
8 ( 41) 12:36:52 00:04:08
9 ( 67) 12:44:39 00:07:47
10 ( 70) 12:52:44 00:08:05
11 ( 69) 13:00:24 00:07:40
12 ( 31) 13:04:19 00:03:55
13 ( 46) 13:08:59 00:04:40
14 ( 42) 13:10:56 00:01:57
15 ( 99) 13:12:42 00:01:46
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 13:14:02 00:01:20
Результат:01:46:02
Антипин Сергей
Группа: М50
№ 304, Коллектив: ЦСКА Екатеринбург
Старт: 11:27:00
SI-чип № 304
1 ( 61) 11:30:02 11:30:02
2 ( 44) 11:35:04 00:05:02
3 ( 33) 11:36:16 00:01:12
4 ( 49) 11:38:49 00:02:33
5 ( 50) 11:41:56 00:03:07
6 ( 65) 11:44:11 00:02:15
7 ( 41) 11:45:47 00:01:36
8 ( 67) 11:48:18 00:02:31
9 ( 70) 11:51:26 00:03:08
10 ( 69) 11:54:57 00:03:31
11 ( 31) 11:56:26 00:01:29
12 ( 46) 11:58:34 00:02:08
13 ( 42) 11:59:37 00:01:03
14 ( 99) 12:00:34 00:00:57
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:01:19 00:00:45
Результат:00:34:19
Яговкин Андрей
Группа: М50
№ 301, Коллектив: УрФУ Екатеринбург
Старт: 11:25:00
SI-чип № 301
1 ( 61) 11:27:58 11:27:58
2 ( 44) 11:33:13 00:05:15
3 ( 33) 11:34:22 00:01:09
4 ( 49) 11:37:12 00:02:50
5 ( 50) 11:40:42 00:03:30
6 ( 65) 11:43:17 00:02:35
7 ( 41) 11:45:20 00:02:03
8 ( 67) 11:48:12 00:02:52
9 ( 70) 11:51:32 00:03:20
10 ( 69) 11:54:55 00:03:23
11 ( 31) 11:56:24 00:01:29
12 ( 46) 11:58:28 00:02:04
13 ( 42) 11:59:44 00:01:16
14 ( 99) 12:00:43 00:00:59
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:01:47 00:01:04
Результат:00:36:47
Зорин Виталий
Группа: М60
№ 405, Коллектив: КСО Легенда Челябинск
Старт: 11:24:00
SI-чип № 405
1 ( 39) 11:29:57 11:29:57
2 ( 69) 11:33:18 00:03:21
3 ( 55) 11:35:32 00:02:14
4 ( 53) 11:36:57 00:01:25
5 ( 54) 11:38:01 00:01:04
6 ( 32) 11:43:22 00:05:21
7 ( 70) 11:48:25 00:05:03
8 ( 66) 11:55:10 00:06:45
9 ( 60) 11:59:49 00:04:39
10 ( 31) 12:01:53 00:02:04
11 ( 43) 12:05:29 00:03:36
12 ( 42) 12:06:58 00:01:29
13 ( 99) 12:08:12 00:01:14
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:09:02 00:00:50
Результат:00:45:02
Гречишкин Олег
Группа: М50
№ 956, Коллектив: Кедр Новоуральск
Старт: 11:24:00
SI-чип № 956
1 ( 61) 11:27:01 11:27:01
2 ( 44) 11:32:33 00:05:32
3 ( 33) 11:34:56 00:02:23
4 ( 49) 11:37:30 00:02:34
5 ( 50) 11:41:09 00:03:39
6 ( 65) 11:43:52 00:02:43
7 ( 41) 11:45:41 00:01:49
8 ( 67) 11:48:36 00:02:55
9 ( 70) 11:51:55 00:03:19
10 ( 69) 11:56:02 00:04:07
11 ( 31) 11:57:42 00:01:40
12 ( 46) 11:59:54 00:02:12
13 ( 42) 12:01:19 00:01:25
14 ( 99) 12:02:13 00:00:54
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:02:54 00:00:41
Результат:00:38:54
Копейкин Александр
Группа: М60
№ 404, Коллектив: Челябинск
Старт: 11:23:00
SI-чип № 404
1 ( 39) 11:25:38 11:25:38
2 ( 69) 11:30:00 00:04:22
3 ( 55) 11:33:24 00:03:24
4 ( 53) 11:35:13 00:01:49
5 ( 54) 11:36:10 00:00:57
6 ( 32) 11:44:49 00:08:39
7 ( 70) 11:50:55 00:06:06
8 ( 66) 11:57:21 00:06:26
9 ( 60) 12:00:01 00:02:40
10 ( 31) 12:01:55 00:01:54
11 ( 43) 12:05:23 00:03:28
12 ( 42) 12:06:53 00:01:30
13 ( 99) 12:08:05 00:01:12
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:09:10 00:01:05
Результат:00:46:10
Корнеев Михаил
Группа: М50
№ 931, Коллектив: КСО Плазма Челябинск
Старт: 11:23:00
SI-чип № 931
1 ( 61) 11:27:48 11:27:48
2 ( 44) 11:33:35 00:05:47
3 ( 33) 11:35:03 00:01:28
4 ( 49) 11:37:57 00:02:54
5 ( 50) 11:42:02 00:04:05
6 ( 65) 11:44:49 00:02:47
7 ( 41) 11:46:59 00:02:10
8 ( 67) 11:51:01 00:04:02
9 ( 70) 11:56:20 00:05:19
10 ( 69) 12:01:19 00:04:59
11 ( 31) 12:03:11 00:01:52
12 ( 46) 12:06:59 00:03:48
13 ( 42) 12:08:41 00:01:42
14 ( 99) 12:09:48 00:01:07
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:10:29 00:00:41
Результат:00:47:29
Щербань Аркадий
Группа: М50
№ 305, Коллектив: ОриентКУрС Каменск-Ур
Старт: 11:22:00
SI-чип № 305
1 ( 61) 11:24:32 11:24:32
2 ( 44) 11:28:25 00:03:53
3 ( 33) 11:30:29 00:02:04
4 ( 49) 11:32:23 00:01:54
5 ( 50) 11:35:31 00:03:08
6 ( 65) 11:37:22 00:01:51
7 ( 41) 11:39:10 00:01:48
8 ( 67) 11:42:27 00:03:17
9 ( 70) 11:49:48 00:07:21
10 ( 69) 11:53:13 00:03:25
11 ( 31) 11:54:45 00:01:32
12 ( 46) 11:56:49 00:02:04
13 ( 42) 11:57:53 00:01:04
14 ( 99) 11:58:48 00:00:55
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:59:35 00:00:47
Результат:00:37:35
Карпухин Валерий
Группа: М60
№ 401, Коллектив: ЦСКА Екатеринбург
Старт: 11:21:00
SI-чип № 401
1 ( 39) 11:23:28 11:23:28
2 ( 69) 11:29:15 00:05:47
3 ( 55) 11:31:31 00:02:16
4 ( 53) 11:32:46 00:01:15
5 ( 54) 11:33:52 00:01:06
6 ( 32) 11:37:17 00:03:25
7 ( 70) 11:41:02 00:03:45
8 ( 66) 11:46:10 00:05:08
9 ( 60) 11:48:15 00:02:05
10 ( 31) 11:49:54 00:01:39
11 ( 43) 11:52:58 00:03:04
12 ( 42) 11:54:06 00:01:08
13 ( 99) 11:54:59 00:00:53
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:57:25 00:02:26
Результат:00:36:25
Ван-Ин Евгений
Группа: М50
№ 970, Коллектив: Чистый воздух Каменск
Старт: 11:21:00
SI-чип № 970
1 ( 61) 11:23:42 11:23:42
2 ( 44) 11:28:27 00:04:45
3 ( 33) 11:30:35 00:02:08
4 ( 49) 11:32:53 00:02:18
5 ( 50) 11:36:35 00:03:42
6 ( 65) 11:38:52 00:02:17
7 ( 41) 11:40:47 00:01:55
8 ( 67) 11:43:51 00:03:04
9 ( 70) 11:47:11 00:03:20
10 ( 69) 11:51:58 00:04:47
11 ( 31) 11:53:35 00:01:37
12 ( 46) 11:56:15 00:02:40
13 ( 42) 11:57:50 00:01:35
14 ( 99) 11:58:46 00:00:56
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:59:42 00:00:56
Результат:00:38:42
Ольков Григорий
Группа: М65
№ 413, Коллектив: Озерск
Старт: 11:20:00
SI-чип № 413
1 ( 39) 11:23:39 11:23:39
2 ( 69) 11:27:14 00:03:35
3 ( 55) 11:30:09 00:02:55
4 ( 53) 11:32:00 00:01:51
5 ( 54) 11:33:17 00:01:17
6 ( 32) 11:38:24 00:05:07
7 ( 70) 11:43:38 00:05:14
8 ( 66) 11:52:09 00:08:31
9 ( 60) 12:07:05 00:14:56
10 ( 31) 12:09:47 00:02:42
11 ( 43) 12:14:15 00:04:28
12 ( 42) 12:15:58 00:01:43
13 ( 99) 12:17:20 00:01:22
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:20:29 00:03:09
Результат:01:00:29
Давыдов Михаил
Группа: М50
№ 303, Коллектив: Златоуст
Старт: 11:20:00
SI-чип № 303
1 ( 61) 11:23:26 11:23:26
2 ( 44) 11:28:42 00:05:16
3 ( 33) 11:30:47 00:02:05
4 ( 49) 11:33:36 00:02:49
5 ( 50) 11:38:32 00:04:56
6 ( 65) 11:41:05 00:02:33
7 ( 41) 11:43:26 00:02:21
8 ( 67) 11:47:03 00:03:37
9 ( 70) 11:51:12 00:04:09
10 ( 69) 11:55:49 00:04:37
11 ( 31) 11:57:36 00:01:47
12 ( 46) 11:59:51 00:02:15
13 ( 42) 12:01:20 00:01:29
14 ( 99) 12:02:23 00:01:03
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:03:17 00:00:54
Результат:00:43:17
Акиньхов Александр
Группа: М60
№ 403, Коллектив: Гранит Озерск
Старт: 11:19:00
SI-чип № 403
1 ( 39) 11:23:16 11:23:16
2 ( 69) 11:29:49 00:06:33
3 ( 55) 11:31:41 00:01:52
4 ( 53) 11:32:50 00:01:09
5 ( 54) 11:33:38 00:00:48
6 ( 32) 11:38:06 00:04:28
7 ( 70) 11:41:54 00:03:48
8 ( 66) 11:47:35 00:05:41
9 ( 60) 11:49:31 00:01:56
10 ( 31) 11:51:03 00:01:32
11 ( 43) 11:53:59 00:02:56
12 ( 42) 11:55:04 00:01:05
13 ( 99) 11:56:04 00:01:00
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:57:29 00:01:25
Результат:00:38:29
Волков Сергей
Группа: М60
№ 966, Коллектив: Титан В.Салда
Старт: 11:18:00
SI-чип № 966
1 ( 39) 11:20:10 11:20:10
2 ( 69) 11:23:17 00:03:07
3 ( 55) 11:25:48 00:02:31
4 ( 53) 11:26:58 00:01:10
5 ( 54) 11:27:41 00:00:43
6 ( 32) 11:31:36 00:03:55
7 ( 70) 11:35:49 00:04:13
8 ( 66) 11:40:45 00:04:56
9 ( 60) 11:42:54 00:02:09
10 ( 31) 11:44:34 00:01:40
11 ( 43) 11:47:21 00:02:47
12 ( 42) 11:48:25 00:01:04
13 ( 99) 11:49:22 00:00:57
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:51:16 00:01:54
Результат:00:33:16
Кокорин Сергей
Группа: М55
№ 935, Коллектив: КСО Легенда Челябинск
Старт: 11:18:00
SI-чип № 935
1 ( 61) 11:20:35 11:20:35
2 ( 44) 11:25:07 00:04:32
3 ( 33) 11:26:54 00:01:47
4 ( 49) 11:29:05 00:02:11
5 ( 50) 11:31:55 00:02:50
6 ( 65) 11:34:03 00:02:08
7 ( 41) 11:35:33 00:01:30
8 ( 67) 11:39:14 00:03:41
9 ( 70) 11:41:59 00:02:45
10 ( 69) 11:45:22 00:03:23
11 ( 31) 11:46:42 00:01:20
12 ( 46) 11:48:49 00:02:07
13 ( 42) 11:49:57 00:01:08
14 ( 99) 11:50:50 00:00:53
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:52:16 00:01:26
Результат:00:34:16
Вакатов Василий
Группа: М60
№ 409, Коллектив: Краснокамск
Старт: 11:17:00
SI-чип № 409
1 ( 39) 11:19:05 11:19:05
2 ( 69) 11:22:07 00:03:02
3 ( 55) 11:23:52 00:01:45
4 ( 53) 11:25:02 00:01:10
5 ( 54) 11:25:55 00:00:53
6 ( 32) 11:30:03 00:04:08
7 ( 70) 11:34:53 00:04:50
8 ( 66) 11:52:13 00:17:20
9 ( 60) 11:55:12 00:02:59
10 ( 31) 11:56:36 00:01:24
11 ( 43) 12:00:00 00:03:24
12 ( 42) 12:01:23 00:01:23
13 ( 99) 12:02:16 00:00:53
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:03:02 00:00:46
Результат:00:46:02
Левдик Владимир
Группа: М55
№ 312, Коллектив: Гранит Озерск
Старт: 11:17:00
SI-чип № 312
1 ( 61) 11:21:32 11:21:32
2 ( 44) 11:26:28 00:04:56
3 ( 33) 11:29:58 00:03:30
4 ( 49) 11:32:20 00:02:22
5 ( 50) 11:36:06 00:03:46
6 ( 65) 11:38:27 00:02:21
7 ( 41) 11:40:29 00:02:02
8 ( 67) 11:43:58 00:03:29
9 ( 70) 11:48:36 00:04:38
10 ( 69) 11:53:29 00:04:53
11 ( 31) 11:56:20 00:02:51
12 ( 46) 11:58:57 00:02:37
13 ( 42) 12:00:35 00:01:38
14 ( 99) 12:01:35 00:01:00
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:02:11 00:00:36
Результат:00:45:11
Черепанов Сергей
Группа: М60
№ 407, Коллектив: КСО Легенда Челябинск
Старт: 11:16:00
SI-чип № 407
1 ( 39) 11:19:29 11:19:29
2 ( 69) 11:24:04 00:04:35
3 ( 55) 11:27:07 00:03:03
4 ( 53) 11:29:02 00:01:55
5 ( 54) 11:30:17 00:01:15
6 ( 32) 11:36:16 00:05:59
7 ( 70) 11:42:04 00:05:48
8 ( 66) 11:49:56 00:07:52
9 ( 60) 11:53:26 00:03:30
10 ( 31) 11:56:01 00:02:35
11 ( 43) 12:00:10 00:04:09
12 ( 42) 12:01:59 00:01:49
13 ( 99) 12:03:28 00:01:29
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:04:21 00:00:53
Результат:00:48:21
Закеев Альберт
Группа: М55
№ 315, Коллектив: Екатеринбург
Старт: 11:16:00
SI-чип № 315
1 ( 61) 11:19:28 11:19:28
2 ( 44) 11:25:32 00:06:04
3 ( 33) 11:27:08 00:01:36
4 ( 49) 11:33:30 00:06:22
5 ( 50) 11:38:58 00:05:28
6 ( 65) 11:41:57 00:02:59
7 ( 41) 11:44:32 00:02:35
8 ( 67) 11:48:28 00:03:56
9 ( 70) 11:52:25 00:03:57
10 ( 69) 11:57:38 00:05:13
11 ( 31) 12:00:08 00:02:30
12 ( 46) 12:02:57 00:02:49
13 ( 42) 12:04:42 00:01:45
14 ( 99) 12:05:55 00:01:13
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:06:39 00:00:44
Результат:00:50:39
Корчагин Александр
Группа: М60
№ 929, Коллектив: Титан В.Салда
Старт: 11:14:00
SI-чип № 929
1 ( 39) 11:16:06 11:16:06
2 ( 69) 11:20:30 00:04:24
3 ( 55) 11:23:35 00:03:05
4 ( 53) 11:25:05 00:01:30
5 ( 54) 11:26:02 00:00:57
6 ( 32) 11:30:30 00:04:28
7 ( 70) 11:35:04 00:04:34
8 ( 66) 11:40:37 00:05:33
9 ( 60) 11:42:35 00:01:58
10 ( 31) 11:44:32 00:01:57
11 ( 43) 11:47:08 00:02:36
12 ( 42) 11:48:11 00:01:03
13 ( 99) 11:49:10 00:00:59
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:51:01 00:01:51
Результат:00:37:01
Чагин Владимир
Группа: М55
№ 872, Коллектив: Кедр Новоуральск
Старт: 11:14:00
SI-чип № 872
1 ( 61) 11:16:31 11:16:31
2 ( 44) 11:21:53 00:05:22
3 ( 33) 11:23:59 00:02:06
4 ( 49) 11:26:12 00:02:13
5 ( 50) 11:29:35 00:03:23
6 ( 65) 11:31:49 00:02:14
7 ( 41) 11:33:30 00:01:41
8 ( 67) 11:36:18 00:02:48
9 ( 70) 11:39:09 00:02:51
10 ( 69) 11:42:20 00:03:11
11 ( 31) 11:43:41 00:01:21
12 ( 46) 11:45:35 00:01:54
13 ( 42) 11:46:32 00:00:57
14 ( 99) 11:47:26 00:00:54
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:49:11 00:01:45
Результат:00:35:11
Баев Сергей
Группа: М60
№ 402, Коллектив: Малиновка Екатеринбур
Старт: 11:13:00
SI-чип № 402
1 ( 39) 11:16:14 11:16:14
2 ( 69) 11:21:58 00:05:44
3 ( 55) 11:25:56 00:03:58
4 ( 53) 11:27:09 00:01:13
5 ( 54) 11:28:02 00:00:53
6 ( 32) 11:45:26 00:17:24
7 ( 70) 11:50:44 00:05:18
8 ( 66) 11:57:26 00:06:42
9 ( 60) 12:00:08 00:02:42
10 ( 31) 12:02:12 00:02:04
11 ( 43) 12:05:38 00:03:26
12 ( 42) 12:07:19 00:01:41
13 ( 99) 12:08:48 00:01:29
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:09:42 00:00:54
Результат:00:56:42
Улыбин Виктор
Группа: М60
№ 410, Коллектив: Квик Уфа
Старт: 11:12:00
SI-чип № 410
1 ( 39) 11:18:53 11:18:53
2 ( 69) 11:22:11 00:03:18
3 ( 55) 11:23:58 00:01:47
4 ( 53) 11:25:11 00:01:13
5 ( 54) 11:25:56 00:00:45
6 ( 32) 11:30:18 00:04:22
7 ( 70) 11:34:57 00:04:39
8 ( 66) 11:40:24 00:05:27
9 ( 60) 11:42:24 00:02:00
10 ( 31) 11:44:20 00:01:56
11 ( 43) 11:46:57 00:02:37
12 ( 42) 11:48:00 00:01:03
13 ( 99) 11:49:01 00:01:01
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:50:46 00:01:45
Результат:00:38:46
Березин Михаил
Группа: М55
№ 975, Коллектив: СПАРТАК Челябинск
Старт: 11:12:00
SI-чип № 975
1 ( 61) 11:16:29 11:16:29
2 ( 44) 11:22:37 00:06:08
3 ( 33) 11:24:05 00:01:28
4 ( 49) 11:27:21 00:03:16
5 ( 50) 11:31:32 00:04:11
6 ( 65) 11:34:32 00:03:00
7 ( 41) 11:36:40 00:02:08
8 ( 67) 11:42:42 00:06:02
9 ( 70) 11:47:13 00:04:31
10 ( 69) 11:51:55 00:04:42
11 ( 31) 11:53:37 00:01:42
12 ( 46) 11:56:20 00:02:43
13 ( 42) 11:57:55 00:01:35
14 ( 99) 11:58:57 00:01:02
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:59:50 00:00:53
Результат:00:47:50
Рычков Владимир
Группа: М60
№ 411, Коллектив: ОриентКУрС Каменск-Ур
Старт: 11:11:00
SI-чип № 411
1 ( 39) 11:13:35 11:13:35
2 ( 69) 11:17:18 00:03:43
3 ( 55) 11:19:14 00:01:56
4 ( 53) 11:20:42 00:01:28
5 ( 54) 11:21:36 00:00:54
6 ( 32) 11:31:07 00:09:31
7 ( 70) 11:35:46 00:04:39
8 ( 66) 11:41:38 00:05:52
9 ( 60) 11:44:39 00:03:01
10 ( 31) 11:46:46 00:02:07
11 ( 43) 11:50:06 00:03:20
12 ( 42) 11:51:37 00:01:31
13 ( 99) 11:52:53 00:01:16
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:56:11 00:03:18
Результат:00:45:11
Глухов Сергей
Группа: М60
№ 412, Коллектив: КСО Вездеход Челябинс
Старт: 11:10:00
SI-чип № 412
1 ( 39) 11:13:22 11:13:22
2 ( 69) 11:17:15 00:03:53
3 ( 55) 11:19:56 00:02:41
4 ( 53) 11:21:33 00:01:37
5 ( 54) 11:22:28 00:00:55
6 ( 32) 11:33:48 00:11:20
7 ( 70) 11:43:06 00:09:18
8 ( 66) 11:52:00 00:08:54
9 ( 60) 11:56:34 00:04:34
10 ( 31) 12:01:16 00:04:42
11 ( 43) 12:07:35 00:06:19
12 ( 42) 12:09:50 00:02:15
13 ( 99) 12:12:14 00:02:24
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:13:39 00:01:25
Результат:01:03:39
Пономарев Евгений
Группа: М55
№ 898, Коллектив: Гранит Озерск
Старт: 11:10:00
SI-чип № 898
1 ( 61) 11:13:52 11:13:52
2 ( 44) 11:19:19 00:05:27
3 ( 33) 11:21:46 00:02:27
4 ( 49) 11:24:34 00:02:48
5 ( 50) 11:28:27 00:03:53
6 ( 65) 11:30:53 00:02:26
7 ( 41) 11:33:04 00:02:11
8 ( 67) 11:37:13 00:04:09
9 ( 70) 11:41:56 00:04:43
10 ( 69) 11:46:09 00:04:13
11 ( 31) 11:48:00 00:01:51
12 ( 46) 11:50:27 00:02:27
13 ( 42) 11:51:51 00:01:24
14 ( 99) 11:53:05 00:01:14
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:56:25 00:03:20
Результат:00:46:25
Доможирова Вера
Группа: Ж60
№ 618, Коллектив: г. Миасс
Старт: 11:10:00
SI-чип № 618
1 ( 57) 11:12:28 11:12:28
2 ( 31) 11:16:40 00:04:12
3 ( 47) 11:20:24 00:03:44
4 ( 60) 11:22:01 00:01:37
5 ( 55) 11:28:00 00:05:59
6 ( 52) 11:30:38 00:02:38
7 ( 51) 11:33:31 00:02:53
8 ( 56) 11:35:49 00:02:18
9 ( 61) 11:42:21 00:06:32
10 ( 48) 11:46:03 00:03:42
11 ( 99) 11:49:18 00:03:15
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:51:32 00:02:14
Результат:00:41:32
Шелкоплясов Валерий
Группа: М65
№ 420, Коллектив: Касли
Старт: 11:09:00
SI-чип № 420
1 ( 39) 11:12:04 11:12:04
2 ( 37) 11:14:12 00:02:08
3 ( 55) 11:17:38 00:03:26
4 ( 53) 11:19:17 00:01:39
5 ( 54) 11:22:31 00:03:14
6 ( 32) 11:31:50 00:09:19
7 ( 66) 11:43:36 00:11:46
8 ( 60) 11:50:45 00:07:09
9 ( 31) 11:53:45 00:03:00
10 ( 43) 11:59:00 00:05:15
11 ( 42) 12:00:38 00:01:38
12 ( 99) 12:02:06 00:01:28
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:03:10 00:01:04
Результат:24:07:00
Лебедев Андрей
Группа: М55
№ 919, Коллектив: Кедр Новоуральск
Старт: 11:09:00
SI-чип № 919
1 ( 61) 11:17:58 11:17:58
2 ( 44) 11:22:59 00:05:01
3 ( 33) 11:24:10 00:01:11
4 ( 49) 11:26:32 00:02:22
5 ( 50) 11:31:06 00:04:34
6 ( 65) 11:33:48 00:02:42
7 ( 41) 11:35:48 00:02:00
8 ( 67) 11:39:19 00:03:31
9 ( 70) 11:42:26 00:03:07
10 ( 69) 11:46:30 00:04:04
11 ( 31) 11:48:17 00:01:47
12 ( 46) 11:50:31 00:02:14
13 ( 42) 11:51:44 00:01:13
14 ( 99) 11:52:55 00:01:11
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:56:19 00:03:24
Результат:00:47:19
Акимова Татьяна
Группа: Ж60
№ 620, Коллектив: Гранит Озерск
Старт: 11:09:00
SI-чип № 620
1 ( 57) 11:11:55 11:11:55
2 ( 31) 11:17:20 00:05:25
3 ( 47) 11:22:04 00:04:44
4 ( 60) 11:38:00 00:15:56
5 ( 55) 11:47:00 00:09:00
6 ( 52) 11:50:35 00:03:35
7 ( 51) 11:53:38 00:03:03
8 ( 56) 11:57:03 00:03:25
9 ( 61) 12:05:33 00:08:30
10 ( 48) 12:12:16 00:06:43
11 ( 99) 12:17:39 00:05:23
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:20:36 00:02:57
Результат:01:11:36
Седюк Леонид
Группа: М65
№ 415, Коллектив: Квик Уфа
Старт: 11:08:00
SI-чип № 415
1 ( 39) 11:11:41 11:11:41
2 ( 55) 11:17:35 00:05:54
3 ( 53) 11:19:09 00:01:34
4 ( 54) 11:20:42 00:01:33
5 ( 32) 11:25:17 00:04:35
6 ( 70) 11:31:41 00:06:24
7 ( 66) 11:39:07 00:07:26
8 ( 60) 11:42:17 00:03:10
9 ( 31) 11:44:22 00:02:05
10 ( 43) 11:47:35 00:03:13
11 ( 42) 11:48:56 00:01:21
12 ( 99) 11:50:02 00:01:06
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:52:09 00:02:07
Результат:24:06:55
Гатаулин Ринат
Группа: М55
№ 323, Коллектив: Омск Ринг
Старт: 11:08:00
SI-чип № 323
1 ( 61) 11:10:56 11:10:56
2 ( 44) 11:16:16 00:05:20
3 ( 33) 11:18:08 00:01:52
4 ( 49) 11:20:43 00:02:35
5 ( 50) 11:23:56 00:03:13
6 ( 65) 11:26:14 00:02:18
7 ( 41) 11:28:25 00:02:11
8 ( 67) 11:31:31 00:03:06
9 ( 70) 11:35:13 00:03:42
10 ( 69) 11:38:56 00:03:43
11 ( 31) 11:40:30 00:01:34
12 ( 46) 11:42:37 00:02:07
13 ( 42) 11:43:47 00:01:10
14 ( 99) 11:44:50 00:01:03
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:46:31 00:01:41
Результат:00:38:31
Губайдулин Сахий
Группа: М65
№ 416, Коллектив: Новогорный Озерск
Старт: 11:07:00
SI-чип № 416
1 ( 39) 11:09:19 11:09:19
2 ( 69) 11:12:35 00:03:16
3 ( 55) 11:15:05 00:02:30
4 ( 53) 11:16:43 00:01:38
5 ( 54) 11:17:34 00:00:51
6 ( 32) 11:21:37 00:04:03
7 ( 70) 11:25:39 00:04:02
8 ( 67) 11:33:24 00:07:45
9 ( 66) 11:36:43 00:03:19
10 ( 60) 11:38:58 00:02:15
11 ( 31) 11:40:31 00:01:33
12 ( 43) 11:43:32 00:03:01
13 ( 42) 11:44:43 00:01:11
14 ( 99) 11:45:48 00:01:05
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:47:18 00:01:30
Результат:00:40:18
Васенков Константин
Группа: М55
№ 313, Коллектив: Краснокамск
Старт: 11:07:00
SI-чип № 313
1 ( 61) 11:10:23 11:10:23
2 ( 44) 11:16:14 00:05:51
3 ( 33) 11:18:18 00:02:04
4 ( 49) 11:20:58 00:02:40
5 ( 50) 11:24:12 00:03:14
6 ( 65) 11:27:01 00:02:49
7 ( 41) 11:29:12 00:02:11
8 ( 67) 11:32:22 00:03:10
9 ( 70) 11:36:00 00:03:38
10 ( 69) 11:40:54 00:04:54
11 ( 31) 11:45:45 00:04:51
12 ( 46) 11:49:08 00:03:23
13 ( 42) 11:50:28 00:01:20
14 ( 99) 11:51:36 00:01:08
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:52:34 00:00:58
Результат:00:45:34
Свистунов Владимир
Группа: М65
№ 888, Коллектив: Миасс-20
Старт: 11:06:00
SI-чип № 888
1 ( 39) 11:09:14 11:09:14
2 ( 69) 11:12:44 00:03:30
3 ( 55) 11:15:16 00:02:32
4 ( 53) 11:16:51 00:01:35
5 ( 54) 11:17:41 00:00:50
6 ( 32) 11:21:55 00:04:14
7 ( 70) 11:26:35 00:04:40
8 ( 66) 11:36:48 00:10:13
9 ( 60) 11:39:06 00:02:18
10 ( 31) 11:40:37 00:01:31
11 ( 43) 11:43:39 00:03:02
12 ( 42) 11:46:18 00:02:39
13 ( 99) 11:47:33 00:01:15
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:49:18 00:01:45
Результат:00:43:18
Анисимов Сергей
Группа: М55
№ 314, Коллектив: Гранит Озерск
Старт: 11:06:00
SI-чип № 314
1 ( 61) 11:10:52 11:10:52
2 ( 44) 11:16:37 00:05:45
3 ( 33) 11:18:30 00:01:53
4 ( 49) 11:21:13 00:02:43
5 ( 50) 11:24:56 00:03:43
6 ( 65) 11:27:38 00:02:42
7 ( 41) 11:29:55 00:02:17
8 ( 67) 11:34:20 00:04:25
9 ( 70) 11:41:07 00:06:47
10 ( 69) 11:46:23 00:05:16
11 ( 31) 11:48:11 00:01:48
12 ( 46) 11:50:34 00:02:23
13 ( 42) 11:52:04 00:01:30
14 ( 99) 11:53:11 00:01:07
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:56:33 00:03:22
Результат:00:50:33
Багрецов Александр
Группа: М45
№ 1001, Коллектив: Родонит Екатеринбург
Старт: 11:06:00
SI-чип № 1001
1 ( 69) 11:10:52 11:10:52
2 ( 32) 11:13:19 00:02:27
3 ( 53) 11:16:34 00:03:15
4 ( 52) 11:17:13 00:00:39
5 ( 39) 11:22:36 00:05:23
6 ( 37) 11:23:45 00:01:09
7 ( 47) 11:26:17 00:02:32
8 ( 33) 11:29:14 00:02:57
9 ( 64) 11:33:08 00:03:54
10 ( 50) 11:35:59 00:02:51
11 ( 41) 11:39:16 00:03:17
12 ( 36) 11:42:16 00:03:00
13 ( 59) 11:44:39 00:02:23
14 ( 66) 11:52:11 00:07:32
15 ( 44) 11:54:50 00:02:39
16 ( 43) 11:58:46 00:03:56
17 ( 99) 12:00:40 00:01:54
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:01:27 00:00:47
Результат:00:55:27
Китаев Александр
Группа: М40
№ 244, Коллектив: Челябинск
Старт: 11:06:00
SI-чип № 244
1 ( 31) 11:09:43 11:09:43
2 ( 44) 11:14:12 00:04:29
3 ( 66) 11:17:05 00:02:53
4 ( 67) 11:19:27 00:02:22
5 ( 70) 11:23:04 00:03:37
6 ( 38) 11:25:30 00:02:26
7 ( 36) 11:32:18 00:06:48
8 ( 65) 11:35:47 00:03:29
9 ( 64) 11:39:01 00:03:14
10 ( 35) 11:41:21 00:02:20
11 ( 34) 11:42:22 00:01:01
12 ( 33) 11:46:20 00:03:58
13 ( 69) 11:50:55 00:04:35
14 ( 39) 11:52:36 00:01:41
15 ( 46) 11:54:53 00:02:17
16 ( 48) 11:56:26 00:01:33
17 ( 99) 11:58:24 00:01:58
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:59:08 00:00:44
Результат:00:53:08
Васенкова Валентина
Группа: Ж60
№ 621, Коллектив: Краснокамск
Старт: 11:06:00
SI-чип № 621
1 ( 57) 11:08:29 11:08:29
2 ( 31) 11:12:55 00:04:26
3 ( 47) 11:16:45 00:03:50
4 ( 60) 11:18:39 00:01:54
5 ( 55) 11:24:55 00:06:16
6 ( 52) 11:27:01 00:02:06
7 ( 51) 11:29:13 00:02:12
8 ( 56) 11:31:20 00:02:07
9 ( 61) 11:37:37 00:06:17
10 ( 48) 11:41:02 00:03:25
11 ( 99) 11:43:39 00:02:37
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:45:19 00:01:40
Результат:00:39:19
Шакиров Вячеслав
Группа: М65
№ 418, Коллектив: УралГУФК Челябинск
Старт: 11:05:00
SI-чип № 418
1 ( 39) 11:08:19 11:08:19
2 ( 69) 11:13:36 00:05:17
3 ( 55) 11:15:51 00:02:15
4 ( 53) 11:17:17 00:01:26
5 ( 54) 11:18:09 00:00:52
6 ( 32) 11:22:40 00:04:31
7 ( 70) 11:27:27 00:04:47
8 ( 66) 11:34:43 00:07:16
9 ( 60) 11:37:49 00:03:06
10 ( 31) 11:39:42 00:01:53
11 ( 43) 11:43:24 00:03:42
12 ( 42) 11:44:44 00:01:20
13 ( 99) 11:45:52 00:01:08
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:47:11 00:01:19
Результат:00:42:11
Пахомов Олег
Группа: М55
№ 324, Коллектив: ск Салават Юлаев Уфа
Старт: 11:05:00
SI-чип № 324
1 ( 61) 11:08:22 11:08:22
2 ( 44) 11:13:09 00:04:47
3 ( 33) 11:14:17 00:01:08
4 ( 49) 11:16:33 00:02:16
5 ( 50) 11:20:04 00:03:31
6 ( 65) 11:22:23 00:02:19
7 ( 41) 11:24:11 00:01:48
8 ( 67) 11:27:14 00:03:03
9 ( 70) 11:30:55 00:03:41
10 ( 69) 11:34:23 00:03:28
11 ( 31) 11:36:05 00:01:42
12 ( 46) 11:38:21 00:02:16
13 ( 42) 11:39:24 00:01:03
14 ( 99) 11:40:22 00:00:58
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:41:09 00:00:47
Результат:00:36:09
Рязанов Алексей
Группа: М45
№ 803, Коллектив: Кедр Новоуральск
Старт: 11:05:00
SI-чип № 803
1 ( 69) 11:08:47 11:08:47
2 ( 32) 11:10:35 00:01:48
3 ( 53) 11:12:52 00:02:17
4 ( 52) 11:13:28 00:00:36
5 ( 39) 11:16:11 00:02:43
6 ( 37) 11:17:27 00:01:16
7 ( 47) 11:19:25 00:01:58
8 ( 33) 11:23:57 00:04:32
9 ( 64) 11:27:56 00:03:59
10 ( 50) 11:30:18 00:02:22
11 ( 41) 11:33:13 00:02:55
12 ( 36) 11:34:47 00:01:34
13 ( 59) 11:36:48 00:02:01
14 ( 66) 11:39:30 00:02:42
15 ( 44) 11:41:11 00:01:41
16 ( 43) 11:44:34 00:03:23
17 ( 99) 11:46:24 00:01:50
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:48:00 00:01:36
Результат:00:43:00
Добрынин Владимир
Группа: М40
№ 246, Коллектив: Булдым Озерск
Старт: 11:05:00
SI-чип № 246
1 ( 31) 11:07:37 11:07:37
2 ( 44) 11:10:42 00:03:05
3 ( 66) 11:12:50 00:02:08
4 ( 67) 11:14:31 00:01:41
5 ( 70) 11:17:30 00:02:59
6 ( 38) 11:19:19 00:01:49
7 ( 36) 11:25:14 00:05:55
8 ( 65) 11:27:46 00:02:32
9 ( 64) 11:30:58 00:03:12
10 ( 35) 11:33:00 00:02:02
11 ( 34) 11:34:19 00:01:19
12 ( 33) 11:37:22 00:03:03
13 ( 69) 11:41:03 00:03:41
14 ( 39) 11:42:36 00:01:33
15 ( 46) 11:44:34 00:01:58
16 ( 48) 11:46:11 00:01:37
17 ( 99) 11:47:48 00:01:37
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:49:45 00:01:57
Результат:00:44:45
Рычкова Тамара
Группа: Ж60
№ 619, Коллектив: ОриентКУрС Каменск-Ур
Старт: 11:05:00
SI-чип № 619
1 ( 57) 11:07:23 11:07:23
2 ( 31) 11:15:53 00:08:30
3 ( 47) 11:19:20 00:03:27
4 ( 60) 11:23:37 00:04:17
5 ( 55) 11:30:41 00:07:04
6 ( 52) 11:33:06 00:02:25
7 ( 51) 11:35:52 00:02:46
8 ( 56) 11:38:26 00:02:34
9 ( 61) 11:45:54 00:07:28
10 ( 48) 11:49:04 00:03:10
11 ( 99) 11:52:01 00:02:57
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:53:06 00:01:05
Результат:00:48:06
Леньшин Владимир
Группа: М65
№ 918, Коллектив: T90-C Нижний Тагил
Старт: 11:04:00
SI-чип № 918
1 ( 39) 11:08:15 11:08:15
2 ( 69) 11:13:19 00:05:04
3 ( 55) 11:15:28 00:02:09
4 ( 53) 11:16:48 00:01:20
5 ( 54) 11:17:38 00:00:50
6 ( 32) 11:21:34 00:03:56
7 ( 70) 11:25:25 00:03:51
8 ( 66) 11:36:52 00:11:27
9 ( 60) 11:39:00 00:02:08
10 ( 31) 11:40:34 00:01:34
11 ( 43) 11:43:27 00:02:53
12 ( 42) 11:44:29 00:01:02
13 ( 99) 11:45:47 00:01:18
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:47:31 00:01:44
Результат:00:43:31
Ковалёв Василий
Группа: М45
№ 234, Коллектив: Омск Ковалёвы
Старт: 11:04:00
SI-чип № 234
1 ( 69) 11:08:36 11:08:36
2 ( 32) 11:10:37 00:02:01
3 ( 53) 11:13:00 00:02:23
4 ( 52) 11:13:35 00:00:35
5 ( 39) 11:16:37 00:03:02
6 ( 37) 11:18:18 00:01:41
7 ( 47) 11:20:47 00:02:29
8 ( 33) 11:23:47 00:03:00
9 ( 64) 11:28:10 00:04:23
10 ( 50) 11:30:52 00:02:42
11 ( 41) 11:34:26 00:03:34
12 ( 36) 11:37:59 00:03:33
13 ( 59) 11:40:18 00:02:19
14 ( 66) 11:43:33 00:03:15
15 ( 44) 11:45:45 00:02:12
16 ( 43) 11:49:40 00:03:55
17 ( 99) 11:51:46 00:02:06
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:52:53 00:01:07
Результат:00:48:53
Епифанов Филипп
Группа: М40
№ 250, Коллектив: 1-xo-team Челябинск
Старт: 11:04:00
SI-чип № 250
1 ( 31) 11:07:26 11:07:26
2 ( 44) 11:11:15 00:03:49
3 ( 66) 11:13:40 00:02:25
4 ( 67) 11:15:46 00:02:06
5 ( 70) 11:19:00 00:03:14
6 ( 38) 11:21:10 00:02:10
7 ( 36) 11:29:20 00:08:10
8 ( 65) 11:31:55 00:02:35
9 ( 64) 11:34:53 00:02:58
10 ( 35) 11:36:55 00:02:02
11 ( 34) 11:38:13 00:01:18
12 ( 33) 11:42:14 00:04:01
13 ( 69) 11:47:56 00:05:42
14 ( 39) 11:50:09 00:02:13
15 ( 46) 11:52:44 00:02:35
16 ( 48) 11:54:23 00:01:39
17 ( 99) 11:56:08 00:01:45
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:57:36 00:01:28
Результат:00:53:36
Глебова Галина
Группа: Ж65
№ 622, Коллектив: СПАРТАК Челябинск
Старт: 11:07:00
SI-чип № 622
1 ( 57) 11:09:06 11:09:06
2 ( 31) 11:13:16 00:04:10
3 ( 47) 11:17:04 00:03:48
4 ( 60) 11:18:22 00:01:18
5 ( 55) 11:23:13 00:04:51
6 ( 52) 11:25:12 00:01:59
7 ( 51) 11:27:07 00:01:55
8 ( 56) 11:29:15 00:02:08
9 ( 61) 11:35:20 00:06:05
10 ( 48) 11:38:26 00:03:06
11 ( 99) 11:40:55 00:02:29
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:42:04 00:01:09
Результат:00:35:04
Крохалев Александр
Группа: М65
№ 414, Коллектив: СШОР №5 Крохалев Челя
Старт: 11:03:00
SI-чип № 414
1 ( 39) 11:06:05 11:06:05
2 ( 69) 11:13:32 00:07:27
3 ( 55) 11:15:45 00:02:13
4 ( 53) 11:17:09 00:01:24
5 ( 54) 11:18:03 00:00:54
6 ( 32) 11:23:02 00:04:59
7 ( 70) 11:27:59 00:04:57
8 ( 66) 11:34:54 00:06:55
9 ( 60) 11:37:32 00:02:38
10 ( 31) 11:39:30 00:01:58
11 ( 43) 11:43:15 00:03:45
12 ( 42) 11:44:38 00:01:23
13 ( 99) 11:45:57 00:01:19
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:47:24 00:01:27
Результат:00:44:24
Астапов Сергей
Группа: М55
№ 317, Коллектив: СПАРТАК Челябинск
Старт: 11:03:00
SI-чип № 317
1 ( 61) 11:06:07 11:06:07
2 ( 44) 11:12:04 00:05:57
3 ( 33) 11:13:23 00:01:19
4 ( 49) 11:16:22 00:02:59
5 ( 50) 11:20:12 00:03:50
6 ( 65) 11:22:56 00:02:44
7 ( 41) 11:25:05 00:02:09
8 ( 67) 11:28:38 00:03:33
9 ( 70) 11:32:44 00:04:06
10 ( 69) 11:37:10 00:04:26
11 ( 31) 11:38:47 00:01:37
12 ( 46) 11:41:13 00:02:26
13 ( 42) 11:42:34 00:01:21
14 ( 99) 11:43:48 00:01:14
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:45:32 00:01:44
Результат:00:42:32
Просвирин Сергей
Группа: М45
№ 233, Коллектив: Копейск
Старт: 11:03:00
SI-чип № 233
1 ( 32) 12:06:04 12:06:04
2 ( 45) 12:09:01 00:02:57
3 ( 44) 12:10:48 00:01:47
4 ( 35) 12:14:10 00:03:22
5 ( 42) 12:17:20 00:03:10
6 ( 43) 12:24:44 00:07:24
7 ( 46) 12:29:29 00:04:45
8 ( 47) 12:32:09 00:02:40
9 ( 38) 12:40:19 00:08:10
10 ( 74) 12:41:57 00:01:38
11 ( 40) 12:46:46 00:04:49
12 ( 58) 12:52:44 00:05:58
13 ( 36) 12:57:51 00:05:07
14 ( 59) 13:00:12 00:02:21
15 ( 49) 13:03:35 00:03:23
16 ( 48) 13:07:27 00:03:52
17 ( 51) 04:25:12 37:53:57
18 ( 75) 13:13:06 08:47:54
19 ( 99) 13:14:14 00:01:08
20 ( 69) 11:07:05 44:29:03
21 ( 32) 11:08:52 00:01:47
22 ( 53) 11:10:57 00:02:05
23 ( 52) 11:11:30 00:00:33
24 ( 39) 11:14:16 00:02:46
25 ( 37) 11:15:38 00:01:22
26 ( 47) 11:18:20 00:02:42
27 ( 33) 11:20:41 00:02:21
28 ( 64) 11:23:03 00:02:22
29 ( 50) 11:25:28 00:02:25
30 ( 41) 11:28:26 00:02:58
31 ( 36) 11:30:09 00:01:43
32 ( 59) 11:31:52 00:01:43
33 ( 66) 11:34:12 00:02:20
34 ( 44) 11:35:50 00:01:38
35 ( 43) 11:38:58 00:03:08
36 ( 99) 11:40:41 00:01:43
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:41:43 00:01:02
Результат:00:38:43
Тотолина Лидия
Группа: Ж65
№ 625, Коллектив: КСО Ермак Тюмень
Старт: 11:03:00
SI-чип № 625
1 ( 57) 11:04:58 11:04:58
2 ( 31) 11:08:15 00:03:17
3 ( 47) 11:11:50 00:03:35
4 ( 60) 11:13:04 00:01:14
5 ( 55) 11:17:23 00:04:19
6 ( 52) 11:19:10 00:01:47
7 ( 51) 11:21:13 00:02:03
8 ( 56) 11:23:14 00:02:01
9 ( 61) 11:29:35 00:06:21
10 ( 48) 11:32:18 00:02:43
11 ( 99) 11:34:45 00:02:27
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:36:26 00:01:41
Результат:00:33:26
Гудков Михаил
Группа: М65
№ 417, Коллектив: КСО Легенда Челябинск
Старт: 11:02:00
SI-чип № 417
1 ( 39) 11:04:25 11:04:25
2 ( 69) 11:13:38 00:09:13
3 ( 55) 11:15:47 00:02:09
4 ( 53) 11:17:12 00:01:25
5 ( 54) 11:18:05 00:00:53
6 ( 32) 11:22:34 00:04:29
7 ( 70) 11:27:37 00:05:03
8 ( 66) 11:34:45 00:07:08
9 ( 60) 11:37:38 00:02:53
10 ( 31) 11:39:38 00:02:00
11 ( 43) 11:43:18 00:03:40
12 ( 42) 11:44:42 00:01:24
13 ( 99) 11:45:48 00:01:06
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:46:54 00:01:06
Результат:00:44:54
Женин Константин
Группа: М55
№ 949, Коллектив: Гранит Озерск
Старт: 11:02:00
SI-чип № 949
1 ( 61) 11:08:56 11:08:56
2 ( 44) 11:16:51 00:07:55
3 ( 33) 11:22:18 00:05:27
4 ( 49) 11:27:03 00:04:45
5 ( 50) 11:35:55 00:08:52
6 ( 65) 11:39:05 00:03:10
7 ( 41) 11:42:12 00:03:07
8 ( 67) 11:48:02 00:05:50
9 ( 70) 11:55:12 00:07:10
10 ( 69) 12:04:38 00:09:26
11 ( 31) 12:09:05 00:04:27
12 ( 46) 12:14:40 00:05:35
13 ( 42) 12:17:31 00:02:51
14 ( 99) 12:19:46 00:02:15
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:21:06 00:01:20
Результат:01:19:06
Ческидов Владимир
Группа: М45
№ 870, Коллектив: ИНИН Челябинск
Старт: 11:02:00
SI-чип № 870
1 ( 69) 11:06:21 11:06:21
2 ( 32) 11:08:19 00:01:58
3 ( 53) 11:11:00 00:02:41
4 ( 52) 11:11:35 00:00:35
5 ( 39) 11:14:32 00:02:57
6 ( 37) 11:16:06 00:01:34
7 ( 47) 11:18:29 00:02:23
8 ( 33) 11:20:54 00:02:25
9 ( 64) 11:23:28 00:02:34
10 ( 50) 11:26:29 00:03:01
11 ( 41) 11:30:04 00:03:35
12 ( 36) 11:31:50 00:01:46
13 ( 59) 11:34:03 00:02:13
14 ( 66) 11:36:45 00:02:42
15 ( 44) 11:38:25 00:01:40
16 ( 43) 11:42:03 00:03:38
17 ( 99) 11:44:00 00:01:57
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:45:39 00:01:39
Результат:00:43:39
Гладков Владимир
Группа: М40
№ 243, Коллектив: ЦСКА Екатеринбург
Старт: 11:02:00
SI-чип № 243
1 ( 31) 11:11:17 11:11:17
2 ( 44) 11:15:25 00:04:08
3 ( 66) 11:19:15 00:03:50
4 ( 67) 11:21:12 00:01:57
5 ( 70) 11:25:32 00:04:20
6 ( 38) 11:27:33 00:02:01
7 ( 36) 11:33:23 00:05:50
8 ( 65) 11:35:58 00:02:35
9 ( 64) 11:38:56 00:02:58
10 ( 35) 11:41:23 00:02:27
11 ( 34) 11:42:21 00:00:58
12 ( 33) 11:45:59 00:03:38
13 ( 69) 11:50:49 00:04:50
14 ( 39) 11:52:35 00:01:46
15 ( 46) 11:54:50 00:02:15
16 ( 48) 11:56:18 00:01:28
17 ( 99) 11:58:12 00:01:54
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:58:58 00:00:46
Результат:00:56:58
Горелик Надежда
Группа: Ж65
№ 624, Коллектив: СПАРТАК Челябинск
Старт: 11:02:00
SI-чип № 624
1 ( 57) 11:04:44 11:04:44
2 ( 31) 11:08:40 00:03:56
3 ( 47) 11:12:54 00:04:14
4 ( 60) 11:14:31 00:01:37
5 ( 55) 11:21:23 00:06:52
6 ( 52) 11:23:36 00:02:13
7 ( 51) 11:25:59 00:02:23
8 ( 56) 11:28:40 00:02:41
9 ( 61) 11:34:02 00:05:22
10 ( 48) 11:37:34 00:03:32
11 ( 99) 11:40:35 00:03:01
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:41:38 00:01:03
Результат:00:39:38
Балобанов Александр
Группа: М55
№ 320, Коллектив: Чебаркуль-С
Старт: 11:01:00
SI-чип № 320
1 ( 61) 11:05:06 11:05:06
2 ( 44) 11:12:02 00:06:56
3 ( 33) 11:14:11 00:02:09
4 ( 49) 11:17:45 00:03:34
5 ( 50) 11:23:23 00:05:38
6 ( 65) 11:26:54 00:03:31
7 ( 41) 11:29:45 00:02:51
8 ( 67) 11:35:24 00:05:39
9 ( 70) 11:41:27 00:06:03
10 ( 69) 11:47:41 00:06:14
11 ( 31) 11:50:28 00:02:47
12 ( 46) 11:53:55 00:03:27
13 ( 42) 11:55:37 00:01:42
14 ( 99) 11:57:02 00:01:25
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:58:10 00:01:08
Результат:00:57:10
Дорма Алексей
Группа: М45
№ 235, Коллектив: СПАРТАК Челябинск
Старт: 11:01:00
SI-чип № 235
1 ( 69) 11:05:38 11:05:38
2 ( 32) 11:07:40 00:02:02
3 ( 53) 11:09:58 00:02:18
4 ( 52) 11:10:34 00:00:36
5 ( 39) 11:14:05 00:03:31
6 ( 37) 11:15:53 00:01:48
7 ( 47) 11:18:24 00:02:31
8 ( 33) 11:20:43 00:02:19
9 ( 64) 11:23:10 00:02:27
10 ( 50) 11:26:32 00:03:22
11 ( 41) 11:30:06 00:03:34
12 ( 36) 11:31:46 00:01:40
13 ( 59) 11:34:05 00:02:19
14 ( 66) 11:36:40 00:02:35
15 ( 44) 11:38:19 00:01:39
16 ( 43) 11:41:42 00:03:23
17 ( 99) 11:43:36 00:01:54
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:45:26 00:01:50
Результат:00:44:26
Пестовских Вера
Группа: Ж65
№ 626, Коллектив: Ирбис Каменск-Уральск
Старт: 11:01:00
SI-чип № 626
1 ( 57) 11:02:38 11:02:38
2 ( 31) 11:06:23 00:03:45
3 ( 47) 11:09:20 00:02:57
4 ( 60) 11:10:36 00:01:16
5 ( 55) 11:15:36 00:05:00
6 ( 52) 11:17:42 00:02:06
7 ( 51) 11:20:18 00:02:36
8 ( 56) 11:22:03 00:01:45
9 ( 61) 11:29:32 00:07:29
10 ( 48) 11:32:15 00:02:43
11 ( 99) 11:34:44 00:02:29
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:36:19 00:01:35
Результат:00:35:19
Косолапов Алексей
Группа: М55
№ 309, Коллектив: ЦСКА Екатеринбург
Старт: 11:00:00
SI-чип № 309
1 ( 61) 11:04:37 11:04:37
2 ( 44) 11:10:39 00:06:02
3 ( 33) 11:13:10 00:02:31
4 ( 49) 11:16:40 00:03:30
5 ( 50) 11:20:43 00:04:03
6 ( 65) 11:23:37 00:02:54
7 ( 41) 11:25:38 00:02:01
8 ( 67) 11:28:51 00:03:13
9 ( 70) 11:32:47 00:03:56
10 ( 69) 11:36:49 00:04:02
11 ( 31) 11:38:35 00:01:46
12 ( 46) 11:40:52 00:02:17
13 ( 42) 11:42:20 00:01:28
14 ( 99) 11:43:25 00:01:05
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:45:13 00:01:48
Результат:00:45:13
Добрынин Александр
Группа: М45
№ 227, Коллектив: г. Озерск
Старт: 11:00:00
SI-чип № 227
1 ( 69) 11:03:48 11:03:48
2 ( 32) 11:05:37 00:01:49
3 ( 53) 11:07:47 00:02:10
4 ( 52) 11:08:20 00:00:33
5 ( 39) 11:11:43 00:03:23
6 ( 37) 11:13:05 00:01:22
7 ( 47) 11:15:12 00:02:07
8 ( 33) 11:18:04 00:02:52
9 ( 64) 11:21:27 00:03:23
10 ( 50) 11:23:58 00:02:31
11 ( 41) 11:28:19 00:04:21
12 ( 36) 11:30:11 00:01:52
13 ( 59) 11:31:54 00:01:43
14 ( 66) 11:34:15 00:02:21
15 ( 44) 11:35:51 00:01:36
16 ( 43) 11:39:00 00:03:09
17 ( 99) 11:40:42 00:01:42
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:41:30 00:00:48
Результат:00:41:30
Гутров Михаил
Группа: М40
№ 242, Коллектив: СПАРТАК Челябинск
Старт: 11:00:00
SI-чип № 242
1 ( 31) 11:11:41 11:11:41
2 ( 44) 11:16:10 00:04:29
3 ( 66) 11:19:13 00:03:03
4 ( 67) 11:21:41 00:02:28
5 ( 70) 11:26:57 00:05:16
6 ( 38) 11:30:08 00:03:11
7 ( 36) 11:40:27 00:10:19
8 ( 65) 11:45:10 00:04:43
9 ( 64) 11:50:27 00:05:17
10 ( 35) 11:53:32 00:03:05
11 ( 34) 11:56:04 00:02:32
12 ( 33) 12:00:29 00:04:25
13 ( 69) 12:06:35 00:06:06
14 ( 39) 12:16:41 00:10:06
15 ( 46) 12:27:23 00:10:42
16 ( 48) 12:29:32 00:02:09
17 ( 99) 12:33:34 00:04:02
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:34:48 00:01:14
Результат:01:34:48
Иванова Зинаида
Группа: Ж65
№ 942, Коллектив: Златоуст
Старт: 11:00:00
SI-чип № 942
1 ( 57) 11:02:07 11:02:07
2 ( 31) 11:06:20 00:04:13
3 ( 47) 11:09:50 00:03:30
4 ( 60) 11:11:12 00:01:22
5 ( 55) 11:17:43 00:06:31
6 ( 52) 11:19:40 00:01:57
7 ( 51) 11:21:48 00:02:08
8 ( 56) 11:24:00 00:02:12
9 ( 61) 11:30:15 00:06:15
10 ( 48) 11:33:27 00:03:12
11 ( 99) 11:36:25 00:02:58
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:37:39 00:01:14
Результат:00:37:39
Горелик Борис
Группа: М70
№ 426, Коллектив: СПАРТАК Челябинск
Старт: 10:59:00
SI-чип № 426
1 ( 39) 11:05:02 11:05:02
2 ( 69) 11:13:12 00:08:10
3 ( 55) 11:17:00 00:03:48
4 ( 53) 11:21:29 00:04:29
5 ( 54) 11:22:57 00:01:28
6 ( 32) 11:34:14 00:11:17
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:31:15 00:57:01
Результат:24:07:06
Микушин Алексей
Группа: М45
№ 911, Коллектив: СШОР №5 Крохалев Челя
Старт: 10:59:00
SI-чип № 911
1 ( 69) 11:05:11 11:05:11
2 ( 32) 11:08:07 00:02:56
3 ( 53) 11:11:11 00:03:04
4 ( 52) 11:11:57 00:00:46
5 ( 39) 11:17:06 00:05:09
6 ( 37) 11:19:51 00:02:45
7 ( 47) 11:23:01 00:03:10
8 ( 33) 11:27:18 00:04:17
9 ( 64) 11:32:56 00:05:38
10 ( 50) 11:36:49 00:03:53
11 ( 41) 11:41:21 00:04:32
12 ( 36) 11:43:48 00:02:27
13 ( 59) 11:48:37 00:04:49
14 ( 66) 11:52:17 00:03:40
15 ( 44) 11:54:27 00:02:10
16 ( 43) 11:59:15 00:04:48
17 ( 99) 12:01:47 00:02:32
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:02:34 00:00:47
Результат:01:03:34
Захаров Владимир
Группа: М40
№ 251, Коллектив: Чистый воздух Каменск
Старт: 10:59:00
SI-чип № 251
1 ( 31) 11:03:39 11:03:39
2 ( 44) 11:08:53 00:05:14
3 ( 66) 11:12:02 00:03:09
4 ( 67) 11:14:49 00:02:47
5 ( 70) 11:19:24 00:04:35
6 ( 38) 11:22:41 00:03:17
7 ( 36) 11:31:16 00:08:35
8 ( 65) 11:35:26 00:04:10
9 ( 64) 11:39:22 00:03:56
10 ( 35) 11:41:43 00:02:21
11 ( 34) 11:42:45 00:01:02
12 ( 33) 11:47:08 00:04:23
13 ( 69) 11:53:54 00:06:46
14 ( 39) 11:56:39 00:02:45
15 ( 46) 12:00:01 00:03:22
16 ( 42) 12:01:25 00:01:24
17 ( 99) 12:02:29 00:01:04
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:03:31 00:01:02
Результат:24:04:11
Пьянкова Александра
Группа: Ж65
№ 623, Коллектив: Краснокамск
Старт: 10:59:00
SI-чип № 623
1 ( 57) 11:02:15 11:02:15
2 ( 31) 11:07:50 00:05:35
3 ( 47) 11:12:38 00:04:48
4 ( 60) 11:14:18 00:01:40
5 ( 55) 11:21:29 00:07:11
6 ( 52) 11:24:04 00:02:35
7 ( 51) 11:26:47 00:02:43
8 ( 56) 11:29:14 00:02:27
9 ( 61) 11:35:33 00:06:19
10 ( 48) 11:39:40 00:04:07
11 ( 99) 11:43:07 00:03:27
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:44:58 00:01:51
Результат:00:45:58
Гохфельд Виктор
Группа: М70
№ 421, Коллектив: Факел Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:58:00
SI-чип № 421
1 ( 39) 11:01:25 11:01:25
2 ( 69) 11:05:17 00:03:52
3 ( 55) 11:08:17 00:03:00
4 ( 53) 11:10:02 00:01:45
5 ( 54) 11:11:18 00:01:16
6 ( 32) 11:16:33 00:05:15
7 ( 70) 11:22:14 00:05:41
8 ( 66) 11:29:29 00:07:15
9 ( 60) 11:37:10 00:07:41
10 ( 31) 11:39:48 00:02:38
11 ( 43) 11:43:42 00:03:54
12 ( 42) 11:45:06 00:01:24
13 ( 99) 11:46:30 00:01:24
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:48:22 00:01:52
Результат:00:50:22
Тепляшин Александр
Группа: М55
№ 322, Коллектив: ЦСКА Екатеринбург Вер
Старт: 10:58:00
SI-чип № 322
1 ( 61) 11:00:41 11:00:41
2 ( 44) 11:05:57 00:05:16
3 ( 33) 11:07:00 00:01:03
4 ( 49) 11:09:38 00:02:38
5 ( 50) 11:13:07 00:03:29
6 ( 65) 11:15:29 00:02:22
7 ( 41) 11:17:23 00:01:54
8 ( 67) 11:20:08 00:02:45
9 ( 70) 11:23:09 00:03:01
10 ( 69) 11:26:50 00:03:41
11 ( 31) 11:28:25 00:01:35
12 ( 46) 11:31:25 00:03:00
13 ( 42) 11:32:37 00:01:12
14 ( 99) 11:33:36 00:00:59
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:35:45 00:02:09
Результат:00:37:45
Шабашов Павел
Группа: М45
№ 232, Коллектив: ЦСКА Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:58:00
SI-чип № 232
1 ( 69) 11:02:07 11:02:07
2 ( 32) 11:04:01 00:01:54
3 ( 53) 11:06:29 00:02:28
4 ( 52) 11:07:11 00:00:42
5 ( 39) 11:09:52 00:02:41
6 ( 37) 11:11:21 00:01:29
7 ( 47) 11:13:28 00:02:07
8 ( 33) 11:17:23 00:03:55
9 ( 64) 11:20:03 00:02:40
10 ( 50) 11:22:44 00:02:41
11 ( 41) 11:26:05 00:03:21
12 ( 36) 11:27:50 00:01:45
13 ( 59) 11:29:49 00:01:59
14 ( 66) 11:32:30 00:02:41
15 ( 44) 11:34:10 00:01:40
16 ( 43) 11:37:19 00:03:09
17 ( 99) 11:39:08 00:01:49
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:40:12 00:01:04
Результат:00:42:12
Сокольский Николай
Группа: М70
№ 422, Коллектив: Гранит Озерск
Старт: 10:57:00
SI-чип № 422
1 ( 39) 11:00:19 11:00:19
2 ( 69) 11:05:23 00:05:04
3 ( 55) 11:08:21 00:02:58
4 ( 53) 11:10:06 00:01:45
5 ( 54) 11:11:20 00:01:14
6 ( 32) 11:17:39 00:06:19
7 ( 70) 11:23:00 00:05:21
8 ( 66) 11:29:37 00:06:37
9 ( 60) 11:33:11 00:03:34
10 ( 31) 11:36:12 00:03:01
11 ( 43) 11:42:46 00:06:34
12 ( 42) 11:44:41 00:01:55
13 ( 99) 11:46:07 00:01:26
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:47:38 00:01:31
Результат:00:50:38
Шафиков Ринат
Группа: М55
№ 318, Коллектив: ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатерин
Старт: 10:57:00
SI-чип № 318
1 ( 61) 10:59:44 10:59:44
2 ( 44) 11:04:40 00:04:56
3 ( 33) 11:06:08 00:01:28
4 ( 49) 11:08:32 00:02:24
5 ( 50) 11:11:50 00:03:18
6 ( 65) 11:14:13 00:02:23
7 ( 41) 11:15:55 00:01:42
8 ( 67) 11:18:41 00:02:46
9 ( 70) 11:22:06 00:03:25
10 ( 69) 11:25:30 00:03:24
11 ( 31) 11:27:17 00:01:47
12 ( 46) 11:29:37 00:02:20
13 ( 42) 11:30:43 00:01:06
14 ( 99) 11:31:48 00:01:05
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:33:22 00:01:34
Результат:00:36:22
Ибрагимов Эмиль
Группа: М45
№ 946, Коллектив: Новогорный Озерск
Старт: 10:57:00
SI-чип № 946
1 ( 69) 11:02:11 11:02:11
2 ( 32) 11:04:25 00:02:14
3 ( 53) 11:07:25 00:03:00
4 ( 52) 11:08:12 00:00:47
5 ( 39) 11:12:11 00:03:59
6 ( 37) 11:14:00 00:01:49
7 ( 47) 11:16:58 00:02:58
8 ( 33) 11:21:44 00:04:46
9 ( 64) 11:25:49 00:04:05
10 ( 50) 11:29:11 00:03:22
11 ( 41) 11:33:35 00:04:24
12 ( 36) 11:35:52 00:02:17
13 ( 59) 11:38:35 00:02:43
14 ( 66) 11:43:14 00:04:39
15 ( 44) 11:45:51 00:02:37
16 ( 43) 11:50:42 00:04:51
17 ( 99) 11:53:22 00:02:40
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:56:49 00:03:27
Результат:00:59:49
Долганов Андрей
Группа: М40
№ 241, Коллектив: КСО Вездеход Челябинс
Старт: 10:57:00
SI-чип № 241
1 ( 31) 11:00:43 11:00:43
2 ( 44) 11:04:43 00:04:00
3 ( 66) 11:07:34 00:02:51
4 ( 67) 11:09:34 00:02:00
5 ( 70) 11:13:58 00:04:24
6 ( 38) 11:16:53 00:02:55
7 ( 36) 11:23:54 00:07:01
8 ( 65) 11:27:30 00:03:36
9 ( 64) 11:31:11 00:03:41
10 ( 35) 11:33:17 00:02:06
11 ( 34) 11:34:28 00:01:11
12 ( 33) 11:38:22 00:03:54
13 ( 69) 11:43:27 00:05:05
14 ( 39) 11:47:03 00:03:36
15 ( 46) 11:49:39 00:02:36
16 ( 48) 11:51:28 00:01:49
17 ( 99) 11:53:24 00:01:56
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:56:55 00:03:31
Результат:00:59:55
Астапова Тамара
Группа: Ж65
№ 627, Коллектив: СПАРТАК Челябинск
Старт: 10:57:00
SI-чип № 627
1 ( 57) 11:00:00 11:00:00
2 ( 31) 11:04:25 00:04:25
3 ( 47) 11:08:27 00:04:02
4 ( 60) 11:10:06 00:01:39
5 ( 55) 11:16:57 00:06:51
6 ( 52) 11:19:25 00:02:28
7 ( 51) 11:22:05 00:02:40
8 ( 56) 11:24:41 00:02:36
9 ( 61) 11:31:17 00:06:36
10 ( 48) 11:35:14 00:03:57
11 ( 99) 11:38:23 00:03:09
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:39:19 00:00:56
Результат:00:42:19
Гаврилов Сергей
Группа: М70
№ 425, Коллектив: г. Миасс
Старт: 10:56:00
SI-чип № 425
1 ( 39) 10:58:23 10:58:23
2 ( 69) 11:02:00 00:03:37
3 ( 55) 11:04:45 00:02:45
4 ( 53) 11:06:31 00:01:46
5 ( 54) 11:07:23 00:00:52
6 ( 32) 11:11:36 00:04:13
7 ( 70) 11:16:54 00:05:18
8 ( 66) 11:22:26 00:05:32
9 ( 60) 11:28:46 00:06:20
10 ( 31) 11:31:11 00:02:25
11 ( 43) 11:35:12 00:04:01
12 ( 42) 11:36:33 00:01:21
13 ( 99) 11:37:55 00:01:22
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:38:44 00:00:49
Результат:00:42:44
Миронкин Евгений
Группа: М45
№ 231, Коллектив: Омск Ковалёвы
Старт: 10:56:00
SI-чип № 231
1 ( 69) 11:00:14 11:00:14
2 ( 32) 11:02:28 00:02:14
3 ( 53) 11:04:45 00:02:17
4 ( 52) 11:05:18 00:00:33
5 ( 39) 11:08:12 00:02:54
6 ( 37) 11:09:29 00:01:17
7 ( 47) 11:11:36 00:02:07
8 ( 33) 11:13:45 00:02:09
9 ( 64) 11:16:22 00:02:37
10 ( 50) 11:18:53 00:02:31
11 ( 41) 11:22:21 00:03:28
12 ( 36) 11:24:06 00:01:45
13 ( 59) 11:26:32 00:02:26
14 ( 66) 11:29:11 00:02:39
15 ( 44) 11:30:49 00:01:38
16 ( 43) 11:33:50 00:03:01
17 ( 99) 11:35:40 00:01:50
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:36:44 00:01:04
Результат:00:40:44
Крохмалев Сергей
Группа: М40
№ 990, Коллектив: Родонит Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:56:00
SI-чип № 990
1 ( 31) 10:58:47 10:58:47
2 ( 44) 11:02:17 00:03:30
3 ( 66) 11:04:23 00:02:06
4 ( 67) 11:06:08 00:01:45
5 ( 70) 11:09:21 00:03:13
6 ( 38) 11:11:18 00:01:57
7 ( 36) 11:16:23 00:05:05
8 ( 65) 11:19:18 00:02:55
9 ( 64) 11:23:46 00:04:28
10 ( 35) 11:25:59 00:02:13
11 ( 34) 11:26:59 00:01:00
12 ( 33) 11:30:32 00:03:33
13 ( 69) 11:35:13 00:04:41
14 ( 39) 11:37:08 00:01:55
15 ( 46) 11:39:15 00:02:07
16 ( 48) 11:40:24 00:01:09
17 ( 99) 11:41:52 00:01:28
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:42:41 00:00:49
Результат:00:46:41
Макарова Ольга
Группа: Ж70
№ 628, Коллектив: СПАРТАК Челябинск
Старт: 10:56:00
SI-чип № 628
1 ( 57) 10:59:04 10:59:04
2 ( 31) 11:03:59 00:04:55
3 ( 47) 11:07:57 00:03:58
4 ( 60) 11:10:01 00:02:04
5 ( 55) 11:16:50 00:06:49
6 ( 52) 11:19:35 00:02:45
7 ( 51) 11:22:09 00:02:34
8 ( 56) 11:24:30 00:02:21
9 ( 61) 11:31:15 00:06:45
10 ( 48) 11:35:20 00:04:05
11 ( 99) 11:38:26 00:03:06
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:39:26 00:01:00
Результат:00:43:26
Габдрахманов Фаукат
Группа: М70
№ 424, Коллектив: СПАРТАК Челябинск
Старт: 10:55:00
SI-чип № 424
1 ( 39) 10:58:25 10:58:25
2 ( 69) 11:02:33 00:04:08
3 ( 55) 11:05:42 00:03:09
4 ( 53) 11:07:39 00:01:57
5 ( 54) 11:08:54 00:01:15
6 ( 32) 11:17:57 00:09:03
7 ( 70) 11:23:54 00:05:57
8 ( 66) 11:34:39 00:10:45
9 ( 60) 11:38:13 00:03:34
10 ( 31) 11:40:52 00:02:39
11 ( 43) 11:45:21 00:04:29
12 ( 42) 11:47:14 00:01:53
13 ( 99) 11:49:12 00:01:58
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:51:39 00:02:27
Результат:00:56:39
Громов Андрей
Группа: М45
№ 229, Коллектив: Омск
Старт: 10:55:00
SI-чип № 229
1 ( 69) 11:01:28 11:01:28
2 ( 32) 11:03:48 00:02:20
3 ( 53) 11:06:37 00:02:49
4 ( 52) 11:07:17 00:00:40
5 ( 39) 11:10:14 00:02:57
6 ( 37) 11:11:54 00:01:40
7 ( 47) 11:14:24 00:02:30
8 ( 33) 11:17:54 00:03:30
9 ( 64) 11:21:45 00:03:51
10 ( 50) 11:24:51 00:03:06
11 ( 41) 11:28:28 00:03:37
12 ( 36) 11:30:16 00:01:48
13 ( 59) 11:32:00 00:01:44
14 ( 66) 11:34:35 00:02:35
15 ( 44) 11:40:00 00:05:25
16 ( 43) 11:44:36 00:04:36
17 ( 99) 11:46:44 00:02:08
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:48:35 00:01:51
Результат:00:53:35
Павлов Андрей
Группа: М40
№ 245, Коллектив: ЦСКА Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:55:00
SI-чип № 245
1 ( 31) 10:58:37 10:58:37
2 ( 44) 11:02:26 00:03:49
3 ( 66) 11:04:47 00:02:21
4 ( 67) 11:06:47 00:02:00
5 ( 70) 11:10:30 00:03:43
6 ( 38) 11:12:57 00:02:27
7 ( 36) 11:19:23 00:06:26
8 ( 65) 11:22:57 00:03:34
9 ( 64) 11:28:01 00:05:04
10 ( 35) 11:30:12 00:02:11
11 ( 34) 11:32:01 00:01:49
12 ( 33) 11:36:07 00:04:06
13 ( 69) 11:40:29 00:04:22
14 ( 39) 11:42:30 00:02:01
15 ( 46) 11:44:36 00:02:06
16 ( 48) 11:46:18 00:01:42
17 ( 99) 11:47:58 00:01:40
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:49:29 00:01:31
Результат:00:54:29
Васильева Тамара
Группа: Ж70
№ 631, Коллектив: Малиновка Екатеринбур
Старт: 10:55:00
SI-чип № 631
1 ( 57) 11:04:39 11:04:39
2 ( 31) 11:19:11 00:14:32
3 ( 47) 11:59:50 00:40:39
4 ( 60) 12:02:28 00:02:38
5 ( 55) 12:15:27 00:12:59
6 ( 52) 12:30:56 00:15:29
7 ( 51) 12:35:57 00:05:01
8 ( 56) 12:41:46 00:05:49
9 ( 61) 13:14:21 00:32:35
10 ( 48) 13:26:21 00:12:00
11 ( 99) 13:35:24 00:09:03
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 13:37:05 00:01:41
Результат:02:42:05
Селяхин Леонид
Группа: М70
№ 423, Коллектив: Новатор Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:54:00
SI-чип № 423
1 ( 39) 10:56:35 10:56:35
2 ( 69) 10:59:52 00:03:17
3 ( 55) 11:02:15 00:02:23
4 ( 53) 11:03:35 00:01:20
5 ( 54) 11:04:36 00:01:01
6 ( 32) 11:11:24 00:06:48
7 ( 70) 11:17:43 00:06:19
8 ( 66) 11:23:14 00:05:31
9 ( 60) 11:25:41 00:02:27
10 ( 31) 11:27:21 00:01:40
11 ( 43) 11:30:54 00:03:33
12 ( 42) 11:32:07 00:01:13
13 ( 99) 11:33:14 00:01:07
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:35:39 00:02:25
Результат:00:41:39
Малахов Михаил
Группа: М35
№ 106, Коллектив: г. Миасс
Старт: 10:54:00
SI-чип № 106
1 ( 37) 10:59:22 10:59:22
2 ( 44) 11:05:13 00:05:51
3 ( 66) 11:09:08 00:03:55
4 ( 64) 11:15:36 00:06:28
5 ( 65) 11:23:53 00:08:17
6 ( 41) 11:26:41 00:02:48
7 ( 62) 11:31:21 00:04:40
8 ( 40) 11:34:37 00:03:16
9 ( 38) 11:49:14 00:14:37
10 ( 70) 11:50:31 00:01:17
11 ( 69) 12:00:07 00:09:36
12 ( 53) 12:04:17 00:04:10
13 ( 52) 12:05:38 00:01:21
14 ( 61) 12:17:19 00:11:41
15 ( 43) 12:20:40 00:03:21
16 ( 99) 12:23:36 00:02:56
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:24:57 00:01:21
Результат:01:30:57
Гайнутдинова Роза
Группа: Ж70
№ 633, Коллектив: Квик Уфа
Старт: 10:54:00
SI-чип № 633
1 ( 57) 10:59:10 10:59:10
2 ( 31) 11:06:45 00:07:35
3 ( 47) 11:13:00 00:06:15
4 ( 60) 11:15:48 00:02:48
5 ( 55) 11:27:46 00:11:58
6 ( 52) 11:33:13 00:05:27
7 ( 51) 11:38:49 00:05:36
8 ( 56) 11:43:04 00:04:15
9 ( 61) 11:55:40 00:12:36
10 ( 48) 12:05:28 00:09:48
11 ( 99) 12:11:05 00:05:37
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:13:09 00:02:04
Результат:01:19:09
Сысоев Игорь
Группа: МА
№ 202, Коллектив: СШОР №5 Крохалев Челя
Старт: 10:53:00
SI-чип № 202
1 ( 69) 10:58:44 10:58:44
2 ( 32) 11:01:00 00:02:16
3 ( 53) 11:03:30 00:02:30
4 ( 52) 11:04:07 00:00:37
5 ( 39) 11:07:43 00:03:36
6 ( 37) 11:09:04 00:01:21
7 ( 47) 11:11:53 00:02:49
8 ( 33) 11:14:31 00:02:38
9 ( 64) 11:17:55 00:03:24
10 ( 50) 11:21:35 00:03:40
11 ( 41) 11:25:14 00:03:39
12 ( 36) 11:27:02 00:01:48
13 ( 59) 11:31:56 00:04:54
14 ( 66) 11:34:19 00:02:23
15 ( 44) 11:35:59 00:01:40
16 ( 43) 11:39:16 00:03:17
17 ( 99) 11:41:18 00:02:02
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:42:12 00:00:54
Результат:00:49:12
Маркин Валерий
Группа: М70
№ 915, Коллектив: Н-Тагил
Старт: 10:53:00
SI-чип № 915
1 ( 39) 10:55:35 10:55:35
2 ( 69) 10:58:48 00:03:13
3 ( 55) 11:00:50 00:02:02
4 ( 53) 11:02:02 00:01:12
5 ( 54) 11:02:56 00:00:54
6 ( 32) 11:07:37 00:04:41
7 ( 70) 11:11:39 00:04:02
8 ( 66) 11:16:50 00:05:11
9 ( 60) 11:19:35 00:02:45
10 ( 31) 11:21:24 00:01:49
11 ( 43) 11:24:28 00:03:04
12 ( 42) 11:26:01 00:01:33
13 ( 99) 11:27:19 00:01:18
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:28:01 00:00:42
Результат:00:35:01
Горбунов Алексей
Группа: М35
№ 113, Коллектив: Челябинск
Старт: 10:53:00
SI-чип № 113
1 ( 37) 10:56:19 10:56:19
2 ( 44) 11:00:30 00:04:11
3 ( 66) 11:03:16 00:02:46
4 ( 64) 11:07:10 00:03:54
5 ( 65) 11:18:33 00:11:23
6 ( 41) 11:20:22 00:01:49
7 ( 62) 11:23:17 00:02:55
8 ( 40) 11:24:57 00:01:40
9 ( 38) 11:29:37 00:04:40
10 ( 70) 11:30:58 00:01:21
11 ( 69) 11:34:28 00:03:30
12 ( 53) 11:36:44 00:02:16
13 ( 52) 11:37:18 00:00:34
14 ( 61) 11:42:39 00:05:21
15 ( 43) 11:43:49 00:01:10
16 ( 99) 11:45:50 00:02:01
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:47:01 00:01:11
Результат:00:54:01
Сумина Нина
Группа: Ж70
№ 632, Коллектив: ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Екатерин
Старт: 10:53:00
SI-чип № 632
1 ( 57) 10:55:23 10:55:23
2 ( 31) 11:00:22 00:04:59
3 ( 47) 11:06:13 00:05:51
4 ( 60) 11:08:01 00:01:48
5 ( 55) 11:16:10 00:08:09
6 ( 52) 11:19:08 00:02:58
7 ( 51) 11:21:55 00:02:47
8 ( 56) 11:24:21 00:02:26
9 ( 61) 11:30:47 00:06:26
10 ( 48) 11:35:23 00:04:36
11 ( 99) 11:38:34 00:03:11
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:39:38 00:01:04
Результат:00:46:38
Рычкова Татьяна
Группа: Ж40
№ 308, Коллектив: Легенда Озерск
Старт: 10:53:00
SI-чип № 308
1 ( 61) 10:57:29 10:57:29
2 ( 44) 11:05:17 00:07:48
3 ( 33) 11:06:55 00:01:38
4 ( 49) 11:10:25 00:03:30
5 ( 50) 11:17:26 00:07:01
6 ( 65) 11:20:34 00:03:08
7 ( 41) 11:23:07 00:02:33
8 ( 67) 11:27:20 00:04:13
9 ( 70) 11:32:58 00:05:38
10 ( 69) 11:38:31 00:05:33
11 ( 31) 11:40:46 00:02:15
12 ( 46) 11:44:14 00:03:28
13 ( 42) 11:46:03 00:01:49
14 ( 99) 11:47:52 00:01:49
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:49:38 00:01:46
Результат:00:56:38
Зыков Никита
Группа: МА
№ 204, Коллектив: Абрис Первоуральск
Старт: 10:52:00
SI-чип № 204
1 ( 69) 10:56:11 10:56:11
2 ( 32) 10:57:49 00:01:38
3 ( 53) 11:00:01 00:02:12
4 ( 52) 11:00:38 00:00:37
5 ( 39) 11:03:24 00:02:46
6 ( 37) 11:04:52 00:01:28
7 ( 47) 11:07:36 00:02:44
8 ( 33) 11:10:39 00:03:03
9 ( 64) 11:13:39 00:03:00
10 ( 50) 11:16:20 00:02:41
11 ( 41) 11:19:39 00:03:19
12 ( 36) 11:21:31 00:01:52
13 ( 59) 11:23:47 00:02:16
14 ( 66) 11:26:46 00:02:59
15 ( 44) 11:28:19 00:01:33
16 ( 43) 11:31:47 00:03:28
17 ( 99) 11:33:42 00:01:55
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:35:52 00:02:10
Результат:00:43:52
Берданосов Александр
Группа: М75
№ 976, Коллектив: СК ЧТЗ Челябинск
Старт: 10:52:00
SI-чип № 976
1 ( 39) 10:54:51 10:54:51
2 ( 69) 10:59:17 00:04:26
3 ( 55) 11:02:13 00:02:56
4 ( 53) 11:03:48 00:01:35
5 ( 54) 11:04:57 00:01:09
6 ( 32) 11:11:52 00:06:55
7 ( 70) 11:17:26 00:05:34
8 ( 66) 11:24:00 00:06:34
9 ( 60) 11:27:15 00:03:15
10 ( 31) 11:29:33 00:02:18
11 ( 43) 11:33:18 00:03:45
12 ( 42) 11:34:52 00:01:34
13 ( 99) 11:36:15 00:01:23
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:37:24 00:01:09
Результат:00:45:24
Новокрешенов Кирилл
Группа: М35
№ 105, Коллектив: СПАРТАК Челябинск
Старт: 10:52:00
SI-чип № 105
1 ( 37) 10:56:09 10:56:09
2 ( 44) 11:00:54 00:04:45
3 ( 66) 11:03:45 00:02:51
4 ( 64) 11:07:17 00:03:32
5 ( 65) 11:18:04 00:10:47
6 ( 41) 11:19:54 00:01:50
7 ( 62) 11:23:34 00:03:40
8 ( 40) 11:25:27 00:01:53
9 ( 38) 11:42:33 00:17:06
10 ( 70) 11:43:56 00:01:23
11 ( 69) 11:49:00 00:05:04
12 ( 53) 11:52:37 00:03:37
13 ( 52) 11:53:23 00:00:46
14 ( 61) 12:00:54 00:07:31
15 ( 43) 12:02:56 00:02:02
16 ( 99) 12:05:21 00:02:25
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:06:06 00:00:45
Результат:01:14:06
Савиных Лидия
Группа: Ж70
№ 629, Коллектив: Малиновка Екатеринбур
Старт: 10:52:00
SI-чип № 629
1 ( 57) 10:55:08 10:55:08
2 ( 31) 11:00:27 00:05:19
3 ( 47) 11:06:07 00:05:40
4 ( 60) 11:08:11 00:02:04
5 ( 55) 11:16:35 00:08:24
6 ( 52) 11:19:22 00:02:47
7 ( 51) 11:22:01 00:02:39
8 ( 56) 11:24:24 00:02:23
9 ( 61) 11:30:40 00:06:16
10 ( 48) 11:35:26 00:04:46
11 ( 99) 11:38:38 00:03:12
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:39:52 00:01:14
Результат:00:47:52
Портянова Полина
Группа: ЖА
№ 882, Коллектив: 0
Старт: 10:52:00
SI-чип № 882
1 ( 61) 10:59:17 10:59:17
2 ( 44) 11:06:09 00:06:52
3 ( 33) 11:07:23 00:01:14
4 ( 49) 11:10:20 00:02:57
5 ( 50) 11:16:18 00:05:58
6 ( 65) 11:19:14 00:02:56
7 ( 41) 11:21:21 00:02:07
8 ( 67) 11:24:43 00:03:22
9 ( 70) 11:28:23 00:03:40
10 ( 69) 11:33:55 00:05:32
11 ( 31) 11:36:32 00:02:37
12 ( 46) 11:38:51 00:02:19
13 ( 42) 11:40:13 00:01:22
14 ( 99) 11:41:17 00:01:04
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:42:23 00:01:06
Результат:00:50:23
Грамастиков Александр
Группа: МА
№ 206, Коллектив: СК ЧТЗ Челябинск
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 206
1 ( 69) 11:01:18 11:01:18
2 ( 32) 11:04:51 00:03:33
3 ( 53) 11:08:30 00:03:39
4 ( 52) 11:09:25 00:00:55
5 ( 39) 11:14:26 00:05:01
6 ( 37) 11:16:56 00:02:30
7 ( 47) 11:20:34 00:03:38
8 ( 33) 11:27:16 00:06:42
9 ( 64) 11:33:02 00:05:46
10 ( 50) 11:37:18 00:04:16
11 ( 41) 11:43:09 00:05:51
12 ( 36) 11:46:04 00:02:55
13 ( 59) 11:50:03 00:03:59
14 ( 66) 11:56:55 00:06:52
15 ( 44) 12:00:30 00:03:35
16 ( 43) 12:12:12 00:11:42
17 ( 99) 12:16:44 00:04:32
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:20:59 00:04:15
Результат:01:29:59
Шабашов Павел
Группа: М75
№ 431, Коллектив: Факел Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 431
1 ( 39) 10:54:47 10:54:47
2 ( 69) 10:59:05 00:04:18
3 ( 55) 11:02:21 00:03:16
4 ( 53) 11:04:00 00:01:39
5 ( 54) 11:05:14 00:01:14
6 ( 32) 11:10:21 00:05:07
7 ( 70) 11:15:56 00:05:35
8 ( 66) 11:24:38 00:08:42
9 ( 60) 11:27:29 00:02:51
10 ( 31) 11:29:42 00:02:13
11 ( 43) 11:33:25 00:03:43
12 ( 42) 11:35:00 00:01:35
13 ( 99) 11:36:20 00:01:20
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:37:31 00:01:11
Результат:00:46:31
Бахтерев Александр
Группа: М35
№ 108, Коллектив: Чистый воздух Каменск
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 108
1 ( 37) 10:53:49 10:53:49
2 ( 44) 10:57:19 00:03:30
3 ( 66) 10:59:15 00:01:56
4 ( 64) 11:02:02 00:02:47
5 ( 65) 11:07:19 00:05:17
6 ( 41) 11:08:50 00:01:31
7 ( 62) 11:11:13 00:02:23
8 ( 40) 11:12:44 00:01:31
9 ( 38) 11:16:43 00:03:59
10 ( 70) 11:17:40 00:00:57
11 ( 69) 11:20:25 00:02:45
12 ( 53) 11:23:40 00:03:15
13 ( 52) 11:24:07 00:00:27
14 ( 61) 11:29:47 00:05:40
15 ( 43) 11:30:50 00:01:03
16 ( 99) 11:32:37 00:01:47
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:35:10 00:02:33
Результат:00:44:10
Селяхина Валентина
Группа: Ж70
№ 630, Коллектив: Новатор Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 630
1 ( 57) 10:54:24 10:54:24
2 ( 31) 10:58:53 00:04:29
3 ( 47) 11:02:53 00:04:00
4 ( 60) 11:04:49 00:01:56
5 ( 55) 11:11:51 00:07:02
6 ( 52) 11:15:49 00:03:58
7 ( 51) 11:19:53 00:04:04
8 ( 56) 11:22:36 00:02:43
9 ( 61) 11:29:42 00:07:06
10 ( 48) 11:32:52 00:03:10
11 ( 99) 11:35:59 00:03:07
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:37:11 00:01:12
Результат:00:46:11
Краншев Андрей
Группа: МА
№ 207, Коллектив: Абрис Первоуральск
Старт: 10:50:00
SI-чип № 207
1 ( 69) 10:55:45 10:55:45
2 ( 32) 10:57:47 00:02:02
3 ( 53) 11:00:06 00:02:19
4 ( 52) 11:00:43 00:00:37
5 ( 39) 11:03:47 00:03:04
6 ( 37) 11:05:10 00:01:23
7 ( 47) 11:07:28 00:02:18
8 ( 33) 11:10:52 00:03:24
9 ( 64) 11:13:56 00:03:04
10 ( 50) 11:16:46 00:02:50
11 ( 41) 11:20:06 00:03:20
12 ( 36) 11:22:06 00:02:00
13 ( 59) 11:23:50 00:01:44
14 ( 66) 11:26:48 00:02:58
15 ( 44) 11:28:21 00:01:33
16 ( 43) 11:31:50 00:03:29
17 ( 99) 11:33:43 00:01:53
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:35:58 00:02:15
Результат:00:45:58
Самарцев Леонид
Группа: М75
№ 430, Коллектив: Н-Тагил
Старт: 10:50:00
SI-чип № 430
1 ( 39) 10:52:55 10:52:55
2 ( 69) 10:56:10 00:03:15
3 ( 55) 10:58:19 00:02:09
4 ( 53) 10:59:47 00:01:28
5 ( 54) 11:00:43 00:00:56
6 ( 32) 11:05:42 00:04:59
7 ( 70) 11:10:11 00:04:29
8 ( 60) 11:39:15 00:29:04
9 ( 31) 11:40:56 00:01:41
10 ( 43) 11:43:58 00:03:02
11 ( 42) 11:45:17 00:01:19
12 ( 99) 11:46:25 00:01:08
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:48:15 00:01:50
Результат:24:07:10
Казанцев Игорь
Группа: М35
№ 111, Коллектив: Челябинск
Старт: 10:50:00
SI-чип № 111
1 ( 37) 10:53:19 10:53:19
2 ( 44) 10:57:32 00:04:13
3 ( 66) 10:59:59 00:02:27
4 ( 64) 11:03:01 00:03:02
5 ( 65) 11:08:35 00:05:34
6 ( 41) 11:10:30 00:01:55
7 ( 62) 11:13:13 00:02:43
8 ( 40) 11:15:06 00:01:53
9 ( 38) 11:20:07 00:05:01
10 ( 70) 11:21:19 00:01:12
11 ( 69) 11:24:49 00:03:30
12 ( 53) 11:27:55 00:03:06
13 ( 52) 11:28:34 00:00:39
14 ( 61) 11:33:42 00:05:08
15 ( 43) 11:34:53 00:01:11
16 ( 99) 11:37:23 00:02:30
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:38:25 00:01:02
Результат:00:48:25
Вольхина Ольга
Группа: Ж40
№ 334, Коллектив: ЦСКА Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:50:00
SI-чип № 334
1 ( 61) 10:52:45 10:52:45
2 ( 44) 10:57:37 00:04:52
3 ( 33) 10:59:43 00:02:06
4 ( 49) 11:02:02 00:02:19
5 ( 50) 11:05:30 00:03:28
6 ( 65) 11:07:45 00:02:15
7 ( 41) 11:09:40 00:01:55
8 ( 67) 11:12:47 00:03:07
9 ( 70) 11:16:36 00:03:49
10 ( 69) 11:20:32 00:03:56
11 ( 31) 11:22:19 00:01:47
12 ( 46) 11:24:57 00:02:38
13 ( 42) 11:26:17 00:01:20
14 ( 99) 11:27:26 00:01:09
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:28:10 00:00:44
Результат:00:38:10
Мастерских Денис
Группа: МА
№ 203, Коллектив: Чистый воздух Каменск
Старт: 10:49:00
SI-чип № 203
1 ( 69) 10:55:28 10:55:28
2 ( 32) 10:58:13 00:02:45
3 ( 53) 11:01:52 00:03:39
4 ( 52) 11:02:40 00:00:48
5 ( 39) 11:06:54 00:04:14
6 ( 37) 11:08:53 00:01:59
7 ( 47) 11:12:09 00:03:16
8 ( 33) 11:17:51 00:05:42
9 ( 64) 11:23:43 00:05:52
10 ( 50) 11:27:22 00:03:39
11 ( 41) 11:32:24 00:05:02
12 ( 36) 11:34:56 00:02:32
13 ( 59) 11:41:29 00:06:33
14 ( 66) 11:45:24 00:03:55
15 ( 44) 11:54:38 00:09:14
16 ( 43) 11:59:49 00:05:11
17 ( 99) 12:02:20 00:02:31
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:03:24 00:01:04
Результат:01:14:24
Гришанов Юрий
Группа: М75
№ 429, Коллектив: Миасс-20
Старт: 10:49:00
SI-чип № 429
1 ( 39) 10:52:16 10:52:16
2 ( 69) 10:55:38 00:03:22
3 ( 55) 10:57:57 00:02:19
4 ( 53) 10:59:32 00:01:35
5 ( 54) 11:00:27 00:00:55
6 ( 32) 11:04:41 00:04:14
7 ( 70) 11:09:32 00:04:51
8 ( 66) 11:14:35 00:05:03
9 ( 60) 11:17:17 00:02:42
10 ( 31) 11:19:21 00:02:04
11 ( 43) 11:22:51 00:03:30
12 ( 42) 11:24:16 00:01:25
13 ( 99) 11:25:27 00:01:11
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:26:25 00:00:58
Результат:00:37:25
Мартилов Андрей
Группа: М35
№ 913, Коллектив: Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:49:00
SI-чип № 913
1 ( 37) 10:52:33 10:52:33
2 ( 44) 10:57:38 00:05:05
3 ( 66) 11:02:03 00:04:25
4 ( 64) 11:09:37 00:07:34
5 ( 65) 11:15:12 00:05:35
6 ( 41) 11:17:11 00:01:59
7 ( 62) 11:20:56 00:03:45
8 ( 40) 11:23:00 00:02:04
9 ( 38) 11:28:47 00:05:47
10 ( 70) 11:31:06 00:02:19
11 ( 69) 11:34:49 00:03:43
12 ( 53) 11:38:23 00:03:34
13 ( 52) 11:39:08 00:00:45
14 ( 61) 11:45:32 00:06:24
15 ( 43) 11:46:51 00:01:19
16 ( 99) 11:48:59 00:02:08
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:50:42 00:01:43
Результат:01:01:42
Фролова Ирина
Группа: Ж40
№ 875, Коллектив: Реактиво Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:49:00
SI-чип № 875
1 ( 61) 10:52:20 10:52:20
2 ( 44) 10:57:42 00:05:22
3 ( 33) 10:59:39 00:01:57
4 ( 49) 11:02:11 00:02:32
5 ( 50) 11:05:45 00:03:34
6 ( 65) 11:08:12 00:02:27
7 ( 41) 11:09:59 00:01:47
8 ( 67) 11:13:07 00:03:08
9 ( 70) 11:16:57 00:03:50
10 ( 69) 11:20:54 00:03:57
11 ( 31) 11:22:32 00:01:38
12 ( 46) 11:24:48 00:02:16
13 ( 42) 11:26:20 00:01:32
14 ( 99) 11:27:29 00:01:09
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:28:16 00:00:47
Результат:00:39:16
Гуревич Яков
Группа: МА
№ 954, Коллектив: СШОР №5 Гуревич Челяб
Старт: 10:48:00
SI-чип № 954
1 ( 69) 10:53:31 10:53:31
2 ( 32) 10:56:16 00:02:45
3 ( 53) 11:00:09 00:03:53
4 ( 52) 11:00:56 00:00:47
5 ( 39) 11:05:05 00:04:09
6 ( 37) 11:07:15 00:02:10
7 ( 47) 11:10:21 00:03:06
8 ( 33) 11:13:43 00:03:22
9 ( 64) 11:18:09 00:04:26
10 ( 50) 11:21:33 00:03:24
11 ( 41) 11:26:08 00:04:35
12 ( 36) 11:28:17 00:02:09
13 ( 59) 11:32:10 00:03:53
14 ( 66) 11:36:37 00:04:27
15 ( 44) 11:39:19 00:02:42
16 ( 43) 11:45:45 00:06:26
17 ( 99) 11:48:33 00:02:48
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:50:19 00:01:46
Результат:01:02:19
Малинин Михаил
Группа: М75
№ 428, Коллектив: Малиновка Екатеринбур
Старт: 10:48:00
SI-чип № 428
1 ( 39) 10:52:51 10:52:51
2 ( 69) 11:01:52 00:09:01
3 ( 55) 11:08:58 00:07:06
4 ( 53) 11:11:24 00:02:26
5 ( 54) 11:13:10 00:01:46
6 ( 32) 11:21:02 00:07:52
7 ( 70) 11:28:47 00:07:45
8 ( 66) 11:40:21 00:11:34
9 ( 60) 11:45:32 00:05:11
10 ( 31) 11:49:48 00:04:16
11 ( 43) 11:57:13 00:07:25
12 ( 42) 12:00:20 00:03:07
13 ( 99) 12:02:25 00:02:05
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:03:38 00:01:13
Результат:01:15:38
Ческидова Ирина
Группа: Ж40
№ 868, Коллектив: ИНИН Челябинск
Старт: 10:48:00
SI-чип № 868
1 ( 61) 10:53:16 10:53:16
2 ( 44) 11:01:59 00:08:43
3 ( 33) 11:05:45 00:03:46
4 ( 49) 11:09:34 00:03:49
5 ( 50) 11:15:41 00:06:07
6 ( 65) 11:19:23 00:03:42
7 ( 41) 11:22:27 00:03:04
8 ( 67) 11:27:10 00:04:43
9 ( 70) 11:33:15 00:06:05
10 ( 69) 11:38:53 00:05:38
11 ( 31) 11:41:11 00:02:18
12 ( 46) 11:44:33 00:03:22
13 ( 42) 11:46:31 00:01:58
14 ( 99) 11:48:04 00:01:33
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:50:05 00:02:01
Результат:01:02:05
Сергеев Александр
Группа: МА
№ 205, Коллектив: АММ Челябинск
Старт: 10:47:00
SI-чип № 205
1 ( 69) 10:51:10 10:51:10
2 ( 32) 10:53:29 00:02:19
3 ( 53) 10:56:04 00:02:35
4 ( 52) 10:56:44 00:00:40
5 ( 39) 10:59:49 00:03:05
6 ( 37) 11:01:10 00:01:21
7 ( 47) 11:03:30 00:02:20
8 ( 33) 11:06:25 00:02:55
9 ( 64) 11:09:23 00:02:58
10 ( 50) 11:11:47 00:02:24
11 ( 41) 11:15:07 00:03:20
12 ( 36) 11:16:46 00:01:39
13 ( 59) 11:19:02 00:02:16
14 ( 66) 11:21:42 00:02:40
15 ( 44) 11:23:32 00:01:50
16 ( 43) 11:27:33 00:04:01
17 ( 99) 11:29:39 00:02:06
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:30:52 00:01:13
Результат:00:43:52
Евтюхова Татьяна
Группа: Ж50
№ 951, Коллектив: Кедр Новоуральск
Старт: 10:47:00
SI-чип № 951
1 ( 39) 10:49:21 10:49:21
2 ( 69) 10:52:47 00:03:26
3 ( 55) 10:55:00 00:02:13
4 ( 53) 10:56:17 00:01:17
5 ( 54) 10:57:05 00:00:48
6 ( 32) 11:01:38 00:04:33
7 ( 70) 11:06:31 00:04:53
8 ( 66) 11:11:24 00:04:53
9 ( 60) 11:14:47 00:03:23
10 ( 31) 11:16:26 00:01:39
11 ( 43) 11:19:55 00:03:29
12 ( 42) 11:21:17 00:01:22
13 ( 99) 11:22:34 00:01:17
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:23:32 00:00:58
Результат:00:36:32
Букреева Алена
Группа: Ж40
№ 999, Коллектив: Родонит Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:47:00
SI-чип № 999
1 ( 61) 10:50:29 10:50:29
2 ( 44) 10:56:11 00:05:42
3 ( 33) 10:58:41 00:02:30
4 ( 49) 11:01:23 00:02:42
5 ( 50) 11:05:04 00:03:41
6 ( 65) 11:07:34 00:02:30
7 ( 41) 11:09:32 00:01:58
8 ( 67) 11:13:15 00:03:43
9 ( 70) 11:17:11 00:03:56
10 ( 69) 11:21:05 00:03:54
11 ( 31) 11:22:39 00:01:34
12 ( 46) 11:25:02 00:02:23
13 ( 42) 11:26:15 00:01:13
14 ( 99) 11:27:27 00:01:12
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:28:54 00:01:27
Результат:00:41:54
Корнева Татьяна
Группа: Ж50
№ 436, Коллектив: ЦСКА Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:46:00
SI-чип № 436
1 ( 39) 10:48:29 10:48:29
2 ( 69) 10:51:25 00:02:56
3 ( 55) 10:53:57 00:02:32
4 ( 53) 10:55:12 00:01:15
5 ( 54) 10:55:58 00:00:46
6 ( 32) 11:00:33 00:04:35
7 ( 70) 11:04:48 00:04:15
8 ( 66) 11:10:16 00:05:28
9 ( 60) 11:12:57 00:02:41
10 ( 31) 11:14:38 00:01:41
11 ( 43) 11:17:51 00:03:13
12 ( 42) 11:19:29 00:01:38
13 ( 99) 11:20:56 00:01:27
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:21:53 00:00:57
Результат:00:35:53
Кузнецова Ольга
Группа: Ж40
№ 989, Коллектив: Чистый воздух Каменск
Старт: 10:46:00
SI-чип № 989
1 ( 61) 10:50:28 10:50:28
2 ( 44) 10:56:34 00:06:06
3 ( 33) 10:58:59 00:02:25
4 ( 49) 11:02:03 00:03:04
5 ( 50) 11:06:25 00:04:22
6 ( 65) 11:09:25 00:03:00
7 ( 41) 11:11:46 00:02:21
8 ( 67) 11:19:04 00:07:18
9 ( 70) 11:23:26 00:04:22
10 ( 69) 11:28:39 00:05:13
11 ( 31) 11:30:30 00:01:51
12 ( 46) 11:33:24 00:02:54
13 ( 42) 11:37:59 00:04:35
14 ( 99) 11:39:03 00:01:04
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:40:05 00:01:02
Результат:00:54:05
Яхин Иван
Группа: М35
№ 109, Коллектив: ЦСКА Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:45:00
SI-чип № 109
1 ( 37) 10:48:20 10:48:20
2 ( 44) 10:52:31 00:04:11
3 ( 66) 10:55:30 00:02:59
4 ( 64) 10:58:54 00:03:24
5 ( 65) 11:04:26 00:05:32
6 ( 41) 11:06:17 00:01:51
7 ( 62) 11:09:07 00:02:50
8 ( 40) 11:11:09 00:02:02
9 ( 38) 11:16:11 00:05:02
10 ( 70) 11:17:14 00:01:03
11 ( 69) 11:20:38 00:03:24
12 ( 53) 11:23:41 00:03:03
13 ( 52) 11:24:12 00:00:31
14 ( 61) 11:29:53 00:05:41
15 ( 43) 11:31:03 00:01:10
16 ( 99) 11:33:00 00:01:57
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:35:03 00:02:03
Результат:00:50:03
Галямина Людмила
Группа: Ж50
№ 435, Коллектив: Челябинск
Старт: 10:45:00
SI-чип № 435
1 ( 39) 10:48:52 10:48:52
2 ( 69) 10:53:54 00:05:02
3 ( 55) 10:58:28 00:04:34
4 ( 53) 11:00:42 00:02:14
5 ( 54) 11:02:07 00:01:25
6 ( 32) 11:12:33 00:10:26
7 ( 70) 11:19:56 00:07:23
8 ( 66) 11:29:31 00:09:35
9 ( 60) 11:33:42 00:04:11
10 ( 31) 11:36:50 00:03:08
11 ( 43) 11:42:24 00:05:34
12 ( 42) 11:44:32 00:02:08
13 ( 99) 11:46:22 00:01:50
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:48:29 00:02:07
Результат:01:03:29
Антонова Вероника
Группа: Ж40
№ 333, Коллектив: КСО Вездеход Челябинс
Старт: 10:45:00
SI-чип № 333
1 ( 61) 10:50:32 10:50:32
2 ( 44) 10:57:00 00:06:28
3 ( 33) 10:59:37 00:02:37
4 ( 49) 11:02:44 00:03:07
5 ( 50) 11:07:44 00:05:00
6 ( 65) 11:11:18 00:03:34
7 ( 41) 11:14:44 00:03:26
8 ( 67) 11:19:08 00:04:24
9 ( 70) 11:23:41 00:04:33
10 ( 69) 11:28:41 00:05:00
11 ( 31) 11:30:44 00:02:03
12 ( 46) 11:33:27 00:02:43
13 ( 42) 11:37:35 00:04:08
14 ( 99) 11:38:58 00:01:23
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:39:58 00:01:00
Результат:00:54:58
Щербань Маргарита
Группа: Ж50
№ 437, Коллектив: ОриентКУрС Каменск-Ур
Старт: 10:44:00
SI-чип № 437
1 ( 39) 10:46:50 10:46:50
2 ( 69) 10:50:33 00:03:43
3 ( 55) 10:53:09 00:02:36
4 ( 53) 10:54:45 00:01:36
5 ( 54) 10:55:35 00:00:50
6 ( 32) 11:00:45 00:05:10
7 ( 70) 11:06:41 00:05:56
8 ( 66) 11:12:53 00:06:12
9 ( 60) 11:15:52 00:02:59
10 ( 31) 11:17:50 00:01:58
11 ( 43) 11:22:54 00:05:04
12 ( 42) 11:24:18 00:01:24
13 ( 99) 11:25:35 00:01:17
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:26:32 00:00:57
Результат:00:42:32
Яркова Марина
Группа: ЖА
№ 329, Коллектив: СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова Тюме
Старт: 10:43:00
SI-чип № 329
1 ( 61) 10:57:05 10:57:05
2 ( 44) 11:03:57 00:06:52
3 ( 33) 11:06:14 00:02:17
4 ( 49) 11:09:11 00:02:57
5 ( 50) 11:13:45 00:04:34
6 ( 65) 11:16:56 00:03:11
7 ( 41) 11:19:47 00:02:51
8 ( 67) 11:24:50 00:05:03
9 ( 70) 11:28:50 00:04:00
10 ( 69) 11:33:45 00:04:55
11 ( 31) 11:36:53 00:03:08
12 ( 46) 11:40:28 00:03:35
13 ( 42) 11:42:07 00:01:39
14 ( 99) 11:43:17 00:01:10
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:44:51 00:01:34
Результат:01:01:51
Иващенко Татьяна
Группа: Ж50
№ 432, Коллектив: СШ Вертикаль Сергеева
Старт: 10:43:00
SI-чип № 432
1 ( 39) 10:49:41 10:49:41
2 ( 69) 10:55:31 00:05:50
3 ( 55) 11:00:46 00:05:15
4 ( 53) 11:05:10 00:04:24
5 ( 54) 11:06:37 00:01:27
6 ( 32) 11:13:03 00:06:26
7 ( 70) 11:20:15 00:07:12
8 ( 66) 11:29:23 00:09:08
9 ( 60) 11:33:33 00:04:10
10 ( 31) 11:36:22 00:02:49
11 ( 43) 11:40:52 00:04:30
12 ( 42) 11:43:01 00:02:09
13 ( 99) 11:44:56 00:01:55
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:46:47 00:01:51
Результат:01:03:47
Шорник Мария
Группа: Ж10
№ 703, Коллектив: СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова Тюме
Старт: 10:43:00
SI-чип № 703
1 ( 51) 10:50:53 10:50:53
2 ( 52) 10:54:18 00:03:25
3 ( 53) 10:56:27 00:02:09
4 ( 54) 10:58:38 00:02:11
5 ( 55) 11:08:56 00:10:18
6 ( 56) 11:33:36 00:24:40
7 ( 57) 11:42:36 00:09:00
8 ( 99) 11:51:28 00:08:52
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:52:41 00:01:13
Результат:01:09:41
Малахов Петр
Группа: М65
№ 434, Коллектив: Миасс
Старт: 10:42:00
SI-чип № 434
1 ( 39) 10:55:55 10:55:55
2 ( 69) 10:59:11 00:03:16
3 ( 55) 11:02:17 00:03:06
4 ( 53) 11:03:51 00:01:34
5 ( 54) 11:04:51 00:01:00
6 ( 32) 11:08:50 00:03:59
7 ( 70) 11:14:03 00:05:13
8 ( 66) 11:22:41 00:08:38
9 ( 60) 11:26:12 00:03:31
10 ( 31) 11:28:21 00:02:09
11 ( 43) 11:31:41 00:03:20
12 ( 42) 11:33:06 00:01:25
13 ( 99) 11:34:31 00:01:25
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:36:13 00:01:42
Результат:00:54:13
Керпельман Вика
Группа: Ж10
№ 710, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челяби
Старт: 10:42:00
SI-чип № 710
1 ( 51) 10:47:15 10:47:15
2 ( 52) 10:50:39 00:03:24
3 ( 53) 10:52:52 00:02:13
4 ( 54) 10:54:13 00:01:21
5 ( 55) 10:58:40 00:04:27
6 ( 56) 11:01:19 00:02:39
7 ( 57) 11:06:05 00:04:46
8 ( 99) 11:08:33 00:02:28
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:09:25 00:00:52
Результат:00:27:25
Корнеева Светлана
Группа: Ж50
№ 930, Коллектив: КСО Плазма Челябинск
Старт: 10:41:00
SI-чип № 930
1 ( 39) 10:43:48 10:43:48
2 ( 69) 10:47:38 00:03:50
3 ( 55) 10:50:52 00:03:14
4 ( 53) 10:53:06 00:02:14
5 ( 54) 10:54:02 00:00:56
6 ( 32) 10:58:38 00:04:36
7 ( 70) 11:05:15 00:06:37
8 ( 66) 11:17:22 00:12:07
9 ( 63) 13:35:54 02:18:32
10 ( 36) 13:38:03 00:02:09
11 ( 65) 13:41:22 00:03:19
12 ( 49) 13:45:40 00:04:18
13 ( 99) 13:47:40 00:02:00
14 ( 60) 11:22:04 44:10:36
15 ( 31) 11:24:44 00:02:40
16 ( 43) 11:28:27 00:03:43
17 ( 42) 11:30:09 00:01:42
18 ( 99) 11:31:30 00:01:21
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:32:30 00:01:00
Результат:00:51:30
Гаврилова Анастасия
Группа: Ж10
№ 964, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 10:46:00
SI-чип № 964
1 ( 51) 10:50:29 10:50:29
2 ( 52) 10:53:28 00:02:59
3 ( 53) 10:55:31 00:02:03
4 ( 54) 10:57:17 00:01:46
5 ( 55) 11:02:10 00:04:53
6 ( 56) 11:06:33 00:04:23
7 ( 57) 11:11:26 00:04:53
8 ( 99) 11:14:25 00:02:59
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:15:12 00:00:47
Результат:00:29:12
Перетрухина Наталья
Группа: Ж50
№ 433, Коллектив: Чебаркульский район
Старт: 10:40:00
SI-чип № 433
1 ( 39) 10:44:08 10:44:08
2 ( 69) 10:49:31 00:05:23
3 ( 55) 10:54:09 00:04:38
4 ( 53) 10:56:58 00:02:49
5 ( 54) 10:58:39 00:01:41
6 ( 32) 11:05:49 00:07:10
7 ( 70) 11:13:22 00:07:33
8 ( 66) 11:23:08 00:09:46
9 ( 60) 11:28:21 00:05:13
10 ( 31) 11:32:23 00:04:02
11 ( 43) 11:39:25 00:07:02
12 ( 42) 11:41:42 00:02:17
13 ( 99) 11:43:42 00:02:00
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:45:53 00:02:11
Результат:01:05:53
Кульмухаметова Алина
Группа: Ж10
№ 924, Коллектив: Златоуст СШ №4
Старт: 10:40:00
SI-чип № 924
1 ( 51) 10:42:05 10:42:05
2 ( 52) 10:44:11 00:02:06
3 ( 53) 10:49:07 00:04:56
4 ( 54) 10:50:16 00:01:09
5 ( 55) 10:53:42 00:03:26
6 ( 56) 10:55:25 00:01:43
7 ( 57) 11:04:05 00:08:40
8 ( 99) 11:05:41 00:01:36
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:06:28 00:00:47
Результат:00:26:28
Маркова Марина
Группа: ЖА
№ 914, Коллектив: Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:39:00
SI-чип № 914
1 ( 61) 10:43:54 10:43:54
2 ( 44) 10:50:31 00:06:37
3 ( 33) 10:53:43 00:03:12
4 ( 49) 10:56:53 00:03:10
5 ( 50) 11:02:47 00:05:54
6 ( 65) 11:07:27 00:04:40
7 ( 41) 11:09:35 00:02:08
8 ( 67) 11:13:52 00:04:17
9 ( 70) 11:18:37 00:04:45
10 ( 69) 11:22:46 00:04:09
11 ( 31) 11:24:36 00:01:50
12 ( 46) 11:27:28 00:02:52
13 ( 42) 11:29:08 00:01:40
14 ( 99) 11:30:37 00:01:29
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:31:35 00:00:58
Результат:00:52:35
Хлоповских Ирина
Группа: Ж50
№ 874, Коллектив: Магнитогорск
Старт: 10:39:00
SI-чип № 874
1 ( 39) 10:42:38 10:42:38
2 ( 69) 10:50:31 00:07:53
3 ( 55) 10:53:14 00:02:43
4 ( 53) 10:54:52 00:01:38
5 ( 54) 10:55:40 00:00:48
6 ( 32) 11:00:27 00:04:47
7 ( 70) 11:05:42 00:05:15
8 ( 66) 11:12:01 00:06:19
9 ( 60) 11:14:41 00:02:40
10 ( 31) 11:19:54 00:05:13
11 ( 43) 11:24:20 00:04:26
12 ( 42) 11:26:18 00:01:58
13 ( 99) 11:27:32 00:01:14
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:28:23 00:00:51
Результат:00:49:23
Сербина Полина
Группа: Ж10
№ 708, Коллектив: ДЮСШ г.Озерск
Старт: 10:39:00
SI-чип № 708
1 ( 51) 10:42:01 10:42:01
2 ( 52) 10:44:03 00:02:02
3 ( 53) 10:49:01 00:04:58
4 ( 54) 10:50:03 00:01:02
5 ( 55) 10:53:23 00:03:20
6 ( 56) 10:55:04 00:01:41
7 ( 57) 10:58:50 00:03:46
8 ( 99) 11:01:11 00:02:21
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:02:06 00:00:55
Результат:00:23:06
Добрынина Юлия
Группа: ЖА
№ 328, Коллектив: Булдым Озерск
Старт: 10:38:00
SI-чип № 328
1 ( 61) 10:44:00 10:44:00
2 ( 44) 10:50:38 00:06:38
3 ( 33) 10:56:21 00:05:43
4 ( 49) 10:59:39 00:03:18
5 ( 50) 11:04:22 00:04:43
6 ( 65) 11:07:15 00:02:53
7 ( 41) 11:09:49 00:02:34
8 ( 67) 11:13:48 00:03:59
9 ( 70) 11:18:21 00:04:33
10 ( 69) 11:23:02 00:04:41
11 ( 31) 11:24:57 00:01:55
12 ( 46) 11:27:44 00:02:47
13 ( 42) 11:29:29 00:01:45
14 ( 99) 11:30:51 00:01:22
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:31:53 00:01:02
Результат:00:53:53
Гармышева Татьяна
Группа: Ж55
№ 959, Коллектив: Гранит Озерск
Старт: 10:38:00
SI-чип № 959
1 ( 39) 10:42:19 10:42:19
2 ( 69) 10:52:54 00:10:35
3 ( 55) 10:58:08 00:05:14
4 ( 53) 11:00:18 00:02:10
5 ( 54) 11:01:32 00:01:14
6 ( 32) 11:08:32 00:07:00
7 ( 70) 11:15:49 00:07:17
8 ( 66) 11:30:01 00:14:12
9 ( 60) 11:33:25 00:03:24
10 ( 31) 11:36:16 00:02:51
11 ( 43) 11:43:09 00:06:53
12 ( 42) 11:45:13 00:02:04
13 ( 99) 11:46:51 00:01:38
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:49:03 00:02:12
Результат:01:11:03
Кочерова Арина
Группа: Ж10
№ 927, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 10:46:00
SI-чип № 927
1 ( 50) 12:16:27 12:16:27
2 ( 51) 03:36:36 37:56:21
3 ( 52) 12:26:12 08:49:36
4 ( 53) 12:31:35 00:05:23
5 ( 54) 12:38:13 00:06:38
6 ( 55) 12:41:56 00:03:43
7 ( 56) 12:44:29 00:02:33
8 ( 57) 12:46:34 00:02:05
9 ( 88) 10:04:14 43:53:52
10 ( 51) 10:50:32 00:46:18
11 ( 52) 10:53:43 00:03:11
12 ( 53) 10:55:59 00:02:16
13 ( 54) 10:57:36 00:01:37
14 ( 55) 11:02:33 00:04:57
15 ( 56) 11:06:46 00:04:13
16 ( 57) 11:11:39 00:04:53
17 ( 99) 11:14:57 00:03:18
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:15:57 00:01:00
Результат:00:29:57
Хусанкова Анастасия
Группа: ЖА
№ 326, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Исакова Челябин
Старт: 10:37:00
SI-чип № 326
1 ( 61) 10:40:14 10:40:14
2 ( 44) 10:45:21 00:05:07
3 ( 33) 10:53:37 00:08:16
4 ( 49) 10:56:10 00:02:33
5 ( 50) 11:02:35 00:06:25
6 ( 65) 11:07:17 00:04:42
7 ( 41) 11:09:16 00:01:59
8 ( 67) 11:13:17 00:04:01
9 ( 70) 11:17:47 00:04:30
10 ( 69) 11:22:38 00:04:51
11 ( 31) 11:24:31 00:01:53
12 ( 46) 11:27:11 00:02:40
13 ( 42) 11:28:37 00:01:26
14 ( 99) 11:29:48 00:01:11
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:31:10 00:01:22
Результат:00:54:10
Зольникова Ольга
Группа: Ж55
№ 438, Коллектив: КСО Ермак Тюмень
Старт: 10:37:00
SI-чип № 438
1 ( 39) 10:42:04 10:42:04
2 ( 69) 10:48:16 00:06:12
3 ( 55) 10:52:25 00:04:09
4 ( 53) 10:54:15 00:01:50
5 ( 54) 10:55:22 00:01:07
6 ( 32) 11:01:07 00:05:45
7 ( 70) 11:06:13 00:05:06
8 ( 66) 11:11:48 00:05:35
9 ( 60) 11:14:45 00:02:57
10 ( 31) 11:16:42 00:01:57
11 ( 43) 11:20:10 00:03:28
12 ( 42) 11:21:33 00:01:23
13 ( 99) 11:22:48 00:01:15
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:23:41 00:00:53
Результат:00:46:41
Сабинина Елизавета
Группа: Ж10
№ 889, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челяби
Старт: 10:37:00
SI-чип № 889
1 ( 51) 10:41:43 10:41:43
2 ( 52) 10:44:33 00:02:50
3 ( 53) 10:49:44 00:05:11
4 ( 54) 10:51:10 00:01:26
5 ( 55) 10:55:03 00:03:53
6 ( 56) 10:59:24 00:04:21
7 ( 57) 11:06:21 00:06:57
8 ( 99) 11:10:24 00:04:03
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:11:51 00:01:27
Результат:00:34:51
Халикова Юлия
Группа: ЖА
№ 327, Коллектив: г.Кыштым
Старт: 10:36:00
SI-чип № 327
1 ( 61) 10:45:47 10:45:47
2 ( 44) 10:52:24 00:06:37
3 ( 33) 10:56:18 00:03:54
4 ( 49) 10:59:13 00:02:55
5 ( 50) 11:03:02 00:03:49
6 ( 65) 11:07:41 00:04:39
7 ( 41) 11:09:37 00:01:56
8 ( 67) 11:12:50 00:03:13
9 ( 70) 11:16:43 00:03:53
10 ( 69) 11:20:42 00:03:59
11 ( 31) 11:22:25 00:01:43
12 ( 46) 11:24:54 00:02:29
13 ( 42) 11:26:24 00:01:30
14 ( 99) 11:27:33 00:01:09
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:28:47 00:01:14
Результат:00:52:47
Горбунова Варвара
Группа: Ж10
№ 713, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Че
Старт: 10:36:00
SI-чип № 713
1 ( 51) 10:42:40 10:42:40
2 ( 52) 10:44:15 00:01:35
3 ( 53) 10:49:04 00:04:49
4 ( 54) 10:50:00 00:00:56
5 ( 55) 10:53:32 00:03:32
6 ( 56) 10:55:15 00:01:43
7 ( 57) 10:58:52 00:03:37
8 ( 99) 11:01:19 00:02:27
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:02:13 00:00:54
Результат:00:26:13
Евтюхова Ольга
Группа: ЖА
№ 995, Коллектив: Родонит Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:35:00
SI-чип № 995
1 ( 61) 10:42:26 10:42:26
2 ( 44) 10:48:21 00:05:55
3 ( 33) 10:50:04 00:01:43
4 ( 49) 10:52:50 00:02:46
5 ( 50) 10:57:38 00:04:48
6 ( 65) 11:00:37 00:02:59
7 ( 41) 11:03:07 00:02:30
8 ( 67) 11:07:05 00:03:58
9 ( 70) 11:11:16 00:04:11
10 ( 69) 11:15:41 00:04:25
11 ( 31) 11:17:55 00:02:14
12 ( 46) 11:20:33 00:02:38
13 ( 42) 11:21:58 00:01:25
14 ( 99) 11:23:04 00:01:06
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:24:03 00:00:59
Результат:00:49:03
Малахова Людмила
Группа: Ж55
№ 442, Коллектив: г. Миасс
Старт: 10:35:00
SI-чип № 442
1 ( 39) 10:38:05 10:38:05
2 ( 69) 10:41:45 00:03:40
3 ( 55) 10:46:09 00:04:24
4 ( 53) 10:47:41 00:01:32
5 ( 54) 10:48:38 00:00:57
6 ( 32) 10:52:50 00:04:12
7 ( 70) 10:57:39 00:04:49
8 ( 66) 11:04:08 00:06:29
9 ( 60) 11:07:28 00:03:20
10 ( 31) 11:12:11 00:04:43
11 ( 43) 11:16:47 00:04:36
12 ( 42) 11:18:20 00:01:33
13 ( 99) 11:19:39 00:01:19
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:20:20 00:00:41
Результат:00:45:20
Эккерт София
Группа: Ж10
№ 979, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челяби
Старт: 10:35:00
SI-чип № 979
1 ( 51) 10:41:05 10:41:05
2 ( 52) 10:45:50 00:04:45
3 ( 53) 10:50:32 00:04:42
4 ( 54) 10:52:56 00:02:24
5 ( 55) 10:59:54 00:06:58
6 ( 56) 11:03:08 00:03:14
7 ( 57) 11:12:45 00:09:37
8 ( 99) 11:19:52 00:07:07
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:21:03 00:01:11
Результат:00:46:03
Жукова Евгения
Группа: ЖА
№ 325, Коллектив: Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Пер
Старт: 10:34:00
SI-чип № 325
1 ( 61) 10:39:55 10:39:55
2 ( 44) 10:48:39 00:08:44
3 ( 33) 10:50:34 00:01:55
4 ( 49) 10:55:33 00:04:59
5 ( 50) 11:02:30 00:06:57
6 ( 65) 11:06:47 00:04:17
7 ( 41) 11:10:02 00:03:15
8 ( 67) 11:17:11 00:07:09
9 ( 70) 11:24:58 00:07:47
10 ( 69) 11:37:50 00:12:52
11 ( 31) 11:41:34 00:03:44
12 ( 46) 11:54:13 00:12:39
13 ( 42) 11:56:30 00:02:17
14 ( 99) 11:57:56 00:01:26
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:58:42 00:00:46
Результат:01:24:42
Степанова Евгения
Группа: Ж55
№ 443, Коллектив: Гранит Озерск
Старт: 10:34:00
SI-чип № 443
1 ( 39) 10:37:55 10:37:55
2 ( 69) 10:47:26 00:09:31
3 ( 55) 10:54:18 00:06:52
4 ( 53) 10:57:02 00:02:44
5 ( 54) 10:58:32 00:01:30
6 ( 32) 11:05:55 00:07:23
7 ( 70) 11:13:28 00:07:33
8 ( 66) 11:23:12 00:09:44
9 ( 60) 11:28:12 00:05:00
10 ( 31) 11:32:26 00:04:14
11 ( 43) 11:39:22 00:06:56
12 ( 42) 11:41:40 00:02:18
13 ( 99) 11:43:38 00:01:58
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:45:46 00:02:08
Результат:01:11:46
Пестерникова Диана
Группа: Ж10
№ 702, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Че
Старт: 10:34:00
SI-чип № 702
1 ( 51) 10:41:44 10:41:44
2 ( 52) 10:44:29 00:02:45
3 ( 53) 10:49:36 00:05:07
4 ( 54) 10:51:13 00:01:37
5 ( 55) 10:54:59 00:03:46
6 ( 56) 10:59:22 00:04:23
7 ( 57) 11:06:15 00:06:53
8 ( 99) 11:10:07 00:03:52
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:10:53 00:00:46
Результат:00:36:53
Кузнецова Полина
Группа: Ж10
№ 925, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 10:33:00
SI-чип № 925
1 ( 51) 10:50:30 10:50:30
2 ( 52) 10:53:34 00:03:04
3 ( 53) 10:55:33 00:01:59
4 ( 54) 10:57:18 00:01:45
5 ( 55) 11:02:19 00:05:01
6 ( 56) 11:06:37 00:04:18
7 ( 57) 11:11:28 00:04:51
8 ( 99) 11:14:28 00:03:00
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:15:20 00:00:52
Результат:00:42:20
Анисимова Марина
Группа: Ж55
№ 978, Коллектив: Гранит Озерск
Старт: 10:32:00
SI-чип № 978
1 ( 39) 10:37:29 10:37:29
2 ( 69) 10:41:54 00:04:25
3 ( 55) 10:46:22 00:04:28
4 ( 53) 10:48:45 00:02:23
5 ( 54) 10:49:58 00:01:13
6 ( 32) 10:57:20 00:07:22
7 ( 70) 11:05:19 00:07:59
8 ( 66) 11:13:32 00:08:13
9 ( 60) 11:18:23 00:04:51
10 ( 31) 11:21:49 00:03:26
11 ( 43) 11:27:04 00:05:15
12 ( 42) 11:29:11 00:02:07
13 ( 99) 11:30:49 00:01:38
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:31:45 00:00:56
Результат:00:59:45
Моргачева Валентина
Группа: Ж10
№ 704, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Че
Старт: 10:32:00
SI-чип № 704
1 ( 51) 10:34:53 10:34:53
2 ( 52) 10:53:37 00:18:44
3 ( 53) 10:55:11 00:01:34
4 ( 54) 10:56:12 00:01:01
5 ( 55) 11:00:13 00:04:01
6 ( 56) 11:01:53 00:01:40
7 ( 57) 11:05:54 00:04:01
8 ( 99) 11:08:21 00:02:27
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:09:07 00:00:46
Результат:00:37:07
Женина Ирина
Группа: Ж55
№ 439, Коллектив: Гранит Озерск
Старт: 10:31:00
SI-чип № 439
1 ( 39) 10:37:39 10:37:39
2 ( 69) 10:54:07 00:16:28
3 ( 55) 10:58:56 00:04:49
4 ( 53) 11:01:40 00:02:44
5 ( 54) 11:03:09 00:01:29
6 ( 32) 11:12:26 00:09:17
7 ( 70) 11:20:08 00:07:42
8 ( 66) 11:29:39 00:09:31
9 ( 60) 11:33:53 00:04:14
10 ( 31) 11:36:59 00:03:06
11 ( 43) 11:42:33 00:05:34
12 ( 42) 11:44:55 00:02:22
13 ( 99) 11:46:40 00:01:45
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:48:55 00:02:15
Результат:01:17:55
Якименко Майя
Группа: Ж10
№ 705, Коллектив: ДЮСШ г.Озерск
Старт: 10:31:00
SI-чип № 705
1 ( 51) 10:34:57 10:34:57
2 ( 52) 10:53:41 00:18:44
3 ( 53) 10:55:14 00:01:33
4 ( 54) 10:56:21 00:01:07
5 ( 55) 11:00:20 00:03:59
6 ( 56) 11:02:02 00:01:42
7 ( 57) 11:05:50 00:03:48
8 ( 99) 11:08:50 00:03:00
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:10:01 00:01:11
Результат:00:39:01
Рахманкулова Алиса
Группа: Ж12
№ 894, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 10:45:00
SI-чип № 894
1 ( 52) 10:49:47 10:49:47
2 ( 54) 10:51:31 00:01:44
3 ( 55) 10:54:21 00:02:50
4 ( 60) 11:01:40 00:07:19
5 ( 47) 11:02:44 00:01:04
6 ( 57) 11:07:12 00:04:28
7 ( 99) 11:08:46 00:01:34
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:09:30 00:00:44
Результат:00:24:30
Никитина Ульяна
Группа: Ж12
№ 906, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 906
1 ( 56) 10:53:29 10:53:29
2 ( 52) 10:58:13 00:04:44
3 ( 54) 11:00:07 00:01:54
4 ( 55) 11:02:38 00:02:31
5 ( 60) 11:12:01 00:09:23
6 ( 47) 11:12:57 00:00:56
7 ( 57) 11:22:45 00:09:48
8 ( 99) 11:24:53 00:02:08
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:25:50 00:00:57
Результат:00:34:50
Санникова Полина
Группа: Ж12
№ 714, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челяби
Старт: 10:44:00
SI-чип № 714
1 ( 56) 10:50:20 10:50:20
2 ( 52) 10:58:18 00:07:58
3 ( 54) 11:00:09 00:01:51
4 ( 55) 11:03:00 00:02:51
5 ( 60) 11:12:08 00:09:08
6 ( 47) 11:13:04 00:00:56
7 ( 57) 11:22:48 00:09:44
8 ( 99) 11:25:01 00:02:13
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:26:04 00:01:03
Результат:00:42:04
Овчинникова Влада
Группа: Ж12
№ 723, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Че
Старт: 10:39:00
SI-чип № 723
1 ( 56) 10:42:05 10:42:05
2 ( 52) 10:49:50 00:07:45
3 ( 54) 10:51:34 00:01:44
4 ( 55) 10:54:26 00:02:52
5 ( 60) 11:01:43 00:07:17
6 ( 47) 11:02:49 00:01:06
7 ( 57) 11:07:17 00:04:28
8 ( 99) 11:08:58 00:01:41
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:09:40 00:00:42
Результат:00:30:40
Мекшун Мария
Группа: Ж12
№ 719, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Че
Старт: 10:49:00
SI-чип № 719
1 ( 56) 10:51:38 10:51:38
2 ( 52) 10:54:00 00:02:22
3 ( 54) 10:56:26 00:02:26
4 ( 55) 11:00:03 00:03:37
5 ( 60) 11:11:59 00:11:56
6 ( 47) 11:12:48 00:00:49
7 ( 57) 11:22:27 00:09:39
8 ( 99) 11:25:51 00:03:24
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:26:39 00:00:48
Результат:00:37:39
Колотыгина Алёна
Группа: Ж12
№ 933, Коллектив: Ирбис Каменск-Уральск
Старт: 10:47:00
SI-чип № 933
1 ( 56) 10:51:41 10:51:41
2 ( 52) 10:53:59 00:02:18
3 ( 54) 10:56:28 00:02:29
4 ( 55) 11:00:08 00:03:40
5 ( 60) 11:11:56 00:11:48
6 ( 47) 11:12:45 00:00:49
7 ( 57) 11:21:33 00:08:48
8 ( 99) 11:24:31 00:02:58
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:25:22 00:00:51
Результат:00:38:22
Ложкина Милана
Группа: Ж12
№ 917, Коллектив: Златоуст СШ №4
Старт: 10:34:00
SI-чип № 917
1 ( 31) 12:12:46 12:12:46
2 ( 60) 12:19:22 00:06:36
3 ( 33) 12:24:41 00:05:19
4 ( 44) 12:29:34 00:04:53
5 ( 46) 12:34:43 00:05:09
6 ( 43) 12:48:59 00:14:16
7 ( 61) 12:52:12 00:03:13
8 ( 38) 13:02:20 00:10:08
9 ( 63) 13:06:58 00:04:38
10 ( 36) 13:10:27 00:03:29
11 ( 65) 13:15:29 00:05:02
12 ( 49) 13:24:39 00:09:10
13 ( 99) 13:28:02 00:03:23
14 ( 56) 10:37:58 43:46:08
15 ( 52) 10:40:36 00:02:38
16 ( 54) 10:43:09 00:02:33
17 ( 55) 10:46:20 00:03:11
18 ( 60) 10:55:12 00:08:52
19 ( 47) 10:56:47 00:01:35
20 ( 57) 11:04:07 00:07:20
21 ( 99) 11:05:35 00:01:28
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:06:35 00:01:00
Результат:00:32:35
Черухина Таисия
Группа: Ж12
№ 721, Коллектив: ДЮСШ г.Озерск
Старт: 10:34:00
SI-чип № 721
1 ( 51) 10:42:09 10:42:09
2 ( 52) 10:44:13 00:02:04
3 ( 53) 10:49:15 00:05:02
4 ( 54) 10:50:34 00:01:19
5 ( 55) 10:54:27 00:03:53
6 ( 56) 10:58:57 00:04:30
7 ( 57) 11:05:40 00:06:43
8 ( 99) 11:08:31 00:02:51
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:09:17 00:00:46
Результат:24:12:01
Табачкова Арина
Группа: Ж12
№ 724, Коллектив: ДЮСШ г.Озерск
Старт: 10:42:00
SI-чип № 724
1 ( 56) 10:47:19 10:47:19
2 ( 52) 10:50:51 00:03:32
3 ( 54) 10:54:10 00:03:19
4 ( 55) 10:58:45 00:04:35
5 ( 60) 11:09:30 00:10:45
6 ( 47) 11:11:04 00:01:34
7 ( 57) 11:20:55 00:09:51
8 ( 99) 11:23:15 00:02:20
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:24:10 00:00:55
Результат:00:42:10
Сербина Анастасия
Группа: Ж12
№ 715, Коллектив: ДЮСШ г.Озерск
Старт: 10:35:00
SI-чип № 715
1 ( 56) 10:37:57 10:37:57
2 ( 52) 10:40:38 00:02:41
3 ( 54) 10:42:47 00:02:09
4 ( 55) 10:46:23 00:03:36
5 ( 60) 10:55:15 00:08:52
6 ( 47) 10:56:56 00:01:41
7 ( 57) 11:04:18 00:07:22
8 ( 99) 11:06:22 00:02:04
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:08:10 00:01:48
Результат:00:33:10
Смоленцева Елена
Группа: Ж12
№ 720, Коллектив: Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Пер
Старт: 10:31:00
SI-чип № 720
1 ( 56) 10:34:21 10:34:21
2 ( 52) 10:53:45 00:19:24
3 ( 54) 10:57:20 00:03:35
4 ( 55) 11:02:24 00:05:04
5 ( 99) 11:35:48 00:33:24
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:37:03 00:01:15
Результат:24:12:00
Малюкова Анжела
Группа: Ж12
№ 718, Коллектив: Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Пер
Старт: 10:33:00
SI-чип № 718
1 ( 56) 10:38:03 10:38:03
2 ( 52) 10:40:41 00:02:38
3 ( 54) 10:42:53 00:02:12
4 ( 55) 10:46:31 00:03:38
5 ( 60) 10:55:18 00:08:47
6 ( 47) 10:56:54 00:01:36
7 ( 57) 11:04:14 00:07:20
8 ( 99) 11:06:14 00:02:00
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:06:59 00:00:45
Результат:00:33:59
Алексеева Кристина
Группа: Ж12
№ 716, Коллектив: Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Пер
Старт: 10:41:00
SI-чип № 716
1 ( 56) 11:02:00 11:02:00
2 ( 52) 11:04:52 00:02:52
3 ( 54) 11:07:17 00:02:25
4 ( 55) 11:10:29 00:03:12
5 ( 60) 12:03:13 00:52:44
6 ( 47) 12:04:57 00:01:44
7 ( 57) 12:51:50 00:46:53
8 ( 99) 12:53:44 00:01:54
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:54:31 00:00:47
Результат:02:13:31
Чирьева Ирина
Группа: Ж16
№ 867, Коллектив: Н-Тагил
Старт: 10:31:00
SI-чип № 867
1 ( 46) 10:34:48 10:34:48
2 ( 61) 10:36:47 00:01:59
3 ( 47) 10:41:48 00:05:01
4 ( 69) 10:47:10 00:05:22
5 ( 32) 10:50:56 00:03:46
6 ( 54) 10:54:03 00:03:07
7 ( 52) 10:56:10 00:02:07
8 ( 39) 11:00:21 00:04:11
9 ( 43) 11:07:07 00:06:46
10 ( 48) 11:08:10 00:01:03
11 ( 99) 11:10:35 00:02:25
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:11:17 00:00:42
Результат:00:40:17
Ческидова Влада
Группа: Ж16
№ 869, Коллектив: ИНИН Челябинск
Старт: 10:34:00
SI-чип № 869
1 ( 46) 10:37:20 10:37:20
2 ( 61) 10:39:22 00:02:02
3 ( 47) 11:14:45 00:35:23
4 ( 69) 11:17:16 00:02:31
5 ( 32) 11:20:28 00:03:12
6 ( 54) 11:23:11 00:02:43
7 ( 52) 11:24:52 00:01:41
8 ( 39) 11:41:17 00:16:25
9 ( 43) 11:45:56 00:04:39
10 ( 48) 11:46:44 00:00:48
11 ( 99) 11:48:38 00:01:54
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:50:11 00:01:33
Результат:01:16:11
Филимонова Александра
Группа: Ж16
№ 525, Коллектив: Златоуст СШ №4
Старт: 10:44:00
SI-чип № 525
1 ( 46) 10:46:46 10:46:46
2 ( 61) 10:50:30 00:03:44
3 ( 47) 10:57:53 00:07:23
4 ( 69) 11:02:30 00:04:37
5 ( 32) 11:05:40 00:03:10
6 ( 54) 11:08:34 00:02:54
7 ( 52) 11:10:14 00:01:40
8 ( 39) 11:14:22 00:04:08
9 ( 43) 11:18:36 00:04:14
10 ( 48) 11:19:28 00:00:52
11 ( 99) 11:21:53 00:02:25
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:22:36 00:00:43
Результат:00:38:36
Трифонова Кристина
Группа: Ж16
№ 530, Коллектив: ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Н
Старт: 10:36:00
SI-чип № 530
1 ( 46) 10:42:39 10:42:39
2 ( 61) 10:43:48 00:01:09
3 ( 47) 10:50:06 00:06:18
4 ( 69) 10:52:51 00:02:45
5 ( 32) 10:57:24 00:04:33
6 ( 54) 11:00:04 00:02:40
7 ( 52) 11:01:18 00:01:14
8 ( 39) 11:05:06 00:03:48
9 ( 43) 11:09:18 00:04:12
10 ( 48) 11:10:04 00:00:46
11 ( 99) 11:12:08 00:02:04
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:12:45 00:00:37
Результат:00:36:45
Сорокина Валерия
Группа: Ж16
№ 533, Коллектив: Златоуст СШ №4
Старт: 10:42:00
SI-чип № 533
1 ( 46) 10:46:37 10:46:37
2 ( 61) 10:50:35 00:03:58
3 ( 47) 10:57:57 00:07:22
4 ( 69) 11:02:41 00:04:44
5 ( 32) 11:05:48 00:03:07
6 ( 54) 11:08:56 00:03:08
7 ( 52) 11:10:33 00:01:37
8 ( 39) 11:14:40 00:04:07
9 ( 43) 11:18:48 00:04:08
10 ( 48) 11:19:41 00:00:53
11 ( 99) 11:21:56 00:02:15
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:22:43 00:00:47
Результат:00:40:43
Салова Евдокия
Группа: Ж16
№ 532, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челяби
Старт: 10:38:00
SI-чип № 532
1 ( 46) 10:42:24 10:42:24
2 ( 61) 10:43:57 00:01:33
3 ( 47) 10:49:22 00:05:25
4 ( 69) 11:03:22 00:14:00
5 ( 32) 11:05:45 00:02:23
6 ( 54) 11:08:41 00:02:56
7 ( 52) 11:10:17 00:01:36
8 ( 39) 11:14:23 00:04:06
9 ( 43) 11:18:39 00:04:16
10 ( 48) 11:19:37 00:00:58
11 ( 99) 11:22:01 00:02:24
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:22:55 00:00:54
Результат:00:44:55
Миронкина Екатерина
Группа: Ж16
№ 526, Коллектив: омск-Миронкин Омск
Старт: 10:43:00
SI-чип № 526
1 ( 46) 10:48:52 10:48:52
2 ( 61) 10:51:58 00:03:06
3 ( 47) 10:59:58 00:08:00
4 ( 69) 11:04:09 00:04:11
5 ( 32) 11:09:30 00:05:21
6 ( 54) 11:14:34 00:05:04
7 ( 52) 11:17:10 00:02:36
8 ( 39) 11:23:52 00:06:42
9 ( 43) 11:31:20 00:07:28
10 ( 48) 11:32:45 00:01:25
11 ( 99) 11:35:41 00:02:56
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:36:56 00:01:15
Результат:00:53:56
Мельченкова Полина
Группа: Ж16
№ 536, Коллектив: Златоуст СШ №4
Старт: 10:46:00
SI-чип № 536
1 ( 46) 10:51:45 10:51:45
2 ( 61) 10:53:20 00:01:35
3 ( 47) 10:58:35 00:05:15
4 ( 69) 11:02:37 00:04:02
5 ( 32) 11:05:36 00:02:59
6 ( 54) 11:08:50 00:03:14
7 ( 52) 11:10:36 00:01:46
8 ( 39) 11:14:45 00:04:09
9 ( 43) 11:18:43 00:03:58
10 ( 48) 11:19:43 00:01:00
11 ( 99) 11:21:58 00:02:15
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:22:49 00:00:51
Результат:00:36:49
Мельченкова Александра
Группа: Ж16
№ 529, Коллектив: Златоуст СШ №4
Старт: 10:37:00
SI-чип № 529
1 ( 46) 10:43:23 10:43:23
2 ( 61) 10:45:34 00:02:11
3 ( 47) 10:58:04 00:12:30
4 ( 69) 11:02:35 00:04:31
5 ( 32) 11:05:44 00:03:09
6 ( 54) 11:09:01 00:03:17
7 ( 52) 11:10:50 00:01:49
8 ( 56) 11:13:11 00:02:21
9 ( 39) 11:15:27 00:02:16
10 ( 43) 11:19:06 00:03:39
11 ( 48) 11:20:07 00:01:01
12 ( 99) 11:22:30 00:02:23
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:23:10 00:00:40
Результат:00:46:10
Каллистова Анастасия
Группа: Ж16
№ 531, Коллектив: СШОР № 5 Астапова Чел
Старт: 10:35:00
SI-чип № 531
1 ( 46) 10:41:45 10:41:45
2 ( 61) 10:43:50 00:02:05
3 ( 47) 10:49:58 00:06:08
4 ( 69) 10:52:56 00:02:58
5 ( 32) 10:56:18 00:03:22
6 ( 54) 10:59:37 00:03:19
7 ( 52) 11:01:31 00:01:54
8 ( 39) 11:06:22 00:04:51
9 ( 43) 11:10:45 00:04:23
10 ( 48) 11:11:58 00:01:13
11 ( 99) 11:14:35 00:02:37
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:15:23 00:00:48
Результат:00:40:23
Иващенко Ксения
Группа: Ж16
№ 994, Коллектив: СШ Вертикаль Сергеева
Старт: 11:16:00
SI-чип № 994
1 ( 46) 11:19:48 11:19:48
2 ( 61) 11:22:24 00:02:36
3 ( 47) 11:29:30 00:07:06
4 ( 69) 11:33:02 00:03:32
5 ( 32) 11:36:31 00:03:29
6 ( 54) 11:40:52 00:04:21
7 ( 52) 11:43:02 00:02:10
8 ( 39) 11:53:22 00:10:20
9 ( 43) 11:59:10 00:05:48
10 ( 48) 12:00:25 00:01:15
11 ( 99) 12:03:15 00:02:50
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:04:05 00:00:50
Результат:00:48:05
Иванова Софья
Группа: Ж16
№ 943, Коллектив: Златоуст СШ №4
Старт: 10:39:00
SI-чип № 943
1 ( 46) 10:43:24 10:43:24
2 ( 61) 10:45:32 00:02:08
3 ( 47) 10:58:02 00:12:30
4 ( 69) 11:02:39 00:04:37
5 ( 32) 11:05:47 00:03:08
6 ( 54) 11:08:58 00:03:11
7 ( 52) 11:10:43 00:01:45
8 ( 39) 11:14:58 00:04:15
9 ( 43) 11:18:51 00:03:53
10 ( 48) 11:19:58 00:01:07
11 ( 99) 11:22:29 00:02:31
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:23:17 00:00:48
Результат:00:44:17
Ибрагимова Арина
Группа: Ж16
№ 945, Коллектив: Новогорный Озерск
Старт: 10:41:00
SI-чип № 945
1 ( 46) 10:57:48 10:57:48
2 ( 61) 10:59:09 00:01:21
3 ( 47) 11:07:33 00:08:24
4 ( 69) 11:10:59 00:03:26
5 ( 32) 11:18:01 00:07:02
6 ( 54) 11:23:21 00:05:20
7 ( 52) 11:26:43 00:03:22
8 ( 39) 11:34:58 00:08:15
9 ( 43) 11:42:19 00:07:21
10 ( 48) 11:43:14 00:00:55
11 ( 99) 11:46:14 00:03:00
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:47:46 00:01:32
Результат:01:06:46
Жукова Екатерина
Группа: Ж16
№ 528, Коллектив: Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Пер
Старт: 10:48:00
SI-чип № 528
1 ( 46) 10:51:08 10:51:08
2 ( 61) 10:52:57 00:01:49
3 ( 47) 10:58:29 00:05:32
4 ( 69) 11:02:24 00:03:55
5 ( 32) 11:05:39 00:03:15
6 ( 54) 11:08:46 00:03:07
7 ( 52) 11:10:46 00:02:00
8 ( 39) 11:15:42 00:04:56
9 ( 43) 11:20:08 00:04:26
10 ( 48) 11:22:05 00:01:57
11 ( 99) 11:25:07 00:03:02
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:25:58 00:00:51
Результат:00:37:58
Евтюхова Екатерина
Группа: Ж16
№ 952, Коллектив: ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Н
Старт: 10:45:00
SI-чип № 952
1 ( 46) 10:47:28 10:47:28
2 ( 61) 10:49:16 00:01:48
3 ( 47) 10:53:27 00:04:11
4 ( 69) 10:56:25 00:02:58
5 ( 32) 10:59:58 00:03:33
6 ( 54) 11:03:18 00:03:20
7 ( 52) 11:05:04 00:01:46
8 ( 39) 11:08:44 00:03:40
9 ( 43) 11:13:06 00:04:22
10 ( 48) 11:13:51 00:00:45
11 ( 99) 11:16:24 00:02:33
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:17:08 00:00:44
Результат:00:32:08
Василевская Наталья
Группа: Ж16
№ 998, Коллектив: г. Миасс
Старт: 10:52:00
SI-чип № 998
1 ( 46) 10:56:12 10:56:12
2 ( 61) 10:59:26 00:03:14
3 ( 44) 11:06:17 00:06:51
4 ( 47) 11:19:14 00:12:57
5 ( 69) 11:22:35 00:03:21
6 ( 32) 11:27:10 00:04:35
7 ( 54) 11:35:57 00:08:47
8 ( 52) 11:40:42 00:04:45
9 ( 39) 11:53:15 00:12:33
10 ( 43) 11:58:56 00:05:41
11 ( 48) 12:00:11 00:01:15
12 ( 99) 12:03:05 00:02:54
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:03:57 00:00:52
Результат:01:11:57
Беспалова Елизавета
Группа: Ж16
№ 535, Коллектив: г.Кыштым
Старт: 10:51:00
SI-чип № 535
1 ( 46) 10:59:11 10:59:11
2 ( 61) 11:01:47 00:02:36
3 ( 47) 11:10:11 00:08:24
4 ( 69) 11:14:53 00:04:42
5 ( 32) 11:19:47 00:04:54
6 ( 54) 11:23:13 00:03:26
7 ( 52) 11:26:01 00:02:48
8 ( 39) 11:35:55 00:09:54
9 ( 43) 11:41:02 00:05:07
10 ( 48) 11:42:17 00:01:15
11 ( 99) 11:45:14 00:02:57
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:46:39 00:01:25
Результат:00:55:39
Бакалинская Мария
Группа: Ж16
№ 534, Коллектив: СШОР № 5 Астапова Чел
Старт: 10:50:00
SI-чип № 534
1 ( 46) 10:55:53 10:55:53
2 ( 61) 10:57:44 00:01:51
3 ( 47) 11:02:40 00:04:56
4 ( 69) 11:05:07 00:02:27
5 ( 32) 11:07:33 00:02:26
6 ( 54) 11:09:54 00:02:21
7 ( 52) 11:11:29 00:01:35
8 ( 39) 11:15:02 00:03:33
9 ( 43) 11:18:01 00:02:59
10 ( 48) 11:18:41 00:00:40
11 ( 99) 11:20:35 00:01:54
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:21:20 00:00:45
Результат:00:31:20
Ахматгалиева Алсу
Группа: Ж16
№ 1004, Коллектив: г. Миасс
Старт: 10:47:00
SI-чип № 1004
1 ( 46) 10:52:16 10:52:16
2 ( 61) 10:56:37 00:04:21
3 ( 47) 11:19:23 00:22:46
4 ( 69) 11:22:37 00:03:14
5 ( 32) 11:27:21 00:04:44
6 ( 54) 11:36:02 00:08:41
7 ( 52) 11:40:47 00:04:45
8 ( 39) 11:53:08 00:12:21
9 ( 43) 11:58:57 00:05:49
10 ( 48) 12:00:13 00:01:16
11 ( 99) 12:03:04 00:02:51
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:03:51 00:00:47
Результат:01:16:51
Акимова Ирина
Группа: Ж16
№ 1005, Коллектив: г. Озерск
Старт: 10:32:00
SI-чип № 1005
1 ( 46) 10:41:34 10:41:34
2 ( 61) 10:43:56 00:02:22
3 ( 47) 10:50:23 00:06:27
4 ( 69) 10:54:17 00:03:54
5 ( 32) 11:00:03 00:05:46
6 ( 54) 11:05:20 00:05:17
7 ( 52) 11:07:13 00:01:53
8 ( 39) 11:14:36 00:07:23
9 ( 43) 11:20:14 00:05:38
10 ( 48) 11:21:51 00:01:37
11 ( 99) 11:25:21 00:03:30
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:26:19 00:00:58
Результат:00:54:19
Гареев Данил
Группа: М12
№ 961, Коллектив: Снежинск
Старт: 10:56:00
SI-чип № 961
1 ( 56) 10:59:37 10:59:37
2 ( 52) 11:01:28 00:01:51
3 ( 54) 11:14:43 00:13:15
4 ( 55) 11:17:01 00:02:18
5 ( 60) 11:26:23 00:09:22
6 ( 47) 11:29:27 00:03:04
7 ( 57) 11:39:43 00:10:16
8 ( 99) 11:41:24 00:01:41
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:42:38 00:01:14
Результат:00:46:38
Шамардин Артем
Группа: М12
№ 866, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 11:01:00
SI-чип № 866
1 ( 56) 11:03:33 11:03:33
2 ( 52) 11:05:34 00:02:01
3 ( 54) 11:07:13 00:01:39
4 ( 55) 11:09:52 00:02:39
5 ( 60) 11:14:42 00:04:50
6 ( 47) 11:16:14 00:01:32
7 ( 57) 11:20:07 00:03:53
8 ( 99) 11:22:53 00:02:46
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:23:48 00:00:55
Результат:00:22:48
Ларин Михаил
Группа: М12
№ 921, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 10:59:00
SI-чип № 921
1 ( 56) 11:01:45 11:01:45
2 ( 52) 11:04:46 00:03:01
3 ( 54) 11:06:35 00:01:49
4 ( 55) 11:09:29 00:02:54
5 ( 60) 11:14:40 00:05:11
6 ( 47) 11:15:48 00:01:08
7 ( 57) 11:19:45 00:03:57
8 ( 99) 11:21:08 00:01:23
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:22:12 00:01:04
Результат:00:23:12
Громов Дмитрий
Группа: М12
№ 955, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 11:13:00
SI-чип № 955
1 ( 56) 11:16:32 11:16:32
2 ( 52) 11:19:16 00:02:44
3 ( 54) 11:21:47 00:02:31
4 ( 55) 11:26:22 00:04:35
5 ( 99) 11:49:44 00:23:22
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:51:23 00:01:39
Результат:24:15:55
Ганеев Илья
Группа: М12
№ 962, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков Челябинск
Старт: 10:53:00
SI-чип № 962
1 ( 56) 10:55:49 10:55:49
2 ( 52) 10:58:35 00:02:46
3 ( 54) 11:01:14 00:02:39
4 ( 55) 11:04:14 00:03:00
5 ( 60) 11:38:23 00:34:09
6 ( 47) 11:39:47 00:01:24
7 ( 57) 11:52:09 00:12:22
8 ( 99) 11:54:12 00:02:03
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:57:10 00:02:58
Результат:01:04:10
Зорин Сергей
Группа: М12
№ 748, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Чел
Старт: 10:55:00
SI-чип № 748
1 ( 56) 10:57:06 10:57:06
2 ( 52) 10:59:02 00:01:56
3 ( 54) 11:01:07 00:02:05
4 ( 55) 11:04:02 00:02:55
5 ( 60) 11:10:07 00:06:05
6 ( 47) 11:11:11 00:01:04
7 ( 57) 11:16:44 00:05:33
8 ( 99) 11:18:50 00:02:06
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:19:34 00:00:44
Результат:00:24:34
Орленко Игорь
Группа: М12
№ 900, Коллектив: Ирбис Каменск-Уральск
Старт: 11:02:00
SI-чип № 900
1 ( 56) 11:04:42 11:04:42
2 ( 52) 11:07:00 00:02:18
3 ( 54) 11:09:48 00:02:48
4 ( 55) 11:14:37 00:04:49
5 ( 60) 11:26:27 00:11:50
6 ( 47) 11:28:20 00:01:53
7 ( 57) 11:42:52 00:14:32
8 ( 99) 11:44:49 00:01:57
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:46:13 00:01:24
Результат:00:44:13
Муравьёв Глеб
Группа: М12
№ 909, Коллектив: Ирбис Каменск-Уральск
Старт: 10:58:00
SI-чип № 909
1 ( 56) 11:00:12 11:00:12
2 ( 52) 11:09:08 00:08:56
3 ( 54) 11:13:00 00:03:52
4 ( 55) 11:16:20 00:03:20
5 ( 60) 11:26:26 00:10:06
6 ( 47) 11:28:28 00:02:02
7 ( 57) 11:43:06 00:14:38
8 ( 99) 11:44:57 00:01:51
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:46:24 00:01:27
Результат:00:48:24
Ческидов Иван
Группа: М12
№ 871, Коллектив: ИНИН Челябинск
Старт: 10:57:00
SI-чип № 871
1 ( 56) 10:59:44 10:59:44
2 ( 52) 11:01:29 00:01:45
3 ( 54) 11:14:21 00:12:52
4 ( 55) 11:17:06 00:02:45
5 ( 60) 11:27:12 00:10:06
6 ( 47) 11:29:41 00:02:29
7 ( 57) 11:39:49 00:10:08
8 ( 99) 11:41:23 00:01:34
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:42:30 00:01:07
Результат:00:45:30
Копарейко Семен
Группа: М12
№ 804, Коллектив: ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Н
Старт: 11:03:00
SI-чип № 804
1 ( 56) 11:05:04 11:05:04
2 ( 53) 11:07:52 00:02:48
3 ( 52) 11:10:53 00:03:01
4 ( 54) 11:12:53 00:02:00
5 ( 55) 11:16:25 00:03:32
6 ( 60) 11:23:25 00:07:00
7 ( 47) 11:24:45 00:01:20
8 ( 57) 11:32:10 00:07:25
9 ( 99) 11:34:00 00:01:50
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:36:05 00:02:05
Результат:00:33:05
Свирепов Георгий
Группа: М12
№ 749, Коллектив: ДЮСШ г.Озерск
Старт: 11:00:00
SI-чип № 749
1 ( 56) 11:03:46 11:03:46
2 ( 52) 11:17:08 00:13:22
3 ( 54) 11:19:26 00:02:18
4 ( 55) 11:24:34 00:05:08
5 ( 60) 11:37:21 00:12:47
6 ( 47) 12:03:38 00:26:17
7 ( 57) 12:16:27 00:12:49
8 ( 99) 12:30:09 00:13:42
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:31:07 00:00:58
Результат:01:31:07
Малков Владимир
Группа: М12
№ 746, Коллектив: ДЮСШ г.Озерск
Старт: 11:07:00
SI-чип № 746
1 ( 56) 11:10:42 11:10:42
2 ( 52) 11:14:12 00:03:30
3 ( 54) 11:17:12 00:03:00
4 ( 55) 11:19:54 00:02:42
5 ( 60) 11:33:13 00:13:19
6 ( 47) 11:34:17 00:01:04
7 ( 57) 11:40:37 00:06:20
8 ( 99) 11:42:29 00:01:52
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:44:43 00:02:14
Результат:00:37:43
Трубников Кэн
Группа: М12
№ 754, Коллектив: Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Пер
Старт: 11:06:00
SI-чип № 754
1 ( 56) 11:11:44 11:11:44
2 ( 52) 11:15:42 00:03:58
3 ( 54) 11:27:20 00:11:38
4 ( 55) 11:45:00 00:17:40
5 ( 60) 11:55:10 00:10:10
6 ( 47) 11:58:55 00:03:45
7 ( 57) 12:16:07 00:17:12
8 ( 99) 12:28:18 00:12:11
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:28:50 00:00:32
Результат:01:22:50
Горбенко Дмитрий
Группа: М12
№ 752, Коллектив: Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Пер
Старт: 11:04:00
SI-чип № 752
1 ( 56) 11:11:43 11:11:43
2 ( 52) 11:15:37 00:03:54
3 ( 54) 11:27:16 00:11:39
4 ( 55) 11:45:07 00:17:51
5 ( 60) 11:55:13 00:10:06
6 ( 47) 11:58:53 00:03:40
7 ( 57) 12:16:02 00:17:09
8 ( 99) 12:28:21 00:12:19
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:28:59 00:00:38
Результат:01:24:59
Белоус Илья
Группа: М12
№ 750, Коллектив: Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ Пер
Старт: 10:54:00
SI-чип № 750
1 ( 56) 11:01:59 11:01:59
2 ( 52) 11:04:42 00:02:43
3 ( 54) 11:06:57 00:02:15
4 ( 55) 11:10:48 00:03:51
5 ( 60) 12:03:22 00:52:34
6 ( 47) 12:05:06 00:01:44
7 ( 99) 12:48:39 00:43:33
8 ( 57) 12:51:38 00:02:59
9 ( 99) 12:54:17 00:02:39
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:55:30 00:01:13
Результат:02:01:30
Щербаков Денис
Группа: М16
№ 223, Коллектив: Новогорный Озерск
Старт: 10:44:00
SI-чип № 223
1 ( 69) 10:47:56 10:47:56
2 ( 32) 10:50:07 00:02:11
3 ( 53) 10:52:30 00:02:23
4 ( 52) 10:53:05 00:00:35
5 ( 39) 10:55:46 00:02:41
6 ( 37) 10:57:01 00:01:15
7 ( 47) 10:59:02 00:02:01
8 ( 33) 11:03:04 00:04:02
9 ( 64) 11:06:58 00:03:54
10 ( 50) 11:11:34 00:04:36
11 ( 41) 11:14:42 00:03:08
12 ( 36) 11:16:30 00:01:48
13 ( 59) 11:19:12 00:02:42
14 ( 66) 11:21:50 00:02:38
15 ( 44) 11:23:34 00:01:44
16 ( 43) 11:28:32 00:04:58
17 ( 99) 11:30:27 00:01:55
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:31:17 00:00:50
Результат:00:47:17
Сабинин Саша
Группа: М16
№ 218, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челяби
Старт: 10:41:00
SI-чип № 218
1 ( 69) 10:45:12 10:45:12
2 ( 32) 10:47:50 00:02:38
3 ( 53) 10:50:17 00:02:27
4 ( 52) 10:50:53 00:00:36
5 ( 39) 10:55:00 00:04:07
6 ( 37) 10:56:22 00:01:22
7 ( 47) 10:58:37 00:02:15
8 ( 33) 11:02:50 00:04:13
9 ( 64) 11:07:31 00:04:41
10 ( 50) 11:12:10 00:04:39
11 ( 41) 11:15:25 00:03:15
12 ( 36) 11:17:00 00:01:35
13 ( 59) 11:19:19 00:02:19
14 ( 66) 11:22:31 00:03:12
15 ( 44) 11:24:40 00:02:09
16 ( 43) 11:30:27 00:05:47
17 ( 99) 11:32:27 00:02:00
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:34:27 00:02:00
Результат:00:53:27
Решетков Александр
Группа: М16
№ 211, Коллектив: г.Кыштым
Старт: 10:35:00
SI-чип № 211
1 ( 69) 10:41:44 10:41:44
2 ( 32) 10:44:59 00:03:15
3 ( 53) 10:49:27 00:04:28
4 ( 52) 10:50:33 00:01:06
5 ( 39) 10:55:03 00:04:30
6 ( 37) 10:56:50 00:01:47
7 ( 47) 11:01:12 00:04:22
8 ( 33) 11:10:41 00:09:29
9 ( 64) 11:23:48 00:13:07
10 ( 50) 11:32:16 00:08:28
11 ( 41) 11:37:35 00:05:19
12 ( 36) 11:40:29 00:02:54
13 ( 59) 11:44:37 00:04:08
14 ( 66) 12:21:49 00:37:12
15 ( 44) 12:25:10 00:03:21
16 ( 43) 12:55:39 00:30:29
17 ( 99) 13:00:15 00:04:36
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 13:00:54 00:00:39
Результат:02:25:54
Полюхин Андрей
Группа: М16
№ 220, Коллектив: Новогорный Озерск
Старт: 10:32:00
SI-чип № 220
1 ( 69) 10:38:50 10:38:50
2 ( 32) 10:41:49 00:02:59
3 ( 53) 10:45:55 00:04:06
4 ( 52) 10:46:55 00:01:00
5 ( 39) 10:50:57 00:04:02
6 ( 37) 10:52:57 00:02:00
7 ( 47) 10:56:51 00:03:54
8 ( 33) 11:01:08 00:04:17
9 ( 64) 11:06:28 00:05:20
10 ( 50) 11:11:19 00:04:51
11 ( 41) 11:15:43 00:04:24
12 ( 36) 11:18:09 00:02:26
13 ( 59) 11:21:23 00:03:14
14 ( 66) 11:25:37 00:04:14
15 ( 44) 11:28:30 00:02:53
16 ( 43) 11:33:28 00:04:58
17 ( 99) 11:36:17 00:02:49
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:37:16 00:00:59
Результат:01:05:16
Михалёв Максим
Группа: М16
№ 216, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челяби
Старт: 10:46:00
SI-чип № 216
1 ( 69) 10:50:10 10:50:10
2 ( 32) 10:52:30 00:02:20
3 ( 53) 10:55:06 00:02:36
4 ( 52) 10:55:42 00:00:36
5 ( 39) 10:59:47 00:04:05
6 ( 37) 11:01:14 00:01:27
7 ( 47) 11:03:25 00:02:11
8 ( 33) 11:06:28 00:03:03
9 ( 64) 11:09:17 00:02:49
10 ( 50) 11:11:44 00:02:27
11 ( 41) 11:14:39 00:02:55
12 ( 36) 11:16:24 00:01:45
13 ( 59) 11:19:09 00:02:45
14 ( 66) 11:21:58 00:02:49
15 ( 44) 11:23:37 00:01:39
16 ( 43) 11:27:26 00:03:49
17 ( 99) 11:29:32 00:02:06
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:30:28 00:00:56
Результат:00:44:28
Михалёв Кирилл
Группа: М16
№ 224, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челяби
Старт: 10:43:00
SI-чип № 224
1 ( 69) 10:47:20 10:47:20
2 ( 32) 10:49:21 00:02:01
3 ( 53) 10:52:03 00:02:42
4 ( 52) 10:52:45 00:00:42
5 ( 39) 10:55:40 00:02:55
6 ( 37) 10:57:00 00:01:20
7 ( 47) 10:59:10 00:02:10
8 ( 33) 11:03:09 00:03:59
9 ( 64) 11:07:44 00:04:35
10 ( 50) 11:10:43 00:02:59
11 ( 41) 11:14:23 00:03:40
12 ( 36) 11:16:27 00:02:04
13 ( 59) 11:19:13 00:02:46
14 ( 66) 11:22:32 00:03:19
15 ( 44) 11:24:47 00:02:15
16 ( 43) 11:30:48 00:06:01
17 ( 42) 11:32:00 00:01:12
18 ( 99) 11:33:20 00:01:20
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:35:25 00:02:05
Результат:00:52:25
Крохалев Никита
Группа: М16
№ 209, Коллектив: СШОР №5 Крохалев Челя
Старт: 10:36:00
SI-чип № 209
1 ( 39) 10:38:16 10:38:16
2 ( 37) 10:40:21 00:02:05
3 ( 47) 10:46:30 00:06:09
4 ( 33) 10:59:48 00:13:18
5 ( 64) 11:02:47 00:02:59
6 ( 50) 11:05:38 00:02:51
7 ( 41) 11:08:54 00:03:16
8 ( 36) 11:10:56 00:02:02
9 ( 59) 11:13:18 00:02:22
10 ( 66) 11:17:07 00:03:49
11 ( 44) 11:19:05 00:01:58
12 ( 43) 11:25:44 00:06:39
13 ( 99) 11:27:47 00:02:03
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:28:30 00:00:43
Результат:00:52:30
Колпаков Иван
Группа: М16
№ 219, Коллектив: СШОР №5 Крохалев Челя
Старт: 10:38:00
SI-чип № 219
1 ( 69) 10:42:04 10:42:04
2 ( 32) 10:44:35 00:02:31
3 ( 53) 10:47:30 00:02:55
4 ( 52) 10:48:04 00:00:34
5 ( 39) 10:51:19 00:03:15
6 ( 37) 10:52:36 00:01:17
7 ( 47) 10:54:45 00:02:09
8 ( 33) 10:59:49 00:05:04
9 ( 64) 11:02:51 00:03:02
10 ( 50) 11:05:36 00:02:45
11 ( 41) 11:08:56 00:03:20
12 ( 36) 11:11:05 00:02:09
13 ( 59) 11:13:15 00:02:10
14 ( 66) 11:17:11 00:03:56
15 ( 44) 11:19:06 00:01:55
16 ( 43) 11:25:47 00:06:41
17 ( 99) 11:27:48 00:02:01
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:28:36 00:00:48
Результат:00:50:36
Гутров Антон
Группа: М16
№ 221, Коллектив: СШОР № 5 Астапова Чел
Старт: 10:45:00
SI-чип № 221
1 ( 69) 10:49:45 10:49:45
2 ( 32) 10:52:27 00:02:42
3 ( 53) 10:55:00 00:02:33
4 ( 52) 10:55:33 00:00:33
5 ( 39) 10:59:31 00:03:58
6 ( 37) 11:01:08 00:01:37
7 ( 47) 11:03:37 00:02:29
8 ( 33) 11:06:41 00:03:04
9 ( 64) 11:09:46 00:03:05
10 ( 50) 11:12:57 00:03:11
11 ( 41) 11:17:03 00:04:06
12 ( 36) 11:19:15 00:02:12
13 ( 59) 11:21:34 00:02:19
14 ( 66) 11:24:35 00:03:01
15 ( 44) 11:26:25 00:01:50
16 ( 43) 11:30:25 00:04:00
17 ( 99) 11:32:37 00:02:12
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:34:49 00:02:12
Результат:00:49:49
Грабик Эдуард
Группа: М16
№ 958, Коллектив: Ирбис Каменск-Уральск
Старт: 10:34:00
SI-чип № 958
1 ( 69) 10:41:46 10:41:46
2 ( 32) 10:45:16 00:03:30
3 ( 53) 10:48:47 00:03:31
4 ( 52) 10:49:41 00:00:54
5 ( 39) 10:54:31 00:04:50
6 ( 37) 10:56:36 00:02:05
7 ( 47) 11:04:12 00:07:36
8 ( 33) 11:18:16 00:14:04
9 ( 64) 11:23:50 00:05:34
10 ( 50) 11:28:11 00:04:21
11 ( 41) 11:34:13 00:06:02
12 ( 36) 11:36:36 00:02:23
13 ( 59) 11:40:28 00:03:52
14 ( 66) 11:46:01 00:05:33
15 ( 44) 11:49:13 00:03:12
16 ( 43) 11:57:24 00:08:11
17 ( 99) 12:00:07 00:02:43
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:00:43 00:00:36
Результат:01:26:43
Власов Дмитрий
Группа: М16
№ 222, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челяби
Старт: 10:33:00
SI-чип № 222
1 ( 69) 10:38:30 10:38:30
2 ( 32) 10:41:38 00:03:08
3 ( 53) 10:45:30 00:03:52
4 ( 52) 10:46:19 00:00:49
5 ( 39) 10:56:39 00:10:20
6 ( 37) 10:58:54 00:02:15
7 ( 47) 11:01:41 00:02:47
8 ( 33) 11:09:15 00:07:34
9 ( 64) 11:13:59 00:04:44
10 ( 50) 11:17:17 00:03:18
11 ( 41) 11:21:38 00:04:21
12 ( 36) 11:24:20 00:02:42
13 ( 59) 11:26:51 00:02:31
14 ( 66) 11:31:49 00:04:58
15 ( 44) 11:33:58 00:02:09
16 ( 43) 11:38:09 00:04:11
17 ( 99) 11:40:47 00:02:38
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:41:44 00:00:57
Результат:01:08:44
Борисов Евгений
Группа: М16
№ 883, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челяби
Старт: 10:54:00
SI-чип № 883
1 ( 69) 10:59:31 10:59:31
2 ( 32) 11:04:36 00:05:05
3 ( 53) 11:07:18 00:02:42
4 ( 52) 11:08:06 00:00:48
5 ( 39) 11:12:14 00:04:08
6 ( 37) 11:13:42 00:01:28
7 ( 47) 11:16:38 00:02:56
8 ( 33) 11:21:57 00:05:19
9 ( 64) 11:33:53 00:11:56
10 ( 50) 11:36:56 00:03:03
11 ( 41) 11:40:43 00:03:47
12 ( 99) 12:18:47 00:38:04
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 12:20:45 00:01:58
Результат:24:14:43
Багрецов Тимофей
Группа: М16
№ 1002, Коллектив: Родонит Екатеринбург
Старт: 10:42:00
SI-чип № 1002
1 ( 69) 10:48:01 10:48:01
2 ( 32) 10:50:04 00:02:03
3 ( 53) 10:52:47 00:02:43
4 ( 52) 10:53:40 00:00:53
5 ( 39) 10:56:59 00:03:19
6 ( 37) 10:58:42 00:01:43
7 ( 47) 11:01:19 00:02:37
8 ( 33) 11:05:53 00:04:34
9 ( 64) 11:09:33 00:03:40
10 ( 50) 11:12:19 00:02:46
11 ( 41) 11:15:52 00:03:33
12 ( 36) 11:17:40 00:01:48
13 ( 59) 11:21:06 00:03:26
14 ( 66) 11:24:15 00:03:09
15 ( 44) 11:26:20 00:02:05
16 ( 43) 11:30:37 00:04:17
17 ( 99) 11:32:41 00:02:04
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:34:41 00:02:00
Результат:00:52:41
Багапов Александр
Группа: М16
№ 212, Коллектив: Новогорный Озерск
Старт: 10:39:00
SI-чип № 212
1 ( 69) 10:43:38 10:43:38
2 ( 32) 10:45:50 00:02:12
3 ( 53) 10:48:43 00:02:53
4 ( 52) 10:49:27 00:00:44
5 ( 39) 10:53:02 00:03:35
6 ( 37) 10:56:04 00:03:02
7 ( 47) 10:58:41 00:02:37
8 ( 33) 11:03:11 00:04:30
9 ( 64) 11:07:04 00:03:53
10 ( 50) 11:11:39 00:04:35
11 ( 41) 11:15:22 00:03:43
12 ( 36) 11:17:18 00:01:56
13 ( 59) 11:21:25 00:04:07
14 ( 66) 11:24:20 00:02:55
15 ( 44) 11:26:09 00:01:49
16 ( 43) 11:30:33 00:04:24
17 ( 99) 11:32:42 00:02:09
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:34:56 00:02:14
Результат:00:55:56
Антонюк Артем
Группа: М16
№ 226, Коллектив: СШОР №5 Крохалев Челя
Старт: 10:40:00
SI-чип № 226
1 ( 69) 10:47:18 10:47:18
2 ( 32) 10:49:32 00:02:14
3 ( 53) 10:52:07 00:02:35
4 ( 52) 10:52:49 00:00:42
5 ( 39) 10:55:50 00:03:01
6 ( 37) 10:57:23 00:01:33
7 ( 47) 11:00:02 00:02:39
8 ( 33) 11:05:48 00:05:46
9 ( 64) 11:09:19 00:03:31
10 ( 50) 11:12:07 00:02:48
11 ( 41) 11:15:45 00:03:38
12 ( 36) 11:17:25 00:01:40
13 ( 59) 11:21:27 00:04:02
14 ( 66) 11:24:18 00:02:51
15 ( 44) 11:26:06 00:01:48
16 ( 43) 11:30:30 00:04:24
17 ( 99) 11:32:39 00:02:09
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:34:34 00:01:55
Результат:00:54:34
Алексеев Степан
Группа: М16
№ 208, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ Юрченко Челяби
Старт: 10:37:00
SI-чип № 208
1 ( 69) 10:42:39 10:42:39
2 ( 32) 10:46:03 00:03:24
3 ( 53) 10:50:22 00:04:19
4 ( 52) 10:51:00 00:00:38
5 ( 39) 10:54:57 00:03:57
6 ( 37) 10:56:31 00:01:34
7 ( 47) 10:59:09 00:02:38
8 ( 33) 11:03:13 00:04:04
9 ( 64) 11:08:00 00:04:47
10 ( 50) 11:11:07 00:03:07
11 ( 41) 11:15:06 00:03:59
12 ( 36) 11:17:03 00:01:57
13 ( 59) 11:19:21 00:02:18
14 ( 66) 11:22:46 00:03:25
15 ( 44) 11:25:00 00:02:14
16 ( 43) 11:30:46 00:05:46
17 ( 42) 11:32:05 00:01:19
18 ( 99) 11:33:19 00:01:14
Отметка не проверялась !
Финиш: 11:35:32 00:02:13
Результат:00:58:32
|