Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Олескевич Наталья ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 30 2004 17:01:00 206877 2 Рахманкулова Ирина ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 204 2004 17:02:00 3 Матье Александра ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 29 2005 17:04:00 250783 4 Устьянцева Ксения СДЮТ I 261 2004 17:05:00 2055138 5 Костылева Жанна ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIю 26 2004 17:06:00 250780 6 Пономарева Анна СДЮТ I 257 2005 17:07:00 2055139 7 Николаева Мария ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 201 2005 17:09:00 8 Буракова Лада СДЮТ Iю 238 2005 17:11:00 9 Барышникова Светлана ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 190 2004 17:12:00 8654809 10 Удавихина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 107 2005 17:13:00 206650 11 Санникова Полина ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 186 2007 17:14:00 206745 12 Дерябина Надежда КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 92 2005 17:15:00 206946 13 Самокрутова Марина СДЮТ Iю 260 2005 17:16:00 14 Абакумова Алёна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 76 2005 17:17:00 206663 15 Сережкина Софья ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 205 2004 17:18:00 206862 16 Савельева Юлия Новогорный IIIю 163 2005 17:19:00 206725 17 Козлова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIю 218 2005 17:20:00 206677 18 Кадышева Екатерина СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 284 2004 17:21:00 250746 19 Савченко Карина ОДЮСШ-Кучина 222 2005 17:22:00 206741 20 Степанова Александра Новогорный I 166 2004 17:23:00 206721 21 Какоулина Таисия ОДЮСШ-Исакова Iю 215 2005 17:24:00 206925 22 Панарина Ксения КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 67 2005 17:25:00 206990 23 Черногорова Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 108 2005 17:27:00 206818 24 Нурмухаметова Василина ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 202 2004 17:28:00 25 Дунаева Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 58 2005 17:29:00 206917 26 Карякина Варвара ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 22 2004 17:30:00 250784 27 Ковалева Софья СДЮТ II 247 2005 17:31:00 2118037 28 Карасева Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 195 2004 17:32:00 206944 29 Рыжая Анастасия ОДЮСШ - Юрченко II 182 2004 17:33:00 206603 30 Шакирова Лиана Новогорный IIIю 170 2005 17:34:00 206996 31 Ярыгина Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 75 2004 17:35:00 1404683
Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Патракова Любовь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 68 2002 17:12:00 2028060 2 Замараева Ирина СДЮТ I 245 2004 17:13:00 3 Бабушкина Ксения ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 189 2003 17:14:00 206819 4 Акимова Ирина ДЮСШ г.Озерск 20 2003 17:15:00 5 Буракова Софья СДЮТ I 239 2003 17:24:00 2118034 6 Александрова Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 77 2003 17:26:00 1602244 7 Бояршинова Нина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 81 2002 17:28:00 1302143 8 Иващенко Ксения СШ Вертикаль Сергеев IIIю 283 2002 17:29:00
Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Салова Евдокия ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 185 2003 17:05:00 1422865
Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Сабинина Елизавета ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 184 2010 17:02:00 206685 2 Моргачева Валентина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 64 2008 17:08:00 206632 3 Боровая Маргарита СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 282 2008 17:10:00 4 Лобова Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 97 2008 17:11:00 206845 5 Степаненко Дарья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 106 2009 17:13:00 206837 6 Сахненко Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 71 2008 17:14:00 206638 7 Керпельман Вика ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 175 2008 17:15:00 206693 8 Петрова Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 102 2009 17:18:00 206829 9 Пестерникова Диана КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 69 2008 17:20:00 206716 10 Павлова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина 221 2009 17:21:00 206674 11 Горбунова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 56 2008 17:24:00 206851 12 Шипулина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 74 2008 17:27:00 206814 13 Сербина Полина ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIю 33 2008 17:29:00
Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Рахманкулова Алиса ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 203 2007 17:03:00 2 Пудовкина Екатерина СДЮТ IIIю 258 2007 17:05:00 3 Лунина Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 98 2007 17:06:00 206838 4 Папанова Анастасия СДЮТ Iю 256 2007 17:07:00 303872 5 Табачкова Арина ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 34 2008 17:08:00 6 Мусатова Анастасия СДЮТ Iю 254 2007 17:09:00 303844 7 Глушанкова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 88 2006 17:12:00 206827 8 Мосина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 101 2006 17:14:00 206667 9 Овчинникова Влада КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 66 2006 17:15:00 206936 10 Сербина Анастасия ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIю 32 2006 17:16:00 11 Деркач Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 90 2006 17:19:00 206662 12 Деркач Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 91 2005 17:21:00 206836 13 Мекшун Мария КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 63 2007 17:24:00 206851 14 Никитина Ульяна ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 200 2007 17:29:00
Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Шакирова Александра КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ МС 122 1987 17:01:00 1005790 2 Коровина Алина Новогорный КМС 160 1999 17:03:00 1404682 3 Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеход 111 1968 17:05:00 1005149 4 Бахтерева Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 54 1998 17:07:00 1633494 5 Костылева Анна Курганская обл., лич КМС 131 1981 17:09:00 1413237 6 Беляева Дарья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 55 1995 17:11:00 2040808 7 Галкина Анастасия УралГУФК КМС 335 1997 17:13:00 1302410 8 Козлова Анна ДЮСШ г.Озерск МС 25 1980 17:15:00 9 Стеценко Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 73 1999 17:17:00 1404683 10 Зорина Екатерина Avtoshina74 МС 2 1989 17:19:00 9790120 11 Васильева Ирина СПАРТАК МС 275 1987 17:21:00 1600854 12 Коровина Алина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 62 1999 17:23:00 1404682
Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Добрынина Юлия Булдым I 8 1977 17:01:00 1005407 2 Шагбалова Анна Новогорный КМС 169 1975 17:03:00 2007283 3 Малахова Лариса Кыштым МС 133 1974 17:07:00 254699 4 Юрченко Наталия ОДЮСШ - Юрченко 188 1973 17:09:00 2028077 5 Карпова Полина Кедр Новоуральск 127 1977 17:11:00 250738 6 Халикова Юлия Кыштым КМС 136 1987 17:13:00 2101425
Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Анисимова Марина Гранит II 14 1959 17:01:00 1393758 2 Галкина Татьяна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 85 1965 17:04:00 2300550 3 Сергеева Оксана СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 286 1966 17:09:00 1111174 4 Галямина Людмила Челябинск, лично КМС 342 1966 17:11:00 9201925 5 Кальникова Светлана Курган-ветераны 129 1968 17:12:00 7651116 6 Исакова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Исакова 213 1964 17:15:00 1422862
Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Иванова Зинаида Златоуст II 41 1949 17:03:00 7776660 2 Разгоняева Людмила Снежинск МС 333 1951 17:08:00 1601339 3 Васильева Тамара Малиновка III 139 1936 17:10:00 206086 4 Савиных Лидия Малиновка I 141 1941 17:26:00 206082
Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Баймухаметов Руслан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 78 2005 17:01:00 206834 2 Евсеев Георгий ОДЮСШ-Жуков 193 2005 17:02:00 3 Моисеев Виталий СДЮТ IIю 251 2004 17:03:00 4 Коноплин Максим ОДЮСШ-Кучина Iю 219 2005 17:04:00 206776 5 Дербенёв Виталий ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIю 211 2005 17:05:00 206876 6 Шамардин Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 208 2006 17:06:00 8654783 7 Иванов Максим ОДЮСШ-Исакова III 212 2005 17:07:00 238644 8 Лебедев Марк СШОР №5, Гуревич Iю 310 2004 17:08:00 206869 9 Будник Дмитрий СДЮТ IIю 237 2005 17:09:00 10 Гареев Вадим Снежинск II 331 2004 17:10:00 1633445 11 Карпов Дмитрий Кедр Новоуральск 125 2005 17:11:00 250721 12 Коркунов Антон СДЮТ I 248 2004 17:16:00 1422969 13 Зорин Сергей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 94 2006 17:17:00 206614 14 Склизнев Богдан ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 225 2004 17:18:00 206683 15 Шагбалов Никита Новогорный IIIю 168 2005 17:19:00 206729 16 Гиляжев Николай КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 87 2006 17:20:00 206848 17 Карасев Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 194 2006 17:21:00 206623 18 Чувашов Ярослав СДЮТ III 263 2004 17:22:00 254986 19 Соколов Глеб Новогорный IIIю 165 2004 17:23:00 206709 20 Колушев Владимир ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 196 2006 17:25:00 8654937 21 Тюрин Вячеслав Новогорный IIIю 167 2005 17:27:00 206711 22 Сенчурин Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 105 2005 17:30:00 8644314 23 Шамсутдинов Ярослав СДЮТ II 264 2005 17:31:00 2118036 24 Веремеев Николай ОДЮСШ - Юрченко Iю 173 2007 17:32:00 206687 25 Лапин Лев ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 198 2005 17:33:00 26 Сафонов Данил СШОР №5, Крохалев Iю 326 2005 17:34:00 206705
Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Колпаков Иван СШОР №5, Крохалев I 322 2003 17:02:00 206731 2 Сашин Яков Новогорный I 164 2003 17:03:00 8654611 3 Алексеев Евгений ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIю 21 2003 17:05:00 250782 4 Фенин Егор СДЮТ III 262 2002 17:06:00 5 Антонюк Артем СШОР №5, Крохалев I 319 2003 17:07:00 206735 6 Воинков Егор СДЮТ II 242 2002 17:08:00 2117201 7 Алексеев Степан ОДЮСШ - Юрченко II 172 2003 17:10:00 206691 8 Рахматуллин Денис ДЮСШ г.Озерск Iю 31 2003 17:11:00 250778 9 Крохалев Никита СШОР №5, Крохалев I 324 2003 17:12:00 206807 10 Гребенщиков Алексей СДЮТ Iю 243 2003 17:13:00 11 Багапов Александр Новогорный I 153 2003 17:14:00 206716 12 Щербинин Андрей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 109 2003 17:16:00 206664 13 Васильев Станислав СДЮТ I 241 2002 17:18:00 2118003 14 Миловидов Иван КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 100 2003 17:19:00 206665 15 Михеев Павел СДЮТ I 250 2002 17:21:00 2118004 16 Гутров Антон СШОР № 5 Астапова I 291 2003 17:23:00 2028087 17 Мороз Владимир СДЮТ II 252 2002 17:24:00 18 Полюхин Андрей Новогорный I 161 2003 17:25:00 1412517 19 Ильиных Максим СДЮТ III 246 2003 17:26:00 20 Щербаков Денис Новогорный I 171 2003 17:27:00 206715 21 Рогачев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 70 2005 17:28:00 206622
Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Власов Дмитрий ОДЮСШ - Юрченко II 174 2003 17:01:00 1422863 2 Гутров Роман СШОР № 5 Астапова КМС 292 2001 17:02:00 9200435 3 Расулев Никита ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 181 2003 17:03:00 1633713 4 Михалёв Максим ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 179 2003 17:05:00 8644311 5 Воронин Евгений ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 217 2000 17:06:00 1404684 6 Машуков Валера ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 177 2004 17:08:00 8652994 7 Мошков Кирилл СДЮТ II 253 2001 17:09:00 1422982 8 Сабинин Саша ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 183 2002 17:10:00 1418957 9 Кубасов Евгений СДЮТ КМС 249 2000 17:13:00 8644313 10 Михалёв Кирилл ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 178 2003 17:15:00 1418965 11 Горбунов Никита Кыштым IIIю 132 2001 17:17:00 12 Жигалин Павел КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 59 2001 17:18:00 206625 13 Савельев Дмитрий Новогорный I 162 2001 17:19:00 1005404
Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Гаттаров Родислав КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 86 2009 17:01:00 1418961 2 Васин Георгий КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 82 2010 17:03:00 206839 3 Овчинников Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 65 2008 17:04:00 206747 4 Курышев Сергей ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 197 2008 17:05:00 5 Карпов Иван Кедр Новоуральск 126 2013 17:06:00 250736 6 Безганс Михаил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 79 2008 17:07:00 238668 7 Вахтин Петр КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 84 2008 17:09:00 206831 8 Козлов Савва ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 24 2009 17:12:00 504180 9 Китаев Алексей Челябинск, лично 345 2009 17:16:00 1418956 10 Абакумов Иван ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIю 209 2008 17:17:00 206993 11 Коровин Никита Новогорный 159 2008 17:19:00 1418956 12 Китаев Алексеи КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 60 2009 17:22:00 1418956 13 Кириллов Саша ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 176 2009 17:23:00 206906 14 Кириллов Петр ДЮСШ г.Озерск 23 2009 17:25:00 15 Какоулин Фаддей ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 214 2009 17:26:00 206914 16 Захаров Тарас КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 93 2008 17:28:00 206817 17 Королев Виктор ОДЮСШ-Кучина 220 2009 17:30:00 206682 18 Бойко Александр ОДЮСШ-Исакова 210 2008 17:31:00 206908 19 Васин Пётр КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 83 2008 17:32:00 206847 20 Тагильцев Святослав ОДЮСШ - Юрченко 187 2008 17:33:00 206919
Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Малков Владимир ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 28 2007 17:01:00 2 Ляскин Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 99 2006 17:02:00 206803 3 Матвеев Дмитрий СШ Вертикаль Сергеев IIю 285 2006 17:04:00 4 Симонов Иван Кыштым 135 2006 17:10:00 5 Ларин Михаил ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 199 2007 17:11:00 6 Шамардин Артем ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 207 2007 17:13:00 7 Коваленко Роман ОДЮСШ-Исакова Iю 216 2006 17:17:00 206627 8 Ганеев Илья ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 192 2006 17:18:00 8648883 9 Тельманов Никита ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 206 2006 17:20:00 10 Веденин Всеволод ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 191 2007 17:22:00 11 Пантелеев Виктор СДЮТ IIю 255 2007 17:23:00 12 Пшеничников Дмитрий СДЮТ Iю 259 2006 17:25:00 2055145 13 Капитонов Дмитрий КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 95 2006 17:26:00 206083 14 Бушков Иван СДЮТ Iю 240 2006 17:27:00 15 Макаров Максим ДЮСШ г.Озерск 27 2006 17:28:00 250779 16 Зайченко Семен СДЮТ III 244 2006 17:30:00 254984 17 Синицин Глеб ОДЮСШ-Кучина 223 2007 17:31:00 206672 18 Гареев Данил Снежинск IIIю 332 2007 17:32:00 1633477
Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Горбунов Алексей Челябинск, лично 343 1982 17:01:00 1633736 2 Добрынин Сергей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко МС 57 1995 17:03:00 8642222 3 Шавкунов Александр Реактиво МС 229 1982 17:05:00 8654939 4 Баскаев Павел Миасс, лично КМС 147 1971 17:07:00 5 Иванов Андрей Златоуст I 40 1984 17:09:00 7401950 6 Костин Олег Миасс, лично КМС 148 1972 17:11:00 7211087 7 Пешкичев Степан ОДЮСШ - Юрченко III 180 1999 17:13:00 206690 8 Гуляев Виталий СШОР №5, Крохалев МС 321 1998 17:15:00 7444444 9 Магинский Алексей УралГУФК-ОДЮСШ МС 337 1997 17:17:00 1007003 10 Горелов Сергей Челябинск, лично 344 1983 17:19:00 11 Бутенко Дмитрий СШОР №5, Крохалев МС 320 1999 17:21:00 1005426 12 Коровин Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко МС 61 1999 17:23:00 1404782 13 Мыларщиков Максим КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ КМС 121 1979 17:25:00 9559999 14 Васильев Андрей СПАРТАК I 274 1989 17:27:00 1393558
Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Добрынин Александр Озерск, лично МС 227 1971 17:04:00 1394994 2 Ващенко Евгений Озерск, лично IIIю 226 1978 17:07:00 1394988 3 Гутров Михаил СПАРТАК II 279 1974 17:11:00 238221 4 Беляев Александр Чистый воздух III 351 1977 17:12:00 1600886 5 Добрынин Владимир Булдым КМС 7 1973 17:14:00 8631267 6 Карпов Александр Кедр Новоуральск 124 1976 17:16:00 250736 7 Епифанов Филипп '1-xo-team' МС 1 1970 17:20:00 1007995
Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Чесноков Александр Курган-ветераны I 130 1963 17:01:00 8644309 2 Мишарин Алексей Кыштым МС 134 1963 17:04:00 1301535 3 Березин Михаил Спартак Челябинск I 334 1963 17:09:00 1601349 4 Анисимов Сергей Гранит III 13 1961 17:15:00 250793 5 Сысоев Игорь СШОР №5, Крохалев I 327 1967 17:17:00 2018129 6 Давыдов Михаил Златоуст МС 39 1962 17:20:00 1005427 7 Алексахин Алексей Гранит 12 1961 17:22:00
Ж ДО 15 Ж ДО 17 Ж ДО 19 Ж10 Ж12 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М ДО 15 М ДО 17 М ДО 19 М10 М12 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Баев Сергей Малиновка I 138 1957 17:02:00 250806 2 Зорин Виталий КСО Легенда МС 112 1954 17:03:00 250875 3 Губайдулин Сахий Новогорный 155 1950 17:05:00 1393587 4 Кальников Александр Курган-ветераны 128 1958 17:06:00 2007265 5 Долговых Вадим Озерск, лично 228 1958 17:07:00 6 Гаврилов Сергей Миасс КМС 144 1947 17:08:00 1006901 7 Малинин Михаил Малиновка I 140 1942 17:10:00 250298 8 Копейкин Александр Челябинск, лично КМС 346 1954 17:13:00 1423253 9 Шакиров Вячеслав УралГУФК МС 336 1952 17:14:00 1301080 10 Сергеев Владимир Малиновка I 142 1954 17:16:00 250206 11 Крохалев Александр СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 323 1950 17:17:00 206702