ПЕРВЕНСТВО КДЮСШ-ЧТЗ
20 октября 2017, г. Челябинск
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
МЖ11 МЖ9
МЖ11, 1.800 м, 8 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Группа Примечания
1 Баженов Артём Кдюсш ЧТЗ(Галкины-3) 1 2007 14:01:00 М11
2 Богданов Богдан Кдюсш ЧТЗ(Галкины-3) IIю 2 2007 14:01:30 М11
3 Громазина Мария Кдюсш ЧТЗ(Галкины-3) 3 2007 14:02:00 Ж11
4 Копылов Никита Кдюсш ЧТЗ(Галкины-3) 4 2007 14:02:30 М11
5 Лушникова Дарья Кдюсш ЧТЗ(Галкины-3) IIю 5 2007 14:03:00 Ж11
6 Малышева Екатерина Кдюсш ЧТЗ(Галкины-3) 6 2007 14:03:30 Ж11
7 Надыров Данил Кдюсш ЧТЗ(Галкины-3) IIю 7 2007 14:04:00 М11
8 Стафеева Анастасия Кдюсш ЧТЗ(Галкины-3) IIю 8 2007 14:04:30 Ж11
9 Стафеева Анна Кдюсш ЧТЗ(Галкины-3) IIю 9 2007 14:05:00 Ж11
10 Терёшкина Арина Кдюсш ЧТЗ(Галкины-3) IIю 10 2007 14:05:30 Ж11
11 Хамзина Виктория Кдюсш ЧТЗ(Галкины-3) 11 2007 14:06:00 Ж11
12 Денисов Илья '154школа-СЮТур' 12 2008 14:06:30 М11
13 Жестков Евгений '154школа-СЮТур' 13 2008 14:07:00 М11
14 Искандеров Кирилл '154школа-СЮТур' 14 2008 14:07:30 М11
15 Сафошкин Евгений '154школа-СЮТур' 15 2008 14:08:00 М11
16 Соколов Матвей '154школа-СЮТур' 16 2007 14:08:30 М11
17 Безганс Михаил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 17 2008 14:09:00 238668 М11
18 Борисовский Евгений КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 18 2007 14:09:30 206841 М11
19 Гаттарова Арина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 19 2007 14:10:00 206839 Ж11
20 Деркач Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 20 2006 14:10:30 Ж11 в/к
21 Захаров Тарас КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 21 2008 14:11:00 206817 М11
22 Кожевникова Наталья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 22 2008 14:11:30 206649 Ж11
23 Кудряшова Алиса КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 23 2007 14:12:00 Ж11
24 Лобова Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 24 2008 14:12:30 206845 Ж11
25 Лунина Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 25 2007 14:13:00 206838 Ж11
26 Попков Семен КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 26 2007 14:13:30 206600 М11
27 Пронин Богдан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 27 2007 14:14:00 206942 М11
28 Романов Ярослав КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 28 2007 14:14:30 206604 М11
29 Степаненко Дарья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 29 2008 14:15:00 206837 Ж11
30 Терентьев Тимофей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 30 2007 14:15:30 М11
31 Узакова Маргарита КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 31 2008 14:16:00 206847 Ж11
32 Шипаев Даниил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 32 2007 14:16:30 206662 М11
33 Баландин Павел Кадры 33 2008 14:17:00 М11
34 Беженцева Анжелика Кадры 34 2008 14:17:30 Ж11
35 Вершинин Владислав Кадры 35 2008 14:18:00 М11
36 Казарин Иван Кадры 36 2008 14:18:30 М11
37 Коновалов Александр Кадры 37 2008 14:19:00 М11
38 Коновалов Сергей Кадры 38 2008 14:19:30 М11
39 Левкина Елизавета Кадры 39 2008 14:20:00 Ж11
40 Очилов Анис Кадры 40 2008 14:20:30 М11
41 Родионова Вероника Кадры 41 2008 14:21:00 Ж11
42 Токарева Валерия Кадры 42 2008 14:21:30 Ж11
43 Токарева Вероника Кадры 43 2008 14:22:00 Ж11
44 Утюгов Владислав Кадры 44 2008 14:22:30 М11
45 Федоров Иван Кадры 45 2008 14:23:00 М11
46 Худякова Анастасия Кадры 46 2007 14:23:30 Ж11
47 Ерёмина Злата СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко IIIю 47 2007 14:24:00 Ж11
48 Осипова Анастасия СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко IIIю 48 2007 14:24:30 Ж11
49 Пономарев Илья СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко IIIю 49 2007 14:25:00 М11
50 Ржевская Екатерина СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко IIIю 50 2007 14:25:30 Ж11
51 Стеблецова Елена СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко IIIю 51 2007 14:26:00 Ж11
52 Веремеев Николай 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко Iю 52 2007 14:26:30 206687 М11
53 Тагильцев Святослав 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 53 2008 14:27:00 206919 М11
54 Санникова Полина 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 54 2007 14:27:30 1422863 Ж11
55 Керпельман Вика 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 55 2008 14:28:00 206693 Ж11
56 Горбунова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 56 2008 14:28:30 206851 Ж11
57 Литвин Иван КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 57 2008 14:29:00 206659 М11
58 Моргачева Валентина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 58 2008 14:29:30 206802 Ж11
59 Овчинников Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 59 2008 14:30:00 206064 М11
60 Овчинникова Влада КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 60 2006 14:30:30 206936 Ж11 в/к
61 Пестерникова Диана КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 61 2008 14:31:00 206885 Ж11
62 Сахненко Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 62 2008 14:31:30 206736 Ж11
63 Шипулина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 63 2008 14:32:00 206814 Ж11
64 Веденин Всеволод ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 64 2007 14:32:30 2028058 М11
65 Курышев Сергей ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 65 2008 14:33:00 М11
66 Никитина Ульяна ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 66 2007 14:33:30 Ж11
67 Орешин Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Жуков 67 2008 14:34:00 М11
68 Серяков Андрей ОДЮСШ-Жуков 68 2007 14:34:30 М11
69 Глухова Софья ОДЮСШ-Кучина 69 2008 14:35:00 Ж11
70 Нилов Михаил ОДЮСШ-Кучина 70 2007 14:35:30 М11
71 Пономаренко Кира ОДЮСШ-Кучина 71 2008 14:36:00 Ж11
72 Синицин Глеб ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIIю 72 2006 14:36:30 206674 М11 в/к
73 Шерматов Тимур ОДЮСШ-Кучина 73 2008 14:37:00 М11
74 Ширяева Виктория ОДЮСШ-Кучина 74 2008 14:37:30 Ж11
75 Ширяева Евгения ОДЮСШ-Кучина 75 2005 14:38:00 Ж11 в/к
76 Абакумов Иван ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIю 76 2008 14:38:30 206993 М11
77 Бойко Александр ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 77 2008 14:39:00 206908 М11
78 Борисов Тимофей СШОР № 5 Астапова 78 2007 14:39:30 206656 М11
79 Брылев Артемий СШОР № 5 Астапова IIIю 79 2008 14:40:00 206651 М11
80 Бурдакова Ксения СШОР № 5 Астапова IIIю 80 2005 14:40:30 250755 Ж11 в/к
81 Капитонова Лиза СШОР № 5 Астапова 81 2007 14:41:00 237204 Ж11
82 Мастрикова Анастасия СШОР № 5 Астапова IIю 82 2008 14:41:30 206065 Ж11
83 Савета Александра СШОР № 5 Астапова IIю 83 2007 14:42:00 206647 Ж11
84 Полянская Анастасия СШОР №5, Гуревич 84 2008 14:42:30 Ж11
85 Абдрахманова Ксения 'СЮТУР' 85 2008 14:43:00 Ж11
86 Прыкин Иван 'СЮТУР' 86 2007 14:43:30 206878 М11
87 Розеватов Дмитрий 'СЮТУР' 87 2007 14:44:00 М11
88 Казлова Маргарита 'СЮТУР' 88 2007 14:44:30 Ж11
89 Рубцов Руслан 'СЮТУР' 89 2008 14:45:00 М11
90 Леонтьев Илья 'СЮТУР' 90 2007 14:45:30 206669 М11
91 Стабулит Евгений 'СЮТУР' 91 2008 14:46:00 М11
92 Чернобаева Арина 'СЮТУР' 92 2008 14:46:30 Ж11
93 Халимова Карина 'СЮТУР' 93 2008 14:47:00 Ж11
94 Аксененок Ксения 'СЮТУР' 94 2004 14:47:30 2028051 Ж11 в/к
95 Гостева Алена 'СЮТУР' 95 2004 14:48:00 206882 Ж11 в/к
96 Каштанов Дмитрий 'СЮТУР' 96 2004 14:48:30 206869 М11 в/к
97 Лутков Даниил 'СЮТУР' 97 2004 14:49:00 М11 в/к
98 Малышев Константин 'СЮТУР' 98 2004 14:49:30 206868 М11 в/к
99 Палтусова Ангелина 'СЮТУР' 99 2004 14:50:00 250898 Ж11 в/к
100 Трофимов Арсений 'СЮТУР' 100 2004 14:50:30 206859 М11 в/к
МЖ11 МЖ9
МЖ9, 1.100 м, 5 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Группа Примечания
1 Бакуров Илья '154школа-СЮТур' 101 2009 14:01:00 М9
2 Бурмистров Саша '154школа-СЮТур' 102 2009 14:01:30 М9
3 Галямов Вадим '154школа-СЮТур' 103 2009 14:02:00 М9
4 Горбачева Анастасия '154школа-СЮТур' 104 2010 14:02:30 Ж9
5 Гуменюк Илья '154школа-СЮТур' 105 2009 14:03:00 М9
6 Иноземцева Влада '154школа-СЮТур' 106 2010 14:03:30 Ж9
7 Истомин Ярослав '154школа-СЮТур' 107 2009 14:04:00 М9
8 Коба Полина '154школа-СЮТур' 108 2009 14:04:30 Ж9
9 Никитин Костя '154школа-СЮТур' 109 2009 14:05:00 М9
10 Никитин Тимофей '154школа-СЮТур' 110 2010 14:05:30 М9
11 Подкорытов Денис '154школа-СЮТур' 111 2010 14:06:00 М9
12 Пфайфер Ксения '154школа-СЮТур' 112 2009 14:06:30 Ж9
13 Соколов Максим '154школа-СЮТур' 113 2009 14:07:00 М9
14 Солдатченко Владимир '154школа-СЮТур' 114 2009 14:07:30 М9
15 Щукина Вика '154школа-СЮТур' 115 2010 14:08:00 Ж9
16 Юхименко Сергей '154школа-СЮТур' 116 2009 14:08:30 М9
17 Каргер Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 117 2010 14:09:00 206843 Ж9
18 Каримова Кира КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 118 2009 14:09:30 206976 Ж9
19 Петрова Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 119 2009 14:10:00 206829 Ж9
20 Сенчурин Ярослав КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 120 2009 14:10:30 254910 М9
21 Анисимов Владислав Кадры 121 2009 14:11:00 М9
22 Безверхова Алиса Кадры 122 2009 14:11:30 Ж9
23 Девятов Артем Кадры 123 2009 14:12:00 М9
24 Каюмова Ляйсан Кадры 124 2010 14:12:30 Ж9
25 Латыпова Алиса Кадры 125 2009 14:13:00 Ж9
26 Федоров Илья Кадры 126 2010 14:13:30 М9
27 Борисов Михаил 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 127 2010 14:14:00 206690 М9
28 Бутюгин Мирослав 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 128 2009 14:14:30 206939 М9
29 Григорьев Влад 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 129 2010 14:15:00 206806 М9
30 Зарезина Елизавета 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 130 2009 14:15:30 206691 Ж9
31 Сабинина Елизавета 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 131 2010 14:16:00 206685 Ж9
32 Эккерт София 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 132 2010 14:16:30 206603 Ж9
33 Колпаков Семен СШОР №5, Крохалев 133 2010 14:17:00 М9
34 Садыков Тимур СШОР №5, Крохалев 134 2010 14:17:30 М9
35 Брунеткин Артём КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 135 2009 14:18:00 206879 М9
36 Замятин Матвей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 136 2009 14:18:30 206870 М9
37 Китаев Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 137 2009 14:19:00 1418956 М9
38 Гаврилова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 138 2010 14:19:30 Ж9
39 Жалилов Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Жуков 139 2010 14:20:00 М9
40 Качагин Арсений ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 140 2009 14:20:30 М9
41 Кирьякевич Георгий ОДЮСШ-Жуков 141 2010 14:21:00 М9
42 Кочерова Арина ОДЮСШ-Жуков 142 2010 14:21:30 Ж9
43 Кошелев Михаил ОДЮСШ-Жуков 143 2010 14:22:00 М9
44 Кузнецова Полина ОДЮСШ-Жуков 144 2010 14:22:30 Ж9
45 Шелахаева Майя ОДЮСШ-Жуков 145 2010 14:23:00 Ж9
46 Шелахаева Таисия ОДЮСШ-Жуков 146 2011 14:23:30 Ж9
47 Юденков Арсений ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 147 2009 14:24:00 М9
48 Бычихин Матвей ОДЮСШ-Кучина 148 2009 14:24:30 М9
49 Губарь Михаил ОДЮСШ-Кучина 149 2009 14:25:00 М9
50 Королев Виктор ОДЮСШ-Кучина 150 2009 14:25:30 М9
51 Павлова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина 151 2009 14:26:00 Ж9
52 Рубан Матвей ОДЮСШ-Кучина 152 2009 14:26:30 М9
53 Агишев Андрей ОДЮСШ-Исакова 153 2009 14:27:00 206988 М9
54 Горлов Никита ОДЮСШ-Исакова 154 2009 14:27:30 206608 М9
55 Красавцев Александр ОДЮСШ-Исакова 155 2009 14:28:00 206610 М9
56 Мишакин Макар ОДЮСШ-Исакова 156 2009 14:28:30 206943 М9
57 Гутрова Надежда СШОР № 5 Астапова 157 2011 14:29:00 Ж9
58 Елисеев Андрей СШОР № 5 Астапова 158 2009 14:29:30 М9
59 Мастрикова Анна СШОР № 5 Астапова 159 2010 14:30:00 206717 Ж9
60 Салтанов Мирон СШОР № 5 Астапова 160 2009 14:30:30 М9
61 Серебряников Денис СШОР № 5 Астапова 161 2009 14:31:00 М9
62 Удалов Артемий СШОР № 5 Астапова IIIю 162 2009 14:31:30 250883 М9
63 Чайков Ян СШОР № 5 Астапова 163 2009 14:32:00 М9
64 Шахматова Марина СШОР № 5 Астапова 164 2009 14:32:30 250891 Ж9
65 Сулимко Денис СШОР №5, Гуревич 165 2009 14:33:00 237214 М9