Открытие сезона
г. Озерск
29 апреля 2018 г
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж12, 5 КП, 1.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 31) 3( 34) 4( 41) 5( 52)
1 Сербина Анастасия ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIю 306 2006 00:48:53 +00:00 1 00:04:47( 50)( 1) 00:06:16( 31)( 3) 00:08:46( 34)( 2) 00:16:37( 41)( 2) 00:13:04( 52)( 6)
00:04:47( 50)( 1) 00:11:03( 31)( 2) 00:19:49( 34)( 2) 00:36:26( 41)( 1) 00:49:30( 52)( 1)
2 Хажеева Дарина г.Кыштым 303 2007 00:57:10 +08:17 2 00:07:17( 50)( 8) 00:13:45( 31)( 7) 00:12:07( 34)( 3) 00:08:44( 41)( 1) 00:15:46( 52)( 7)
00:07:17( 50)( 8) 00:21:02( 31)( 8) 00:33:09( 34)( 8) 00:41:53( 41)( 2) 00:57:39( 52)( 2)
3 Табачкова Арина ДЮСШ г.Озерск 308 2008 01:01:06 +12:13 3 00:05:52( 50)( 6) 00:05:16( 31)( 2) 00:14:19( 34)( 8) 00:27:46( 41)( 3) 00:08:53( 52)( 4)
00:05:52( 50)( 6) 00:11:08( 31)( 3) 00:25:27( 34)( 3) 00:53:13( 41)( 3) 01:02:06( 52)( 3)
4 Боровая Маргарита СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 302 2008 01:18:38 +29:45 4 00:05:05( 50)( 3) 00:13:54( 31)( 8) 00:12:37( 34)( 6) 00:35:18( 41)( 4) 00:12:50( 52)( 5)
00:05:05( 50)( 3) 00:18:59( 31)( 6) 00:31:36( 34)( 6) 01:06:54( 41)( 4) 01:19:44( 52)( 4)
5 Анисимова Наталья г.Кыштым 305 2007 01:48:16 +59:23 5 00:05:11( 50)( 4) 00:10:42( 31)( 5) 00:12:21( 34)( 5) 01:16:04( 41)( 5) 00:04:39( 52)( 2)
00:05:11( 50)( 4) 00:15:53( 31)( 5) 00:28:14( 34)( 5) 01:44:18( 41)( 5) 01:48:57( 52)( 5)
6 Серкова Дарья г.Кыштым 307 2007 01:50:19 +01:26 6 00:05:46( 50)( 5) 00:08:21( 31)( 4) 00:12:40( 34)( 7) 01:19:23( 41)( 7) 00:05:05( 52)( 3)
00:05:46( 50)( 5) 00:14:07( 31)( 4) 00:26:47( 34)( 4) 01:46:10( 41)( 6) 01:51:15( 52)( 6)
7 Чурсина Анастасия г.Кыштым 301 2006 01:51:40 +02:47 7 00:06:07( 50)( 7) 00:13:44( 31)( 6) 00:12:17( 34)( 4) 01:16:06( 41)( 6) 00:04:38( 52)( 1)
00:06:07( 50)( 7) 00:19:51( 31)( 7) 00:32:08( 34)( 7) 01:48:14( 41)( 7) 01:52:52( 52)( 7)
8 Сербина Полина ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIю 304 2008 непр.отм 00:04:49( 50)( 2) 00:03:11( 31)( 1) 00:07:38( 34)( 1)
00:04:49( 50)( 2) 00:08:00( 31)( 1) 00:15:38( 34)( 1)
Ж14, 6 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 45) 2( 32) 3( 34) 4( 46) 5( 40) 6( 52)
1 Костылева Жанна ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIю 323 2004 00:30:59 +00:00 1 00:05:41( 45)( 1) 00:05:34( 32)( 2) 00:03:22( 34)( 3) 00:04:56( 46)( 2) 00:08:41( 40)( 2) 00:03:58( 52)( 1)
00:05:41( 45)( 1) 00:11:15( 32)( 1) 00:14:37( 34)( 1) 00:19:33( 46)( 1) 00:28:14( 40)( 1) 00:32:12( 52)( 1)
2 Гайденко Ирина ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 321 1971 00:34:17 +03:18 в/к 00:08:08( 45)( 5) 00:05:08( 32)( 1) 00:03:20( 34)( 1) 00:04:58( 46)( 3) 00:08:41( 40)( 2) 00:04:38( 52)( 3)
00:08:08( 45)( 5) 00:13:16( 32)( 3) 00:16:36( 34)( 3) 00:21:34( 46)( 2) 00:30:15( 40)( 2) 00:34:53( 52)( 2)
3 Карякина Варвара ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 319 2004 00:37:09 +06:10 2 00:07:23( 45)( 4) 00:07:57( 32)( 4) 00:03:50( 34)( 4) 00:04:21( 46)( 1) 00:08:58( 40)( 4) 00:05:30( 52)( 4)
00:07:23( 45)( 4) 00:15:20( 32)( 4) 00:19:10( 34)( 4) 00:23:31( 46)( 3) 00:32:29( 40)( 3) 00:37:59( 52)( 3)
4 Шакирова Лиана Новогорный IIIю 320 2005 00:40:22 +09:23 3 00:05:44( 45)( 3) 00:07:03( 32)( 3) 00:03:20( 34)( 1) 00:16:02( 46)( 4) 00:04:52( 40)( 1) 00:04:23( 52)( 2)
00:05:44( 45)( 3) 00:12:47( 32)( 2) 00:16:07( 34)( 2) 00:32:09( 46)( 4) 00:37:01( 40)( 4) 00:41:24( 52)( 4)
5 Савельева Юлия Новогорный IIIю 324 2005 непр.отм 00:05:41( 45)( 1)
00:05:41( 45)( 1)
6 Черухина Таисия ДЮСШ г.Озерск 325 2005 непр.отм
Ж16, 8 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 45) 2( 31) 3( 47) 4( 34) 5( 46) 6( 39) 7( 40) 8( 52)
1 Рябова Арина г. Миасс IIIю 218 2004 00:41:37 +00:00 1 00:05:10( 45)( 1) 00:04:34( 31)( 4) 00:09:53( 47)( 5) 00:05:58( 34)( 6) 00:04:34( 46)( 5) 00:06:08( 39)( 3) 00:02:52( 40)( 5) 00:03:08( 52)( 1)
00:05:10( 45)( 1) 00:09:44( 31)( 1) 00:19:37( 47)( 1) 00:25:35( 34)( 1) 00:30:09( 46)( 1) 00:36:17( 39)( 1) 00:39:09( 40)( 2) 00:42:17( 52)( 1)
2 Устьянцева Валерия г.Кыштым IIIю 213 2002 00:41:41 +00:04 2 00:06:20( 45)( 5) 00:03:49( 31)( 1) 00:14:45( 47)( 7) 00:03:31( 34)( 2) 00:03:51( 46)( 2) 00:04:47( 39)( 1) 00:01:58( 40)( 1) 00:03:20( 52)( 2)
00:06:20( 45)( 5) 00:10:09( 31)( 2) 00:24:54( 47)( 5) 00:28:25( 34)( 6) 00:32:16( 46)( 4) 00:37:03( 39)( 2) 00:39:01( 40)( 1) 00:42:21( 52)( 2)
3 Шакирова Элина г. Миасс IIю 216 2001 00:43:45 +02:08 3 00:07:01( 45)( 8) 00:04:41( 31)( 5) 00:09:51( 47)( 4) 00:06:01( 34)( 7) 00:04:34( 46)( 5) 00:06:10( 39)( 4) 00:02:52( 40)( 5) 00:03:23( 52)( 4)
00:07:01( 45)( 8) 00:11:42( 31)( 4) 00:21:33( 47)( 3) 00:27:34( 34)( 2) 00:32:08( 46)( 3) 00:38:18( 39)( 4) 00:41:10( 40)( 3) 00:44:33( 52)( 3)
4 Иващенко Ксения СШ Вертикаль Сергеев IIIю 210 2002 00:44:30 +02:53 4 00:05:53( 45)( 2) 00:10:54( 31)( 8) 00:09:10( 47)( 3) 00:04:06( 34)( 5) 00:04:43( 46)( 7) 00:05:11( 39)( 2) 00:02:00( 40)( 2) 00:03:30( 52)( 5)
00:05:53( 45)( 2) 00:16:47( 31)( 8) 00:25:57( 47)( 7) 00:30:03( 34)( 7) 00:34:46( 46)( 7) 00:39:57( 39)( 5) 00:41:57( 40)( 4) 00:45:27( 52)( 4)
5 Акимова Ирина ДЮСШ г.Озерск 214 2003 00:45:28 +03:51 5 00:06:19( 45)( 4) 00:04:28( 31)( 3) 00:14:20( 47)( 6) 00:03:06( 34)( 1) 00:06:13( 46)( 8) 00:06:24( 39)( 5) 00:02:02( 40)( 3) 00:03:21( 52)( 3)
00:06:19( 45)( 4) 00:10:47( 31)( 3) 00:25:07( 47)( 6) 00:28:13( 34)( 5) 00:34:26( 46)( 5) 00:40:50( 39)( 6) 00:42:52( 40)( 5) 00:46:13( 52)( 5)
6 Беспалова Елизавета г.Кыштым IIIю 217 2003 00:50:05 +08:28 6 00:06:23( 45)( 6) 00:12:22( 31)( 9) 00:05:06( 47)( 1) 00:03:50( 34)( 3) 00:02:49( 46)( 1) 00:06:50( 39)( 6) 00:09:18( 40)( 9) 00:03:51( 52)( 6)
00:06:23( 45)( 6) 00:18:45( 31)( 9) 00:23:51( 47)( 4) 00:27:41( 34)( 3) 00:30:30( 46)( 2) 00:37:20( 39)( 3) 00:46:38( 40)( 6) 00:50:29( 52)( 6)
7 Ибрагимова Арина Новогорный IIIю 212 2003 00:55:17 +13:40 7 00:06:14( 45)( 3) 00:05:40( 31)( 6) 00:15:22( 47)( 8) 00:04:00( 34)( 4) 00:03:53( 46)( 3) 00:14:10( 39)( 9) 00:02:24( 40)( 4) 00:04:09( 52)( 7)
00:06:14( 45)( 3) 00:11:54( 31)( 5) 00:27:16( 47)( 8) 00:31:16( 34)( 8) 00:35:09( 46)( 8) 00:49:19( 39)( 8) 00:51:43( 40)( 8) 00:55:52( 52)( 8)
8 Бородулина Анастасия г.Кыштым IIIю 211 2002 00:55:46 +14:09 8 00:07:46( 45)( 9) 00:05:44( 31)( 7) 00:07:06( 47)( 2) 00:07:11( 34)( 8) 00:06:43( 46)( 9) 00:07:28( 39)( 7) 00:07:07( 40)( 8) 00:06:14( 52)( 9)
00:07:46( 45)( 9) 00:13:30( 31)( 6) 00:20:36( 47)( 2) 00:27:47( 34)( 4) 00:34:30( 46)( 6) 00:41:58( 39)( 7) 00:49:05( 40)( 7) 00:55:19( 52)( 7)
9 Киселева Ирина г.Кыштым IIIю 208 2002 01:25:06 +43:29 9 00:06:42( 45)( 7) 00:13:49( 31)( 10) 00:28:04( 47)( 9) 00:10:51( 34)( 9) 00:04:29( 46)( 4) 00:13:09( 39)( 8) 00:02:57( 40)( 7) 00:06:10( 52)( 8)
00:06:42( 45)( 7) 00:20:31( 31)( 10) 00:48:35( 47)( 9) 00:59:26( 34)( 9) 01:03:55( 46)( 9) 01:17:04( 39)( 9) 01:20:01( 40)( 9) 01:26:11( 52)( 9)
10 Бревенникова Ксения г.Кыштым 219 2003 непр.отм 00:10:12( 45)( 10) 00:04:11( 31)( 2)
00:10:12( 45)( 10) 00:14:23( 31)( 7)
Ж21, 11 КП, 3.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 47) 2( 33) 3( 46) 4( 38) 5( 48) 6( 39) 7( 40) 8( 43) 9( 49) 10( 44) 11( 52)
1 Швецова Светлана КСО Легенда МСМК 228 1981 00:35:51 +00:00 1 00:06:58( 47)( 1) 00:02:15( 33)( 2) 00:04:26( 46)( 1) 00:03:43( 38)( 1) 00:01:20( 48)( 2) 00:01:59( 39)( 1) 00:01:25( 40)( 1) 00:05:34( 43)( 1) 00:02:35( 49)( 1) 00:03:39( 44)( 1) 00:02:31( 52)( 2)
00:06:58( 47)( 1) 00:09:13( 33)( 1) 00:13:39( 46)( 1) 00:17:22( 38)( 1) 00:18:42( 48)( 1) 00:20:41( 39)( 1) 00:22:06( 40)( 1) 00:27:40( 43)( 1) 00:30:15( 49)( 1) 00:33:54( 44)( 1) 00:36:25( 52)( 1)
2 Сутырина Ольга Спартак Челябинск I 226 1992 00:47:40 +11:49 2 00:08:11( 47)( 3) 00:01:55( 33)( 1) 00:05:34( 46)( 2) 00:04:19( 38)( 2) 00:01:26( 48)( 3) 00:02:35( 39)( 2) 00:03:35( 40)( 4) 00:06:16( 43)( 2) 00:08:28( 49)( 4) 00:04:03( 44)( 2) 00:02:28( 52)( 1)
00:08:11( 47)( 3) 00:10:06( 33)( 2) 00:15:40( 46)( 2) 00:19:59( 38)( 2) 00:21:25( 48)( 2) 00:24:00( 39)( 2) 00:27:35( 40)( 2) 00:33:51( 43)( 2) 00:42:19( 49)( 2) 00:46:22( 44)( 2) 00:48:50( 52)( 2)
3 Глебова Анна СПАРТАК КМС 231 1993 00:49:10 +13:19 3 00:08:05( 47)( 2) 00:02:22( 33)( 3) 00:05:47( 46)( 3) 00:05:58( 38)( 3) 00:01:19( 48)( 1) 00:07:22( 39)( 4) 00:01:31( 40)( 2) 00:06:59( 43)( 3) 00:03:05( 49)( 2) 00:04:25( 44)( 3) 00:03:00( 52)( 3)
00:08:05( 47)( 2) 00:10:27( 33)( 3) 00:16:14( 46)( 3) 00:22:12( 38)( 3) 00:23:31( 48)( 3) 00:30:53( 39)( 3) 00:32:24( 40)( 3) 00:39:23( 43)( 3) 00:42:28( 49)( 3) 00:46:53( 44)( 3) 00:49:53( 52)( 3)
4 Алексеенко Марина г. Миасс 232 1988 01:13:18 +37:27 4 00:09:41( 47)( 4) 00:03:28( 33)( 4) 00:08:44( 46)( 4) 00:16:10( 38)( 4) 00:01:55( 48)( 4) 00:04:19( 39)( 3) 00:02:01( 40)( 3) 00:11:12( 43)( 4) 00:05:03( 49)( 3) 00:06:39( 44)( 4) 00:05:08( 52)( 4)
00:09:41( 47)( 4) 00:13:09( 33)( 4) 00:21:53( 46)( 4) 00:38:03( 38)( 4) 00:39:58( 48)( 4) 00:44:17( 39)( 4) 00:46:18( 40)( 4) 00:57:30( 43)( 4) 01:02:33( 49)( 4) 01:09:12( 44)( 4) 01:14:20( 52)( 4)
5 Маркова Марина Екатеринбург, лично 230 1993 непр.отм 00:10:22( 47)( 5) 00:04:44( 33)( 5)
00:10:22( 47)( 5) 00:15:06( 33)( 5)
Ж40, 11 КП, 3.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 47) 2( 33) 3( 46) 4( 38) 5( 48) 6( 39) 7( 40) 8( 43) 9( 49) 10( 44) 11( 52)
1 Шагбалова Анна Новогорный КМС 233 1975 00:58:07 +00:00 1 00:08:54( 47)( 1) 00:03:19( 33)( 1) 00:08:49( 46)( 1) 00:07:51( 38)( 1) 00:02:22( 48)( 1) 00:03:34( 39)( 1) 00:02:06( 40)( 1) 00:08:33( 43)( 1) 00:04:31( 49)( 1) 00:05:33( 44)( 1) 00:03:40( 52)( 1)
00:08:54( 47)( 1) 00:12:13( 33)( 1) 00:21:02( 46)( 1) 00:28:53( 38)( 1) 00:31:15( 48)( 1) 00:34:49( 39)( 1) 00:36:55( 40)( 1) 00:45:28( 43)( 1) 00:49:59( 49)( 1) 00:55:32( 44)( 1) 00:59:12( 52)( 1)
Ж50, 8 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 45) 2( 31) 3( 47) 4( 34) 5( 46) 6( 39) 7( 40) 8( 52)
1 Казакова Раиля Златоуст I 221 1963 00:32:14 +00:00 1 00:06:25( 45)( 1) 00:03:20( 31)( 1) 00:03:52( 47)( 1) 00:04:45( 34)( 1) 00:03:22( 46)( 1) 00:04:49( 39)( 1) 00:02:41( 40)( 4) 00:04:01( 52)( 1)
00:06:25( 45)( 1) 00:09:45( 31)( 1) 00:13:37( 47)( 1) 00:18:22( 34)( 1) 00:21:44( 46)( 1) 00:26:33( 39)( 1) 00:29:14( 40)( 1) 00:33:15( 52)( 1)
2 Анисимова Марина Гранит II 222 1959 00:44:37 +12:23 2 00:07:04( 45)( 3) 00:06:59( 31)( 4) 00:04:35( 47)( 2) 00:05:14( 34)( 3) 00:08:48( 46)( 4) 00:05:19( 39)( 2) 00:01:59( 40)( 1) 00:04:34( 52)( 2)
00:07:04( 45)( 3) 00:14:03( 31)( 4) 00:18:38( 47)( 4) 00:23:52( 34)( 4) 00:32:40( 46)( 3) 00:37:59( 39)( 2) 00:39:58( 40)( 2) 00:44:32( 52)( 2)
3 Перетрухина Наталья Чебаркульский р-н, л КМС 223 1967 00:45:58 +13:44 3 00:07:41( 45)( 4) 00:05:21( 31)( 2) 00:05:13( 47)( 5) 00:05:30( 34)( 5) 00:07:22( 46)( 2) 00:06:56( 39)( 4) 00:02:24( 40)( 3) 00:06:16( 52)( 4)
00:07:41( 45)( 4) 00:13:02( 31)( 3) 00:18:15( 47)( 3) 00:23:45( 34)( 3) 00:31:07( 46)( 2) 00:38:03( 39)( 3) 00:40:27( 40)( 3) 00:46:43( 52)( 3)
4 Степанова Евгения Гранит III 220 1963 00:47:09 +14:55 4 00:07:43( 45)( 5) 00:09:17( 31)( 5) 00:05:00( 47)( 4) 00:05:09( 34)( 2) 00:07:39( 46)( 3) 00:05:33( 39)( 3) 00:02:02( 40)( 2) 00:05:03( 52)( 3)
00:07:43( 45)( 5) 00:17:00( 31)( 5) 00:22:00( 47)( 5) 00:27:09( 34)( 5) 00:34:48( 46)( 4) 00:40:21( 39)( 4) 00:42:23( 40)( 4) 00:47:26( 52)( 4)
5 Скондакова Татьяна Гранит I 224 1960 непр.отм 00:06:55( 45)( 2) 00:05:30( 31)( 3) 00:04:43( 47)( 3) 00:05:26( 34)( 4)
00:06:55( 45)( 2) 00:12:25( 31)( 2) 00:17:08( 47)( 2) 00:22:34( 34)( 2)
Ж60, 6 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 45) 2( 32) 3( 34) 4( 46) 5( 40) 6( 52)
1 Малахова Людмила г. Миасс I 332 1958 00:21:34 +00:00 1 00:05:39( 45)( 1) 00:04:31( 32)( 1) 00:02:15( 34)( 1) 00:02:47( 46)( 1) 00:04:42( 40)( 1) 00:02:52( 52)( 1)
00:05:39( 45)( 1) 00:10:10( 32)( 1) 00:12:25( 34)( 1) 00:15:12( 46)( 1) 00:19:54( 40)( 1) 00:22:46( 52)( 1)
2 Извекова Ирина Миасс-20 I 331 1957 00:24:31 +02:57 2 00:05:57( 45)( 2) 00:05:22( 32)( 2) 00:02:37( 34)( 2) 00:03:05( 46)( 2) 00:05:15( 40)( 3) 00:03:18( 52)( 2)
00:05:57( 45)( 2) 00:11:19( 32)( 2) 00:13:56( 34)( 2) 00:17:01( 46)( 2) 00:22:16( 40)( 2) 00:25:34( 52)( 2)
3 Глебова Галина СПАРТАК КМС 328 1953 00:28:53 +07:19 3 00:06:24( 45)( 3) 00:06:56( 32)( 5) 00:02:49( 34)( 3) 00:03:32( 46)( 4) 00:06:22( 40)( 5) 00:03:44( 52)( 3)
00:06:24( 45)( 3) 00:13:20( 32)( 4) 00:16:09( 34)( 3) 00:19:41( 46)( 3) 00:26:03( 40)( 3) 00:29:47( 52)( 3)
4 Горелик Надежда СПАРТАК КМС 326 1950 00:30:18 +08:44 4 00:06:37( 45)( 4) 00:06:54( 32)( 4) 00:02:55( 34)( 4) 00:03:23( 46)( 3) 00:06:21( 40)( 4) 00:04:59( 52)( 5)
00:06:37( 45)( 4) 00:13:31( 32)( 5) 00:16:26( 34)( 5) 00:19:49( 46)( 4) 00:26:10( 40)( 4) 00:31:09( 52)( 4)
5 Доможирова Вера г. Миасс МС 330 1958 00:33:34 +12:00 5 00:07:13( 45)( 5) 00:05:39( 32)( 3) 00:03:23( 34)( 5) 00:07:49( 46)( 6) 00:05:11( 40)( 2) 00:04:51( 52)( 4)
00:07:13( 45)( 5) 00:12:52( 32)( 3) 00:16:15( 34)( 4) 00:24:04( 46)( 5) 00:29:15( 40)( 5) 00:34:06( 52)( 5)
6 Симашева Валентина Златоуст, лично I 333 1958 00:39:14 +17:40 6
7 Акимова Татьяна Гранит I 334 1956 00:57:28 +35:54 7 00:16:41( 45)( 7) 00:09:38( 32)( 6) 00:04:55( 34)( 6) 00:06:29( 46)( 5) 00:10:47( 40)( 7) 00:09:12( 52)( 7)
00:16:41( 45)( 7) 00:26:19( 32)( 7) 00:31:14( 34)( 7) 00:37:43( 46)( 6) 00:48:30( 40)( 6) 00:57:42( 52)( 6)
8 Турулина Александра СК ЧТЗ КМС 329 1949 01:13:11 +51:37 8 00:08:18( 45)( 6) 00:09:54( 32)( 7) 00:05:46( 34)( 7) 00:33:46( 46)( 7) 00:09:48( 40)( 6) 00:06:21( 52)( 6)
00:08:18( 45)( 6) 00:18:12( 32)( 6) 00:23:58( 34)( 6) 00:57:44( 46)( 7) 01:07:32( 40)( 7) 01:13:53( 52)( 7)
М12, 5 КП, 1.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 31) 3( 34) 4( 41) 5( 52)
1 Ганеев Илья ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 312 2006 00:31:30 +00:00 1 00:04:37( 50)( 3) 00:05:13( 31)( 2) 00:11:19( 34)( 6) 00:05:39( 41)( 2) 00:05:45( 52)( 1)
00:04:37( 50)( 3) 00:09:50( 31)( 2) 00:21:09( 34)( 3) 00:26:48( 41)( 1) 00:32:33( 52)( 1)
2 Иващенко Иван СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 313 2011 00:33:19 +01:49 в/к 00:04:59( 50)( 5) 00:10:09( 31)( 6) 00:07:46( 34)( 3) 00:04:21( 41)( 1) 00:06:58( 52)( 3)
00:04:59( 50)( 5) 00:15:08( 31)( 4) 00:22:54( 34)( 4) 00:27:15( 41)( 2) 00:34:13( 52)( 2)
3 Малков Владимир ДЮСШ г.Озерск 309 2007 00:36:35 +05:05 2 00:04:37( 50)( 3) 00:13:04( 31)( 8) 00:07:10( 34)( 2) 00:05:53( 41)( 3) 00:06:39( 52)( 2)
00:04:37( 50)( 3) 00:17:41( 31)( 6) 00:24:51( 34)( 5) 00:30:44( 41)( 3) 00:37:23( 52)( 3)
4 Ситчихин Сергей г.Кыштым 310 2009 00:47:52 +16:22 3 00:07:00( 50)( 7) 00:10:32( 31)( 7) 00:13:20( 34)( 8) 00:08:50( 41)( 6) 00:08:53( 52)( 4)
00:07:00( 50)( 7) 00:17:32( 31)( 5) 00:30:52( 34)( 7) 00:39:42( 41)( 6) 00:48:35( 52)( 4)
5 Кириллов Петр ДЮСШ г.Озерск 318 2009 00:55:06 +23:36 4 00:19:09( 50)( 9) 00:08:12( 31)( 4) 00:09:39( 34)( 4) 00:07:30( 41)( 5) 00:10:29( 52)( 6)
00:19:09( 50)( 9) 00:27:21( 31)( 8) 00:37:00( 34)( 8) 00:44:30( 41)( 7) 00:54:59( 52)( 5)
6 Гареев Данил Снежинск СКИЧ IIIю 316 2007 00:57:56 +26:26 5 00:03:57( 50)( 1) 00:03:14( 31)( 1) 00:09:54( 34)( 5) 00:20:08( 41)( 8) 00:21:58( 52)( 8)
00:03:57( 50)( 1) 00:07:11( 31)( 1) 00:17:05( 34)( 1) 00:37:13( 41)( 5) 00:59:11( 52)( 6)
7 Козлов Савва ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 315 2009 00:59:08 +27:38 6 00:04:12( 50)( 2) 00:07:33( 31)( 3) 00:06:32( 34)( 1) 00:14:06( 41)( 7) 00:27:47( 52)( 9)
00:04:12( 50)( 2) 00:11:45( 31)( 3) 00:18:17( 34)( 2) 00:32:23( 41)( 4) 01:00:10( 52)( 7)
8 Вечернин Константин г.Кыштым 317 2007 01:03:47 +32:17 7 00:10:09( 50)( 8) 00:08:47( 31)( 5) 00:11:37( 34)( 7) 00:21:18( 41)( 9) 00:12:54( 52)( 7)
00:10:09( 50)( 8) 00:18:56( 31)( 7) 00:30:33( 34)( 6) 00:51:51( 41)( 8) 01:04:45( 52)( 8)
9 Свирепов Георгий ДЮСШ г.Озерск 311 2007 01:10:00 +38:30 8 00:05:33( 50)( 6) 00:32:09( 31)( 9) 00:16:23( 34)( 9) 00:06:27( 41)( 4) 00:10:11( 52)( 5)
00:05:33( 50)( 6) 00:37:42( 31)( 9) 00:54:05( 34)( 9) 01:00:32( 41)( 9) 01:10:43( 52)( 9)
М14, 8 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 45) 2( 31) 3( 47) 4( 34) 5( 46) 6( 39) 7( 40) 8( 52)
1 Зорин Сергей КСО Легенда Iю 206 2005 00:30:11 +00:00 1 00:00:18( 45)( 1) 00:04:47( 31)( 1) 00:03:48( 47)( 1) 00:03:51( 34)( 1) 00:06:19( 46)( 3) 00:05:08( 39)( 1) 00:02:13( 40)( 4) 00:03:38( 52)( 1)
00:00:18( 45)( 1) 00:05:05( 31)( 1) 00:08:53( 47)( 1) 00:12:44( 34)( 1) 00:19:03( 46)( 1) 00:24:11( 39)( 1) 00:26:24( 40)( 1) 00:30:02( 52)( 1)
2 Сафонов Данил СШОР №5, Крохалев Iю 201 2005 00:33:47 +03:36 2
00:05:18( 45) 00:10:05( 31) 00:13:53( 47) 00:17:44( 34) 00:24:03( 46) 00:29:11( 39) 00:31:24( 40) 00:35:02( 52)
3 Соколов Глеб Новогорный IIIю 207 2004 00:53:01 +22:50 3 00:08:03( 45)( 2) 00:09:29( 31)( 4) 00:13:10( 47)( 3) 00:04:14( 34)( 2) 00:03:45( 46)( 1) 00:09:40( 39)( 3) 00:01:38( 40)( 1) 00:04:08( 52)( 2)
00:08:03( 45)( 2) 00:17:32( 31)( 2) 00:30:42( 47)( 2) 00:34:56( 34)( 2) 00:38:41( 46)( 2) 00:48:21( 39)( 2) 00:49:59( 40)( 2) 00:54:07( 52)( 2)
4 Шагбалов Никита Новогорный IIIю 203 2005 01:09:47 +39:36 4 00:15:32( 45)( 3) 00:06:06( 31)( 2) 00:13:48( 47)( 4) 00:04:27( 34)( 3) 00:04:40( 46)( 2) 00:16:27( 39)( 4) 00:01:49( 40)( 2) 00:07:24( 52)( 4)
00:15:32( 45)( 3) 00:21:38( 31)( 3) 00:35:26( 47)( 3) 00:39:53( 34)( 3) 00:44:33( 46)( 3) 01:01:00( 39)( 3) 01:02:49( 40)( 3) 01:10:13( 52)( 3)
5 Тюрин Вячеслав Новогорный IIIю 205 2005 01:36:13 +06:02 5 00:23:01( 45)( 4) 00:17:26( 31)( 5) 00:06:41( 47)( 2) 00:05:03( 34)( 4) 00:29:26( 46)( 4) 00:07:46( 39)( 2) 00:01:52( 40)( 3) 00:05:57( 52)( 3)
00:23:01( 45)( 4) 00:40:27( 31)( 4) 00:47:08( 47)( 4) 00:52:11( 34)( 4) 01:21:37( 46)( 4) 01:29:23( 39)( 4) 01:31:15( 40)( 4) 01:37:12( 52)( 4)
6 Антропов Кирилл г.Кыштым 202 2005 непр.отм 00:35:26( 45)( 5) 00:06:37( 31)( 3)
00:35:26( 45)( 5) 00:42:03( 31)( 5)
М16, 10 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 34) 3( 35) 4( 38) 5( 48) 6( 39) 7( 41) 8( 45) 9( 40) 10( 52)
1 Крохалев Никита СШОР №5, Крохалев I 103 2003 00:35:35 +00:00 1 00:08:45( 32)( 2) 00:02:25( 34)( 3) 00:04:17( 35)( 1) 00:06:44( 38)( 3) 00:01:27( 48)( 2) 00:02:46( 39)( 4) 00:03:27( 41)( 1) 00:00:57( 45)( 1) 00:03:11( 40)( 1) 00:02:51( 52)( 1)
00:08:45( 32)( 2) 00:11:10( 34)( 2) 00:15:27( 35)( 1) 00:22:11( 38)( 2) 00:23:38( 48)( 1) 00:26:24( 39)( 1) 00:29:51( 41)( 1) 00:30:48( 45)( 1) 00:33:59( 40)( 1) 00:36:50( 52)( 1)
2 Гареев Вадим Снежинск СКИЧ II 102 2004 00:36:45 +01:10 2 00:09:48( 32)( 4) 00:02:17( 34)( 2) 00:04:25( 35)( 2) 00:06:44( 38)( 3) 00:01:26( 48)( 1) 00:02:36( 39)( 3) 00:03:34( 41)( 2) 00:01:00( 45)( 2) 00:03:11( 40)( 1) 00:02:51( 52)( 1)
00:09:48( 32)( 4) 00:12:05( 34)( 4) 00:16:30( 35)( 3) 00:23:14( 38)( 3) 00:24:40( 48)( 3) 00:27:16( 39)( 3) 00:30:50( 41)( 2) 00:31:50( 45)( 2) 00:35:01( 40)( 2) 00:37:52( 52)( 2)
3 Колпаков Иван СШОР №5, Крохалев I 107 2003 00:38:26 +02:51 3 00:08:57( 32)( 3) 00:02:06( 34)( 1) 00:04:33( 35)( 3) 00:06:08( 38)( 2) 00:02:39( 48)( 4) 00:02:17( 39)( 2) 00:04:21( 41)( 5) 00:01:11( 45)( 3) 00:04:21( 40)( 4) 00:02:51( 52)( 1)
00:08:57( 32)( 3) 00:11:03( 34)( 1) 00:15:36( 35)( 2) 00:21:44( 38)( 1) 00:24:23( 48)( 2) 00:26:40( 39)( 2) 00:31:01( 41)( 3) 00:32:12( 45)( 3) 00:36:33( 40)( 3) 00:39:24( 52)( 3)
4 Антонюк Артем СШОР №5, Крохалев I 105 2003 00:40:15 +04:40 4 00:08:11( 32)( 1) 00:03:09( 34)( 5) 00:06:55( 35)( 5) 00:05:27( 38)( 1) 00:02:43( 48)( 5) 00:02:16( 39)( 1) 00:04:15( 41)( 4) 00:01:13( 45)( 4) 00:04:26( 40)( 5) 00:02:51( 52)( 1)
00:08:11( 32)( 1) 00:11:20( 34)( 3) 00:18:15( 35)( 4) 00:23:42( 38)( 4) 00:26:25( 48)( 4) 00:28:41( 39)( 4) 00:32:56( 41)( 4) 00:34:09( 45)( 4) 00:38:35( 40)( 4) 00:41:26( 52)( 4)
5 Плотников Дмитрий г.Кыштым IIIю 104 2003 00:56:39 +21:04 5 00:20:30( 32)( 5) 00:02:49( 34)( 4) 00:05:35( 35)( 4) 00:12:30( 38)( 5) 00:01:35( 48)( 3) 00:03:09( 39)( 5) 00:04:02( 41)( 3) 00:01:17( 45)( 5) 00:03:22( 40)( 3) 00:03:06( 52)( 5)
00:20:30( 32)( 5) 00:23:19( 34)( 5) 00:28:54( 35)( 5) 00:41:24( 38)( 5) 00:42:59( 48)( 5) 00:46:08( 39)( 5) 00:50:10( 41)( 5) 00:51:27( 45)( 5) 00:54:49( 40)( 5) 00:57:55( 52)( 5)
М21, 16 КП, 4.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 53) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 49) 15( 44) 16( 52)
1 Черепанов Максим КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины КМС 10 1999 00:48:18 +00:00 1 00:05:08( 31)( 7) 00:03:19( 32)( 1) 00:02:51( 33)( 13) 00:03:15( 34)( 11) 00:03:46( 35)( 11) 00:04:37( 36)( 2) 00:01:30( 37)( 6) 00:02:41( 38)( 3) 00:02:44( 39)( 6) 00:00:58( 40)( 1) 00:03:48( 53)( 1) 00:03:09( 42)( 4) 00:03:50( 43)( 3) 00:01:48( 49)( 1) 00:03:40( 44)( 7) 00:02:03( 52)( 2)
00:05:08( 31)( 7) 00:08:27( 32)( 2) 00:11:18( 33)( 8) 00:14:33( 34)( 9) 00:18:19( 35)( 9) 00:22:56( 36)( 6) 00:24:26( 37)( 6) 00:27:07( 38)( 5) 00:29:51( 39)( 4) 00:30:49( 40)( 3) 00:34:37( 53)( 2) 00:37:46( 42)( 2) 00:41:36( 43)( 2) 00:43:24( 49)( 1) 00:47:04( 44)( 1) 00:49:07( 52)( 1)
2 Бахарев Александр Златоуст I 5 1977 00:49:11 +00:53 2 00:04:59( 31)( 6) 00:05:34( 32)( 11) 00:00:50( 33)( 1) 00:01:44( 34)( 1) 00:02:42( 35)( 1) 00:04:36( 36)( 1) 00:01:12( 37)( 1) 00:02:08( 38)( 1) 00:02:35( 39)( 1) 00:00:59( 40)( 2) 00:03:51( 53)( 2) 00:02:33( 42)( 1) 00:06:38( 43)( 10) 00:03:40( 49)( 12) 00:04:02( 44)( 11) 00:02:19( 52)( 6)
00:04:59( 31)( 6) 00:10:33( 32)( 10) 00:11:23( 33)( 9) 00:13:07( 34)( 7) 00:15:49( 35)( 5) 00:20:25( 36)( 2) 00:21:37( 37)( 1) 00:23:45( 38)( 1) 00:26:20( 39)( 1) 00:27:19( 40)( 1) 00:31:10( 53)( 1) 00:33:43( 42)( 1) 00:40:21( 43)( 1) 00:44:01( 49)( 2) 00:48:03( 44)( 2) 00:50:22( 52)( 2)
3 Ващенко Евгений Озерск, лично IIIю 17 1978 00:50:33 +02:15 3 00:05:08( 31)( 7) 00:03:20( 32)( 2) 00:01:06( 33)( 8) 00:02:57( 34)( 10) 00:03:15( 35)( 4) 00:05:23( 36)( 4) 00:01:23( 37)( 5) 00:03:01( 38)( 7) 00:02:58( 39)( 8) 00:01:51( 40)( 13) 00:04:56( 53)( 9) 00:03:25( 42)( 8) 00:05:10( 43)( 7) 00:02:08( 49)( 7) 00:03:03( 44)( 2) 00:02:27( 52)( 9)
00:05:08( 31)( 7) 00:08:28( 32)( 3) 00:09:34( 33)( 3) 00:12:31( 34)( 4) 00:15:46( 35)( 4) 00:21:09( 36)( 3) 00:22:32( 37)( 3) 00:25:33( 38)( 2) 00:28:31( 39)( 2) 00:30:22( 40)( 2) 00:35:18( 53)( 3) 00:38:43( 42)( 3) 00:43:53( 43)( 3) 00:46:01( 49)( 3) 00:49:04( 44)( 3) 00:51:31( 52)( 3)
4 Волгин Дмитрий Миасс, лично I 7 1987 00:50:39 +02:21 4 00:04:54( 31)( 4) 00:03:43( 32)( 5) 00:00:54( 33)( 4) 00:02:22( 34)( 3) 00:03:21( 35)( 5) 00:10:58( 36)( 11) 00:01:17( 37)( 3) 00:02:45( 38)( 5) 00:02:43( 39)( 4) 00:01:02( 40)( 4) 00:03:56( 53)( 3) 00:03:12( 42)( 5) 00:03:22( 43)( 1) 00:01:59( 49)( 3) 00:03:18( 44)( 5) 00:02:06( 52)( 4)
00:04:54( 31)( 4) 00:08:37( 32)( 4) 00:09:31( 33)( 2) 00:11:53( 34)( 2) 00:15:14( 35)( 2) 00:26:12( 36)( 9) 00:27:29( 37)( 9) 00:30:14( 38)( 9) 00:32:57( 39)( 9) 00:33:59( 40)( 9) 00:37:55( 53)( 6) 00:41:07( 42)( 6) 00:44:29( 43)( 4) 00:46:28( 49)( 4) 00:49:46( 44)( 4) 00:51:52( 52)( 4)
5 Савельев Дмитрий Новогорный I 21 2001 00:51:32 +03:14 5 00:04:53( 31)( 3) 00:03:59( 32)( 7) 00:01:01( 33)( 7) 00:02:19( 34)( 2) 00:03:11( 35)( 3) 00:06:30( 36)( 8) 00:02:10( 37)( 11) 00:02:38( 38)( 2) 00:05:07( 39)( 13) 00:01:14( 40)( 7) 00:04:17( 53)( 6) 00:02:56( 42)( 2) 00:04:57( 43)( 6) 00:02:04( 49)( 5) 00:02:47( 44)( 1) 00:02:05( 52)( 3)
00:04:53( 31)( 3) 00:08:52( 32)( 6) 00:09:53( 33)( 6) 00:12:12( 34)( 3) 00:15:23( 35)( 3) 00:21:53( 36)( 4) 00:24:03( 37)( 5) 00:26:41( 38)( 4) 00:31:48( 39)( 5) 00:33:02( 40)( 5) 00:37:19( 53)( 5) 00:40:15( 42)( 5) 00:45:12( 43)( 5) 00:47:16( 49)( 5) 00:50:03( 44)( 5) 00:52:08( 52)( 5)
6 Шаповалов Константин СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 15 1983 00:52:46 +04:28 6 00:05:18( 31)( 10) 00:03:34( 32)( 4) 00:01:11( 33)( 10) 00:02:41( 34)( 5) 00:03:22( 35)( 6) 00:06:00( 36)( 6) 00:01:31( 37)( 7) 00:03:01( 38)( 7) 00:03:12( 39)( 9) 00:01:21( 40)( 11) 00:04:47( 53)( 8) 00:03:38( 42)( 9) 00:06:15( 43)( 9) 00:02:13( 49)( 8) 00:03:03( 44)( 2) 00:02:25( 52)( 8)
00:05:18( 31)( 10) 00:08:52( 32)( 6) 00:10:03( 33)( 7) 00:12:44( 34)( 6) 00:16:06( 35)( 6) 00:22:06( 36)( 5) 00:23:37( 37)( 4) 00:26:38( 38)( 3) 00:29:50( 39)( 3) 00:31:11( 40)( 4) 00:35:58( 53)( 4) 00:39:36( 42)( 4) 00:45:51( 43)( 6) 00:48:04( 49)( 6) 00:51:07( 44)( 6) 00:53:32( 52)( 6) 00:05:18( 31)( 10) 00:08:52( 32)( 6) 00:10:03( 33)( 7) 00:12:44( 34)( 6) 00:16:06( 35)( 6) 00:22:06( 36)( 5) 00:23:37( 37)( 4) 00:26:38( 38)( 3) 00:29:50( 39)( 3) 00:31:11( 40)( 4) 00:35:58( 53)( 4) 00:39:36( 42)( 4) 00:45:51( 43)( 6) 00:48:04( 49)( 6) 00:51:07( 44)( 6) 00:53:32( 52)( 6) 00:-3:-55( 31)( 10)
7 Горбунов Алексей Челябинск, лично 4 1982 00:54:46 +06:28 7 00:04:55( 31)( 5) 00:03:58( 32)( 6) 00:00:52( 33)( 3) 00:03:47( 34)( 13) 00:03:25( 35)( 8) 00:06:16( 36)( 7) 00:02:07( 37)( 10) 00:03:36( 38)( 11) 00:03:39( 39)( 10) 00:01:14( 40)( 7) 00:04:31( 53)( 7) 00:04:00( 42)( 10) 00:04:25( 43)( 5) 00:02:20( 49)( 9) 00:04:02( 44)( 11) 00:02:24( 52)( 7)
00:04:55( 31)( 5) 00:08:53( 32)( 8) 00:09:45( 33)( 5) 00:13:32( 34)( 8) 00:16:57( 35)( 8) 00:23:13( 36)( 7) 00:25:20( 37)( 7) 00:28:56( 38)( 6) 00:32:35( 39)( 7) 00:33:49( 40)( 7) 00:38:20( 53)( 8) 00:42:20( 42)( 7) 00:46:45( 43)( 7) 00:49:05( 49)( 7) 00:53:07( 44)( 7) 00:55:31( 52)( 7)
8 Горбунов Никита г.Кыштым IIIю 3 2001 00:55:07 +06:49 8 00:06:02( 31)( 11) 00:06:37( 32)( 13) 00:00:51( 33)( 2) 00:02:25( 34)( 4) 00:03:23( 35)( 7) 00:10:58( 36)( 11) 00:01:16( 37)( 2) 00:02:44( 38)( 4) 00:02:43( 39)( 4) 00:01:01( 40)( 3) 00:04:00( 53)( 4) 00:03:02( 42)( 3) 00:03:31( 43)( 2) 00:02:01( 49)( 4) 00:03:25( 44)( 6) 00:02:10( 52)( 5)
00:06:02( 31)( 11) 00:12:39( 32)( 13) 00:13:30( 33)( 13) 00:15:55( 34)( 12) 00:19:18( 35)( 12) 00:30:16( 36)( 12) 00:31:32( 37)( 11) 00:34:16( 38)( 11) 00:36:59( 39)( 11) 00:38:00( 40)( 11) 00:42:00( 53)( 10) 00:45:02( 42)( 9) 00:48:33( 43)( 8) 00:50:34( 49)( 8) 00:53:59( 44)( 8) 00:56:09( 52)( 8)
9 Епифанов Филипп 1-xo-team МС 1 1970 00:57:27 +09:09 9 00:05:08( 31)( 7) 00:05:38( 32)( 12) 00:01:09( 33)( 9) 00:02:56( 34)( 9) 00:03:41( 35)( 10) 00:05:51( 36)( 5) 00:01:21( 37)( 4) 00:03:12( 38)( 10) 00:02:55( 39)( 7) 00:01:14( 40)( 7) 00:05:55( 53)( 11) 00:03:24( 42)( 7) 00:07:10( 43)( 12) 00:02:33( 49)( 10) 00:03:45( 44)( 8) 00:02:35( 52)( 10)
00:05:08( 31)( 7) 00:10:46( 32)( 11) 00:11:55( 33)( 11) 00:14:51( 34)( 11) 00:18:32( 35)( 10) 00:24:23( 36)( 8) 00:25:44( 37)( 8) 00:28:56( 38)( 6) 00:31:51( 39)( 6) 00:33:05( 40)( 6) 00:39:00( 53)( 9) 00:42:24( 42)( 8) 00:49:34( 43)( 9) 00:52:07( 49)( 9) 00:55:52( 44)( 9) 00:58:27( 52)( 9)
10 Казанцев Игорь Челябинск, лично I 18 1982 01:00:38 +12:20 10 00:04:28( 31)( 2) 00:03:24( 32)( 3) 00:00:55( 33)( 5) 00:02:43( 34)( 6) 00:03:07( 35)( 2) 00:05:22( 36)( 3) 00:02:26( 37)( 12) 00:07:44( 38)( 13) 00:02:40( 39)( 2) 00:01:02( 40)( 4) 00:04:11( 53)( 5) 00:12:58( 42)( 13) 00:04:01( 43)( 4) 00:01:53( 49)( 2) 00:03:03( 44)( 2) 00:01:51( 52)( 1)
00:04:28( 31)( 2) 00:07:52( 32)( 1) 00:08:47( 33)( 1) 00:11:30( 34)( 1) 00:14:37( 35)( 1) 00:19:59( 36)( 1) 00:22:25( 37)( 2) 00:30:09( 38)( 8) 00:32:49( 39)( 8) 00:33:51( 40)( 8) 00:38:02( 53)( 7) 00:51:00( 42)( 12) 00:55:01( 43)( 10) 00:56:54( 49)( 10) 00:59:57( 44)( 10) 01:01:48( 52)( 10)
11 Микушин Алексей СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 20 1970 01:04:21 +16:03 11 00:06:36( 31)( 13) 00:04:58( 32)( 10) 00:01:11( 33)( 10) 00:03:44( 34)( 12) 00:04:15( 35)( 12) 00:07:47( 36)( 9) 00:03:39( 37)( 13) 00:03:57( 38)( 12) 00:03:44( 39)( 11) 00:01:20( 40)( 10) 00:05:20( 53)( 10) 00:04:02( 42)( 11) 00:05:13( 43)( 8) 00:02:34( 49)( 11) 00:03:56( 44)( 10) 00:03:02( 52)( 12)
00:06:36( 31)( 13) 00:11:34( 32)( 12) 00:12:45( 33)( 12) 00:16:29( 34)( 13) 00:20:44( 35)( 13) 00:28:31( 36)( 11) 00:32:10( 37)( 12) 00:36:07( 38)( 12) 00:39:51( 39)( 12) 00:41:11( 40)( 12) 00:46:31( 53)( 12) 00:50:33( 42)( 11) 00:55:46( 43)( 12) 00:58:20( 49)( 11) 01:02:16( 44)( 11) 01:05:18( 52)( 11)
12 Севостьянов Евгений СК ЧТЗ III 6 1970 01:07:15 +18:57 12 00:06:02( 31)( 11) 00:04:09( 32)( 8) 00:01:36( 33)( 12) 00:02:54( 34)( 7) 00:04:30( 35)( 13) 00:07:58( 36)( 10) 00:01:33( 37)( 8) 00:03:03( 38)( 9) 00:03:49( 39)( 12) 00:01:35( 40)( 12) 00:06:36( 53)( 13) 00:04:33( 42)( 12) 00:06:59( 43)( 11) 00:04:55( 49)( 13) 00:04:59( 44)( 13) 00:02:39( 52)( 11)
00:06:02( 31)( 11) 00:10:11( 32)( 9) 00:11:47( 33)( 10) 00:14:41( 34)( 10) 00:19:11( 35)( 11) 00:27:09( 36)( 10) 00:28:42( 37)( 10) 00:31:45( 38)( 10) 00:35:34( 39)( 10) 00:37:09( 40)( 10) 00:43:45( 53)( 11) 00:48:18( 42)( 10) 00:55:17( 43)( 11) 01:00:12( 49)( 12) 01:05:11( 44)( 12) 01:07:50( 52)( 12)
13 Иванов Андрей Златоуст I 12 1984 01:09:09 +20:51 13 00:04:12( 31)( 1) 00:04:32( 32)( 9) 00:00:56( 33)( 6) 00:02:55( 34)( 8) 00:03:33( 35)( 9) 00:17:42( 36)( 13) 00:01:42( 37)( 9) 00:02:52( 38)( 6) 00:02:41( 39)( 3) 00:01:05( 40)( 6) 00:06:35( 53)( 12) 00:03:12( 42)( 5) 00:08:48( 43)( 13) 00:02:04( 49)( 5) 00:03:47( 44)( 9) 00:03:22( 52)( 13)
00:04:12( 31)( 1) 00:08:44( 32)( 5) 00:09:40( 33)( 4) 00:12:35( 34)( 5) 00:16:08( 35)( 7) 00:33:50( 36)( 13) 00:35:32( 37)( 13) 00:38:24( 38)( 13) 00:41:05( 39)( 13) 00:42:10( 40)( 13) 00:48:45( 53)( 13) 00:51:57( 42)( 13) 01:00:45( 43)( 13) 01:02:49( 49)( 13) 01:06:36( 44)( 13) 01:09:58( 52)( 13)
М40, 16 КП, 4.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 53) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 49) 15( 44) 16( 52)
1 Кокорин Сергей КСО Легенда МС 24 1961 00:43:26 +00:00 1 00:04:44( 31)( 1) 00:03:04( 32)( 1) 00:00:51( 33)( 1) 00:02:36( 34)( 1) 00:02:33( 35)( 1) 00:04:28( 36)( 1) 00:01:14( 37)( 1) 00:03:12( 38)( 2) 00:02:42( 39)( 1) 00:00:55( 40)( 1) 00:04:19( 53)( 1) 00:02:52( 42)( 1) 00:03:16( 43)( 1) 00:02:03( 49)( 1) 00:03:16( 44)( 1) 00:02:17( 52)( 2)
00:04:44( 31)( 1) 00:07:48( 32)( 1) 00:08:39( 33)( 1) 00:11:15( 34)( 1) 00:13:48( 35)( 1) 00:18:16( 36)( 1) 00:19:30( 37)( 1) 00:22:42( 38)( 1) 00:25:24( 39)( 1) 00:26:19( 40)( 1) 00:30:38( 53)( 1) 00:33:30( 42)( 1) 00:36:46( 43)( 1) 00:38:49( 49)( 1) 00:42:05( 44)( 1) 00:44:22( 52)( 1)
2 Казаков Александр Златоуст I 29 1962 00:54:41 +11:15 2 00:05:39( 31)( 5) 00:04:19( 32)( 6) 00:01:07( 33)( 2) 00:02:45( 34)( 2) 00:03:17( 35)( 2) 00:08:03( 36)( 4) 00:01:22( 37)( 4) 00:03:49( 38)( 4) 00:03:21( 39)( 4) 00:00:58( 40)( 2) 00:04:43( 53)( 2) 00:03:54( 42)( 5) 00:04:08( 43)( 5) 00:02:14( 49)( 2) 00:03:31( 44)( 2) 00:02:38( 52)( 5)
00:05:39( 31)( 5) 00:09:58( 32)( 6) 00:11:05( 33)( 6) 00:13:50( 34)( 5) 00:17:07( 35)( 3) 00:25:10( 36)( 3) 00:26:32( 37)( 3) 00:30:21( 38)( 4) 00:33:42( 39)( 3) 00:34:40( 40)( 3) 00:39:23( 53)( 3) 00:43:17( 42)( 3) 00:47:25( 43)( 2) 00:49:39( 49)( 2) 00:53:10( 44)( 2) 00:55:48( 52)( 2)
3 Ибрагимов Эмиль Новогорный КМС 28 1971 00:56:07 +12:41 3 00:05:33( 31)( 3) 00:03:56( 32)( 4) 00:01:13( 33)( 5) 00:02:50( 34)( 4) 00:03:32( 35)( 4) 00:06:01( 36)( 2) 00:01:44( 37)( 6) 00:03:29( 38)( 3) 00:03:31( 39)( 5) 00:01:11( 40)( 6) 00:05:33( 53)( 5) 00:03:52( 42)( 4) 00:05:02( 43)( 6) 00:02:48( 49)( 6) 00:03:52( 44)( 5) 00:02:55( 52)( 6)
00:05:33( 31)( 3) 00:09:29( 32)( 5) 00:10:42( 33)( 5) 00:13:32( 34)( 3) 00:17:04( 35)( 2) 00:23:05( 36)( 2) 00:24:49( 37)( 2) 00:28:18( 38)( 2) 00:31:49( 39)( 2) 00:33:00( 40)( 2) 00:38:33( 53)( 2) 00:42:25( 42)( 2) 00:47:27( 43)( 3) 00:50:15( 49)( 3) 00:54:07( 44)( 3) 00:57:02( 52)( 3)
4 Черепанов Юрий Спартак Челябинск 26 1972 00:57:51 +14:25 4 00:05:04( 31)( 2) 00:04:12( 32)( 5) 00:01:18( 33)( 6) 00:03:30( 34)( 6) 00:03:25( 35)( 3) 00:10:31( 36)( 6) 00:01:16( 37)( 2) 00:04:04( 38)( 6) 00:03:08( 39)( 2) 00:01:03( 40)( 3) 00:05:01( 53)( 3) 00:03:48( 42)( 3) 00:03:55( 43)( 3) 00:02:19( 49)( 3) 00:03:45( 44)( 3) 00:02:37( 52)( 4)
00:05:04( 31)( 2) 00:09:16( 32)( 3) 00:10:34( 33)( 4) 00:14:04( 34)( 6) 00:17:29( 35)( 4) 00:28:00( 36)( 5) 00:29:16( 37)( 5) 00:33:20( 38)( 5) 00:36:28( 39)( 5) 00:37:31( 40)( 5) 00:42:32( 53)( 4) 00:46:20( 42)( 4) 00:50:15( 43)( 4) 00:52:34( 49)( 4) 00:56:19( 44)( 4) 00:58:56( 52)( 4)
5 Сысоев Игорь СШОР №5, Крохалев I 25 1967 00:58:29 +15:03 5 00:05:46( 31)( 6) 00:03:35( 32)( 2) 00:01:09( 33)( 4) 00:03:10( 34)( 5) 00:06:41( 35)( 6) 00:08:41( 36)( 5) 00:01:18( 37)( 3) 00:03:55( 38)( 5) 00:03:09( 39)( 3) 00:01:04( 40)( 5) 00:05:17( 53)( 4) 00:03:19( 42)( 2) 00:03:46( 43)( 2) 00:02:46( 49)( 4) 00:03:48( 44)( 4) 00:02:14( 52)( 1)
00:05:46( 31)( 6) 00:09:21( 32)( 4) 00:10:30( 33)( 3) 00:13:40( 34)( 4) 00:20:21( 35)( 6) 00:29:02( 36)( 6) 00:30:20( 37)( 6) 00:34:15( 38)( 6) 00:37:24( 39)( 6) 00:38:28( 40)( 6) 00:43:45( 53)( 6) 00:47:04( 42)( 5) 00:50:50( 43)( 5) 00:53:36( 49)( 5) 00:57:24( 44)( 5) 00:59:38( 52)( 5)
6 Корчагин Александр Титан В.Салда КМС 27 1958 00:59:37 +16:11 6 00:05:38( 31)( 4) 00:03:36( 32)( 3) 00:01:08( 33)( 3) 00:02:46( 34)( 3) 00:04:26( 35)( 5) 00:08:01( 36)( 3) 00:01:26( 37)( 5) 00:02:57( 38)( 1) 00:04:28( 39)( 6) 00:01:03( 40)( 3) 00:07:33( 53)( 6) 00:04:05( 42)( 6) 00:04:02( 43)( 4) 00:02:47( 49)( 5) 00:04:16( 44)( 6) 00:02:32( 52)( 3)
00:05:38( 31)( 4) 00:09:14( 32)( 2) 00:10:22( 33)( 2) 00:13:08( 34)( 2) 00:17:34( 35)( 5) 00:25:35( 36)( 4) 00:27:01( 37)( 4) 00:29:58( 38)( 3) 00:34:26( 39)( 4) 00:35:29( 40)( 4) 00:43:02( 53)( 5) 00:47:07( 42)( 6) 00:51:09( 43)( 6) 00:53:56( 49)( 6) 00:58:12( 44)( 6) 01:00:44( 52)( 6)
7 Гареев Эдуард Снежинск СКИЧ 23 1975 непр.отм 00:06:08( 31)( 7) 00:05:26( 32)( 7) 00:01:28( 33)( 7) 00:05:26( 34)( 7)
00:06:08( 31)( 7) 00:11:34( 32)( 7) 00:13:02( 33)( 7) 00:18:28( 34)( 7)
М50, 10 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 34) 3( 35) 4( 38) 5( 48) 6( 39) 7( 41) 8( 45) 9( 40) 10( 52)
1 Мишарин Алексей г.Кыштым МС 110 1963 00:30:34 +00:00 1 00:07:20( 32)( 2) 00:02:14( 34)( 1) 00:04:13( 35)( 3) 00:03:42( 38)( 1) 00:01:26( 48)( 2) 00:02:29( 39)( 1) 00:02:31( 41)( 1) 00:01:04( 45)( 1) 00:03:57( 40)( 2) 00:02:52( 52)( 2)
00:07:20( 32)( 2) 00:09:34( 34)( 2) 00:13:47( 35)( 2) 00:17:29( 38)( 2) 00:18:55( 48)( 2) 00:21:24( 39)( 2) 00:23:55( 41)( 1) 00:24:59( 45)( 1) 00:28:56( 40)( 1) 00:31:48( 52)( 1)
2 Галямин Валерий г. Миасс 111 1962 00:32:09 +01:35 2 00:07:15( 32)( 1) 00:02:14( 34)( 1) 00:03:15( 35)( 1) 00:03:48( 38)( 2) 00:01:18( 48)( 1) 00:02:37( 39)( 2) 00:03:35( 41)( 3) 00:01:23( 45)( 4) 00:04:28( 40)( 3) 00:02:50( 52)( 1)
00:07:15( 32)( 1) 00:09:29( 34)( 1) 00:12:44( 35)( 1) 00:16:32( 38)( 1) 00:17:50( 48)( 1) 00:20:27( 39)( 1) 00:24:02( 41)( 2) 00:25:25( 45)( 2) 00:29:53( 40)( 2) 00:32:43( 52)( 2)
3 Пономарев Евгений Гранит I 112 1959 00:38:28 +07:54 3 00:09:24( 32)( 3) 00:03:57( 34)( 8) 00:03:48( 35)( 2) 00:04:09( 38)( 3) 00:01:32( 48)( 4) 00:05:32( 39)( 7) 00:03:25( 41)( 2) 00:01:13( 45)( 2) 00:03:21( 40)( 1) 00:03:02( 52)( 3)
00:09:24( 32)( 3) 00:13:21( 34)( 4) 00:17:09( 35)( 3) 00:21:18( 38)( 3) 00:22:50( 48)( 3) 00:28:22( 39)( 3) 00:31:47( 41)( 3) 00:33:00( 45)( 3) 00:36:21( 40)( 3) 00:39:23( 52)( 3)
4 Анисимов Сергей Гранит III 116 1961 00:42:38 +12:04 4 00:10:11( 32)( 5) 00:03:27( 34)( 4) 00:05:29( 35)( 4) 00:05:21( 38)( 4) 00:01:30( 48)( 3) 00:03:01( 39)( 4) 00:03:47( 41)( 4) 00:01:21( 45)( 3) 00:06:15( 40)( 6) 00:03:08( 52)( 4)
00:10:11( 32)( 5) 00:13:38( 34)( 5) 00:19:07( 35)( 5) 00:24:28( 38)( 4) 00:25:58( 48)( 4) 00:28:59( 39)( 4) 00:32:46( 41)( 4) 00:34:07( 45)( 4) 00:40:22( 40)( 4) 00:43:30( 52)( 4)
5 Балобанов Александр Чебаркульский р-н, л КМС 113 1963 00:47:30 +16:56 5 00:11:23( 32)( 6) 00:03:29( 34)( 6) 00:06:35( 35)( 7) 00:05:53( 38)( 5) 00:02:08( 48)( 5) 00:03:27( 39)( 5) 00:03:54( 41)( 5) 00:01:43( 45)( 6) 00:05:01( 40)( 4) 00:04:47( 52)( 6)
00:11:23( 32)( 6) 00:14:52( 34)( 6) 00:21:27( 35)( 6) 00:27:20( 38)( 5) 00:29:28( 48)( 5) 00:32:55( 39)( 5) 00:36:49( 41)( 5) 00:38:32( 45)( 5) 00:43:33( 40)( 5) 00:48:20( 52)( 5)
6 Кротков Андрей Челябинск, лично I 115 1964 01:16:55 +46:21 6 00:09:27( 32)( 4) 00:02:40( 34)( 3) 00:05:49( 35)( 5) 00:37:15( 38)( 8) 00:02:35( 48)( 6) 00:03:40( 39)( 6) 00:04:29( 41)( 6) 00:01:38( 45)( 5) 00:05:58( 40)( 5) 00:04:15( 52)( 5)
00:09:27( 32)( 4) 00:12:07( 34)( 3) 00:17:56( 35)( 4) 00:55:11( 38)( 8) 00:57:46( 48)( 7) 01:01:26( 39)( 7) 01:05:55( 41)( 6) 01:07:33( 45)( 6) 01:13:31( 40)( 6) 01:17:46( 52)( 6)
7 Минаев Юрий Миасс-20 109 1965 01:44:51 +14:17 7 00:20:42( 32)( 8) 00:03:47( 34)( 7) 00:07:47( 35)( 8) 00:22:14( 38)( 7) 00:07:23( 48)( 8) 00:06:23( 39)( 8) 00:15:41( 41)( 7) 00:03:25( 45)( 7) 00:08:24( 40)( 7) 00:09:28( 52)( 7)
00:20:42( 32)( 8) 00:24:29( 34)( 8) 00:32:16( 35)( 8) 00:54:30( 38)( 7) 01:01:53( 48)( 8) 01:08:16( 39)( 8) 01:23:57( 41)( 7) 01:27:22( 45)( 7) 01:35:46( 40)( 7) 01:45:14( 52)( 7)
8 Женин Константин Гранит III 114 1961 непр.отм 00:12:07( 32)( 7) 00:03:28( 34)( 5) 00:05:55( 35)( 6) 00:06:47( 38)( 6) 00:02:53( 48)( 7) 00:02:53( 39)( 3)
00:12:07( 32)( 7) 00:15:35( 34)( 7) 00:21:30( 35)( 7) 00:28:17( 38)( 6) 00:31:10( 48)( 6) 00:34:03( 39)( 6)
М60, 10 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 34) 3( 35) 4( 38) 5( 48) 6( 39) 7( 41) 8( 45) 9( 40) 10( 52)
1 Акиньхов Александр Гранит I 129 1958 00:30:53 +00:00 1 00:07:29( 32)( 1) 00:02:19( 34)( 6) 00:03:39( 35)( 4) 00:03:52( 38)( 1) 00:02:01( 48)( 13) 00:02:21( 39)( 2) 00:03:36( 41)( 10) 00:01:02( 45)( 2) 00:03:17( 40)( 2) 00:02:21( 52)( 1)
00:07:29( 32)( 1) 00:09:48( 34)( 1) 00:13:27( 35)( 2) 00:17:19( 38)( 1) 00:19:20( 48)( 1) 00:21:41( 39)( 1) 00:25:17( 41)( 2) 00:26:19( 45)( 2) 00:29:36( 40)( 2) 00:31:57( 52)( 1)
2 Волков Сергей Титан В.Салда МС 132 1954 00:31:17 +00:24 2 00:07:33( 32)( 2) 00:02:18( 34)( 5) 00:03:25( 35)( 1) 00:04:21( 38)( 6) 00:01:50( 48)( 11) 00:02:40( 39)( 5) 00:02:54( 41)( 5) 00:01:09( 45)( 5) 00:03:23( 40)( 4) 00:02:44( 52)( 4)
00:07:33( 32)( 2) 00:09:51( 34)( 2) 00:13:16( 35)( 1) 00:17:37( 38)( 2) 00:19:27( 48)( 2) 00:22:07( 39)( 2) 00:25:01( 41)( 1) 00:26:10( 45)( 1) 00:29:33( 40)( 1) 00:32:17( 52)( 2)
3 Симашев Леонид Златоуст, лично I 121 1952 00:32:04 +01:11 3 00:08:05( 32)( 4) 00:02:16( 34)( 3) 00:04:12( 35)( 10) 00:05:07( 38)( 11) 00:01:12( 48)( 1) 00:02:16( 39)( 1) 00:02:58( 41)( 6) 00:01:14( 45)( 6) 00:03:14( 40)( 1) 00:02:44( 52)( 4)
00:08:05( 32)( 4) 00:10:21( 34)( 3) 00:14:33( 35)( 6) 00:19:40( 38)( 7) 00:20:52( 48)( 5) 00:23:08( 39)( 4) 00:26:06( 41)( 5) 00:27:20( 45)( 6) 00:30:34( 40)( 3) 00:33:18( 52)( 3)
4 Гришанов Юрий Миасс-20 КМС 131 1938 00:32:24 +01:31 4 00:08:25( 32)( 7) 00:02:22( 34)( 8) 00:03:37( 35)( 3) 00:04:04( 38)( 4) 00:02:26( 48)( 18) 00:02:21( 39)( 2) 00:02:42( 41)( 3) 00:01:16( 45)( 9) 00:03:24( 40)( 5) 00:02:42( 52)( 2)
00:08:25( 32)( 7) 00:10:47( 34)( 7) 00:14:24( 35)( 5) 00:18:28( 38)( 5) 00:20:54( 48)( 6) 00:23:15( 39)( 5) 00:25:57( 41)( 4) 00:27:13( 45)( 5) 00:30:37( 40)( 4) 00:33:19( 52)( 4)
5 Губайдулин Сахий Новогорный 133 1950 00:33:20 +02:27 5 00:08:17( 32)( 6) 00:02:14( 34)( 2) 00:03:50( 35)( 7) 00:04:02( 38)( 2) 00:01:30( 48)( 3) 00:03:38( 39)( 14) 00:02:35( 41)( 1) 00:01:03( 45)( 3) 00:03:38( 40)( 7) 00:02:42( 52)( 2)
00:08:17( 32)( 6) 00:10:31( 34)( 6) 00:14:21( 35)( 4) 00:18:23( 38)( 3) 00:19:53( 48)( 3) 00:23:31( 39)( 6) 00:26:06( 41)( 5) 00:27:09( 45)( 4) 00:30:47( 40)( 5) 00:33:29( 52)( 5)
6 Глухов Сергей КСО Вездеход КМС 123 1955 00:34:09 +03:16 6 00:08:00( 32)( 3) 00:02:28( 34)( 10) 00:03:31( 35)( 2) 00:04:28( 38)( 7) 00:01:31( 48)( 5) 00:02:37( 39)( 4) 00:03:14( 41)( 8) 00:01:07( 45)( 4) 00:05:21( 40)( 14) 00:03:03( 52)( 8)
00:08:00( 32)( 3) 00:10:28( 34)( 5) 00:13:59( 35)( 3) 00:18:27( 38)( 4) 00:19:58( 48)( 4) 00:22:35( 39)( 3) 00:25:49( 41)( 3) 00:26:56( 45)( 3) 00:32:17( 40)( 7) 00:35:20( 52)( 6)
7 Гаврилов Сергей Миасс, лично КМС 120 1947 00:34:23 +03:30 7 00:09:21( 32)( 11) 00:02:10( 34)( 1) 00:03:45( 35)( 6) 00:04:08( 38)( 5) 00:01:53( 48)( 12) 00:03:02( 39)( 7) 00:02:50( 41)( 4) 00:01:16( 45)( 9) 00:03:34( 40)( 6) 00:03:26( 52)( 13)
00:09:21( 32)( 11) 00:11:31( 34)( 8) 00:15:16( 35)( 8) 00:19:24( 38)( 6) 00:21:17( 48)( 7) 00:24:19( 39)( 7) 00:27:09( 41)( 7) 00:28:25( 45)( 7) 00:31:59( 40)( 6) 00:35:25( 52)( 7)
8 Гудков Михаил Легенда МС 126 1949 00:34:43 +03:50 8 00:08:05( 32)( 4) 00:02:17( 34)( 4) 00:04:44( 35)( 12) 00:04:49( 38)( 9) 00:01:40( 48)( 9) 00:03:08( 39)( 9) 00:03:47( 41)( 12) 00:01:01( 45)( 1) 00:03:38( 40)( 7) 00:02:45( 52)( 6)
00:08:05( 32)( 4) 00:10:22( 34)( 4) 00:15:06( 35)( 7) 00:19:55( 38)( 8) 00:21:35( 48)( 8) 00:24:43( 39)( 8) 00:28:30( 41)( 8) 00:29:31( 45)( 8) 00:33:09( 40)( 8) 00:35:54( 52)( 8)
9 Зорин Виталий КСО Легенда МС 136 1954 00:38:22 +07:29 9 00:09:39( 32)( 12) 00:02:30( 34)( 11)
00:09:39( 32)( 12) 00:12:09( 34)( 11)
10 Волович Георгий Ветераны ЮУРГУ МС 125 1946 00:39:08 +08:15 10 00:09:12( 32)( 9) 00:02:47( 34)( 15) 00:04:21( 35)( 11) 00:04:56( 38)( 10) 00:01:38( 48)( 8) 00:03:10( 39)( 10) 00:04:18( 41)( 17) 00:01:17( 45)( 11) 00:04:29( 40)( 12) 00:03:25( 52)( 12)
00:09:12( 32)( 9) 00:11:59( 34)( 10) 00:16:20( 35)( 9) 00:21:16( 38)( 9) 00:22:54( 48)( 9) 00:26:04( 39)( 9) 00:30:22( 41)( 9) 00:31:39( 45)( 9) 00:36:08( 40)( 9) 00:39:33( 52)( 9)
11 Турулин Николай СК ЧТЗ КМС 128 1950 00:39:53 +09:00 11 00:11:40( 32)( 21) 00:02:19( 34)( 6) 00:03:43( 35)( 5) 00:05:45( 38)( 17) 00:01:31( 48)( 5) 00:03:53( 39)( 15) 00:03:17( 41)( 9) 00:01:15( 45)( 7) 00:04:27( 40)( 11) 00:03:06( 52)( 10)
00:11:40( 32)( 21) 00:13:59( 34)( 17) 00:17:42( 35)( 13) 00:23:27( 38)( 15) 00:24:58( 48)( 13) 00:28:51( 39)( 13) 00:32:08( 41)( 12) 00:33:23( 45)( 12) 00:37:50( 40)( 11) 00:40:56( 52)( 11)
12 Малахов Петр г. Миасс I 124 1950 00:39:58 +09:05 12 00:11:53( 32)( 22) 00:02:50( 34)( 17) 00:07:05( 35)( 21) 00:04:03( 38)( 3) 00:01:41( 48)( 10) 00:03:02( 39)( 7) 00:02:35( 41)( 1) 00:01:15( 45)( 7) 00:03:22( 40)( 3) 00:02:46( 52)( 7)
00:11:53( 32)( 22) 00:14:43( 34)( 21) 00:21:48( 35)( 21) 00:25:51( 38)( 18) 00:27:32( 48)( 17) 00:30:34( 39)( 15) 00:33:09( 41)( 15) 00:34:24( 45)( 14) 00:37:46( 40)( 10) 00:40:32( 52)( 10)
13 Бикбулатов Урал г. Миасс КМС 118 1946 00:40:53 +10:00 13 00:11:13( 32)( 18) 00:02:22( 34)( 8) 00:03:52( 35)( 9) 00:04:39( 38)( 8) 00:01:31( 48)( 5) 00:02:59( 39)( 6) 00:04:07( 41)( 16) 00:01:17( 45)( 11) 00:06:35( 40)( 18) 00:03:03( 52)( 8)
00:11:13( 32)( 18) 00:13:35( 34)( 16) 00:17:27( 35)( 12) 00:22:06( 38)( 11) 00:23:37( 48)( 10) 00:26:36( 39)( 10) 00:30:43( 41)( 10) 00:32:00( 45)( 10) 00:38:35( 40)( 12) 00:41:38( 52)( 12)
14 Берданосов Александр СК ЧТЗ МС 117 1943 00:42:04 +11:11 14 00:10:00( 32)( 13) 00:02:51( 34)( 18) 00:05:13( 35)( 17) 00:05:08( 38)( 12) 00:01:30( 48)( 3) 00:03:13( 39)( 11) 00:03:45( 41)( 11) 00:01:23( 45)( 14) 00:06:28( 40)( 16) 00:03:24( 52)( 11)
00:10:00( 32)( 13) 00:12:51( 34)( 13) 00:18:04( 35)( 16) 00:23:12( 38)( 14) 00:24:42( 48)( 12) 00:27:55( 39)( 11) 00:31:40( 41)( 11) 00:33:03( 45)( 11) 00:39:31( 40)( 13) 00:42:55( 52)( 13)
15 Копейкин Александр Челябинск, лично КМС 127 1954 00:43:25 +12:32 15 00:10:16( 32)( 14) 00:02:41( 34)( 12) 00:03:51( 35)( 8) 00:07:36( 38)( 21) 00:01:27( 48)( 2) 00:04:06( 39)( 16) 00:02:58( 41)( 6) 00:01:18( 45)( 13) 00:06:31( 40)( 17) 00:03:42( 52)( 15)
00:10:16( 32)( 14) 00:12:57( 34)( 14) 00:16:48( 35)( 11) 00:24:24( 38)( 16) 00:25:51( 48)( 15) 00:29:57( 39)( 14) 00:32:55( 41)( 13) 00:34:13( 45)( 13) 00:40:44( 40)( 16) 00:44:26( 52)( 16)
16 Шелкоплясов Валерий Каслинский р-н, личн 122 1950 00:44:28 +13:35 16 00:09:12( 32)( 9) 00:02:44( 34)( 13) 00:04:49( 35)( 14) 00:05:12( 38)( 14) 00:02:01( 48)( 13) 00:06:40( 39)( 20) 00:04:04( 41)( 15) 00:01:36( 45)( 17) 00:04:18( 40)( 10) 00:03:48( 52)( 16)
00:09:12( 32)( 9) 00:11:56( 34)( 9) 00:16:45( 35)( 10) 00:21:57( 38)( 10) 00:23:58( 48)( 11) 00:30:38( 39)( 16) 00:34:42( 41)( 16) 00:36:18( 45)( 16) 00:40:36( 40)( 15) 00:44:24( 52)( 15)
17 Габдрахманов Фаукат СПАРТАК I 135 1948 00:44:54 +14:01 17 00:10:17( 32)( 15) 00:02:45( 34)( 14) 00:04:45( 35)( 13) 00:05:20( 38)( 15) 00:02:16( 48)( 17) 00:03:13( 39)( 11) 00:04:29( 41)( 18) 00:01:54( 45)( 19) 00:04:51( 40)( 13) 00:04:11( 52)( 19)
00:10:17( 32)( 15) 00:13:02( 34)( 15) 00:17:47( 35)( 15) 00:23:07( 38)( 13) 00:25:23( 48)( 14) 00:28:36( 39)( 12) 00:33:05( 41)( 14) 00:34:59( 45)( 15) 00:39:50( 40)( 14) 00:44:01( 52)( 14)
18 Халиуллин Радий Гранит II 134 1956 00:47:36 +16:43 18 00:11:25( 32)( 19) 00:02:47( 34)( 15) 00:07:04( 35)( 20) 00:05:34( 38)( 16) 00:02:11( 48)( 16) 00:03:33( 39)( 13) 00:03:53( 41)( 13) 00:01:55( 45)( 20) 00:05:27( 40)( 15) 00:04:37( 52)( 20)
00:11:25( 32)( 19) 00:14:12( 34)( 20) 00:21:16( 35)( 20) 00:26:50( 38)( 20) 00:29:01( 48)( 18) 00:32:34( 39)( 17) 00:36:27( 41)( 17) 00:38:22( 45)( 17) 00:43:49( 40)( 18) 00:48:26( 52)( 18)
19 Сокольский Николай Гранит II 119 1947 00:47:56 +17:03 19 00:10:59( 32)( 17) 00:03:05( 34)( 19) 00:05:06( 35)( 16) 00:05:51( 38)( 18) 00:02:07( 48)( 15) 00:06:55( 39)( 21) 00:03:59( 41)( 14) 00:01:35( 45)( 16) 00:04:06( 40)( 9) 00:04:06( 52)( 18)
00:10:59( 32)( 17) 00:14:04( 34)( 19) 00:19:10( 35)( 17) 00:25:01( 38)( 17) 00:27:08( 48)( 16) 00:34:03( 39)( 18) 00:38:02( 41)( 18) 00:39:37( 45)( 18) 00:43:43( 40)( 17) 00:47:49( 52)( 17)
20 Вагин Валентин г. Миасс I 140 1940 00:51:18 +20:25 20 00:09:09( 32)( 8) 00:03:39( 34)( 21) 00:04:55( 35)( 15) 00:05:11( 38)( 13) 00:06:23( 48)( 21) 00:05:05( 39)( 17) 00:05:18( 41)( 20) 00:01:34( 45)( 15) 00:07:26( 40)( 20) 00:03:41( 52)( 14)
00:09:09( 32)( 8) 00:12:48( 34)( 12) 00:17:43( 35)( 14) 00:22:54( 38)( 12) 00:29:17( 48)( 19) 00:34:22( 39)( 19) 00:39:40( 41)( 19) 00:41:14( 45)( 19) 00:48:40( 40)( 19) 00:52:21( 52)( 19)
21 Горелик Борис СПАРТАК I 138 1945 00:53:38 +22:45 21 00:11:29( 32)( 20) 00:03:40( 34)( 22) 00:05:26( 35)( 18) 00:06:17( 38)( 19) 00:02:54( 48)( 19) 00:06:31( 39)( 19) 00:05:10( 41)( 19) 00:01:45( 45)( 18) 00:07:25( 40)( 19) 00:04:05( 52)( 17)
00:11:29( 32)( 20) 00:15:09( 34)( 22) 00:20:35( 35)( 19) 00:26:52( 38)( 21) 00:29:46( 48)( 20) 00:36:17( 39)( 21) 00:41:27( 41)( 20) 00:43:12( 45)( 20) 00:50:37( 40)( 20) 00:54:42( 52)( 20)
22 Асадуллин Александр СК ЧТЗ КМС 139 1939 непр.отм 00:10:35( 32)( 16) 00:03:27( 34)( 20) 00:05:40( 35)( 19) 00:06:17( 38)( 19) 00:04:27( 48)( 20) 00:05:06( 39)( 18)
00:10:35( 32)( 16) 00:14:02( 34)( 18) 00:19:42( 35)( 18) 00:25:59( 38)( 19) 00:30:26( 48)( 21) 00:35:32( 39)( 20)
Главный судья Акимов А.В.
Главный секретарь Ряпосов А.А.