Первенство СШОР №5
по спортивному ориентированию на лыжах
19 января 2019 года
г. Челябинск
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж14, 10 КП, 2.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Рахманкулова Алиса ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 308 2007 00:21:44 +00:00 1
2 Мосина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 313 2006 00:27:41 +05:57 2
3 Пономарева Мария КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 307 2005 00:28:12 +06:28 3
4 Абакумова Алёна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 315 2005 00:30:06 +08:22 4
5 Сербина Анастасия ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIю 305 2006 00:31:13 +09:29 5
6 Дерябина Надежда КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 311 2005 00:31:18 +09:34 6
7 Удавихина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 309 2005 00:33:07 +11:23 7
8 Глушанкова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 301 2006 00:34:19 +12:35 8
9 Бурдакова Ксения СШОР №5 Астапова IIIю 303 2005 00:41:31 +19:47 9
10 Козлова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIю 306 2005 00:48:39 +26:55 10
11 Миронова Виктория СШОР №5 Астапова Iю 312 2005 00:53:51 +32:07 11
12 Иващенко Татьяна СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 302 1978 01:02:42 +40:58 12
13 Иващенко Ксения СШ Вертикаль Сергеев Iю 304 2002 01:08:29 +46:45 13
Ж17, 13 КП, 3.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Бояршинова Нина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины КМС 222 2002 00:26:48 +00:00 1
2 Александрова Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 220 2003 00:30:46 +03:58 2
3 Рахманкулова Ирина СШОР №5 Гуревич I 205 2004 00:32:26 +05:38 3
4 Нурмухаметова Василина СШОР №5 Гуревич I 221 2004 00:35:43 +08:55 4
5 Калита Анна 62 школа - СЮТур 219 2004 непр отм
Ж21, 17 КП, 4.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Сутырина Ольга Спартак Челябинск 1000 00:41:25 +00:00 1
2 Галкина Анастасия УралГУФК 129 00:41:26 +00:01 2
3 Загайнова Александра СШОР №5 Гуревич КМС 113 1998 00:43:13 +01:48 3
4 Бакалинская Мария СШОР №5 Астапова I 115 2002 00:52:30 +11:05 4
5 Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеход 114 1968 непр отм
М14, 13 КП, 3.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Гиляжев Николай КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 214 2006 00:34:50 +00:00 1
2 Сенчурин Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 203 2005 00:34:51 +00:01 2
3 Баймухаметов Руслан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 212 2005 00:37:09 +02:19 3
4 Капитонов Дмитрий КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 207 2006 00:41:55 +07:05 4
5 Зорин Сергей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 209 2006 00:42:17 +07:27 5
6 Ляскин Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 201 2006 00:47:17 +12:27 6
7 Коноплин Максим ОДЮСШ-Кучина II 218 2005 00:48:46 +13:56 7
8 Иванов Максим ОДЮСШ-Исакова II 217 2005 00:49:42 +14:52 8
9 Тимерзагитов Тимофей СШОР №5 Гуревич IIIю 204 2006 01:11:31 +36:41 9
10 Дербенёв Виталий ОДЮСШ-Исакова Iю 202 2005 непр отм
11 Конкин Артём СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 206 2006 непр отм
12 Дорохов Александр СШОР №5 Гуревич IIю 208 2006 непр отм
13 Надуда Арсений СШОР №5 Астапова I 210 2005 непр отм
14 Васильченко Егор ОДЮСШ-Кучина 211 2006 непр отм
15 Криволуцкий Владислав СШОР №5 Астапова Iю 213 2005 непр отм
16 Матвеев Дмитрий СШ Вертикаль Сергеев IIю 215 2006 непр отм
М17, 17 КП, 4.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Гуревич Илья СШОР №5 Гуревич I 106 2004 00:33:37 +00:00 1
2 Колпаков Иван СШОР №5 Крохалев I 105 2003 00:34:45 +01:08 2
3 Склизнев Богдан ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 110 2004 00:39:51 +06:14 3
4 Лебедев Марк СШОР №5 Гуревич III 108 2004 00:42:03 +08:26 4
5 Антонюк Артем СШОР №5 Крохалев I 103 2003 00:46:49 +13:12 5
6 Степанов Михаил СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 107 2003 01:41:25 +07:48 6
7 Шульгинов Павел КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 111 2004 02:02:19 +28:42 7
8 Абдуллаев Тимур 62 школа - СЮТур 101 2004 непр отм
М21, 17 КП, 4.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Магинский Алексей УралГУФК МС 122 1997 00:32:03 +00:00 1
2 Шаповалов Константин СШОР №5 Крохалев КМС 117 1983 00:36:29 +04:26 2
3 Китаев Александр Челябинск II 125 1977 00:38:03 +06:00 3
4 Микушин Алексей СШОР №5 Крохалев КМС 120 1970 00:40:54 +08:51 4
5 Варанкин Даниил ЮУрГУ АС КМС 123 1995 00:41:04 +09:01 5
6 Волков Леонид КСО Партизан I 126 1967 00:47:19 +15:16 6
7 Варанкин Александр ЮУрГУ АС III 118 1966 00:54:16 +22:13 7
8 Орган Павел 62 школа - СЮТур 119 1990 непр отм
9 Дробышевский Рустам 62 школа - СЮТур 128 2000 непр отм
Главный судья
Главный секретарь