|
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Турченюк Мария
г.Челябинск
№ 284, SI-card № 8634747
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-35
1 ( 37) 0:08:53 08:53
- 38- 10:51
- 39- 12:23
- 41- 15:40
- 48- 17:58
- 33- 19:55
- 34- 20:55
- 31- 22:17
- 49- 24:37
2 ( 50) 0:25:48 16:55
3 ( 51) 0:26:34 00:46
4 ( 52) 0:27:44 01:10
5 ( 35) 0:29:22 01:38
6 ( 36) 0:31:10 01:48
7 ( 55) 0:32:22 01:12
Финиш: 00:32:52 00:00:30
Результат:00:32:53
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Колпаков Иван
СШОР №5, Крохалев
№ 283, SI-card № 8654672
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-16
1 ( 42) 0:06:03 06:03
- 43- 09:57
- 44- 11:35
- 46- 13:52
- 47- 15:26
- 45- 20:14
- 41- 22:01
- 48- 25:00
- 33- 27:20
- 32- 28:45
- 31- 30:17
- 34- 31:29
2 ( 50) 0:33:58 27:55
3 ( 51) 0:34:50 00:52
4 ( 52) 0:35:49 00:59
5 ( 35) 0:37:42 01:53
6 ( 53) 0:38:50 01:08
7 ( 36) 0:39:44 00:54
8 ( 55) 0:40:41 00:57
Финиш: 00:41:03 00:00:22
Результат:00:41:04
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Сашин Яков
Новогорный
№ 282, SI-card № 8654611
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-16
1 ( 42) 0:05:43 05:43
- 43- 06:57
- 44- 08:35
- 45- 09:40
- 41- 10:41
- 39- 12:23
- 40- 13:57
- 38- 16:13
- 37- 17:29
- 32- 19:26
- 31- 20:37
- 49- 22:12
2 ( 50) 0:23:05 17:22
3 ( 51) 0:23:44 00:39
4 ( 52) 0:24:44 01:00
5 ( 35) 0:26:07 01:23
6 ( 53) 0:27:35 01:28
7 ( 36) 0:28:22 00:47
8 ( 55) 0:29:15 00:53
Финиш: 00:29:32 00:00:17
Результат:00:29:33
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Копейкин Александр
г.Челябинск
№ 281, SI-card № 1413253
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-55
- 32- 04:12
1 ( 38) 0:06:03 06:03
- 40- 09:54
- 39- 12:42
- 33- 15:21
- 31- 19:32
- 49- 22:18
2 ( 50) 0:23:32 17:29
3 ( 51) 0:24:18 00:46
4 ( 52) 0:25:33 01:15
5 ( 35) 0:27:32 01:59
6 ( 36) 0:29:29 01:57
7 ( 55) 0:30:36 01:07
Финиш: 00:31:06 00:00:30
Результат:00:31:07
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Шахматова Марина
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 280, SI-card № 206654
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-10
- 32- 06:02
- 33- 10:20
- 35- 15:31
- 36- 39:32
1 ( 55) 0:41:29 41:29
Финиш: 00:41:57 00:00:28
Результат:00:41:57
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Мастрикова Анна
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 279, SI-card № 206657
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-10
- 31- 03:15
- 32- 04:51
- 33- 06:59
- 35- 08:16
1 ( 55) 0:09:40 09:40
Финиш: 00:10:08 00:00:28
Результат:00:10:08
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Мирошниченко Мирослава
СШ Вертикаль Сергеев
№ 278, SI-card № 1450024
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-10
- 31- 04:10
- 33- 07:59
- 35- 09:15
- 36- 13:22
1 ( 55) 0:15:37 15:37
Финиш: 00:16:16 00:00:39
Результат:00:16:17
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Шишкина Виктория
ОДЮСШ-Исакова
№ 276, SI-card № 206610
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-10
- 31- 09:15
- 32- 11:40
- 33- 15:51
- 35- 17:34
1 ( 55) 0:22:59 22:59
Финиш: 00:23:28 00:00:29
Результат:00:23:28
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Брылина Мария
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 275, SI-card № 206862
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
- 31- 04:07
1 ( 32) 0:06:23 06:23
- 33- 09:56
- 35- 11:19
2 ( 55) 0:14:28 08:05
Финиш: 00:14:54 00:00:26
Результат:24:04:35
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Кузнецова Полина
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 274, SI-card № 206699
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-10
- 31- 03:38
- 49- 06:06
- 35- 10:02
- 33- 11:32
1 ( 55) 0:13:52 13:52
Финиш: 00:14:23 00:00:31
Результат:00:14:23
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Кочерова Арина
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 273, SI-card № 206984
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-10
- 32- 05:32
- 35- 10:50
- 49- 17:08
- 31- 20:17
1 ( 55) 0:24:46 24:46
Финиш: 00:25:17 00:00:31
Результат:00:25:17
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Гаврилова Анастасия
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 272, SI-card № 206661
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-10
- 32- 05:22
- 35- 10:44
- 49- 17:01
- 31- 20:15
1 ( 55) 0:24:39 24:39
Финиш: 00:25:03 00:00:24
Результат:00:25:03
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Сабинина Елизавета
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 271, SI-card № 206806
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-10
- 31- 03:35
- 49- 06:01
- 35- 10:04
- 33- 11:29
- 33- 11:29
1 ( 55) 0:13:50 13:50
Финиш: 00:14:26 00:00:36
Результат:00:14:26
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Зарезина Елизавета
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 270, SI-card № 206691
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-10
- 31- 05:15
- 32- 08:40
- 33- 13:35
- 35- 15:13
1 ( 55) 0:17:45 17:45
Финиш: 00:18:16 00:00:31
Результат:00:18:16
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Семёнова Александра
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 269, SI-card № 206896
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-10
- 31- 03:32
- 33- 06:05
- 35- 07:17
- 36- 10:10
1 ( 55) 0:11:56 11:56
Финиш: 00:12:22 00:00:26
Результат:00:12:22
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Петрова Виктория
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 268, SI-card № 206829
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-10
- 31- 03:52
- 32- 06:33
- 33- 09:37
- 35- 10:59
1 ( 55) 0:12:49 12:49
Финиш: 00:13:15 00:00:26
Результат:00:13:15
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Каримова Кира
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 267, SI-card № 206976
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-10
- 31- 03:54
- 32- 06:30
- 33- 09:36
- 35- 11:00
1 ( 55) 0:12:50 12:50
Финиш: 00:13:18 00:00:28
Результат:00:13:18
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Брюханова Карина
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 265, SI-card № 206841
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-10
- 31- 06:44
- 32- 08:47
- 33- 11:16
- 35- 14:39
1 ( 55) 0:17:44 17:44
Финиш: 00:18:14 00:00:30
Результат:00:18:14
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Сахненко Екатерина
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 263, SI-card № 206851
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-10
- 49- 04:17
- 31- 06:35
- 33- 09:31
- 35- 10:42
1 ( 55) 0:14:40 14:40
Финиш: 00:15:06 00:00:26
Результат:00:15:06
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Лифанова Софья
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 261, SI-card № 4640789
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-10
- 32- 07:00
- 31- 11:26
- 33- 16:22
- 35- 18:05
1 ( 55) 0:22:11 22:11
Финиш: 00:22:35 00:00:24
Результат:00:22:36
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Костюшова Анна
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 260, SI-card № 4640796
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-10
- 32- 06:01
- 35- 11:16
- 33- 12:58
- 36- 17:25
1 ( 55) 0:18:29 18:29
Финиш: 00:18:58 00:00:29
Результат:00:18:59
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Варанкин Прохор
ЮУрГУ АС
№ 259, SI-card № 4640781
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 31- 07:18
- 32- 11:22
- 33- 16:17
- 35- 18:36
1 ( 55) 0:22:07 22:07
Финиш: 00:23:11 00:01:04
Результат:00:23:12
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Сулимко Денис
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 258, SI-card № 206669
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 49- 05:41
- 31- 08:27
- 35- 16:03
1 ( 55) 0:17:43 17:43
Финиш: 00:18:11 00:00:28
Результат:24:04:18
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Удалов Артем
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 257, SI-card № 250883
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 31- 03:02
- 32- 04:43
- 33- 07:03
- 35- 08:04
1 ( 55) 0:09:15 09:15
Финиш: 00:09:39 00:00:24
Результат:00:09:39
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Костюк Георгий
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 256, SI-card № 250891
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 32- 05:57
- 33- 10:22
- 35- 15:29
- 36- 39:29
1 ( 55) 0:41:28 41:28
Финиш: 00:41:59 00:00:31
Результат:00:41:59
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Сергеева Оксана
СШ Вертикаль Сергеев
№ 255, SI-card № 1450042
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 31- 04:11
- 31- 04:12
- 33- 08:02
- 35- 09:18
- 36- 13:30
1 ( 55) 0:15:47 15:47
Финиш: 00:16:24 00:00:37
Результат:00:16:25
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Конкин Алексей
СШ Вертикаль Сергеев
№ 254, SI-card № 2135133
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 31- 04:11
- 33- 08:00
- 35- 09:13
- 36- 13:18
1 ( 55) 0:15:38 15:38
Финиш: 00:16:12 00:00:34
Результат:00:16:13
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Конкин Виталий
СШ Вертикаль Сергеев
№ 253, SI-card № 2135125
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 31- 04:13
- 33- 08:06
- 35- 09:21
- 36- 13:29
1 ( 55) 0:15:42 15:42
Финиш: 00:16:21 00:00:39
Результат:00:16:22
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Королев Виктор
ОДЮСШ-Кучина
№ 252, SI-card № 206677
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 31- 03:28
- 32- 05:25
- 33- 07:42
- 35- 10:48
1 ( 55) 0:12:52 12:52
Финиш: 00:13:15 00:00:23
Результат:00:13:15
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Мишакин Макар
ОДЮСШ-Исакова
№ 251, SI-card № 206943
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 31- 09:11
- 32- 11:42
- 33- 15:47
- 35- 17:31
1 ( 55) 0:22:54 22:54
Финиш: 00:23:25 00:00:31
Результат:00:23:25
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Какоулин Фаддей
ОДЮСШ-Исакова
№ 250, SI-card № 206914
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 31- 03:05
- 32- 05:40
- 33- 08:23
- 35- 09:29
1 ( 55) 0:11:29 11:29
Финиш: 00:11:53 00:00:24
Результат:00:11:53
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Ларин Алексей
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 247, SI-card № 206623
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
1 ( 55) 0:24:25 24:25
Финиш: 00:24:55 00:00:30
Результат:24:04:07
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Кирьякевич Георгий
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 246, SI-card № 237084
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 31- 03:13
- 32- 05:24
- 35- 10:38
- 36- 13:38
1 ( 55) 0:15:01 15:01
Финиш: 00:15:25 00:00:24
Результат:00:15:25
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Ушаков Артём
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 244, SI-card № 206687
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 49- 05:34
- 49- 05:37
- 31- 08:43
- 33- 15:00
- 35- 23:00
1 ( 55) 0:24:48 24:48
Финиш: 00:25:13 00:00:25
Результат:00:25:13
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Герасимов Влад
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 242, SI-card № 206939
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 49- 05:35
- 31- 08:45
- 33- 15:02
- 35- 22:59
1 ( 55) 0:24:49 24:49
Финиш: 00:25:14 00:00:25
Результат:00:25:14
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Коротун Арсений
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 241, SI-card № 206693
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 49- 05:18
- 31- 07:51
- 35- 15:56
1 ( 55) 0:17:51 17:51
Финиш: 00:18:09 00:00:18
Результат:24:04:01
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Сенчурин Ярослав
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 239, SI-card № 254910
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 49- 03:16
- 31- 05:03
- 33- 07:20
- 35- 08:10
1 ( 55) 0:09:07 09:07
Финиш: 00:09:33 00:00:26
Результат:00:09:33
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Вокуев Егор
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 237, SI-card № 206665
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 31- 06:33
- 32- 08:43
- 33- 11:23
- 35- 12:57
1 ( 55) 0:14:46 14:46
Финиш: 00:15:26 00:00:40
Результат:00:15:26
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Китаев Алексей
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 236, SI-card № 1418956
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 49- 03:05
- 31- 04:52
- 33- 07:06
- 35- 08:06
1 ( 55) 0:09:05 09:05
Финиш: 00:09:30 00:00:25
Результат:00:09:31
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Автухович Макар
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 233, SI-card № 206812
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 49- 03:12
- 31- 04:55
- 31- 04:58
- 33- 07:18
- 35- 08:08
1 ( 55) 0:09:26 09:26
Финиш: 00:09:53 00:00:27
Результат:00:09:53
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Федотов Дмитрий
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 232, SI-card № 4640780
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 31- 06:24
- 32- 08:45
- 33- 16:30
- 35- 18:11
1 ( 55) 0:22:17 22:17
Финиш: 00:22:55 00:00:38
Результат:00:22:56
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Козлов Савва
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 231, SI-card № 504180
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-10
- 32- 04:11
- 38- 06:29
- 33- 10:38
- 35- 13:32
1 ( 55) 0:14:59 14:59
Финиш: 00:15:23 00:00:24
Результат:00:15:24
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Телицина Вера
г. Миасс
№ 230, SI-card № 6991598
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:49 04:49
- 38- 08:05
- 38- 08:07
- 39- 10:50
- 48- 16:17
- 36- 22:16
2 ( 55) 0:24:04 19:15
Финиш: 00:24:34 00:00:29
Результат:00:24:35
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Культинова Анастасия
г. Миасс
№ 229, SI-card № 6991605
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:45 04:45
- 38- 08:01
- 39- 10:53
- 48- 16:12
- 36- 22:13
2 ( 55) 0:23:59 19:13
Финиш: 00:24:26 00:00:27
Результат:00:24:27
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Кожевникова Ксения
г. Миасс
№ 228, SI-card № 6991590
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:46 04:46
- 38- 08:06
- 39- 10:48
- 48- 16:14
- 36- 22:12
2 ( 55) 0:23:59 19:12
Финиш: 00:24:32 00:00:32
Результат:00:24:33
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Зезегова Александра
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 226, SI-card № 206887
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:05:45 05:45
- 33- 09:13
- 48- 14:04
- 35- 17:13
- 36- 20:12
2 ( 55) 0:21:58 16:13
Финиш: 00:22:24 00:00:26
Результат:00:22:24
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Мастрикова Анастасия
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 224, SI-card № 8666525
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:28 04:28
- 33- 06:19
- 48- 08:31
- 35- 10:30
- 36- 12:30
2 ( 55) 0:13:32 09:04
Финиш: 00:13:59 00:00:27
Результат:00:14:00
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Фахреева Яна
СШ Вертикаль Сергеев
№ 222, SI-card № 2135129
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:05:08 05:08
- 38- 07:34
- 39- 10:29
- 33- 18:48
- 35- 21:42
2 ( 55) 0:23:40 18:32
Финиш: 00:24:10 00:00:30
Результат:00:24:11
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Конкина Алёна
СШ Вертикаль Сергеев
№ 221, SI-card № 1450006
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:05:07 05:07
- 38- 07:35
- 39- 10:31
- 33- 18:51
- 35- 21:35
2 ( 55) 0:23:37 18:30
Финиш: 00:24:05 00:00:28
Результат:00:24:06
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Боровая Маргарита
СШ Вертикаль Сергеев
№ 220, SI-card № 2135127
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:40 04:40
- 38- 07:23
- 39- 10:25
- 33- 18:48
- 35- 21:27
2 ( 55) 0:23:30 18:50
Финиш: 00:23:54 00:00:24
Результат:00:23:55
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Уткина Алёна
ОДЮСШ-Кучина
№ 215, SI-card № 206679
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:06:18 06:18
- 31- 10:46
- 33- 18:35
- 35- 20:52
- 36- 28:08
2 ( 55) 0:29:59 23:41
Финиш: 00:30:30 00:00:31
Результат:00:30:30
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Тишкина Марина
ОДЮСШ-Кучина
№ 214, SI-card № 206672
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:05:27 05:27
- 39- 12:17
- 38- 16:37
- 33- 28:45
- 35- 31:20
2 ( 55) 0:39:50 34:23
Финиш: 00:40:14 00:00:24
Результат:00:40:14
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Сурнина Софья
ОДЮСШ-Кучина
№ 213, SI-card № 206674
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:05:28 05:28
- 39- 12:16
- 38- 16:34
- 33- 28:46
- 35- 31:18
2 ( 55) 0:39:47 34:19
Финиш: 00:40:17 00:00:30
Результат:00:40:17
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Корнеева Юна
ОДЮСШ-Кучина
№ 212, SI-card № 206680
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:05:33 05:33
- 31- 07:40
- 33- 11:11
- 35- 18:39
- 36- 21:06
2 ( 55) 0:22:27 16:54
Финиш: 00:22:55 00:00:28
Результат:00:22:55
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Рахманкулова Алиса
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 210, SI-card № 250880
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:03:49 03:49
- 31- 05:08
- 33- 07:16
- 35- 07:59
- 36- 09:49
2 ( 55) 0:10:48 06:59
Финиш: 00:11:10 00:00:22
Результат:00:11:10
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Никитина Ульяна
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 209, SI-card № 206819
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:03:51 03:51
- 31- 05:11
- 33- 07:08
- 35- 08:04
- 36- 09:52
2 ( 55) 0:10:52 07:01
Финиш: 00:11:16 00:00:24
Результат:00:11:16
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Кузнеченкова Елизавета
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 208, SI-card № 206682
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:05:30 05:30
- 31- 08:10
- 33- 14:46
- 48- 18:45
- 35- 22:57
2 ( 55) 0:24:44 19:14
Финиш: 00:25:12 00:00:28
Результат:00:25:12
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Санникова Полина
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 207, SI-card № 1633713
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:06 04:06
- 31- 05:33
- 33- 07:33
- 35- 08:16
- 36- 10:01
2 ( 55) 0:11:12 07:06
Финиш: 00:11:35 00:00:23
Результат:00:11:36
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Первунецких Александра
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 206, SI-card № 206906
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:05:55 05:55
- 39- 13:10
- 41- 33:05
- 48- 36:14
- 35- 40:49
2 ( 55) 0:46:39 40:44
Финиш: 00:47:16 00:00:37
Результат:00:47:16
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Керпельман Вика
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 205, SI-card № 206686
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:05:36 05:36
- 39- 12:11
- 48- 16:19
- 33- 19:57
- 35- 20:58
2 ( 55) 0:23:15 17:39
Финиш: 00:23:43 00:00:28
Результат:00:23:43
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Узакова Маргарита
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 204, SI-card № 206847
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:20 04:20
- 31- 05:57
- 35- 09:57
- 33- 10:58
- 36- 13:24
2 ( 55) 0:14:28 10:08
Финиш: 00:14:52 00:00:24
Результат:00:14:52
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Степаненко Дарья
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 203, SI-card № 206837
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:27 04:27
- 31- 07:02
- 33- 10:40
- 35- 17:35
- 36- 20:08
Финиш: 00:21:06 00:16:39
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
32 55
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Лунина Софья
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 202, SI-card № 206838
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:24 04:24
- 31- 05:59
- 35- 10:00
- 33- 11:00
- 36- 13:27
2 ( 55) 0:14:32 10:08
Финиш: 00:15:01 00:00:29
Результат:00:15:01
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Лобова Полина
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 201, SI-card № 206845
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:54 04:54
- 31- 07:06
- 33- 11:04
- 35- 20:08
- 36- 23:27
2 ( 55) 0:24:45 19:51
Финиш: 00:25:10 00:00:25
Результат:00:25:10
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Ковалева Дарья
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 199, SI-card № 206649
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:23 04:23
- 31- 06:01
- 35- 09:58
- 33- 11:02
- 36- 13:26
2 ( 55) 0:14:30 10:07
Финиш: 00:14:56 00:00:26
Результат:00:14:56
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Гаттарова Арина
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 198, SI-card № 7211061
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:05 04:05
- 39- 08:44
- 33- 13:25
- 35- 14:22
- 36- 17:24
2 ( 55) 0:18:37 14:32
Финиш: 00:19:06 00:00:29
Результат:00:19:07
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Горбунова Варвара
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 196, SI-card № 8654764
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:03:54 03:54
- 31- 05:09
- 33- 07:11
- 35- 07:58
- 36- 09:51
2 ( 55) 0:10:50 06:56
Финиш: 00:11:13 00:00:23
Результат:00:11:14
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Табачкова Арина
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 195, SI-card № 4640774
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:05:02 05:02
- 38- 07:25
- 37- 14:13
- 33- 28:49
- 35- 31:26
2 ( 55) 0:40:59 35:57
Финиш: 00:41:24 00:00:25
Результат:00:41:25
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Сербина Полина
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 194, SI-card № 4640779
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-12
1 ( 32) 0:03:48 03:48
- 31- 05:10
- 33- 07:15
- 35- 08:00
- 36- 09:54
2 ( 55) 0:11:08 07:20
Финиш: 00:11:32 00:00:24
Результат:00:11:33
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Шляхтин Максим
г. Миасс
№ 193, SI-card № 6991604
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:38 04:38
- 38- 07:19
- 40- 17:08
- 42- 22:35
- 48- 28:43
2 ( 55) 0:36:28 31:50
Финиш: 00:36:58 00:00:30
Результат:00:36:59
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Салмин Вячеслав
г. Миасс
№ 192, SI-card № 6991591
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:30 04:30
- 38- 07:04
- 40- 17:05
- 42- 22:30
- 48- 28:45
2 ( 55) 0:37:45 33:15
Финиш: 00:38:13 00:00:27
Результат:00:38:14
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Салмин Андрей
г. Миасс
№ 191, SI-card № 6991602
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:34 04:34
- 38- 06:55
- 40- 17:04
- 42- 22:22
- 48- 28:37
2 ( 55) 0:37:40 33:05
Финиш: 00:38:06 00:00:25
Результат:00:38:07
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Емельянов Егор
г. Миасс
№ 190, SI-card № 6991601
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:32 04:32
- 38- 06:57
- 40- 17:01
- 42- 22:29
- 48- 28:36
2 ( 55) 0:37:43 33:10
Финиш: 00:38:08 00:00:24
Результат:00:38:09
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Тимерзагитов Тимофей
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 189, SI-card № 206868
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:05:39 05:39
- 33- 09:14
- 48- 13:56
- 35- 17:05
- 36- 20:15
2 ( 55) 0:21:56 16:17
Финиш: 00:22:22 00:00:26
Результат:00:22:22
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Лунгите Кирилл
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 188, SI-card № 206857
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:05:47 05:47
- 33- 09:10
- 48- 13:59
- 48- 13:59
- 35- 17:07
- 36- 20:10
2 ( 55) 0:21:57 16:10
Финиш: 00:22:20 00:00:23
Результат:00:22:20
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Дорохов Александр
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 187, SI-card № 206878
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:05:50 05:50
- 33- 09:05
- 48- 14:08
- 35- 17:10
- 36- 20:09
2 ( 55) 0:21:55 16:05
Финиш: 00:22:21 00:00:26
Результат:00:22:21
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Брылев Артемий
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 186, SI-card № 206651
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:44 04:44
- 38- 06:42
- 33- 11:58
- 35- 14:43
- 36- 18:25
2 ( 55) 0:19:49 15:05
Финиш: 00:20:13 00:00:24
Результат:00:20:13
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Бойко Александр
ОДЮСШ-Исакова
№ 182, SI-card № 238628
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:31:46 31:46
- 34- 34:49
- 38- 42:50
- 45- 47:11
2 ( 55) 0:49:55 18:09
Финиш: 00:14:08 46:00:25
Результат:00:14:08
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Абакумов Иван
ОДЮСШ-Исакова
№ 181, SI-card № 206993
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:09 04:09
- 31- 05:35
- 33- 08:38
- 35- 10:44
- 36- 12:45
2 ( 55) 0:13:48 09:39
Финиш: 00:14:14 00:00:26
Результат:00:14:14
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Ларин Михаил
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 180, SI-card № 206875
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
- 57- 18:20
- 34- 22:35
- 31- 26:52
- 53- 28:18
- 90- 29:16
1 ( 32) 0:33:15 33:15
- 34- 35:44
- 35- 37:23
- 51- 39:21
- 90- 43:26
- 56- 45:36
- 34- 48:00
- 62- 50:34
- 49- 52:19
- 90- 52:55
- 32- 03:42
- 33- 06:35
- 35- 07:44
- 49- 14:26
- 36- 17:32
2 ( 55) 0:18:30 21:27
Финиш: 00:18:51 00:00:21
Результат:00:18:51
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Курышев Сергей
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 179, SI-card № 254900
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:42 04:42
- 37- 09:03
- 38- 11:28
- 39- 14:20
- 48- 17:55
2 ( 55) 0:21:25 16:43
Финиш: 00:21:51 00:00:26
Результат:00:21:51
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Веденин Всеволод
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 178, SI-card № 2028058
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:03:39 03:39
- 31- 04:57
- 31- 05:00
- 49- 06:38
- 35- 09:00
- 36- 10:48
2 ( 55) 0:11:48 08:09
Финиш: 00:12:10 00:00:22
Результат:00:12:11
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Кириллов Саша
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 177, SI-card № 206745
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:06:21 06:21
- 33- 10:18
- 35- 15:30
- 48- 20:10
- 48- 20:10
- 36- 29:39
2 ( 55) 0:31:06 24:45
Финиш: 00:31:36 00:00:30
Результат:00:31:36
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Веремеев Николай
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 176, SI-card № 1422863
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:03:44 03:44
- 31- 05:06
- 49- 06:47
- 35- 09:10
- 36- 10:56
2 ( 55) 0:11:53 08:09
Финиш: 00:12:17 00:00:24
Результат:00:12:18
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Шипаев Даниил
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 175, SI-card № 206825
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:01 04:01
- 31- 05:28
- 33- 08:21
- 35- 10:19
- 36- 12:44
2 ( 55) 0:13:40 09:39
Финиш: 00:14:04 00:00:24
Результат:00:14:04
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Попков Семен
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 173, SI-card № 206600
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:15 04:15
- 38- 06:19
- 39- 07:58
- 39- 08:03
- 48- 12:33
- 35- 15:01
2 ( 55) 0:16:39 12:24
Финиш: 00:17:05 00:00:26
Результат:00:17:05
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Петухов Денис
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 172, SI-card № 994592
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:07 04:07
- 31- 05:33
- 33- 08:28
- 35- 10:24
- 36- 12:50
2 ( 55) 0:13:48 09:41
Финиш: 00:14:17 00:00:29
Результат:00:14:18
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Масютин Григорий
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 171, SI-card № 206942
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:05:20 05:20
- 33- 09:54
- 48- 14:02
- 35- 19:43
- 36- 22:34
2 ( 55) 0:24:06 18:46
Финиш: 00:24:43 00:00:37
Результат:00:24:43
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Кокнаев Григорий
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 170, SI-card № 206839
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:18 04:18
- 38- 06:22
- 39- 07:56
- 48- 12:41
- 35- 15:08
2 ( 55) 0:16:42 12:24
Финиш: 00:17:03 00:00:21
Результат:00:17:03
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Захаров Тарас
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 169, SI-card № 206817
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:02 04:02
- 31- 05:31
- 33- 08:25
- 35- 10:23
- 36- 12:49
2 ( 55) 0:13:44 09:42
Финиш: 00:14:12 00:00:28
Результат:00:14:12
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Вахтин Петр
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 168, SI-card № 238668
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:03:52 03:52
- 31- 05:12
- 33- 07:13
- 35- 08:25
- 36- 09:55
2 ( 55) 0:10:54 07:02
Финиш: 00:11:14 00:00:20
Результат:00:11:14
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Безганс Михаил
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 166, SI-card № 8052008
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:03:55 03:55
- 31- 05:13
- 33- 07:14
- 35- 08:23
- 36- 09:56
2 ( 55) 0:10:53 06:58
Финиш: 00:11:17 00:00:24
Результат:00:11:18
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Литвин Иван
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 164, SI-card № 206659
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-12
1 ( 32) 0:04:53 04:53
- 31- 10:20
- 33- 13:29
- 35- 14:55
- 36- 17:17
2 ( 55) 0:18:28 13:35
Финиш: 00:18:52 00:00:24
Результат:00:18:52
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Миронова Виктория
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 162, SI-card № 237204
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-14
1 ( 39) 0:07:36 07:36
- 38- 09:37
- 37- 13:24
- 32- 16:12
- 31- 17:55
- 49- 20:21
2 ( 50) 0:21:44 14:08
3 ( 51) 0:22:35 00:51
4 ( 52) 0:23:56 01:21
5 ( 35) 0:26:04 02:08
6 ( 55) 0:27:56 01:52
Финиш: 00:28:24 00:00:28
Результат:00:28:24
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Козлова Ольга
ОДЮСШ-Кучина
№ 160, SI-card № 233490
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-14
1 ( 39) 0:12:10 12:10
- 38- 16:32
- 37- 19:32
- 32- 23:11
- 31- 25:04
- 49- 28:08
2 ( 50) 0:30:05 17:55
3 ( 51) 0:30:51 00:46
4 ( 52) 0:32:20 01:29
5 ( 35) 0:34:33 02:13
6 ( 55) 0:36:36 02:03
Финиш: 00:37:05 00:00:29
Результат:00:37:05
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Черногорова Елизавета
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 155, SI-card № 206818
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-14
1 ( 39) 0:06:26 06:26
- 38- 08:46
- 41- 19:14
- 48- 22:47
- 33- 25:41
- 34- 27:09
2 ( 50) 0:30:13 23:47
3 ( 51) 0:31:01 00:48
4 ( 52) 0:32:30 01:29
5 ( 35) 0:34:31 02:01
6 ( 55) 0:36:19 01:48
Финиш: 00:36:49 00:00:30
Результат:00:36:49
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Удавихина Елизавета
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 154, SI-card № 206650
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-14
1 ( 39) 0:05:38 05:38
- 38- 07:08
- 37- 08:49
- 32- 12:40
- 31- 14:17
- 49- 16:34
2 ( 50) 0:17:44 12:06
3 ( 51) 0:18:30 00:46
4 ( 52) 0:19:44 01:14
5 ( 35) 0:21:32 01:48
6 ( 55) 0:22:46 01:14
Финиш: 00:23:12 00:00:26
Результат:00:23:12
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Пономарева Мария
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 153, SI-card № 206833
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-14
1 ( 39) 0:05:50 05:50
- 38- 07:14
- 37- 08:44
- 32- 11:30
- 31- 13:11
- 49- 15:20
2 ( 50) 0:16:35 10:45
3 ( 51) 0:17:26 00:51
4 ( 52) 0:18:48 01:22
5 ( 35) 0:20:39 01:51
6 ( 55) 0:22:18 01:39
Финиш: 00:22:42 00:00:24
Результат:00:22:42
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Мосина Елизавета
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 152, SI-card № 1302264
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-14
1 ( 39) 0:05:40 05:40
- 38- 07:09
- 37- 08:57
- 32- 11:38
- 31- 13:01
- 49- 15:00
2 ( 50) 0:16:07 10:27
3 ( 51) 0:16:50 00:43
4 ( 52) 0:18:05 01:15
5 ( 35) 0:19:51 01:46
6 ( 55) 0:21:07 01:16
Финиш: 00:21:32 00:00:25
Результат:00:21:33
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Дерябина Надежда
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 151, SI-card № 206946
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-14
1 ( 39) 0:05:54 05:54
- 38- 07:22
- 37- 08:52
- 32- 11:28
- 31- 12:57
- 49- 14:58
2 ( 50) 0:16:08 10:14
3 ( 51) 0:16:51 00:43
4 ( 52) 0:18:09 01:18
5 ( 35) 0:19:53 01:44
6 ( 55) 0:21:09 01:16
Финиш: 00:21:36 00:00:27
Результат:00:21:36
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Глушанкова Варвара
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 148, SI-card № 206827
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-14
1 ( 39) 0:05:37 05:37
- 38- 07:06
- 37- 08:41
- 32- 11:20
- 31- 12:51
- 49- 14:31
2 ( 50) 0:15:27 09:50
3 ( 51) 0:16:06 00:39
- 51- 16:06
4 ( 52) 0:17:14 01:08
5 ( 35) 0:18:43 01:29
6 ( 55) 0:19:55 01:12
Финиш: 00:20:19 00:00:24
Результат:00:20:19
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Абакумова Алёна
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 147, SI-card № 1302143
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-14
1 ( 39) 0:05:52 05:52
- 38- 07:17
- 37- 08:51
- 32- 11:35
- 31- 13:18
- 49- 15:34
2 ( 50) 0:16:49 10:57
3 ( 51) 0:17:38 00:49
4 ( 52) 0:19:08 01:30
5 ( 35) 0:21:25 02:17
6 ( 55) 0:22:54 01:29
Финиш: 00:23:22 00:00:28
Результат:00:23:23
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Дунаева Анна
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 146, SI-card № 2028066
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-14
1 ( 39) 0:05:47 05:47
- 38- 07:14
- 37- 08:45
- 32- 11:23
- 31- 13:00
- 49- 15:11
2 ( 50) 0:16:20 10:33
3 ( 51) 0:17:06 00:46
4 ( 52) 0:18:22 01:16
5 ( 35) 0:20:02 01:40
6 ( 55) 0:21:28 01:26
Финиш: 00:21:57 00:00:29
Результат:00:21:58
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Сербина Анастасия
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 145, SI-card № 4640798
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-14
1 ( 39) 0:05:48 05:48
- 38- 07:12
- 37- 08:48
- 32- 11:33
- 31- 13:02
- 49- 15:03
2 ( 50) 0:16:12 10:24
3 ( 51) 0:16:59 00:47
4 ( 52) 0:18:13 01:14
5 ( 35) 0:20:10 01:57
6 ( 55) 0:21:45 01:35
Финиш: 00:22:12 00:00:27
Результат:00:22:13
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Бондарева Валерия
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 144, SI-card № 250782
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-14
1 ( 39) 0:05:53 05:53
- 38- 07:21
- 37- 08:55
- 32- 11:37
- 31- 13:04
- 49- 15:04
2 ( 50) 0:16:13 10:20
3 ( 51) 0:17:00 00:47
4 ( 52) 0:18:16 01:16
5 ( 35) 0:20:11 01:55
6 ( 55) 0:21:46 01:35
Финиш: 00:22:13 00:00:27
Результат:00:22:13
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Матвеев Дмитрий
СШ Вертикаль Сергеев
№ 141, SI-card № 2135131
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:05:29 05:29
- 39- 07:06
- 32- 08:46
- 33- 10:23
- 34- 11:44
- 31- 13:22
- 55- 21:30
Финиш: 00:21:52 00:16:23
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
38 50 51 52 35
36 55
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Коноплин Максим
ОДЮСШ-Кучина
№ 139, SI-card № 206776
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:04:54 04:54
- 42- 09:52
- 40- 11:09
- 39- 13:05
- 32- 14:53
- 31- 16:15
- 49- 19:12
2 ( 50) 0:20:24 15:30
3 ( 51) 0:21:00 00:36
- 51- 21:00
4 ( 52) 0:22:02 01:02
5 ( 35) 0:23:45 01:43
6 ( 36) 0:25:54 02:09
7 ( 55) 0:27:07 01:13
Финиш: 00:27:28 00:00:21
Результат:00:27:28
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Иванов Максим
ОДЮСШ-Исакова
№ 137, SI-card № 8620764
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:05:14 05:14
- 39- 06:56
- 32- 08:27
- 33- 11:14
- 34- 12:29
- 31- 13:43
- 49- 15:24
2 ( 50) 0:16:30 11:16
3 ( 51) 0:17:10 00:40
4 ( 52) 0:18:18 01:08
5 ( 35) 0:20:01 01:43
6 ( 36) 0:22:05 02:04
7 ( 55) 0:23:14 01:09
Финиш: 00:23:33 00:00:19
Результат:00:23:34
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Дербенёв Виталий
ОДЮСШ-Исакова
№ 136, SI-card № 1097554
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:05:14 05:14
- 39- 06:55
- 32- 08:29
- 33- 11:12
- 34- 12:31
- 31- 13:41
- 49- 15:26
2 ( 50) 0:16:31 11:17
3 ( 51) 0:17:10 00:39
4 ( 52) 0:18:20 01:10
5 ( 35) 0:19:59 01:39
6 ( 36) 0:22:08 02:09
7 ( 55) 0:23:14 01:06
Финиш: 00:23:32 00:00:18
Результат:00:23:33
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Шамардин Дмитрий
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 135, SI-card № 8654783
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:04:37 04:37
- 39- 06:02
- 48- 07:56
- 33- 09:26
- 34- 10:24
- 31- 11:29
- 49- 13:06
2 ( 50) 0:14:00 09:23
3 ( 51) 0:14:32 00:32
4 ( 52) 0:15:25 00:53
5 ( 35) 0:16:55 01:30
6 ( 36) 0:18:32 01:37
7 ( 55) 0:19:22 00:50
Финиш: 00:19:43 00:00:21
Результат:00:19:44
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Сафонов Даниил
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 134, SI-card № 206985
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:04:43 04:43
- 39- 06:07
- 48- 08:23
- 33- 09:57
- 34- 11:56
- 31- 13:05
- 49- 15:09
2 ( 50) 0:16:05 11:22
3 ( 51) 0:16:45 00:40
4 ( 52) 0:17:47 01:02
5 ( 35) 0:19:15 01:28
6 ( 36) 0:20:50 01:35
7 ( 55) 0:21:46 00:56
Финиш: 00:22:09 00:00:23
Результат:00:22:09
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Лапин Лев
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 133, SI-card № 8644305
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:04:46 04:46
- 37- 06:11
- 32- 08:15
- 31- 09:30
- 33- 11:30
- 34- 12:21
- 49- 14:24
2 ( 50) 0:15:21 10:35
3 ( 51) 0:15:58 00:37
4 ( 52) 0:17:02 01:04
5 ( 35) 0:18:23 01:21
6 ( 36) 0:19:53 01:30
7 ( 55) 0:20:44 00:51
Финиш: 00:21:07 00:00:23
Результат:00:21:08
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Колушев Владимир
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 132, SI-card № 8654937
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:05:02 05:02
- 39- 06:11
- 48- 08:27
- 33- 10:02
- 34- 12:00
- 31- 13:07
- 49- 15:06
2 ( 50) 0:16:01 10:59
3 ( 51) 0:16:40 00:39
4 ( 52) 0:17:57 01:17
5 ( 35) 0:19:24 01:27
6 ( 36) 0:20:55 01:31
7 ( 55) 0:21:53 00:58
Финиш: 00:22:13 00:00:20
Результат:00:22:14
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Карасев Алексей
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 131, SI-card № 8654785
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:05:05 05:05
- 39- 06:14
- 48- 08:25
- 33- 10:01
- 34- 11:58
- 31- 13:07
- 49- 15:10
2 ( 50) 0:16:15 11:10
3 ( 51) 0:16:56 00:41
4 ( 52) 0:18:02 01:06
5 ( 35) 0:19:30 01:28
6 ( 36) 0:21:08 01:38
7 ( 55) 0:22:09 01:01
Финиш: 00:22:34 00:00:25
Результат:00:22:35
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Громов Дмитрий
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 130, SI-card № 4640788
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:06:27 06:27
- 39- 08:20
- 40- 11:41
- 42- 15:25
- 41- 21:21
- 44- 25:53
- 48- 32:18
- 33- 34:35
- 34- 37:07
- 53- 39:14
- 52- 43:33
- 35- 45:47
- 36- 49:15
- 55- 50:53
Финиш: 00:51:25 00:44:58
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
38 50 51 52 35
36 55
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Сенчурин Кирилл
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 127, SI-card № 8644314
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:05:04 05:04
- 39- 06:04
- 40- 08:07
- 37- 14:17
- 32- 16:17
- 31- 17:33
- 49- 19:14
2 ( 50) 0:20:25 15:21
3 ( 51) 0:20:57 00:32
4 ( 52) 0:22:01 01:04
5 ( 35) 0:23:28 01:27
6 ( 36) 0:24:58 01:30
7 ( 55) 0:25:53 00:55
Финиш: 00:26:13 00:00:20
Результат:00:26:14
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Ляскин Игорь
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 126, SI-card № 206803
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:06:01 06:01
- 39- 07:52
- 32- 09:51
- 33- 12:20
- 34- 13:13
- 31- 14:35
- 49- 16:39
2 ( 50) 0:17:55 11:54
3 ( 51) 0:18:40 00:45
4 ( 52) 0:19:50 01:10
5 ( 35) 0:21:31 01:41
6 ( 36) 0:23:23 01:52
7 ( 55) 0:24:28 01:05
Финиш: 00:24:50 00:00:22
Результат:00:24:50
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Капитонов Дмитрий
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 125, SI-card № 206083
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:05:58 05:58
- 39- 08:00
- 32- 09:46
- 33- 11:47
- 34- 12:55
- 31- 14:21
- 49- 16:30
2 ( 50) 0:17:42 11:44
3 ( 51) 0:18:27 00:45
4 ( 52) 0:19:47 01:20
5 ( 35) 0:21:23 01:36
6 ( 36) 0:23:20 01:57
7 ( 55) 0:24:27 01:07
Финиш: 00:24:47 00:00:20
Результат:00:24:47
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Зорин Сергей
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 124, SI-card № 206614
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:05:17 05:17
- 39- 06:37
- 32- 08:16
- 31- 09:44
- 34- 11:05
- 33- 12:08
- 49- 15:22
2 ( 50) 0:16:21 11:04
3 ( 51) 0:16:58 00:37
4 ( 52) 0:18:03 01:05
5 ( 35) 0:19:27 01:24
6 ( 36) 0:20:56 01:29
7 ( 55) 0:21:54 00:58
Финиш: 00:22:17 00:00:23
Результат:00:22:17
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Гиляжев Николай
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 123, SI-card № 1404676
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:05:16 05:16
- 39- 06:50
- 32- 08:26
- 33- 10:06
- 34- 11:06
- 31- 12:21
- 49- 14:12
2 ( 50) 0:15:16 10:00
3 ( 51) 0:15:56 00:40
4 ( 52) 0:17:04 01:08
5 ( 35) 0:18:31 01:27
6 ( 36) 0:20:13 01:42
7 ( 55) 0:21:19 01:06
Финиш: 00:21:44 00:00:25
Результат:00:21:45
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Баймухаметов Руслан
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 121, SI-card № 206834
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:06:00 06:00
- 39- 08:01
- 32- 09:57
- 33- 12:04
- 34- 13:02
- 31- 14:32
- 49- 16:36
2 ( 50) 0:17:53 11:53
3 ( 51) 0:18:42 00:49
4 ( 52) 0:20:01 01:19
5 ( 35) 0:22:06 02:05
6 ( 36) 0:24:18 02:12
7 ( 55) 0:25:40 01:22
Финиш: 00:26:03 00:00:23
Результат:00:26:03
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Рогачев Артем
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 120, SI-card № 206736
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:04:59 04:59
- 39- 06:05
- 32- 07:54
- 33- 09:30
- 34- 10:29
- 31- 11:42
- 49- 13:47
2 ( 50) 0:14:48 09:49
3 ( 51) 0:15:26 00:38
4 ( 52) 0:16:32 01:06
5 ( 35) 0:18:07 01:35
6 ( 36) 0:19:54 01:47
7 ( 55) 0:20:50 00:56
Финиш: 00:21:10 00:00:20
Результат:00:21:10
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Макаров Максим
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 119, SI-card № 206877
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
1 ( 38) 0:07:02 07:02
- 37- 09:10
- 40- 15:12
- 42- 17:02
- 41- 22:37
- 48- 27:59
- 45- 35:06
- 44- 39:59
- 46- 42:43
- 47- 45:02
- 52- 51:55
- 35- 55:22
- 36- 59:20
- 55- 01:07
2 ( 50) 1:05:10 58:08
3 ( 51) 1:06:33 01:23
Финиш: 01:07:19 00:00:46
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
38 50 51 52 35
36 55
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Абакумов Николай
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 118, SI-card № 4640799
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-14
- 39- 11:26
1 ( 38) 0:14:03 14:03
- 40- 36:35
- 42- 40:09
- 48- 57:15
- 33- 02:58
- 34- 05:01
- 55- 12:33
- 36- 14:51
- 35- 19:48
- 52- 22:28
- 51- 24:40
Финиш: 01:25:43 01:11:40
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
38 50 51 52 35
36 55
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Малахов Михаил
г. Миасс
№ 117, SI-card № 238128
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-35
1 ( 42) 0:08:28 08:28
- 43- 10:42
- 46- 14:37
- 48- 20:56
- 33- 24:18
- 39- 27:49
- 40- 29:51
- 38- 36:23
- 37- 38:49
- 32- 41:06
- 31- 42:32
- 49- 45:11
2 ( 50) 0:46:28 38:00
3 ( 51) 0:47:22 00:54
4 ( 52) 0:48:33 01:11
5 ( 35) 0:50:06 01:33
6 ( 53) 0:52:25 02:19
7 ( 36) 0:53:32 01:07
8 ( 55) 0:54:31 00:59
Финиш: 00:55:07 00:00:36
Результат:00:55:07
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Ахматгалиева Алсу
г. Миасс
№ 116, SI-card № 6991607
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-16
1 ( 37) 0:09:09 09:09
- 38- 16:07
- 32- 18:26
- 33- 20:47
- 41- 38:29
- 48- 44:12
- 35- 49:36
- 34- 51:14
- 31- 52:47
- 49- 55:21
2 ( 50) 0:57:20 48:11
3 ( 51) 0:58:32 01:11
4 ( 52) 1:00:36 02:03
5 ( 35) 1:05:53 05:16
6 ( 36) 1:09:54 04:00
7 ( 55) 1:11:44 01:49
Финиш: 01:13:03 00:01:19
Результат:01:13:04
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Шадрина Валерия
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 115, SI-card № 206717
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-16
1 ( 37) 0:06:51 06:51
- 38- 09:31
- 39- 11:47
- 32- 13:41
- 33- 24:20
- 53- 26:26
- 34- 28:25
- 31- 30:02
- 49- 33:09
2 ( 50) 0:34:36 27:45
3 ( 51) 0:35:24 00:48
4 ( 52) 0:36:43 01:19
5 ( 35) 0:39:03 02:20
6 ( 36) 0:41:26 02:23
7 ( 55) 0:42:50 01:24
Финиш: 00:43:16 00:00:26
Результат:00:43:16
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Каллистова Ольга
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 114, SI-card № 1420966
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-16
1 ( 37) 0:06:35 06:35
- 38- 08:18
- 40- 11:42
- 39- 13:54
- 32- 16:16
- 33- 19:01
- 35- 19:49
- 34- 21:44
- 31- 23:03
- 49- 25:44
2 ( 50) 0:27:02 20:27
3 ( 51) 0:27:44 00:42
4 ( 52) 0:28:59 01:15
5 ( 35) 0:30:47 01:48
6 ( 36) 0:33:05 02:18
7 ( 55) 0:34:13 01:08
Финиш: 00:34:45 00:00:32
Результат:00:34:46
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Кадышева Екатерина
СШ Вертикаль Сергеев
№ 113, SI-card № 250746
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-16
1 ( 37) 0:06:36 06:36
- 38- 08:37
- 40- 12:23
- 39- 14:18
- 32- 16:13
- 31- 17:56
- 33- 19:38
- 34- 21:23
- 49- 24:44
2 ( 50) 0:26:25 19:49
3 ( 51) 0:27:06 00:41
4 ( 52) 0:28:19 01:13
5 ( 35) 0:30:01 01:42
6 ( 36) 0:32:14 02:13
7 ( 55) 0:33:18 01:04
Финиш: 00:33:45 00:00:27
Результат:00:33:45
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Сережкина Софья
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 112, SI-card № 8654752
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-16
1 ( 37) 0:08:35 08:35
- 38- 10:54
- 39- 12:48
- 32- 14:51
- 48- 19:42
- 33- 22:05
- 34- 24:18
- 31- 28:31
- 49- 31:19
2 ( 50) 0:32:44 24:09
3 ( 51) 0:33:37 00:53
4 ( 52) 0:34:57 01:20
5 ( 35) 0:37:17 02:20
6 ( 36) 0:39:46 02:29
7 ( 55) 0:41:03 01:17
Финиш: 00:41:34 00:00:31
Результат:00:41:35
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Рахманкулова Ирина
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 111, SI-card № 206061
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-16
1 ( 37) 0:06:23 06:23
- 38- 08:07
- 39- 09:37
- 39- 09:40
- 32- 12:23
- 48- 15:03
- 35- 16:45
- 34- 17:40
- 31- 18:45
- 49- 20:38
2 ( 50) 0:21:31 15:08
3 ( 51) 0:22:07 00:36
4 ( 52) 0:23:12 01:05
5 ( 35) 0:24:46 01:34
6 ( 36) 0:26:20 01:34
7 ( 55) 0:27:16 00:56
Финиш: 00:27:40 00:00:24
Результат:00:27:40
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Нурмухаметова Василина
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 110, SI-card № 8655822
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-16
1 ( 37) 0:06:49 06:49
- 38- 08:59
- 40- 12:27
- 39- 14:39
- 32- 16:41
- 33- 18:34
- 34- 20:03
- 31- 21:31
- 49- 24:25
2 ( 50) 0:25:45 18:56
3 ( 51) 0:26:27 00:42
4 ( 52) 0:27:40 01:13
5 ( 35) 0:29:46 02:06
6 ( 36) 0:32:07 02:21
7 ( 55) 0:33:15 01:08
Финиш: 00:33:39 00:00:24
Результат:00:33:40
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Карасева Елизавета
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 109, SI-card № 8654602
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-16
1 ( 37) 0:06:16 06:16
- 38- 08:13
- 39- 09:40
- 32- 11:34
- 33- 13:12
- 35- 14:37
- 34- 15:31
- 31- 16:48
- 49- 18:56
2 ( 50) 0:20:26 14:10
3 ( 51) 0:21:07 00:41
4 ( 52) 0:22:15 01:08
5 ( 35) 0:24:22 02:07
- 53- 25:26
6 ( 36) 0:26:31 02:09
7 ( 55) 0:27:35 01:04
Финиш: 00:28:03 00:00:28
Результат:00:28:04
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Барышникова Светлана
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 108, SI-card № 8654809
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-16
1 ( 37) 0:06:25 06:25
- 38- 08:10
- 38- 08:12
- 39- 09:36
- 32- 11:12
- 33- 12:45
- 48- 15:14
- 34- 17:29
- 31- 18:41
- 49- 20:41
2 ( 50) 0:21:37 15:12
3 ( 51) 0:22:15 00:38
4 ( 52) 0:23:21 01:06
5 ( 35) 0:24:53 01:32
6 ( 36) 0:26:30 01:37
7 ( 55) 0:27:22 00:52
Финиш: 00:27:48 00:00:26
Результат:00:27:49
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Рыжая Анастасия
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 106, SI-card № 1422865
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-16
1 ( 37) 0:06:33 06:33
- 38- 08:15
- 40- 11:05
- 42- 12:28
- 45- 15:06
- 41- 17:17
- 48- 19:45
- 33- 21:28
- 34- 22:26
2 ( 50) 0:24:44 18:11
3 ( 51) 0:25:25 00:41
4 ( 52) 0:26:37 01:12
5 ( 35) 0:28:28 01:51
6 ( 36) 0:30:23 01:55
7 ( 55) 0:31:26 01:03
Финиш: 00:31:52 00:00:26
Результат:00:31:53
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Ярыгина Виктория
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 105, SI-card № 1404683
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-16
1 ( 37) 0:06:31 06:31
- 38- 08:13
- 39- 09:38
- 32- 11:27
- 33- 13:08
- 48- 14:54
- 34- 17:35
- 31- 18:51
- 49- 21:10
2 ( 50) 0:22:15 15:44
3 ( 51) 0:22:55 00:40
4 ( 52) 0:24:04 01:09
5 ( 35) 0:25:42 01:38
6 ( 36) 0:27:26 01:44
7 ( 55) 0:28:32 01:06
Финиш: 00:28:59 00:00:27
Результат:00:29:00
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Олескевич Наталья
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 104, SI-card № 206787
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-16
1 ( 37) 0:14:16 14:16
- 38- 18:35
- 32- 26:02
- 48- 32:34
- 41- 38:42
- 45- 41:49
- 33- 55:40
- 34- 58:39
- 53- 01:49
2 ( 50) 1:08:32 54:16
3 ( 51) 1:09:26 00:54
4 ( 52) 1:10:05 00:39
5 ( 35) 1:12:41 02:36
6 ( 36) 1:15:01 02:20
7 ( 55) 1:16:36 01:35
Финиш: 01:17:06 00:00:30
Результат:01:17:06
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Костылева Жанна
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 103, SI-card № 250780
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-16
1 ( 37) 0:14:09 14:09
- 38- 18:29
- 32- 25:58
- 48- 32:28
- 41- 38:37
- 45- 41:37
- 33- 55:43
- 34- 58:34
- 53- 01:50
2 ( 50) 1:08:25 54:16
3 ( 51) 1:09:24 00:59
4 ( 52) 1:10:03 00:39
5 ( 35) 1:12:38 02:35
6 ( 36) 1:15:00 02:22
7 ( 55) 1:16:35 01:35
Финиш: 01:17:07 00:00:32
Результат:01:17:07
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Антонюк Артем
г.Челябинск
№ 102, SI-card № 206735
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-16
1 ( 42) 0:07:30 07:30
- 41- 09:10
- 45- 10:21
- 43- 12:21
- 44- 14:13
- 46- 15:26
- 47- 17:06
- 48- 19:53
- 33- 21:27
- 34- 22:09
- 31- 23:12
- 49- 25:51
2 ( 50) 0:27:01 19:31
3 ( 51) 0:27:39 00:38
4 ( 52) 0:28:39 01:00
5 ( 35) 0:30:05 01:26
6 ( 53) 0:31:38 01:33
7 ( 36) 0:32:27 00:49
8 ( 55) 0:33:23 00:56
Финиш: 00:33:44 00:00:21
Результат:00:33:44
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Абдуллаев Тимур
г.Челябинск
№ 101, SI-card № 6304209
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-16
1 ( 42) 0:08:53 08:53
- 40- 10:33
- 39- 12:41
- 38- 13:57
- 32- 17:04
- 31- 18:16
- 34- 19:54
- 33- 20:54
- 48- 22:52
- 41- 25:30
- 45- 27:02
- 44- 29:30
- 46- 31:18
- 47- 33:49
- 34- 38:39
- 36- 41:13
- 55- 43:51
- 36- 44:49
- 53- 46:28
- 34- 51:11
- 52- 52:36
Финиш: 00:55:01 00:46:08
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
42 50 51 52 35
53 36 55
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Лебедев Марк
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 100, SI-card № 206869
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-16
1 ( 42) 0:07:32 07:32
- 41- 09:13
- 45- 10:25
- 43- 12:23
- 44- 14:12
- 46- 15:28
- 47- 17:09
- 48- 19:51
- 33- 21:29
- 34- 22:13
- 31- 23:22
- 49- 25:47
2 ( 50) 0:27:03 19:31
3 ( 51) 0:27:42 00:39
4 ( 52) 0:28:42 01:00
5 ( 35) 0:30:10 01:28
6 ( 53) 0:31:40 01:30
7 ( 36) 0:32:31 00:51
8 ( 55) 0:33:32 01:01
Финиш: 00:33:57 00:00:25
Результат:00:33:57
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Давыдов Даниил
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 99, SI-card № 8648881
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-16
1 ( 42) 0:05:40 05:40
- 43- 06:55
- 45- 08:24
- 44- 09:23
- 46- 10:16
- 47- 11:33
- 48- 13:39
- 39- 15:34
- 38- 16:34
- 32- 17:51
- 31- 18:58
- 49- 20:43
2 ( 50) 0:21:33 15:53
3 ( 51) 0:22:08 00:35
4 ( 52) 0:23:06 00:58
5 ( 35) 0:24:27 01:21
6 ( 53) 0:25:17 00:50
7 ( 36) 0:26:22 01:05
8 ( 55) 0:27:14 00:52
Финиш: 00:27:34 00:00:20
Результат:00:27:35
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Гуревич Илья
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 98, SI-card № 1123211
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-16
1 ( 42) 0:05:27 05:27
- 43- 06:48
- 45- 08:15
- 44- 09:15
- 46- 10:09
- 47- 11:23
- 48- 13:35
- 39- 15:31
- 38- 16:29
- 32- 17:45
- 31- 18:48
- 49- 20:13
2 ( 50) 0:21:06 15:39
3 ( 51) 0:21:38 00:32
4 ( 52) 0:22:30 00:52
5 ( 35) 0:23:42 01:12
6 ( 53) 0:24:36 00:54
7 ( 36) 0:25:23 00:47
8 ( 55) 0:26:09 00:46
Финиш: 00:26:32 00:00:23
Результат:00:26:33
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Склизнев Богдан
ОДЮСШ-Кучина
№ 96, SI-card № 8655808
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-16
1 ( 42) 0:05:34 05:34
- 43- 06:50
- 45- 08:16
- 44- 09:16
- 46- 10:10
- 47- 11:25
- 48- 13:36
- 39- 15:33
- 38- 16:30
- 32- 17:45
- 31- 18:48
- 49- 20:15
2 ( 50) 0:21:08 15:34
3 ( 51) 0:21:41 00:33
4 ( 52) 0:22:34 00:53
5 ( 35) 0:23:43 01:09
6 ( 53) 0:24:37 00:54
7 ( 36) 0:25:25 00:48
8 ( 55) 0:26:16 00:51
Финиш: 00:26:35 00:00:19
Результат:00:26:36
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Михалёв Кирилл
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 95, SI-card № 8644311
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-16
1 ( 42) 0:06:30 06:30
- 43- 07:57
- 44- 09:19
- 46- 10:13
- 45- 12:12
- 41- 13:26
- 48- 15:18
- 34- 17:24
- 33- 18:17
- 32- 19:41
- 31- 20:47
- 49- 22:23
2 ( 50) 0:23:27 16:57
3 ( 51) 0:24:09 00:42
4 ( 52) 0:25:19 01:10
5 ( 35) 0:26:41 01:22
6 ( 53) 0:27:36 00:55
7 ( 36) 0:28:25 00:49
8 ( 55) 0:29:15 00:50
Финиш: 00:29:32 00:00:17
Результат:00:29:33
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Машуков Валера
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 94, SI-card № 8652994
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-16
1 ( 42) 0:06:35 06:35
- 43- 08:02
- 44- 09:27
- 46- 10:24
- 47- 11:50
- 48- 15:08
- 34- 17:58
- 33- 19:07
- 32- 20:56
- 38- 22:38
- 39- 24:51
- 31- 27:19
- 49- 29:25
2 ( 50) 0:30:25 23:50
3 ( 51) 0:31:04 00:39
4 ( 52) 0:32:01 00:57
5 ( 35) 0:34:22 02:21
6 ( 53) 0:35:11 00:49
7 ( 36) 0:36:15 01:04
8 ( 55) 0:37:35 01:20
Финиш: 00:37:55 00:00:20
Результат:00:37:56
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Вершков Александр
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 93, SI-card № 206690
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-16
1 ( 42) 0:07:19 07:19
- 43- 09:50
- 44- 11:50
- 46- 13:48
- 45- 17:39
- 41- 20:42
- 48- 25:32
- 33- 28:44
- 34- 31:11
- 31- 35:38
- 32- 37:23
- 49- 43:08
2 ( 50) 0:45:24 38:05
3 ( 51) 0:46:15 00:51
4 ( 52) 0:47:54 01:39
5 ( 35) 0:49:54 02:00
6 ( 53) 0:51:45 01:51
7 ( 36) 0:52:57 01:12
8 ( 55) 0:54:32 01:35
Финиш: 00:54:55 00:00:23
Результат:00:54:55
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Алексеев Степан
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 92, SI-card № 206603
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-16
1 ( 42) 0:07:12 07:12
- 43- 09:41
- 44- 11:43
- 46- 13:39
- 45- 17:07
- 41- 19:25
- 48- 22:10
- 33- 24:12
- 34- 26:05
2 ( 50) 0:28:55 21:43
3 ( 51) 0:29:47 00:52
4 ( 52) 0:30:55 01:08
5 ( 35) 0:32:42 01:47
6 ( 53) 0:33:48 01:06
7 ( 36) 0:34:48 01:00
8 ( 55) 0:35:55 01:07
Финиш: 00:36:23 00:00:28
Результат:24:01:32
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Шульгинов Павел
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 90, SI-card № 206846
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-16
1 ( 42) 0:08:47 08:47
- 40- 11:08
- 41- 14:59
- 39- 20:35
- 38- 22:34
- 37- 25:29
- 32- 27:57
- 48- 31:58
- 33- 34:28
- 34- 36:59
- 31- 38:15
- 49- 41:01
2 ( 50) 0:42:30 33:43
3 ( 51) 0:43:17 00:47
4 ( 52) 0:44:34 01:17
5 ( 35) 0:46:51 02:17
6 ( 53) 0:49:24 02:33
7 ( 36) 0:50:48 01:24
8 ( 55) 0:52:10 01:22
Финиш: 00:52:35 00:00:25
Результат:00:52:35
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Ручка Андрей
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 88, SI-card № 250779
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-16
1 ( 42) 0:08:34 08:34
- 40- 10:27
- 38- 14:14
- 39- 17:19
- 32- 20:20
- 33- 23:55
- 48- 27:56
- 41- 32:48
- 45- 35:03
- 44- 39:52
- 46- 42:26
- 47- 44:55
- 34- 51:06
- 52- 52:55
- 35- 55:19
- 53- 56:33
- 36- 57:37
- 55- 59:12
- 51- 01:56
2 ( 50) 1:02:42 54:08
Финиш: 01:04:39 00:01:57
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
42 50 51 52 35
53 36 55
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Рахматуллин Денис
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 87, SI-card № 250784
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-16
1 ( 42) 0:08:45 08:45
- 40- 10:37
- 38- 14:23
- 39- 17:34
- 32- 20:32
- 33- 24:13
- 48- 28:03
- 41- 33:10
- 45- 35:14
- 44- 40:07
- 46- 42:39
- 47- 45:15
- 34- 51:08
- 52- 53:23
- 35- 55:27
- 53- 56:56
- 36- 57:56
- 55- 59:18
- 51- 01:57
2 ( 50) 1:02:48 54:03
Финиш: 01:04:34 00:01:46
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
42 50 51 52 35
53 36 55
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Алексеев Евгений
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 86, SI-card № 250778
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-16
1 ( 42) 0:08:36 08:36
- 40- 10:29
- 38- 14:18
- 39- 17:18
- 32- 20:18
- 33- 23:57
- 48- 27:54
- 41- 32:50
- 45- 35:00
- 44- 39:56
- 46- 42:28
- 47- 44:52
- 34- 51:07
- 52- 52:57
- 35- 55:16
- 53- 56:27
- 36- 57:38
- 55- 59:14
- 51- 01:54
2 ( 50) 1:02:41 54:05
Финиш: 01:04:29 00:01:48
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
42 50 51 52 35
53 36 55
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Патракова Любовь
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 85, SI-card № 2028060
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-20
1 ( 39) 0:05:43 05:43
- 38- 07:05
- 40- 10:18
- 42- 11:55
- 43- 13:40
- 44- 15:20
- 45- 16:43
- 41- 19:53
- 48- 22:15
- 33- 23:53
- 34- 24:54
- 49- 27:17
2 ( 50) 0:28:19 22:36
3 ( 51) 0:28:57 00:38
4 ( 52) 0:29:58 01:01
5 ( 35) 0:31:38 01:40
6 ( 53) 0:32:48 01:10
7 ( 55) 0:33:58 01:10
Финиш: 00:34:23 00:00:25
Результат:00:34:24
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Гутров Роман
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 84, SI-card № 9200435
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-20
1 ( 40) 0:05:38 05:38
- 42- 06:36
- 43- 08:03
- 45- 09:20
- 44- 10:21
- 46- 11:17
- 47- 12:49
- 41- 14:52
- 48- 16:37
- 33- 18:04
- 32- 19:25
- 31- 20:34
- 49- 22:11
2 ( 50) 0:23:05 17:27
3 ( 51) 0:23:41 00:36
4 ( 52) 0:24:39 00:58
5 ( 34) 0:25:55 01:16
6 ( 35) 0:27:24 01:29
7 ( 53) 0:28:35 01:11
8 ( 36) 0:29:24 00:49
9 ( 55) 0:30:14 00:50
Финиш: 00:30:32 00:00:18
Результат:00:30:33
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Воронин Евгений
ОДЮСШ-Кучина
№ 81, SI-card № 1404684
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-20
1 ( 40) 0:05:35 05:35
- 42- 06:26
- 43- 07:56
- 44- 09:07
- 46- 09:54
- 47- 11:19
- 45- 12:50
- 41- 13:54
- 48- 15:28
- 33- 16:49
- 32- 18:04
- 31- 19:06
- 49- 20:32
2 ( 50) 0:21:18 15:43
3 ( 51) 0:21:53 00:35
4 ( 52) 0:22:46 00:53
5 ( 34) 0:23:52 01:06
6 ( 35) 0:24:24 00:32
7 ( 53) 0:25:11 00:47
8 ( 36) 0:26:01 00:50
9 ( 55) 0:26:49 00:48
Финиш: 00:27:13 00:00:24
Результат:00:27:14
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Сабинин Саша
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 80, SI-card № 8644308
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-20
1 ( 40) 0:05:44 05:44
- 42- 06:48
- 43- 08:16
- 44- 10:02
- 46- 10:56
- 47- 12:27
- 45- 14:18
- 41- 15:34
- 48- 17:25
- 33- 19:08
- 32- 20:35
- 31- 21:47
- 49- 23:22
2 ( 50) 0:24:15 18:31
3 ( 51) 0:24:53 00:38
4 ( 52) 0:25:52 00:59
5 ( 34) 0:26:57 01:05
6 ( 35) 0:27:43 00:46
7 ( 53) 0:28:47 01:04
8 ( 36) 0:29:32 00:45
9 ( 55) 0:30:25 00:53
Финиш: 00:30:50 00:00:25
Результат:00:30:51
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Михалёв Максим
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 79, SI-card № 1418965
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-20
1 ( 40) 0:05:45 05:45
- 42- 06:39
- 43- 08:13
- 44- 09:55
- 46- 10:57
- 47- 12:28
- 45- 14:15
- 41- 15:28
- 48- 17:24
- 33- 19:09
- 32- 20:33
- 31- 21:46
- 49- 23:19
2 ( 50) 0:24:14 18:29
3 ( 51) 0:24:52 00:38
4 ( 52) 0:25:51 00:59
5 ( 34) 0:27:06 01:15
6 ( 35) 0:27:44 00:38
7 ( 53) 0:28:48 01:04
8 ( 36) 0:29:29 00:41
9 ( 55) 0:30:13 00:44
Финиш: 00:30:33 00:00:20
Результат:00:30:34
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Бутюгин Влад
ОДЮСШ - Юрченко
№ 78, SI-card № 206689
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-20
1 ( 40) 0:05:57 05:57
- 42- 06:58
- 43- 09:46
- 44- 11:45
- 46- 13:43
- 45- 17:02
- 41- 19:22
- 48- 22:12
- 33- 24:07
- 32- 26:14
- 38- 28:05
- 31- 30:59
- 49- 32:53
2 ( 50) 0:34:01 28:04
3 ( 51) 0:34:49 00:48
4 ( 52) 0:35:46 00:57
5 ( 34) 0:37:10 01:24
6 ( 35) 0:37:52 00:42
7 ( 53) 0:38:54 01:02
8 ( 36) 0:39:50 00:56
9 ( 55) 0:40:43 00:53
Финиш: 00:41:00 00:00:17
Результат:00:41:00
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Жигалин Павел
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 77, SI-card № 2028063
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-20
1 ( 40) 0:06:44 06:44
- 42- 07:50
- 41- 13:31
- 45- 15:43
- 43- 17:37
- 44- 20:11
- 46- 24:24
- 47- 29:15
- 48- 32:47
- 39- 41:18
- 38- 43:56
- 32- 46:01
- 33- 50:13
- 31- 52:52
- 49- 57:41
- 52- 59:38
- 34- 02:02
- 35- 03:28
- 53- 05:01
- 36- 06:39
- 55- 08:02
Финиш: 01:09:04 01:02:20
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
40 50 51 52 34
35 53 36 55
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Малахова Людмила
г. Миасс
№ 76, SI-card № 206069
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-55
1 ( 39) 0:06:28 06:28
- 32- 08:19
- 33- 10:10
- 34- 11:23
- 31- 12:49
- 49- 14:39
2 ( 50) 0:15:50 09:22
3 ( 51) 0:16:34 00:44
4 ( 52) 0:17:46 01:12
5 ( 35) 0:19:29 01:43
6 ( 55) 0:20:42 01:13
Финиш: 00:21:12 00:00:30
Результат:00:21:12
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Макарова Ольга
СПАРТАК
№ 75, SI-card № 250885
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-55
1 ( 39) 0:08:37 08:37
- 40- 15:23
- 42- 18:12
- 41- 22:47
- 48- 29:13
- 36- 40:23
2 ( 50) 0:44:10 35:33
3 ( 51) 0:45:26 01:16
4 ( 52) 0:47:40 02:14
5 ( 35) 0:50:47 03:07
6 ( 55) 0:53:58 03:11
Финиш: 00:54:39 00:00:41
Результат:00:54:39
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Горелик Надежда
СПАРТАК
№ 74, SI-card № 1393016
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-55
1 ( 39) 0:07:34 07:34
- 38- 09:35
- 37- 13:15
- 32- 16:46
- 31- 18:54
- 49- 21:37
2 ( 50) 0:23:16 15:42
3 ( 51) 0:24:14 00:58
4 ( 52) 0:25:49 01:35
5 ( 35) 0:28:01 02:12
6 ( 55) 0:29:39 01:38
Финиш: 00:30:14 00:00:35
Результат:00:30:15
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Турулина Александра
СК 'ЧТЗ'
№ 72, SI-card № 8120349
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-55
1 ( 39) 0:14:04 14:04
- 38- 28:21
- 32- 30:55
- 31- 33:46
- 49- 39:08
2 ( 50) 0:44:18 30:14
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
39 50 51 52 35
55
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Исакова Ольга
ОДЮСШ-Исакова
№ 71, SI-card № 1422862
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-55
1 ( 39) 0:06:22 06:22
- 32- 08:21
- 33- 10:15
- 34- 11:25
- 31- 12:48
- 49- 14:46
2 ( 50) 0:15:54 09:32
3 ( 51) 0:16:44 00:50
4 ( 52) 0:17:59 01:15
5 ( 35) 0:19:48 01:49
6 ( 55) 0:21:15 01:27
Финиш: 00:21:49 00:00:34
Результат:00:21:50
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Замоздра Ирина
КСО Партизан
№ 70, SI-card № 206832
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-55
1 ( 39) 0:12:32 12:32
- 38- 16:22
- 40- 29:00
- 42- 32:13
- 48- 40:49
- 33- 45:42
- 55- 50:06
2 ( 50) 0:55:11 42:39
3 ( 51) 0:56:46 01:35
4 ( 52) 0:58:47 02:01
5 ( 35) 1:04:17 05:30
6 ( 55) 1:07:25 03:08
Финиш: 01:08:34 00:01:09
Результат:01:08:34
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Астапов Сергей
СПАРТАК
№ 66, SI-card № 2028093
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-55
1 ( 38) 0:05:25 05:25
- 39- 06:48
- 32- 08:31
- 33- 10:13
- 34- 11:11
- 31- 12:29
- 49- 14:22
2 ( 50) 0:15:56 10:31
- 52- 17:55
- 35- 19:35
- 36- 21:23
- 55- 22:32
Финиш: 00:23:03 00:07:07
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
38 50 51 52 35
36 55
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Турулин Николай
СК 'ЧТЗ'
№ 63, SI-card № 8131150
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-55
1 ( 38) 0:06:45 06:45
- 37- 09:01
- 32- 12:19
- 33- 14:35
- 34- 16:11
- 31- 17:53
- 49- 20:10
2 ( 50) 0:21:39 14:54
3 ( 51) 0:22:33 00:54
4 ( 52) 0:24:02 01:29
5 ( 35) 0:25:59 01:57
6 ( 36) 0:28:59 03:00
7 ( 55) 0:30:21 01:22
Финиш: 00:30:48 00:00:27
Результат:00:30:49
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Жуйков Иван
СК 'ЧТЗ'
№ 62, SI-card № 6302434
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-55
1 ( 38) 0:06:52 06:52
- 40- 15:19
- 42- 17:13
- 43- 21:07
- 45- 24:32
- 41- 28:43
- 48- 38:31
- 33- 44:31
- 34- 51:13
- 52- 53:14
- 35- 00:05
- 36- 02:56
- 55- 04:49
Финиш: 01:05:18 00:58:25
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
38 50 51 52 35
36 55
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Жуйков Василий
СК 'ЧТЗ'
№ 61, SI-card № 6302430
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-55
1 ( 38) 0:06:48 06:48
- 37- 09:04
- 40- 15:52
- 42- 18:06
- 41- 22:52
- 48- 27:52
- 32- 32:03
- 33- 34:41
- 34- 36:05
2 ( 50) 0:40:12 33:23
3 ( 51) 0:41:02 00:50
4 ( 52) 0:43:29 02:26
5 ( 35) 0:46:05 02:36
6 ( 36) 0:48:04 01:59
7 ( 55) 0:49:59 01:54
Финиш: 00:50:35 00:00:35
Результат:00:50:36
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Берданосов Александр
СК 'ЧТЗ'
№ 59, SI-card № 250873
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-55
1 ( 38) 0:07:29 07:29
- 37- 10:35
- 32- 14:04
- 33- 17:10
- 34- 18:53
- 31- 20:35
- 49- 23:20
2 ( 50) 0:24:52 17:23
3 ( 51) 0:25:59 01:07
4 ( 52) 0:27:50 01:51
5 ( 35) 0:30:03 02:13
6 ( 36) 0:32:34 02:31
7 ( 55) 0:34:02 01:28
Финиш: 00:34:40 00:00:38
Результат:00:34:40
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Асадуллин Александр
СК 'ЧТЗ'
№ 58, SI-card № 2028089
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-55
1 ( 38) 0:07:37 07:37
- 37- 10:39
- 32- 14:13
- 33- 17:16
- 34- 18:59
- 31- 20:40
- 49- 23:26
2 ( 50) 0:24:56 17:19
3 ( 51) 0:26:02 01:06
4 ( 52) 0:27:54 01:52
5 ( 35) 0:30:09 02:15
6 ( 36) 0:32:45 02:36
7 ( 55) 0:34:07 01:22
Финиш: 00:34:43 00:00:36
Результат:00:34:44
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Глухов Сергей
КСО Вездеход
№ 55, SI-card № 250897
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-55
1 ( 38) 0:05:19 05:19
- 37- 08:47
- 40- 12:36
- 39- 16:18
- 32- 17:58
- 31- 19:19
- 49- 21:09
2 ( 50) 0:22:20 17:01
3 ( 51) 0:23:03 00:43
4 ( 52) 0:24:08 01:05
5 ( 35) 0:25:48 01:40
6 ( 36) 0:27:34 01:46
7 ( 55) 0:28:46 01:12
Финиш: 00:29:15 00:00:29
Результат:00:29:15
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Фирсов Александр
СК 'ЧТЗ'
№ 54, SI-card № 206930
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-55
1 ( 38) 0:09:05 09:05
- 37- 13:34
- 32- 18:03
- 33- 21:24
- 34- 24:16
- 31- 26:45
- 49- 30:23
2 ( 50) 0:32:43 23:38
3 ( 51) 0:33:48 01:05
4 ( 52) 0:36:47 02:59
5 ( 35) 0:40:24 03:37
6 ( 36) 0:43:31 03:07
7 ( 55) 0:46:05 02:34
Финиш: 00:46:50 00:00:45
Результат:00:46:50
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Галямина Людмила
г.Челябинск
№ 53, SI-card № 9201925
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-35
1 ( 37) 0:10:57 10:57
- 38- 13:44
- 39- 15:59
- 41- 19:57
- 48- 23:34
- 33- 26:22
- 32- 28:34
- 31- 30:36
- 49- 33:27
2 ( 50) 0:35:08 24:11
3 ( 51) 0:36:06 00:58
4 ( 52) 0:37:44 01:38
5 ( 35) 0:40:04 02:20
6 ( 36) 0:42:48 02:44
7 ( 55) 0:44:27 01:39
Финиш: 00:45:08 00:00:41
Результат:00:45:09
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Баштовая Любовь
г.Челябинск
№ 52, SI-card № 6302425
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-35
1 ( 37) 0:08:39 08:39
- 38- 14:26
- 39- 16:33
- 40- 23:02
- 44- 32:42
- 45- 34:48
- 48- 40:03
- 33- 44:29
- 34- 48:50
2 ( 50) 0:52:18 43:39
3 ( 51) 0:53:25 01:06
4 ( 52) 0:54:15 00:49
5 ( 35) 0:56:48 02:32
6 ( 36) 1:00:07 03:19
7 ( 55) 1:01:22 01:14
Финиш: 01:01:53 00:00:31
Результат:01:01:54
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Бушкова Наталья
СПАРТАК
№ 51, SI-card № 1404493
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-35
1 ( 37) 0:10:16 10:16
- 38- 12:26
- 39- 14:06
- 40- 18:45
- 42- 19:58
- 41- 22:26
- 48- 24:50
- 33- 27:16
- 34- 28:29
2 ( 50) 0:31:30 21:14
3 ( 51) 0:32:23 00:53
4 ( 52) 0:33:43 01:20
- 55- 35:51
- 36- 37:02
5 ( 35) 0:39:07 05:24
6 ( 36) 0:41:09 02:02
7 ( 55) 0:42:25 01:16
Финиш: 00:42:58 00:00:33
Результат:00:42:59
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Попова Татьяна
КСО Вездеход
№ 50, SI-card № 1005149
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-35
1 ( 37) 0:06:43 06:43
- 38- 08:19
- 40- 10:21
- 42- 11:57
- 41- 13:41
- 39- 15:49
- 32- 17:23
- 31- 18:40
- 49- 20:22
2 ( 50) 0:21:20 14:37
3 ( 51) 0:22:02 00:42
4 ( 52) 0:23:02 01:00
5 ( 35) 0:24:34 01:32
6 ( 36) 0:26:11 01:37
7 ( 55) 0:27:05 00:54
Финиш: 00:27:27 00:00:22
Результат:00:27:28
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Антонова Вероника
КСО Вездеход
№ 49, SI-card № 2028070
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-35
1 ( 37) 0:11:31 11:31
- 38- 13:50
- 39- 15:38
- 40- 18:09
- 42- 19:50
- 41- 22:31
- 48- 25:45
- 33- 28:05
- 34- 30:10
2 ( 50) 0:33:41 22:10
3 ( 51) 0:35:14 01:33
4 ( 52) 0:36:54 01:40
5 ( 35) 0:39:06 02:12
6 ( 36) 0:41:40 02:34
7 ( 55) 0:43:22 01:42
Финиш: 00:44:12 00:00:50
Результат:00:44:13
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Гайденко Ирина
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 48, SI-card № 250783
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-35
1 ( 37) 0:10:42 10:42
- 38- 13:49
- 39- 15:52
- 40- 19:19
- 42- 21:45
- 41- 26:03
- 48- 29:22
- 33- 32:08
- 34- 33:31
- 51- 37:18
2 ( 50) 0:38:27 27:45
- 52- 40:06
- 35- 42:50
- 36- 45:49
- 55- 47:43
Финиш: 00:48:32 00:10:05
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
37 50 51 52 35
36 55
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Добрынина Юлия
Булдым
№ 47, SI-card № 8654604
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-35
1 ( 37) 0:08:40 08:40
- 38- 11:02
- 39- 12:41
- 40- 14:54
- 42- 16:20
- 41- 18:31
- 48- 21:10
- 33- 23:31
- 34- 24:53
2 ( 50) 0:27:28 18:48
3 ( 51) 0:28:15 00:47
4 ( 52) 0:29:35 01:20
5 ( 35) 0:31:37 02:02
6 ( 36) 0:33:46 02:09
7 ( 55) 0:35:04 01:18
Финиш: 00:35:37 00:00:33
Результат:00:35:38
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Якунин Николай
г.Челябинск
№ 44, SI-card № 6302412
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-35
1 ( 42) 0:08:52 08:52
- 40- 10:39
- 39- 13:08
- 41- 17:18
- 45- 21:08
- 43- 22:59
- 44- 29:32
- 46- 33:04
- 47- 35:35
- 48- 38:49
- 33- 44:18
- 34- 46:58
- 31- 49:17
2 ( 50) 0:52:02 43:09
3 ( 51) 0:52:56 00:54
4 ( 52) 0:54:07 01:10
5 ( 35) 0:56:06 01:58
6 ( 53) 1:02:28 06:22
7 ( 36) 1:03:37 01:08
8 ( 55) 1:04:54 01:16
Финиш: 01:05:25 00:00:31
Результат:01:05:26
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Костин Вадим
г.Челябинск
№ 42, SI-card № 6304200
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-35
1 ( 42) 0:06:02 06:02
- 43- 10:24
- 45- 11:31
- 41- 13:09
- 39- 15:03
- 38- 16:14
- 37- 19:21
- 32- 21:31
- 31- 22:46
- 34- 23:56
- 49- 26:13
2 ( 50) 0:27:09 21:07
3 ( 51) 0:27:49 00:39
4 ( 52) 0:28:48 00:59
5 ( 35) 0:30:11 01:22
6 ( 53) 0:31:29 01:18
7 ( 36) 0:32:23 00:53
8 ( 55) 0:33:17 00:54
Финиш: 00:33:42 00:00:25
Результат:24:00:42
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Кульбякин Алексей
г.Миасс, лично
№ 41, SI-card № 7171805
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-35
1 ( 42) 0:06:11 06:11
- 43- 08:33
- 45- 09:42
- 44- 11:14
- 46- 12:47
- 47- 14:09
- 41- 17:01
- 40- 19:10
- 38- 22:01
- 32- 23:50
- 31- 25:02
- 49- 26:38
2 ( 50) 0:27:51 21:40
3 ( 51) 0:28:27 00:36
4 ( 52) 0:29:53 01:26
5 ( 35) 0:31:24 01:31
6 ( 53) 0:32:25 01:01
7 ( 36) 0:33:14 00:49
8 ( 55) 0:34:26 01:12
Финиш: 00:34:53 00:00:27
Результат:00:34:54
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Варанкин Александр
ЮУрГУ АС
№ 40, SI-card № 1966087
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-35
1 ( 42) 0:07:46 07:46
- 43- 10:00
- 44- 11:56
- 47- 14:01
- 41- 17:09
- 40- 19:37
- 39- 23:29
- 38- 25:00
- 37- 26:57
- 32- 29:56
- 31- 31:14
- 49- 33:00
2 ( 50) 0:34:07 26:21
3 ( 51) 0:34:51 00:44
4 ( 52) 0:35:58 01:07
5 ( 35) 0:37:31 01:33
6 ( 53) 0:38:52 01:21
7 ( 36) 0:39:54 01:02
8 ( 55) 0:40:55 01:01
Финиш: 00:41:21 00:00:26
Результат:00:41:22
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Белов Сергей
ЮУрГУ
№ 39, SI-card № 6304219
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-35
1 ( 42) 0:12:32 12:32
- 40- 13:47
- 39- 16:04
- 38- 17:11
- 32- 18:32
- 31- 20:20
- 49- 22:05
- 52- 23:08
- 35- 24:32
- 53- 25:29
- 36- 26:15
- 55- 27:07
Финиш: 00:27:25 00:14:52
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
42 50 51 52 35
53 36 55
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Горяев Николай
ЧПИ
№ 37, SI-card № 6302415
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-35
1 ( 42) 0:10:44 10:44
- 43- 13:11
- 45- 15:34
- 41- 19:27
- 48- 24:04
- 34- 27:24
- 33- 29:01
- 39- 34:44
- 38- 36:58
- 32- 39:21
- 31- 41:24
- 49- 44:16
2 ( 50) 0:46:22 35:38
3 ( 51) 0:47:21 00:59
4 ( 52) 0:50:46 03:24
5 ( 35) 0:53:00 02:14
6 ( 53) 0:54:15 01:14
7 ( 36) 0:55:55 01:40
8 ( 55) 0:57:56 02:01
Финиш: 00:58:55 00:00:58
Результат:00:58:56
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Новокрешенов Кирилл
СПАРТАК
№ 36, SI-card № 1007995
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-35
1 ( 42) 0:07:02 07:02
- 40- 08:20
- 38- 10:36
- 39- 12:15
- 41- 15:20
- 45- 16:26
- 47- 24:57
- 48- 27:48
- 32- 30:40
- 31- 31:58
- 34- 33:20
- 33- 34:48
- 49- 37:19
2 ( 50) 0:38:20 31:18
3 ( 51) 0:38:59 00:39
4 ( 52) 0:40:08 01:09
5 ( 35) 0:41:51 01:43
6 ( 53) 0:42:42 00:51
7 ( 36) 0:43:39 00:57
8 ( 55) 0:45:10 01:31
Финиш: 00:45:37 00:00:27
Результат:00:45:38
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Дорма Алексей
СПАРТАК
№ 35, SI-card № 1600982
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-35
1 ( 42) 0:07:05 07:05
- 40- 08:28
- 38- 10:40
- 39- 11:55
- 41- 14:40
- 45- 16:12
- 43- 17:32
- 44- 19:55
- 46- 20:59
- 47- 22:45
- 48- 25:12
- 33- 27:17
- 34- 28:09
2 ( 50) 0:30:58 23:53
3 ( 51) 0:31:38 00:40
4 ( 52) 0:32:43 01:05
5 ( 35) 0:34:14 01:31
6 ( 53) 0:35:14 01:00
7 ( 36) 0:36:08 00:54
8 ( 55) 0:37:33 01:25
Финиш: 00:38:01 00:00:28
Результат:00:38:02
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Гутров Михаил
СПАРТАК
№ 34, SI-card № 238221
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-35
1 ( 42) 0:06:07 06:07
- 43- 08:35
- 45- 09:49
- 44- 11:01
- 46- 13:04
- 47- 15:12
- 48- 17:23
- 41- 19:59
- 39- 23:27
- 32- 24:56
- 31- 26:06
- 49- 28:03
2 ( 50) 0:29:02 22:55
3 ( 51) 0:29:45 00:43
4 ( 52) 0:30:46 01:01
5 ( 35) 0:32:27 01:41
6 ( 53) 0:33:35 01:08
7 ( 36) 0:34:36 01:01
8 ( 55) 0:35:38 01:02
Финиш: 00:36:01 00:00:23
Результат:00:36:01
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Бушков Михаил
СПАРТАК
№ 33, SI-card № 250895
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-35
1 ( 42) 0:09:34 09:34
- 40- 12:25
- 39- 16:50
- 38- 18:54
- 37- 22:10
- 32- 26:01
- 41- 33:07
- 48- 36:09
- 33- 39:26
- 34- 40:57
- 31- 42:12
- 49- 44:31
2 ( 50) 0:46:15 36:41
3 ( 51) 0:47:16 01:01
- 50- 49:27
4 ( 52) 0:50:51 03:35
5 ( 35) 0:52:48 01:57
6 ( 53) 0:54:20 01:32
7 ( 36) 0:55:32 01:12
8 ( 55) 0:56:46 01:14
Финиш: 00:57:18 00:00:32
Результат:00:57:18
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Долганов Андрей
КСО Вездеход
№ 30, SI-card № 6304203
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-35
1 ( 42) 0:07:33 07:33
- 43- 10:56
- 45- 12:21
- 44- 13:42
- 46- 14:40
- 47- 17:04
- 48- 19:31
- 41- 22:39
- 39- 26:03
- 38- 28:25
- 32- 30:04
- 31- 31:29
2 ( 50) 0:33:34 26:01
3 ( 51) 0:34:21 00:46
4 ( 52) 0:35:28 01:06
5 ( 35) 0:37:08 01:39
6 ( 53) 0:38:18 01:10
7 ( 36) 0:39:16 00:57
8 ( 55) 0:40:22 01:06
Финиш: 00:40:52 00:00:30
Результат:00:40:53
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Елисеев Алексей
Динамика
№ 29, SI-card № 6304216
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-35
1 ( 42) 0:25:39 25:39
- 40- 27:35
- 38- 34:33
- 37- 37:56
- 32- 41:18
- 31- 42:51
- 49- 45:20
2 ( 50) 0:46:25 20:46
3 ( 51) 0:47:19 00:53
- 36- 49:09
- 55- 50:56
- 35- 58:29
4 ( 52) 1:00:39 13:20
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
42 50 51 52 35
53 36 55
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Прокопьева Екатерина
ЮУрГУ
№ 27, SI-card № 8666476
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-21
1 ( 39) 0:05:23 05:23
- 38- 06:37
- 40- 08:44
- 42- 09:40
- 41- 11:20
- 45- 12:24
- 47- 14:14
- 48- 16:51
- 33- 18:18
- 34- 19:10
- 31- 20:18
- 49- 22:01
2 ( 50) 0:23:00 17:37
3 ( 51) 0:23:38 00:38
4 ( 52) 0:24:37 00:59
5 ( 35) 0:26:06 01:29
6 ( 53) 0:27:13 01:07
7 ( 55) 0:28:15 01:02
Финиш: 00:28:40 00:00:25
Результат:00:28:41
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Загайнова Александра
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 24, SI-card № 8654777
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-21
1 ( 39) 0:05:32 05:32
- 38- 06:43
- 40- 08:51
- 42- 09:50
- 41- 11:30
- 45- 12:35
- 47- 15:35
- 48- 17:51
- 33- 19:23
- 34- 20:05
- 31- 21:15
- 49- 23:42
2 ( 50) 0:24:39 19:07
3 ( 51) 0:25:16 00:37
4 ( 52) 0:26:16 01:00
5 ( 35) 0:27:39 01:23
6 ( 53) 0:28:49 01:10
7 ( 55) 0:29:46 00:57
Финиш: 00:30:11 00:00:25
Результат:00:30:12
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Сутырина Ольга
СПАРТАК
№ 23, SI-card № 8654792
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-21
1 ( 39) 0:05:16 05:16
- 38- 06:40
- 40- 08:47
- 42- 09:47
- 41- 11:24
- 45- 12:59
- 44- 15:58
- 47- 18:27
- 48- 20:53
- 33- 22:30
- 34- 23:25
- 49- 25:52
2 ( 50) 0:26:58 21:42
3 ( 51) 0:27:40 00:42
4 ( 52) 0:28:44 01:04
5 ( 35) 0:30:22 01:38
6 ( 53) 0:31:31 01:09
7 ( 55) 0:32:32 01:01
Финиш: 00:32:58 00:00:26
Результат:00:32:59
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Пирогова Екатерина
СПАРТАК
№ 22, SI-card № 1404998
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-21
1 ( 39) 0:05:32 05:32
- 40- 08:09
- 42- 09:18
- 43- 11:06
- 45- 13:06
- 41- 14:58
- 48- 17:20
- 33- 19:15
- 34- 20:05
- 31- 21:23
- 49- 23:14
2 ( 50) 0:24:19 18:47
3 ( 51) 0:25:03 00:44
4 ( 52) 0:26:10 01:07
5 ( 35) 0:27:46 01:36
6 ( 53) 0:29:00 01:14
7 ( 55) 0:30:10 01:10
Финиш: 00:30:37 00:00:27
Результат:24:00:22
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Шакирова Александра
КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ
№ 21, SI-card № 1005790
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-21
1 ( 39) 0:05:30 05:30
- 48- 08:34
- 47- 11:32
- 46- 13:18
- 44- 14:24
- 43- 16:25
- 42- 18:27
- 40- 19:35
- 38- 22:55
- 32- 24:30
- 31- 25:57
- 49- 28:15
2 ( 50) 0:29:14 23:44
3 ( 51) 0:29:56 00:42
4 ( 52) 0:31:02 01:06
5 ( 35) 0:32:34 01:32
6 ( 53) 0:33:39 01:05
7 ( 55) 0:34:45 01:06
Финиш: 00:35:12 00:00:27
Результат:00:35:13
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Бахтерева Екатерина
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 20, SI-card № 8654695
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж-21
1 ( 39) 0:05:26 05:26
- 38- 06:46
- 40- 08:50
- 42- 09:48
- 41- 11:27
- 45- 12:33
- 47- 15:30
- 48- 17:49
- 33- 19:17
- 34- 20:00
- 31- 21:09
- 49- 23:33
2 ( 50) 0:24:26 19:00
3 ( 51) 0:25:01 00:35
4 ( 52) 0:25:59 00:58
5 ( 35) 0:27:21 01:22
6 ( 53) 0:28:38 01:17
7 ( 55) 0:29:37 00:59
Финиш: 00:30:00 00:00:23
Результат:00:30:01
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Рокин Алексей
г.Челябинск
№ 18, SI-card № 6304212
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-21
1 ( 40) 0:08:40 08:40
- 42- 09:54
- 43- 12:16
- 45- 15:10
- 44- 21:35
- 46- 24:10
- 47- 29:06
- 48- 33:08
- 39- 36:46
- 38- 38:13
- 32- 40:40
- 31- 42:33
- 49- 44:19
2 ( 50) 0:45:33 36:53
3 ( 51) 0:46:13 00:40
4 ( 52) 0:47:26 01:12
5 ( 34) 0:49:13 01:47
6 ( 35) 0:50:13 00:59
7 ( 53) 0:51:52 01:39
8 ( 36) 0:52:44 00:51
9 ( 55) 0:53:43 00:59
Финиш: 00:54:11 00:00:27
Результат:00:54:12
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Мукин Алексей
г.Челябинск
№ 17, SI-card № 6304214
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-21
1 ( 40) 0:12:29 12:29
- 42- 15:56
- 43- 20:44
- 45- 24:19
- 44- 26:11
- 46- 30:30
- 47- 37:16
- 48- 40:52
- 33- 44:33
- 32- 46:36
- 38- 48:42
- 31- 51:48
- 49- 53:45
2 ( 50) 0:55:36 43:07
3 ( 51) 0:56:33 00:57
4 ( 52) 0:59:17 02:43
5 ( 34) 1:02:46 03:29
6 ( 35) 1:04:06 01:20
7 ( 53) 1:06:30 02:23
8 ( 36) 1:08:43 02:12
9 ( 55) 1:10:13 01:29
Финиш: 01:10:37 00:00:24
Результат:01:10:38
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Казанцев Игорь
г.Челябинск
№ 16, SI-card № 1633735
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-21
1 ( 40) 0:05:46 05:46
- 42- 06:37
- 43- 08:00
- 44- 09:20
- 46- 10:08
- 45- 12:05
- 41- 13:15
- 39- 14:57
- 38- 16:02
- 37- 17:10
- 32- 19:04
- 33- 20:37
- 31- 21:50
- 49- 23:23
2 ( 50) 0:24:16 18:30
3 ( 51) 0:24:54 00:38
4 ( 52) 0:25:53 00:59
5 ( 34) 0:26:53 01:00
6 ( 35) 0:27:39 00:46
7 ( 53) 0:28:53 01:14
8 ( 36) 0:29:41 00:48
9 ( 55) 0:30:32 00:51
Финиш: 00:30:59 00:00:27
Результат:00:31:00
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Костин Олег
г.Миасс, лично
№ 15, SI-card № 7211047
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-21
1 ( 40) 0:05:51 05:51
- 42- 06:51
- 41- 11:51
- 45- 13:04
- 44- 14:09
- 46- 15:24
- 47- 17:01
- 48- 19:05
- 39- 21:10
- 38- 22:24
- 32- 23:49
- 31- 25:00
- 49- 26:35
2 ( 50) 0:27:32 21:41
3 ( 51) 0:28:10 00:38
4 ( 52) 0:29:15 01:05
5 ( 34) 0:30:36 01:21
6 ( 35) 0:31:22 00:46
7 ( 53) 0:32:28 01:06
8 ( 36) 0:33:16 00:48
9 ( 55) 0:34:21 01:05
Финиш: 00:34:42 00:00:21
Результат:00:34:43
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Баскаев Павел
г.Миасс, лично
№ 14, SI-card № 8654690
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-21
1 ( 40) 0:07:08 07:08
- 42- 08:24
- 43- 10:05
- 44- 11:54
- 46- 13:27
- 47- 15:16
- 48- 17:27
- 39- 19:46
- 38- 21:19
- 37- 23:07
- 32- 25:24
- 31- 26:49
- 49- 29:17
2 ( 50) 0:30:22 23:14
3 ( 51) 0:30:59 00:37
4 ( 52) 0:32:08 01:09
5 ( 34) 0:33:27 01:19
6 ( 35) 0:34:12 00:45
7 ( 53) 0:35:12 01:00
8 ( 36) 0:36:13 01:01
9 ( 55) 0:37:11 00:58
Финиш: 00:37:33 00:00:22
Результат:00:37:34
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Варанкин Даниил
ЮУрГУ АС
№ 13, SI-card № 1252425
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-21
1 ( 40) 0:05:39 05:39
- 42- 06:33
- 43- 07:58
- 44- 09:18
- 46- 10:11
- 47- 11:27
- 45- 13:19
- 41- 14:41
- 39- 16:25
- 38- 17:28
- 32- 18:45
- 31- 19:53
- 49- 21:32
2 ( 50) 0:22:27 16:48
3 ( 51) 0:23:04 00:37
4 ( 52) 0:23:58 00:54
5 ( 34) 0:25:50 01:52
6 ( 35) 0:26:32 00:42
7 ( 53) 0:27:20 00:48
8 ( 36) 0:28:07 00:47
9 ( 55) 0:28:54 00:47
Финиш: 00:29:13 00:00:19
Результат:00:29:14
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Магинский Алексей
УралГУФК
№ 11, SI-card № 1007003
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-21
1 ( 40) 0:06:11 06:11
- 42- 08:02
- 43- 10:23
- 41- 12:14
- 45- 13:26
- 44- 14:49
- 46- 15:57
- 47- 17:35
- 48- 19:57
- 33- 21:31
- 32- 22:56
- 31- 24:07
- 49- 25:41
2 ( 50) 0:27:03 20:52
3 ( 51) 0:27:38 00:35
4 ( 52) 0:28:32 00:54
5 ( 34) 0:30:09 01:37
6 ( 35) 0:30:48 00:39
7 ( 53) 0:31:41 00:53
8 ( 36) 0:32:25 00:44
9 ( 55) 0:33:11 00:46
Финиш: 00:33:27 00:00:16
Результат:00:33:28
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Косолапов Юрий
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 9, SI-card № 250898
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-21
1 ( 40) 0:06:27 06:27
- 42- 07:28
- 43- 10:32
- 44- 17:27
- 46- 18:34
- 47- 20:08
- 48- 22:30
- 39- 25:02
- 38- 26:21
- 37- 28:03
- 32- 30:17
- 31- 31:39
- 49- 33:30
2 ( 50) 0:34:30 28:03
3 ( 51) 0:35:13 00:43
4 ( 52) 0:36:20 01:07
5 ( 34) 0:39:01 02:41
6 ( 35) 0:39:41 00:40
7 ( 53) 0:41:07 01:26
8 ( 36) 0:41:58 00:51
9 ( 55) 0:43:00 01:02
Финиш: 00:43:31 00:00:31
Результат:00:43:31
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Гуревич Никита
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 8, SI-card № 8190897
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-21
1 ( 40) 0:05:15 05:15
- 42- 06:01
- 41- 10:01
- 45- 11:33
- 43- 12:35
- 44- 13:44
- 46- 14:30
- 47- 15:39
- 48- 17:28
- 33- 18:40
- 32- 19:47
- 31- 20:45
- 49- 22:07
2 ( 50) 0:22:51 17:36
3 ( 51) 0:23:21 00:30
4 ( 52) 0:24:06 00:45
5 ( 34) 0:25:03 00:57
6 ( 35) 0:25:46 00:43
7 ( 53) 0:26:27 00:41
8 ( 36) 0:27:09 00:42
9 ( 55) 0:27:54 00:45
Финиш: 00:28:16 00:00:22
Результат:00:28:17
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Васильев Андрей
СПАРТАК
№ 7, SI-card № 1393558
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-21
1 ( 40) 0:06:39 06:39
- 42- 07:48
- 41- 09:23
- 45- 10:37
- 43- 12:09
- 44- 13:37
- 46- 14:29
- 47- 15:50
- 48- 18:01
- 33- 19:22
- 32- 20:47
- 31- 21:59
- 49- 23:34
2 ( 50) 0:24:28 17:49
3 ( 51) 0:25:07 00:39
4 ( 52) 0:26:07 01:00
5 ( 34) 0:29:57 03:50
6 ( 35) 0:30:34 00:37
7 ( 53) 0:31:37 01:03
8 ( 36) 0:32:24 00:47
9 ( 55) 0:33:20 00:56
Финиш: 00:33:43 00:00:23
Результат:00:33:44
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Севостьянов Евгений
СК 'ЧТЗ'
№ 6, SI-card № 7111170
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-21
1 ( 40) 0:07:38 07:38
- 42- 09:12
- 43- 11:03
- 45- 12:52
- 41- 14:57
- 48- 17:17
- 39- 20:07
- 38- 22:00
- 37- 24:58
- 32- 27:52
- 33- 29:48
- 31- 31:21
- 49- 33:33
2 ( 50) 0:34:40 27:02
3 ( 51) 0:35:26 00:46
4 ( 52) 0:36:41 01:15
5 ( 34) 0:38:47 02:06
6 ( 35) 0:39:33 00:46
7 ( 53) 0:41:03 01:30
8 ( 36) 0:42:01 00:58
9 ( 55) 0:43:08 01:07
Финиш: 00:43:42 00:00:34
Результат:00:43:43
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Шакиров Иван
МЧС
№ 4, SI-card № 9999974
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-21
1 ( 40) 0:05:31 05:31
- 42- 06:28
- 43- 07:55
- 44- 09:10
- 46- 10:01
- 45- 12:00
- 41- 13:11
- 39- 14:50
- 38- 15:57
- 37- 17:11
- 32- 19:00
- 33- 20:24
- 31- 21:35
- 49- 23:06
2 ( 50) 0:24:01 18:30
3 ( 51) 0:24:35 00:34
4 ( 52) 0:25:27 00:52
5 ( 34) 0:26:27 01:00
6 ( 35) 0:27:03 00:36
7 ( 53) 0:27:50 00:47
8 ( 36) 0:28:35 00:45
9 ( 55) 0:29:25 00:50
Финиш: 00:29:49 00:00:24
Результат:00:29:50
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Сергеев Александр
АММ
№ 3, SI-card № 8648886
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-21
1 ( 40) 0:05:49 05:49
- 42- 06:57
- 43- 08:29
- 45- 09:46
- 44- 10:58
- 46- 12:14
- 47- 13:57
- 41- 17:02
- 48- 18:55
- 33- 20:17
- 32- 21:43
- 31- 22:59
- 49- 24:42
2 ( 50) 0:25:41 19:52
3 ( 51) 0:26:21 00:40
4 ( 52) 0:27:22 01:01
5 ( 34) 0:29:07 01:45
6 ( 35) 0:30:06 00:59
7 ( 53) 0:31:34 01:28
8 ( 36) 0:32:22 00:48
9 ( 55) 0:33:10 00:48
Финиш: 00:33:32 00:00:22
Результат:00:33:33
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Клопотнюк Михаил
parkrun Челябинск
№ 2, SI-card № 250848
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-21
1 ( 40) 0:09:12 09:12
- 42- 10:33
- 43- 12:39
- 44- 15:23
- 45- 17:10
- 47- 20:11
- 41- 24:59
- 48- 27:10
- 39- 29:43
- 38- 31:36
- 32- 33:23
- 33- 35:10
- 31- 36:39
- 49- 38:52
2 ( 50) 0:40:05 30:53
3 ( 51) 0:40:53 00:48
4 ( 52) 0:42:14 01:21
5 ( 34) 0:44:08 01:54
6 ( 35) 0:44:59 00:51
7 ( 53) 0:46:19 01:20
8 ( 36) 0:47:25 01:06
9 ( 55) 0:48:45 01:20
Финиш: 00:49:11 00:00:26
Результат:00:49:11
Отметка - ОК
Российский азимут - 2019
18 мая 2019г.
Гаев Юрий
parkrun Челябинск
№ 1, SI-card № 6304218
Start: 12:00:00
Categories: М-21
1 ( 40) 0:09:21 09:21
- 42- 10:36
- 43- 12:42
- 44- 15:25
- 45- 17:13
- 47- 20:14
- 41- 25:01
- 48- 27:09
- 39- 29:45
- 38- 31:39
- 32- 33:28
- 33- 35:15
- 31- 36:44
- 49- 38:57
2 ( 50) 0:40:09 30:48
3 ( 51) 0:40:58 00:48
4 ( 52) 0:42:16 01:18
5 ( 34) 0:44:09 01:52
6 ( 35) 0:45:05 00:56
7 ( 53) 0:46:30 01:24
8 ( 36) 0:47:32 01:01
9 ( 55) 0:48:45 01:12
Финиш: 00:49:13 00:00:28
Результат:00:49:14
Отметка - ОК
|