|
3 марта 2019 года
Брунеткин Артём
Группа: М10
№ 209, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
Старт: 13:19:00
SI-чип № 206879
1 (131) 13:22:02 13:22:02
2 ( 32) 13:23:49 00:01:47
3 (133) 13:25:09 00:01:20
4 (134) 13:27:22 00:02:13
5 ( 35) 13:27:57 00:00:35
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:28:25 00:00:28
Результат:00:09:25
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
-+--+
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Брюханова Карина
Группа: Ж10
№ 228, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 13:39:43
SI-чип № 206633
1 ( 31) 13:41:52 13:41:52
2 ( 32) 13:44:57 00:03:05
3 (133) 13:47:51 00:02:54
4 (134) 13:51:01 00:03:10
5 (135) 13:52:07 00:01:06
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:52:46 00:00:39
Результат:00:13:03
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
++---
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Булатова Варвара
Группа: БЕГОМ
№ 230, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 13:41:56
SI-чип № 206665
1 (131) 13:43:23 13:43:23
2 (132) 13:45:42 00:02:19
3 (133) 13:47:57 00:02:15
4 (134) 13:51:16 00:03:19
5 (135) 13:52:14 00:00:58
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:52:47 00:00:33
Результат:00:10:51
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
-----
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Гаврилова Анастасия
Группа: Ж10
№ 217, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков
Старт: 13:28:43
SI-чип № 4640779
1 ( 31) 13:29:49 13:29:49
2 ( 32) 13:31:25 00:01:36
3 ( 33) 13:32:54 00:01:29
4 ( 34) 13:36:30 00:03:36
5 ( 35) 13:37:11 00:00:41
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:37:34 00:00:23
Результат:00:08:51
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
+++++
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Гаттаров Родислав
Группа: М10
№ 206, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 13:17:44
SI-чип № 1418961
1 ( 31) 13:19:21 13:19:21
2 ( 32) 13:22:01 00:02:40
3 ( 33) 13:23:40 00:01:39
4 ( 34) 13:26:10 00:02:30
5 ( 35) 13:26:54 00:00:44
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:27:23 00:00:29
Результат:00:09:39
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
+++++
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Димитров Даниил
Группа: БЕГОМ
№ 233, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 13:41:32
SI-чип № 206896
1 (131) 13:43:20 13:43:20
2 (132) 13:45:57 00:02:37
3 (133) 13:48:04 00:02:07
4 ( 34) 13:51:12 00:03:08
5 ( 34) 13:51:12 00:00:00
6 (135) 13:52:17 00:01:05
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:52:45 00:00:28
Результат:00:11:13
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
---+-
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Замятин Матвей
Группа: М10
№ 207, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
Старт: 13:18:42
SI-чип № 206870
1 (131) 13:19:54 13:19:54
2 ( 32) 13:21:37 00:01:43
3 (133) 13:22:59 00:01:22
4 (134) 13:25:16 00:02:17
5 ( 35) 13:25:55 00:00:39
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:26:23 00:00:28
Результат:00:07:41
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
-+--+
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Зезегова Александра
Группа: Ж10
№ 227, Коллектив: СШОР №5, Гуревич
Старт: 13:38:43
SI-чип № 237214
1 ( 31) 13:40:35 13:40:35
2 ( 32) 13:43:46 00:03:11
3 ( 33) 13:45:55 00:02:09
4 ( 34) 13:49:44 00:03:49
5 ( 35) 13:50:51 00:01:07
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:51:29 00:00:38
Результат:00:12:46
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
+++++
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Ильиных Платон
Группа: БЕГОМ
№ 231, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 13:41:52
SI-чип № 206846
1 (131) 13:43:25 13:43:25
2 (132) 13:45:54 00:02:29
3 (133) 13:48:05 00:02:11
4 (134) 13:51:06 00:03:01
5 (135) 13:52:12 00:01:06
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:52:41 00:00:29
Результат:00:10:49
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
-----
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Какоулин Фаддей
Группа: М10
№ 212, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Исакова
Старт: 13:23:46
SI-чип № 206914
1 ( 31) 13:25:14 13:25:14
2 ( 32) 13:27:13 00:01:59
3 ( 33) 13:28:46 00:01:33
4 ( 34) 13:31:19 00:02:33
5 ( 35) 13:31:59 00:00:40
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:32:23 00:00:24
Результат:00:08:37
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
+++++
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Каргер Анастасия
Группа: БЕГОМ
№ 223, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 13:35:25
SI-чип № 206843
1 (131) 13:37:15 13:37:15
2 (132) 13:41:18 00:04:03
3 ( 33) 13:43:51 00:02:33
4 (134) 13:48:34 00:04:43
5 ( 35) 13:49:50 00:01:16
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:50:20 00:00:30
Результат:00:14:55
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
--+-+
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Каримова Кира
Группа: Ж10
№ 225, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 13:36:45
SI-чип № 206976
1 ( 31) 13:38:35 13:38:35
2 (132) 13:41:14 00:02:39
3 (133) 13:43:27 00:02:13
4 ( 34) 13:46:16 00:02:49
5 ( 35) 13:47:21 00:01:05
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:47:50 00:00:29
Результат:00:11:05
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
+--++
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Кияченко Макар
Группа: М10
№ 204, Коллектив: ДЮСШ г.Озерск
Старт: 13:15:54
SI-чип № 4640778
1 ( 31) 13:19:41 13:19:41
2 ( 32) 13:24:21 00:04:40
3 (133) 13:27:57 00:03:36
4 (134) 13:33:30 00:05:33
5 (135) 13:35:45 00:02:15
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:36:42 00:00:57
Результат:00:20:48
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
++---
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Кочерова Арина
Группа: Ж10
№ 226, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков
Старт: 13:37:44
SI-чип № 206875
1 ( 31) 13:38:55 13:38:55
2 (132) 13:40:48 00:01:53
3 (133) 13:42:18 00:01:30
4 ( 34) 13:44:52 00:02:34
5 (135) 13:45:37 00:00:45
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:46:07 00:00:30
Результат:00:08:23
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
+--+-
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Лифанова Софья
Группа: Ж10
№ 218, Коллектив: ДЮСШ г.Озерск
Старт: 13:29:45
SI-чип № 4640787
1 ( 31) 13:31:22 13:31:22
2 (132) 13:33:47 00:02:25
3 ( 33) 13:37:15 00:03:28
4 ( 34) 13:40:33 00:03:18
5 (135) 13:41:33 00:01:00
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:42:11 00:00:38
Результат:00:12:26
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
+-++-
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Мишакин Макар
Группа: М10
№ 214, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Исакова
Старт: 13:25:45
SI-чип № 206943
1 ( 31) 13:28:30 13:28:30
2 (132) 13:31:30 00:03:00
3 ( 33) 13:34:16 00:02:46
4 ( 34) 13:37:25 00:03:09
5 (135) 13:38:43 00:01:18
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:39:25 00:00:42
Результат:00:13:40
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
+-++-
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Осинкин Савелий
Группа: БЕГОМ
№ 232, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 13:41:28
SI-чип № 206841
1 (131) 13:43:31 13:43:31
2 (132) 13:45:59 00:02:28
3 (133) 13:49:00 00:03:01
4 (134) 13:53:34 00:04:34
5 ( 35) 13:55:06 00:01:32
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:55:43 00:00:37
Результат:00:14:15
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
----+
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Петрова Виктория
Группа: Ж10
№ 219, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 13:30:45
SI-чип № 206829
1 ( 31) 13:32:25 13:32:25
2 (132) 13:35:56 00:03:31
3 ( 33) 13:37:49 00:01:53
4 ( 34) 13:40:54 00:03:05
5 (135) 13:41:42 00:00:48
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:42:16 00:00:34
Результат:00:11:31
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
+-++-
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Сахненко Екатерина
Группа: Ж10
№ 216, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
Старт: 13:27:43
SI-чип № 206812
1 (131) 13:28:49 13:28:49
2 ( 32) 13:30:22 00:01:33
3 (133) 13:31:36 00:01:14
4 (134) 13:33:37 00:02:01
5 ( 35) 13:34:15 00:00:38
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:34:43 00:00:28
Результат:00:07:00
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
-+--+
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Сенчурин Ярослав
Группа: М10
№ 201, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 13:12:44
SI-чип № 254910
1 ( 31) 13:13:54 13:13:54
2 ( 33) 13:17:07 00:03:13
3 ( 33) 13:17:09 00:00:02
4 ( 34) 13:19:26 00:02:17
5 ( 35) 13:20:28 00:01:02
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:20:50 00:00:22
Результат:00:08:06
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
+-+++
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Степаненко Дарья
Группа: Ж10
№ 221, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 13:32:47
SI-чип № 206837
1 ( 31) 13:35:25 13:35:25
2 ( 32) 13:38:18 00:02:53
3 ( 33) 13:40:26 00:02:08
4 ( 34) 13:43:40 00:03:14
5 ( 35) 13:44:22 00:00:42
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:44:46 00:00:24
Результат:00:11:59
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
+++++
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Сулимко Денис
Группа: М10
№ 208, Коллектив: СШОР №5, Гуревич
Старт: 13:19:42
SI-чип № 206669
1 ( 31) 13:20:53 13:20:53
2 ( 32) 13:22:37 00:01:44
3 ( 32) 13:22:37 00:00:00
4 (133) 13:24:03 00:01:26
5 ( 34) 13:26:22 00:02:19
6 ( 35) 13:27:03 00:00:41
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:27:32 00:00:29
Результат:00:07:50
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
++-++
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Федотов Дмитрий
Группа: М10
№ 215, Коллектив: ДЮСШ г.Озерск
Старт: 13:26:43
SI-чип № 4640780
1 ( 31) 13:29:29 13:29:29
2 (132) 13:33:55 00:04:26
3 ( 33) 13:37:03 00:03:08
4 ( 34) 13:40:45 00:03:42
5 (135) 13:41:49 00:01:04
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:42:36 00:00:47
Результат:00:15:53
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
+-++-
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Шишкин Артём
Группа: М10
№ 210, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Исакова
Старт: 13:20:00
SI-чип № 206908
1 ( 31) 13:24:18 13:24:18
2 ( 32) 13:27:21 00:03:03
3 ( 33) 13:29:13 00:01:52
4 (134) 13:33:24 00:04:11
5 (135) 13:34:35 00:01:11
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:35:23 00:00:48
Результат:00:15:23
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
+++--
12345
3 марта 2019 года
Шишкина Виктория
Группа: Ж10
№ 220, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Исакова
Старт: 13:31:56
SI-чип № 206684
1 ( 31) 13:33:51 13:33:51
2 ( 32) 13:36:49 00:02:58
3 ( 33) 13:38:47 00:01:58
4 ( 34) 13:42:46 00:03:59
5 ( 35) 13:43:51 00:01:05
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 13:44:32 00:00:41
Результат:00:12:36
-----------------
Штраф: 00:00:00
+++++
12345
|