Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 52) 3( 53) 4( 56) 5( 59) 6( 60) 7( 70) 1 Гаврилова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 159 2010 00:20:22,0 1 00:05:26( 32) 00:03:46( 52) 00:01:23( 53) 00:02:26( 56) 00:03:10( 59) 00:02:42( 60) 00:01:09( 70) 00:00:20 00:05:26( 32) 00:09:12( 52) 00:10:35( 53) 00:13:01( 56) 00:16:11( 59) 00:18:53( 60) 00:20:02( 70) 00:20:22 2 Степанова Мария Новогорный IIIю 141 2009 00:21:53,0 2 00:04:40( 32) 00:03:16( 52) 00:01:20( 53) 00:05:18( 56) 00:03:07( 59) 00:02:56( 60) 00:00:54( 70) 00:00:22 00:04:40( 32) 00:07:56( 52) 00:09:16( 53) 00:14:34( 56) 00:17:41( 59) 00:20:37( 60) 00:21:31( 70) 00:21:53 3 Орлова Екатерина Новогорный 136 2010 00:22:18,0 3 00:03:21( 32) 00:03:22( 52) 00:03:04( 53) 00:03:12( 56) 00:03:40( 59) 00:03:30( 60) 00:01:41( 70) 00:00:28 00:03:21( 32) 00:06:43( 52) 00:09:47( 53) 00:12:59( 56) 00:16:39( 59) 00:20:09( 60) 00:21:50( 70) 00:22:18 4 Сахненко Екатерина СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 248 2009 00:22:44,0 4 00:02:08( 32) 00:03:31( 52) 00:02:15( 53) 00:03:16( 56) 00:04:27( 59) 00:05:15( 60) 00:01:31( 70) 00:00:21 00:02:08( 32) 00:05:39( 52) 00:07:54( 53) 00:11:10( 56) 00:15:37( 59) 00:20:52( 60) 00:22:23( 70) 00:22:44 5 Шелахаева Майя ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 176 2010 00:26:10,0 5 00:02:30( 32) 00:03:24( 52) 00:03:28( 53) 00:04:58( 56) 00:05:14( 59) 00:04:03( 60) 00:02:11( 70) 00:00:22 00:02:30( 32) 00:05:54( 52) 00:09:22( 53) 00:14:20( 56) 00:19:34( 59) 00:23:37( 60) 00:25:48( 70) 00:26:10 6 Тимофеева Ника ДЮСШ г.Озерск 41 2010 00:29:08,0 в/к 00:05:12( 32) 00:03:48( 52) 00:03:27( 53) 00:04:54( 56) 00:04:05( 59) 00:04:34( 60) 00:02:28( 70) 00:00:40 00:05:12( 32) 00:09:00( 52) 00:12:27( 53) 00:17:21( 56) 00:21:26( 59) 00:26:00( 60) 00:28:28( 70) 00:29:08 7 Семёнова Александра МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 110 2010 00:29:11,0 6 00:03:07( 32) 00:05:56( 52) 00:04:02( 53) 00:05:31( 56) 00:05:04( 59) 00:03:52( 60) 00:01:17( 70) 00:00:22 00:03:07( 32) 00:09:03( 52) 00:13:05( 53) 00:18:36( 56) 00:23:40( 59) 00:27:32( 60) 00:28:49( 70) 00:29:11 8 Шелахаева Таисия ОДЮСШ-Жуков 177 2011 00:29:26,0 в/к 00:05:32( 32) 00:03:26( 52) 00:03:36( 53) 00:04:57( 56) 00:05:05( 59) 00:03:57( 60) 00:02:25( 70) 00:00:28 00:05:32( 32) 00:08:58( 52) 00:12:34( 53) 00:17:31( 56) 00:22:36( 59) 00:26:33( 60) 00:28:58( 70) 00:29:26 9 Мастрикова Анна СШОР № 5 Астапова IIIю 235 2010 00:29:32,0 7 00:03:20( 32) 00:03:19( 52) 00:02:27( 53) 00:04:01( 56) 00:05:59( 59) 00:07:55( 60) 00:02:08( 70) 00:00:23 00:03:20( 32) 00:06:39( 52) 00:09:06( 53) 00:13:07( 56) 00:19:06( 59) 00:27:01( 60) 00:29:09( 70) 00:29:32 10 Петрова Виктория МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 107 2009 00:29:33,0 8 00:03:58( 32) 00:05:18( 52) 00:02:39( 53) 00:04:52( 56) 00:06:15( 59) 00:04:28( 60) 00:01:41( 70) 00:00:22 00:03:58( 32) 00:09:16( 52) 00:11:55( 53) 00:16:47( 56) 00:23:02( 59) 00:27:30( 60) 00:29:11( 70) 00:29:33 11 Каргер Анастасия МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 98 2010 00:30:03,0 9 00:04:19( 32) 00:05:07( 52) 00:02:39( 53) 00:05:37( 56) 00:05:54( 59) 00:04:25( 60) 00:01:37( 70) 00:00:25 00:04:19( 32) 00:09:26( 52) 00:12:05( 53) 00:17:42( 56) 00:23:36( 59) 00:28:01( 60) 00:29:38( 70) 00:30:03 12 Гайденко Ясна Ясна Новогорный 134 2009 00:30:40,0 10 00:04:22( 32) 00:03:13( 52) 00:02:32( 53) 00:05:04( 56) 00:05:09( 59) 00:07:45( 60) 00:02:09( 70) 00:00:26 00:04:22( 32) 00:07:35( 52) 00:10:07( 53) 00:15:11( 56) 00:20:20( 59) 00:28:05( 60) 00:30:14( 70) 00:30:40 13 Якименко Майя ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 43 2009 00:30:56,0 11 00:03:08( 32) 00:04:31( 52) 00:05:26( 53) 00:08:03( 56) 00:04:56( 59) 00:03:07( 60) 00:01:25( 70) 00:00:20 00:03:08( 32) 00:07:39( 52) 00:13:05( 53) 00:21:08( 56) 00:26:04( 59) 00:29:11( 60) 00:30:36( 70) 00:30:56 14 Субхангулова Адель Вертикаль СШ Сергеев 308 2009 00:38:44,0 12 00:14:02( 32) 00:03:37( 52) 00:03:32( 53) 00:05:32( 56) 00:04:56( 59) 00:03:55( 60) 00:02:40( 70) 00:00:30 00:14:02( 32) 00:17:39( 52) 00:21:11( 53) 00:26:43( 56) 00:31:39( 59) 00:35:34( 60) 00:38:14( 70) 00:38:44 15 Сабинина Елизавета ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 153 2010 00:47:04,0 13 00:05:03( 32) 00:02:23( 52) 00:02:43( 53) 00:25:39( 56) 00:03:57( 59) 00:05:51( 60) 00:01:00( 70) 00:00:28 00:05:03( 32) 00:07:26( 52) 00:10:09( 53) 00:35:48( 56) 00:39:45( 59) 00:45:36( 60) 00:46:36( 70) 00:47:04 16 Субхангулова Адель Вертикаль СШ Сергеев 12 2009 00:58:56,0 14 00:08:58( 32) 00:11:22( 52) 00:03:08( 53) 00:16:31( 56) 00:07:03( 59) 00:09:07( 60) 00:02:00( 70) 00:00:47 00:08:58( 32) 00:20:20( 52) 00:23:28( 53) 00:39:59( 56) 00:47:02( 59) 00:56:09( 60) 00:58:09( 70) 00:58:56 17 Михайлова Лиза г. Миасс 312 2010 01:21:09,0 15 00:31:01( 32) 00:11:16( 52) 00:03:07( 53) 00:16:30( 56) 00:07:27( 59) 00:08:55( 60) 00:02:15( 70) 00:00:38 00:31:01( 32) 00:42:17( 52) 00:45:24( 53) 01:01:54( 56) 01:09:21( 59) 01:18:16( 60) 01:20:31( 70) 01:21:09 18 Костюшова Анна ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 35 2010 снят 00:02:47( 32) 00:03:30( 52) 00:01:21( 53) 00:03:26( 56) 00:03:32( 59) 00:03:43( 60) 00:00:58 00:02:47( 32) 00:06:17( 52) 00:07:38( 53) 00:11:04( 56) 00:14:36( 59) 00:18:19( 60) 00:19:17
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 52) 2( 54) 3( 55) 4( 56) 5( 57) 6( 59) 7( 60) 8( 70) 1 Маргачева Валентина МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки IIю 90 2008 00:20:22,0 1 00:05:42( 52) 00:03:07( 54) 00:02:31( 55) 00:01:52( 56) 00:01:07( 57) 00:02:10( 59) 00:02:43( 60) 00:00:51( 70) 00:00:19 00:05:42( 52) 00:08:49( 54) 00:11:20( 55) 00:13:12( 56) 00:14:19( 57) 00:16:29( 59) 00:19:12( 60) 00:20:03( 70) 00:20:22 2 Сербина Полина МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки Iю 113 2008 00:21:58,0 2 00:05:50( 52) 00:05:20( 54) 00:01:41( 55) 00:01:42( 56) 00:00:56( 57) 00:01:35( 59) 00:02:24( 60) 00:02:01( 70) 00:00:29 00:05:50( 52) 00:11:10( 54) 00:12:51( 55) 00:14:33( 56) 00:15:29( 57) 00:17:04( 59) 00:19:28( 60) 00:21:29( 70) 00:21:58 3 Мастрикова Анастасия СШОР № 5 Астапова Iю 234 2008 00:28:25,0 3 00:06:33( 52) 00:07:36( 54) 00:02:08( 55) 00:02:12( 56) 00:01:18( 57) 00:03:32( 59) 00:03:30( 60) 00:01:10( 70) 00:00:26 00:06:33( 52) 00:14:09( 54) 00:16:17( 55) 00:18:29( 56) 00:19:47( 57) 00:23:19( 59) 00:26:49( 60) 00:27:59( 70) 00:28:25 4 Лунина Софья МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки Iю 102 2007 00:29:27,0 4 00:07:31( 52) 00:07:40( 54) 00:02:09( 55) 00:02:12( 56) 00:01:20( 57) 00:03:29( 59) 00:03:29( 60) 00:01:11( 70) 00:00:26 00:07:31( 52) 00:15:11( 54) 00:17:20( 55) 00:19:32( 56) 00:20:52( 57) 00:24:21( 59) 00:27:50( 60) 00:29:01( 70) 00:29:27 5 Боровая Маргарита Вертикаль СШ Сергеев 9 2008 00:30:49,0 5 00:07:01( 52) 00:05:09( 54) 00:04:15( 55) 00:03:58( 56) 00:02:08( 57) 00:03:16( 59) 00:03:37( 60) 00:01:02( 70) 00:00:23 00:07:01( 52) 00:12:10( 54) 00:16:25( 55) 00:20:23( 56) 00:22:31( 57) 00:25:47( 59) 00:29:24( 60) 00:30:26( 70) 00:30:49 6 Яхина Арина ДЮСШ г.Озерск 44 2007 00:31:23,0 6 00:08:53( 52) 00:03:56( 54) 00:03:50( 55) 00:02:58( 56) 00:01:46( 57) 00:02:44( 59) 00:04:53( 60) 00:01:48( 70) 00:00:35 00:08:53( 52) 00:12:49( 54) 00:16:39( 55) 00:19:37( 56) 00:21:23( 57) 00:24:07( 59) 00:29:00( 60) 00:30:48( 70) 00:31:23 7 Богданова Ольга Златоуст-СШ №4 IIю 52 2007 00:33:05,0 7 00:08:35( 52) 00:05:08( 54) 00:02:39( 55) 00:01:58( 56) 00:01:53( 57) 00:01:52( 59) 00:09:40( 60) 00:00:56( 70) 00:00:24 00:08:35( 52) 00:13:43( 54) 00:16:22( 55) 00:18:20( 56) 00:20:13( 57) 00:22:05( 59) 00:31:45( 60) 00:32:41( 70) 00:33:05 8 Ковалёва Дарья МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки IIIю 99 2007 00:36:53,0 8 00:10:54( 52) 00:09:15( 54) 00:02:20( 55) 00:04:12( 56) 00:01:53( 57) 00:03:15( 59) 00:03:40( 60) 00:01:02( 70) 00:00:22 00:10:54( 52) 00:20:09( 54) 00:22:29( 55) 00:26:41( 56) 00:28:34( 57) 00:31:49( 59) 00:35:29( 60) 00:36:31( 70) 00:36:53 9 Корнеева Юна ОДЮСШ-Кучина 193 2008 00:41:25,0 9 00:17:41( 52) 00:05:11( 54) 00:02:34( 55) 00:02:03( 56) 00:01:48( 57) 00:01:54( 59) 00:08:32( 60) 00:01:15( 70) 00:00:27 00:17:41( 52) 00:22:52( 54) 00:25:26( 55) 00:27:29( 56) 00:29:17( 57) 00:31:11( 59) 00:39:43( 60) 00:40:58( 70) 00:41:25 10 Степаненко Дарья МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 114 2008 00:42:58,0 10 00:10:18( 52) 00:13:54( 54) 00:04:12( 55) 00:04:04( 56) 00:02:08( 57) 00:03:15( 59) 00:03:40( 60) 00:01:04( 70) 00:00:23 00:10:18( 52) 00:24:12( 54) 00:28:24( 55) 00:32:28( 56) 00:34:36( 57) 00:37:51( 59) 00:41:31( 60) 00:42:35( 70) 00:42:58 11 Кожевникова Ксения г. Миасс IIIю 309 2008 00:43:01,0 11 00:10:27( 52) 00:10:30( 54) 00:04:00( 55) 00:03:22( 56) 00:02:11( 57) 00:03:14( 59) 00:07:35( 60) 00:01:16( 70) 00:00:26 00:10:27( 52) 00:20:57( 54) 00:24:57( 55) 00:28:19( 56) 00:30:30( 57) 00:33:44( 59) 00:41:19( 60) 00:42:35( 70) 00:43:01 12 Бондарева Лиза Сшор 5 Черепанов 271 2007 00:49:19,0 12 00:25:38( 52) 00:05:06( 54) 00:02:44( 55) 00:01:59( 56) 00:01:47( 57) 00:01:55( 59) 00:08:48( 60) 00:00:59( 70) 00:00:23 00:25:38( 52) 00:30:44( 54) 00:33:28( 55) 00:35:27( 56) 00:37:14( 57) 00:39:09( 59) 00:47:57( 60) 00:48:56( 70) 00:49:19 13 Конкина Алена Вертикаль СШ Сергеев Iю 4 2008 00:50:39,0 13 00:17:35( 52) 00:09:50( 54) 00:08:02( 55) 00:04:23( 56) 00:01:51( 57) 00:03:11( 59) 00:03:41( 60) 00:01:40( 70) 00:00:26 00:17:35( 52) 00:27:25( 54) 00:35:27( 55) 00:39:50( 56) 00:41:41( 57) 00:44:52( 59) 00:48:33( 60) 00:50:13( 70) 00:50:39 14 Кульпинова Анастасия г. Миасс 310 2008 00:51:57,0 14 00:19:27( 52) 00:10:33( 54) 00:03:56( 55) 00:03:21( 56) 00:02:20( 57) 00:03:06( 59) 00:07:34( 60) 00:01:20( 70) 00:00:20 00:19:27( 52) 00:30:00( 54) 00:33:56( 55) 00:37:17( 56) 00:39:37( 57) 00:42:43( 59) 00:50:17( 60) 00:51:37( 70) 00:51:57 15 Емашева Варвара Сшор 5 Черепанов 272 2007 00:53:15,0 15 00:10:01( 52) 00:08:42( 54) 00:08:06( 55) 00:04:10( 56) 00:01:29( 57) 00:10:39( 59) 00:08:48( 60) 00:00:54( 70) 00:00:26 00:10:01( 52) 00:18:43( 54) 00:26:49( 55) 00:30:59( 56) 00:32:28( 57) 00:43:07( 59) 00:51:55( 60) 00:52:49( 70) 00:53:15 16 Телицина Вера г. Миасс IIю 315 2008 00:53:21,0 16 00:15:05( 52) 00:20:20( 54) 00:03:44( 55) 00:02:04( 56) 00:01:54( 57) 00:01:58( 59) 00:06:29( 60) 00:01:23( 70) 00:00:24 00:15:05( 52) 00:35:25( 54) 00:39:09( 55) 00:41:13( 56) 00:43:07( 57) 00:45:05( 59) 00:51:34( 60) 00:52:57( 70) 00:53:21 17 Кульмухаметова Алина Златоуст-СШ №4 IIIю 55 2008 00:54:01,0 17 00:09:50( 52) 00:07:14( 54) 00:05:10( 55) 00:05:26( 56) 00:02:44( 57) 00:05:06( 59) 00:15:13( 60) 00:02:48( 70) 00:00:30 00:09:50( 52) 00:17:04( 54) 00:22:14( 55) 00:27:40( 56) 00:30:24( 57) 00:35:30( 59) 00:50:43( 60) 00:53:31( 70) 00:54:01 18 Уткина Алёна ОДЮСШ-Кучина 199 2008 00:58:46,0 18 00:09:11( 52) 00:09:21( 54) 00:14:46( 55) 00:02:36( 56) 00:02:14( 57) 00:08:02( 59) 00:08:15( 60) 00:03:58( 70) 00:00:23 00:09:11( 52) 00:18:32( 54) 00:33:18( 55) 00:35:54( 56) 00:38:08( 57) 00:46:10( 59) 00:54:25( 60) 00:58:23( 70) 00:58:46 19 Табачкова Арина ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 40 2008 снят 00:44:38 00:44:38 20 Пяткова Полина Златоуст-СШ №4 IIю 62 2008 снят 00:19:00 00:19:00 21 Брылина Мария ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 157 2008 снят 00:08:09( 52) 00:10:28( 54) 00:02:51( 55) 00:02:38( 56) 00:01:18( 57) 00:03:24( 59) 00:05:06 00:08:09( 52) 00:18:37( 54) 00:21:28( 55) 00:24:06( 56) 00:25:24( 57) 00:28:48( 59) 00:33:54
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 34) 2( 36) 3( 39) 4( 35) 5( 46) 6( 48) 7( 33) 8( 51) 9( 53) 10( 58) 11( 70) 1 Горбунова Варвара ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 160 2008 00:30:50,0 1 00:03:43( 34) 00:03:30( 36) 00:03:41( 39) 00:01:55( 35) 00:02:46( 46) 00:01:04( 48) 00:03:36( 33) 00:01:31( 51) 00:03:20( 53) 00:02:55( 58) 00:02:30( 70) 00:00:19 00:03:43( 34) 00:07:13( 36) 00:10:54( 39) 00:12:49( 35) 00:15:35( 46) 00:16:39( 48) 00:20:15( 33) 00:21:46( 51) 00:25:06( 53) 00:28:01( 58) 00:30:31( 70) 00:30:50 2 Дунаева Анна СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 240 2005 00:35:34,0 2 00:04:47( 34) 00:03:13( 36) 00:04:06( 39) 00:02:24( 35) 00:02:16( 46) 00:01:07( 48) 00:04:30( 33) 00:01:49( 51) 00:04:57( 53) 00:03:09( 58) 00:02:55( 70) 00:00:21 00:04:47( 34) 00:08:00( 36) 00:12:06( 39) 00:14:30( 35) 00:16:46( 46) 00:17:53( 48) 00:22:23( 33) 00:24:12( 51) 00:29:09( 53) 00:32:18( 58) 00:35:13( 70) 00:35:34 3 Черногорова Елизавета МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки III 115 2005 00:39:55,0 3 00:04:44( 34) 00:04:13( 36) 00:07:28( 39) 00:02:12( 35) 00:02:15( 46) 00:01:09( 48) 00:04:28( 33) 00:01:52( 51) 00:04:52( 53) 00:03:12( 58) 00:03:09( 70) 00:00:21 00:04:44( 34) 00:08:57( 36) 00:16:25( 39) 00:18:37( 35) 00:20:52( 46) 00:22:01( 48) 00:26:29( 33) 00:28:21( 51) 00:33:13( 53) 00:36:25( 58) 00:39:34( 70) 00:39:55 4 Савченко Карина ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIIю 195 2005 00:40:49,0 4 00:05:58( 34) 00:04:00( 36) 00:04:33( 39) 00:02:36( 35) 00:02:33( 46) 00:01:12( 48) 00:03:59( 33) 00:02:04( 51) 00:06:26( 53) 00:03:42( 58) 00:03:23( 70) 00:00:23 00:05:58( 34) 00:09:58( 36) 00:14:31( 39) 00:17:07( 35) 00:19:40( 46) 00:20:52( 48) 00:24:51( 33) 00:26:55( 51) 00:33:21( 53) 00:37:03( 58) 00:40:26( 70) 00:40:49 5 Санникова Полина ОДЮСШ - Юрченко Iю 155 2007 00:41:11,0 5 00:03:44( 34) 00:04:24( 36) 00:05:31( 39) 00:03:08( 35) 00:02:50( 46) 00:01:03( 48) 00:04:25( 33) 00:01:28( 51) 00:05:06( 53) 00:04:29( 58) 00:04:43( 70) 00:00:20 00:03:44( 34) 00:08:08( 36) 00:13:39( 39) 00:16:47( 35) 00:19:37( 46) 00:20:40( 48) 00:25:05( 33) 00:26:33( 51) 00:31:39( 53) 00:36:08( 58) 00:40:51( 70) 00:41:11 6 Удовихина МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки I 105 2006 00:42:26,0 6 00:04:51( 34) 00:03:45( 36) 00:04:50( 39) 00:03:08( 35) 00:04:06( 46) 00:01:18( 48) 00:05:12( 33) 00:02:10( 51) 00:04:10( 53) 00:05:17( 58) 00:03:17( 70) 00:00:22 00:04:51( 34) 00:08:36( 36) 00:13:26( 39) 00:16:34( 35) 00:20:40( 46) 00:21:58( 48) 00:27:10( 33) 00:29:20( 51) 00:33:30( 53) 00:38:47( 58) 00:42:04( 70) 00:42:26 7 Гатарова МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки I 93 2006 00:45:00,0 7 00:04:48( 34) 00:04:58( 36) 00:04:37( 39) 00:08:37( 35) 00:03:12( 46) 00:01:02( 48) 00:03:36( 33) 00:01:40( 51) 00:04:02( 53) 00:05:16( 58) 00:02:51( 70) 00:00:21 00:04:48( 34) 00:09:46( 36) 00:14:23( 39) 00:23:00( 35) 00:26:12( 46) 00:27:14( 48) 00:30:50( 33) 00:32:30( 51) 00:36:32( 53) 00:41:48( 58) 00:44:39( 70) 00:45:00 8 Сербина Анастасия МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки I 112 2006 00:51:10,0 8 00:05:33( 34) 00:03:54( 36) 00:06:59( 39) 00:02:27( 35) 00:03:02( 46) 00:01:03( 48) 00:09:23( 33) 00:01:33( 51) 00:09:49( 53) 00:03:33( 58) 00:03:30( 70) 00:00:24 00:05:33( 34) 00:09:27( 36) 00:16:26( 39) 00:18:53( 35) 00:21:55( 46) 00:22:58( 48) 00:32:21( 33) 00:33:54( 51) 00:43:43( 53) 00:47:16( 58) 00:50:46( 70) 00:51:10 9 Бондарева Валерия ДЮСШ г.Озерск II 26 2005 00:52:51,0 9 00:18:23( 34) 00:03:37( 36) 00:04:32( 39) 00:02:36( 35) 00:02:34( 46) 00:01:12( 48) 00:03:59( 33) 00:02:04( 51) 00:06:26( 53) 00:03:42( 58) 00:03:25( 70) 00:00:21 00:18:23( 34) 00:22:00( 36) 00:26:32( 39) 00:29:08( 35) 00:31:42( 46) 00:32:54( 48) 00:36:53( 33) 00:38:57( 51) 00:45:23( 53) 00:49:05( 58) 00:52:30( 70) 00:52:51 10 Зезегова Александра ЦВР "Истоки" 317 2006 сошел 11 Рахманкулова Алиса ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 171 2007 снят 00:08:52( 34) 00:30:38 00:08:52( 34) 00:39:30
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 34) 3( 38) 4( 39) 5( 44) 6( 46) 7( 50) 8( 52) 9( 54) 10( 56) 11( 57) 12( 58) 13( 70) 1 Барышникова Светлана ОДЮСШ-Жуков КМС 156 2004 00:29:22,0 1 00:02:29( 33) 00:01:55( 34) 00:03:15( 38) 00:01:11( 39) 00:02:08( 44) 00:02:45( 46) 00:03:53( 50) 00:02:03( 52) 00:02:19( 54) 00:02:35( 56) 00:01:00( 57) 00:01:12( 58) 00:02:22( 70) 00:00:15 00:02:29( 33) 00:04:24( 34) 00:07:39( 38) 00:08:50( 39) 00:10:58( 44) 00:13:43( 46) 00:17:36( 50) 00:19:39( 52) 00:21:58( 54) 00:24:33( 56) 00:25:33( 57) 00:26:45( 58) 00:29:07( 70) 00:29:22 2 Ярыгина Виктория СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 252 2004 00:31:40,0 2 00:02:34( 33) 00:01:42( 34) 00:03:21( 38) 00:01:20( 39) 00:02:24( 44) 00:02:42( 46) 00:05:59( 50) 00:01:57( 52) 00:02:11( 54) 00:02:33( 56) 00:00:58( 57) 00:01:18( 58) 00:02:18( 70) 00:00:23 00:02:34( 33) 00:04:16( 34) 00:07:37( 38) 00:08:57( 39) 00:11:21( 44) 00:14:03( 46) 00:20:02( 50) 00:21:59( 52) 00:24:10( 54) 00:26:43( 56) 00:27:41( 57) 00:28:59( 58) 00:31:17( 70) 00:31:40 3 Рахманкулова Ирина ОДЮСШ-Жуков КМС 172 2004 00:32:26,0 3 00:04:48( 33) 00:01:46( 34) 00:02:58( 38) 00:01:26( 39) 00:01:46( 44) 00:02:43( 46) 00:03:44( 50) 00:01:47( 52) 00:02:31( 54) 00:03:59( 56) 00:00:52( 57) 00:01:09( 58) 00:02:41( 70) 00:00:16 00:04:48( 33) 00:06:34( 34) 00:09:32( 38) 00:10:58( 39) 00:12:44( 44) 00:15:27( 46) 00:19:11( 50) 00:20:58( 52) 00:23:29( 54) 00:27:28( 56) 00:28:20( 57) 00:29:29( 58) 00:32:10( 70) 00:32:26 4 Нурмухаметова Василина ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 170 2004 00:34:47,0 4 00:02:50( 33) 00:01:57( 34) 00:03:15( 38) 00:01:17( 39) 00:02:16( 44) 00:03:44( 46) 00:06:56( 50) 00:01:40( 52) 00:02:35( 54) 00:02:50( 56) 00:01:05( 57) 00:01:21( 58) 00:02:42( 70) 00:00:19 00:02:50( 33) 00:04:47( 34) 00:08:02( 38) 00:09:19( 39) 00:11:35( 44) 00:15:19( 46) 00:22:15( 50) 00:23:55( 52) 00:26:30( 54) 00:29:20( 56) 00:30:25( 57) 00:31:46( 58) 00:34:28( 70) 00:34:47 5 Карасева Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 163 2004 00:35:23,0 5 00:05:14( 33) 00:01:56( 34) 00:03:41( 38) 00:01:21( 39) 00:02:19( 44) 00:03:08( 46) 00:04:13( 50) 00:02:00( 52) 00:02:44( 54) 00:03:05( 56) 00:01:02( 57) 00:01:21( 58) 00:02:59( 70) 00:00:20 00:05:14( 33) 00:07:10( 34) 00:10:51( 38) 00:12:12( 39) 00:14:31( 44) 00:17:39( 46) 00:21:52( 50) 00:23:52( 52) 00:26:36( 54) 00:29:41( 56) 00:30:43( 57) 00:32:04( 58) 00:35:03( 70) 00:35:23 6 Абакумова Алена МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки I 87 2005 00:37:12,0 6 00:02:28( 33) 00:02:00( 34) 00:03:32( 38) 00:01:16( 39) 00:02:18( 44) 00:02:51( 46) 00:10:11( 50) 00:02:03( 52) 00:02:13( 54) 00:03:04( 56) 00:01:00( 57) 00:01:17( 58) 00:02:41( 70) 00:00:18 00:02:28( 33) 00:04:28( 34) 00:08:00( 38) 00:09:16( 39) 00:11:34( 44) 00:14:25( 46) 00:24:36( 50) 00:26:39( 52) 00:28:52( 54) 00:31:56( 56) 00:32:56( 57) 00:34:13( 58) 00:36:54( 70) 00:37:12 7 Дерябина Надежда МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки I 94 2005 00:37:30,0 7 00:03:08( 33) 00:02:55( 34) 00:04:01( 38) 00:01:24( 39) 00:02:31( 44) 00:04:00( 46) 00:06:22( 50) 00:01:39( 52) 00:02:39( 54) 00:02:56( 56) 00:01:15( 57) 00:01:15( 58) 00:03:03( 70) 00:00:22 00:03:08( 33) 00:06:03( 34) 00:10:04( 38) 00:11:28( 39) 00:13:59( 44) 00:17:59( 46) 00:24:21( 50) 00:26:00( 52) 00:28:39( 54) 00:31:35( 56) 00:32:50( 57) 00:34:05( 58) 00:37:08( 70) 00:37:30 8 Сорокина Валерия Златоуст-СШ №4 I 63 2003 00:39:05,0 8 00:03:35( 33) 00:02:17( 34) 00:04:05( 38) 00:01:14( 39) 00:02:17( 44) 00:02:55( 46) 00:10:44( 50) 00:01:57( 52) 00:02:10( 54) 00:02:59( 56) 00:01:01( 57) 00:01:21( 58) 00:02:12( 70) 00:00:18 00:03:35( 33) 00:05:52( 34) 00:09:57( 38) 00:11:11( 39) 00:13:28( 44) 00:16:23( 46) 00:27:07( 50) 00:29:04( 52) 00:31:14( 54) 00:34:13( 56) 00:35:14( 57) 00:36:35( 58) 00:38:47( 70) 00:39:05 9 Филимонова Александра Златоуст-СШ №4 I 64 2003 00:39:51,0 9 00:03:09( 33) 00:02:13( 34) 00:03:40( 38) 00:01:15( 39) 00:02:41( 44) 00:03:14( 46) 00:07:24( 50) 00:04:05( 52) 00:02:00( 54) 00:02:41( 56) 00:01:12( 57) 00:02:39( 58) 00:03:20( 70) 00:00:18 00:03:09( 33) 00:05:22( 34) 00:09:02( 38) 00:10:17( 39) 00:12:58( 44) 00:16:12( 46) 00:23:36( 50) 00:27:41( 52) 00:29:41( 54) 00:32:22( 56) 00:33:34( 57) 00:36:13( 58) 00:39:33( 70) 00:39:51 10 Ческидова Влада ИНИН I 67 2003 00:40:04,0 10 00:03:02( 33) 00:01:59( 34) 00:03:45( 38) 00:01:20( 39) 00:01:56( 44) 00:03:19( 46) 00:10:44( 50) 00:02:12( 52) 00:02:44( 54) 00:02:59( 56) 00:01:01( 57) 00:01:21( 58) 00:03:24( 70) 00:00:18 00:03:02( 33) 00:05:01( 34) 00:08:46( 38) 00:10:06( 39) 00:12:02( 44) 00:15:21( 46) 00:26:05( 50) 00:28:17( 52) 00:31:01( 54) 00:34:00( 56) 00:35:01( 57) 00:36:22( 58) 00:39:46( 70) 00:40:04 11 Степанова Александра Новогорный I 139 2004 00:43:07,0 11 00:02:41( 33) 00:02:00( 34) 00:04:26( 38) 00:01:19( 39) 00:02:26( 44) 00:03:40( 46) 00:06:36( 50) 00:04:32( 52) 00:07:19( 54) 00:02:38( 56) 00:01:03( 57) 00:01:13( 58) 00:02:52( 70) 00:00:22 00:02:41( 33) 00:04:41( 34) 00:09:07( 38) 00:10:26( 39) 00:12:52( 44) 00:16:32( 46) 00:23:08( 50) 00:27:40( 52) 00:34:59( 54) 00:37:37( 56) 00:38:40( 57) 00:39:53( 58) 00:42:45( 70) 00:43:07 12 Пономарёва Мария МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки I 109 2005 00:43:53,0 12 00:03:30( 33) 00:02:24( 34) 00:04:36( 38) 00:01:41( 39) 00:02:45( 44) 00:03:48( 46) 00:08:53( 50) 00:02:54( 52) 00:02:57( 54) 00:02:57( 56) 00:01:11( 57) 00:02:35( 58) 00:03:23( 70) 00:00:19 00:03:30( 33) 00:05:54( 34) 00:10:30( 38) 00:12:11( 39) 00:14:56( 44) 00:18:44( 46) 00:27:37( 50) 00:30:31( 52) 00:33:28( 54) 00:36:25( 56) 00:37:36( 57) 00:40:11( 58) 00:43:34( 70) 00:43:53 13 Мельченкова Александра Златоуст-СШ №4 III 57 2003 00:49:59,0 13 00:03:35( 33) 00:03:10( 34) 00:08:20( 38) 00:01:37( 39) 00:02:54( 44) 00:04:26( 46) 00:07:42( 50) 00:02:17( 52) 00:02:42( 54) 00:04:01( 56) 00:02:40( 57) 00:02:17( 58) 00:03:56( 70) 00:00:22 00:03:35( 33) 00:06:45( 34) 00:15:05( 38) 00:16:42( 39) 00:19:36( 44) 00:24:02( 46) 00:31:44( 50) 00:34:01( 52) 00:36:43( 54) 00:40:44( 56) 00:43:24( 57) 00:45:41( 58) 00:49:37( 70) 00:49:59 14 Олескевич Наталья ДЮСШ г.Озерск II 37 2004 00:50:46,0 14 00:03:10( 33) 00:03:38( 34) 00:05:07( 38) 00:01:53( 39) 00:03:47( 44) 00:04:08( 46) 00:12:54( 50) 00:02:46( 52) 00:03:35( 54) 00:04:12( 56) 00:00:58( 57) 00:01:24( 58) 00:02:52( 70) 00:00:22 00:03:10( 33) 00:06:48( 34) 00:11:55( 38) 00:13:48( 39) 00:17:35( 44) 00:21:43( 46) 00:34:37( 50) 00:37:23( 52) 00:40:58( 54) 00:45:10( 56) 00:46:08( 57) 00:47:32( 58) 00:50:24( 70) 00:50:46 15 Мусина Дарья Златоуст-СШ №4 Iю 59 2004 00:55:58,0 15 00:03:07( 33) 00:03:12( 34) 00:06:31( 38) 00:01:24( 39) 00:02:30( 44) 00:07:19( 46) 00:05:31( 50) 00:05:16( 52) 00:09:54( 54) 00:04:22( 56) 00:01:55( 57) 00:01:27( 58) 00:03:12( 70) 00:00:18 00:03:07( 33) 00:06:19( 34) 00:12:50( 38) 00:14:14( 39) 00:16:44( 44) 00:24:03( 46) 00:29:34( 50) 00:34:50( 52) 00:44:44( 54) 00:49:06( 56) 00:51:01( 57) 00:52:28( 58) 00:55:40( 70) 00:55:58 16 Мельченкова Полина Златоуст-СШ №4 I 58 2003 00:58:50,0 16 00:02:44( 33) 00:02:37( 34) 00:16:25( 38) 00:01:30( 39) 00:06:37( 44) 00:03:47( 46) 00:10:45( 50) 00:02:20( 52) 00:02:17( 54) 00:03:24( 56) 00:01:11( 57) 00:01:46( 58) 00:03:08( 70) 00:00:19 00:02:44( 33) 00:05:21( 34) 00:21:46( 38) 00:23:16( 39) 00:29:53( 44) 00:33:40( 46) 00:44:25( 50) 00:46:45( 52) 00:49:02( 54) 00:52:26( 56) 00:53:37( 57) 00:55:23( 58) 00:58:31( 70) 00:58:50
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 50) 3( 47) 4( 39) 5( 40) 6( 43) 7( 42) 8( 37) 9( 36) 10( 34) 11( 35) 12( 48) 13( 52) 14( 54) 15( 55) 16( 59) 17( 70) 1 Щербань Татьяна ОриентКУрС КМС 209 1996 00:49:21,0 1 00:01:11( 31) 00:03:33( 50) 00:04:01( 47) 00:06:18( 39) 00:02:55( 40) 00:01:16( 43) 00:01:01( 42) 00:04:01( 37) 00:02:09( 36) 00:02:55( 34) 00:03:03( 35) 00:02:25( 48) 00:04:29( 52) 00:01:51( 54) 00:01:48( 55) 00:03:37( 59) 00:02:26( 70) 00:00:22 00:01:11( 31) 00:04:44( 50) 00:08:45( 47) 00:15:03( 39) 00:17:58( 40) 00:19:14( 43) 00:20:15( 42) 00:24:16( 37) 00:26:25( 36) 00:29:20( 34) 00:32:23( 35) 00:34:48( 48) 00:39:17( 52) 00:41:08( 54) 00:42:56( 55) 00:46:33( 59) 00:48:59( 70) 00:49:21 2 Гуревич Лариса СШОР №5, Гуревич МС 254 1974 00:52:32,0 2 00:01:19( 31) 00:04:34( 50) 00:04:01( 47) 00:07:34( 39) 00:02:18( 40) 00:01:14( 43) 00:00:59( 42) 00:03:13( 37) 00:02:10( 36) 00:02:54( 34) 00:03:26( 35) 00:02:09( 48) 00:04:33( 52) 00:02:35( 54) 00:01:45( 55) 00:04:55( 59) 00:02:32( 70) 00:00:21 00:01:19( 31) 00:05:53( 50) 00:09:54( 47) 00:17:28( 39) 00:19:46( 40) 00:21:00( 43) 00:21:59( 42) 00:25:12( 37) 00:27:22( 36) 00:30:16( 34) 00:33:42( 35) 00:35:51( 48) 00:40:24( 52) 00:42:59( 54) 00:44:44( 55) 00:49:39( 59) 00:52:11( 70) 00:52:32 3 Шакирова Александра КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ МС 81 1987 00:52:45,0 3 00:01:42( 31) 00:04:25( 50) 00:04:15( 47) 00:06:36( 39) 00:02:15( 40) 00:01:32( 43) 00:01:05( 42) 00:03:25( 37) 00:02:17( 36) 00:03:10( 34) 00:03:23( 35) 00:03:27( 48) 00:04:40( 52) 00:02:11( 54) 00:01:43( 55) 00:03:40( 59) 00:02:37( 70) 00:00:22 00:01:42( 31) 00:06:07( 50) 00:10:22( 47) 00:16:58( 39) 00:19:13( 40) 00:20:45( 43) 00:21:50( 42) 00:25:15( 37) 00:27:32( 36) 00:30:42( 34) 00:34:05( 35) 00:37:32( 48) 00:42:12( 52) 00:44:23( 54) 00:46:06( 55) 00:49:46( 59) 00:52:23( 70) 00:52:45 4 Коровина Алина СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко МС 243 1999 00:53:14,0 4 00:01:16( 31) 00:03:47( 50) 00:03:58( 47) 00:07:33( 39) 00:02:46( 40) 00:01:29( 43) 00:01:11( 42) 00:03:45( 37) 00:02:22( 36) 00:03:56( 34) 00:03:41( 35) 00:02:06( 48) 00:04:35( 52) 00:01:57( 54) 00:01:46( 55) 00:03:52( 59) 00:02:54( 70) 00:00:20 00:01:16( 31) 00:05:03( 50) 00:09:01( 47) 00:16:34( 39) 00:19:20( 40) 00:20:49( 43) 00:22:00( 42) 00:25:45( 37) 00:28:07( 36) 00:32:03( 34) 00:35:44( 35) 00:37:50( 48) 00:42:25( 52) 00:44:22( 54) 00:46:08( 55) 00:50:00( 59) 00:52:54( 70) 00:53:14 5 Патракова Любовь СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 246 2002 00:54:24,0 5 00:02:36( 31) 00:03:38( 50) 00:04:28( 47) 00:06:55( 39) 00:05:53( 40) 00:01:06( 43) 00:01:01( 42) 00:03:04( 37) 00:02:03( 36) 00:03:06( 34) 00:03:06( 35) 00:02:09( 48) 00:04:06( 52) 00:02:14( 54) 00:01:38( 55) 00:04:19( 59) 00:02:40( 70) 00:00:22 00:02:36( 31) 00:06:14( 50) 00:10:42( 47) 00:17:37( 39) 00:23:30( 40) 00:24:36( 43) 00:25:37( 42) 00:28:41( 37) 00:30:44( 36) 00:33:50( 34) 00:36:56( 35) 00:39:05( 48) 00:43:11( 52) 00:45:25( 54) 00:47:03( 55) 00:51:22( 59) 00:54:02( 70) 00:54:24 6 Портянова Полина ОСДЮСШОР Балаев КМС 202 1991 00:54:43,0 6 00:01:23( 31) 00:04:31( 50) 00:04:19( 47) 00:07:08( 39) 00:02:20( 40) 00:01:13( 43) 00:01:01( 42) 00:03:31( 37) 00:02:31( 36) 00:03:20( 34) 00:03:36( 35) 00:02:11( 48) 00:05:13( 52) 00:02:36( 54) 00:01:50( 55) 00:04:52( 59) 00:02:46( 70) 00:00:22 00:01:23( 31) 00:05:54( 50) 00:10:13( 47) 00:17:21( 39) 00:19:41( 40) 00:20:54( 43) 00:21:55( 42) 00:25:26( 37) 00:27:57( 36) 00:31:17( 34) 00:34:53( 35) 00:37:04( 48) 00:42:17( 52) 00:44:53( 54) 00:46:43( 55) 00:51:35( 59) 00:54:21( 70) 00:54:43 7 Евтюхова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 191 2001 00:56:10,0 7 00:02:29( 31) 00:03:34( 50) 00:04:05( 47) 00:07:46( 39) 00:02:39( 40) 00:01:26( 43) 00:01:03( 42) 00:03:36( 37) 00:02:39( 36) 00:03:15( 34) 00:03:46( 35) 00:02:25( 48) 00:05:15( 52) 00:02:16( 54) 00:01:53( 55) 00:04:26( 59) 00:03:15( 70) 00:00:22 00:02:29( 31) 00:06:03( 50) 00:10:08( 47) 00:17:54( 39) 00:20:33( 40) 00:21:59( 43) 00:23:02( 42) 00:26:38( 37) 00:29:17( 36) 00:32:32( 34) 00:36:18( 35) 00:38:43( 48) 00:43:58( 52) 00:46:14( 54) 00:48:07( 55) 00:52:33( 59) 00:55:48( 70) 00:56:10 8 Рыжая Анастасия ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 151 2004 00:58:35,0 8 00:01:29( 31) 00:05:40( 50) 00:04:08( 47) 00:07:53( 39) 00:02:38( 40) 00:01:16( 43) 00:01:10( 42) 00:04:07( 37) 00:02:34( 36) 00:03:12( 34) 00:03:19( 35) 00:02:14( 48) 00:06:23( 52) 00:02:15( 54) 00:02:07( 55) 00:04:39( 59) 00:03:14( 70) 00:00:17 00:01:29( 31) 00:07:09( 50) 00:11:17( 47) 00:19:10( 39) 00:21:48( 40) 00:23:04( 43) 00:24:14( 42) 00:28:21( 37) 00:30:55( 36) 00:34:07( 34) 00:37:26( 35) 00:39:40( 48) 00:46:03( 52) 00:48:18( 54) 00:50:25( 55) 00:55:04( 59) 00:58:18( 70) 00:58:35 9 Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеход 71 1968 00:58:37,0 9 00:02:19( 31) 00:03:47( 50) 00:04:20( 47) 00:07:32( 39) 00:02:32( 40) 00:01:24( 43) 00:01:12( 42) 00:03:58( 37) 00:02:30( 36) 00:03:33( 34) 00:03:51( 35) 00:02:39( 48) 00:05:17( 52) 00:03:14( 54) 00:02:13( 55) 00:04:51( 59) 00:03:03( 70) 00:00:22 00:02:19( 31) 00:06:06( 50) 00:10:26( 47) 00:17:58( 39) 00:20:30( 40) 00:21:54( 43) 00:23:06( 42) 00:27:04( 37) 00:29:34( 36) 00:33:07( 34) 00:36:58( 35) 00:39:37( 48) 00:44:54( 52) 00:48:08( 54) 00:50:21( 55) 00:55:12( 59) 00:58:15( 70) 00:58:37 10 Салова Евдокия ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 154 2003 01:07:41,0 10 00:01:36( 31) 00:05:38( 50) 00:05:17( 47) 00:06:56( 39) 00:02:19( 40) 00:01:10( 43) 00:01:01( 42) 00:09:50( 37) 00:02:24( 36) 00:03:34( 34) 00:06:27( 35) 00:02:27( 48) 00:05:58( 52) 00:02:11( 54) 00:02:18( 55) 00:05:07( 59) 00:03:09( 70) 00:00:19 00:01:36( 31) 00:07:14( 50) 00:12:31( 47) 00:19:27( 39) 00:21:46( 40) 00:22:56( 43) 00:23:57( 42) 00:33:47( 37) 00:36:11( 36) 00:39:45( 34) 00:46:12( 35) 00:48:39( 48) 00:54:37( 52) 00:56:48( 54) 00:59:06( 55) 01:04:13( 59) 01:07:22( 70) 01:07:41 11 Маркова Марина Екатеринбург, лично II 49 1993 01:08:02,0 11 00:05:35( 31) 00:04:44( 50) 00:05:45( 47) 00:06:49( 39) 00:02:46( 40) 00:01:47( 43) 00:01:56( 42) 00:05:14( 37) 00:03:21( 36) 00:03:18( 34) 00:03:40( 35) 00:03:05( 48) 00:06:09( 52) 00:02:28( 54) 00:01:53( 55) 00:04:54( 59) 00:04:17( 70) 00:00:21 00:05:35( 31) 00:10:19( 50) 00:16:04( 47) 00:22:53( 39) 00:25:39( 40) 00:27:26( 43) 00:29:22( 42) 00:34:36( 37) 00:37:57( 36) 00:41:15( 34) 00:44:55( 35) 00:48:00( 48) 00:54:09( 52) 00:56:37( 54) 00:58:30( 55) 01:03:24( 59) 01:07:41( 70) 01:08:02 12 Скворцова Валентина ОДЮСШ-Кучина III 197 1996 01:18:05,0 12 00:02:12( 31) 00:07:24( 50) 00:05:35( 47) 00:08:59( 39) 00:03:48( 40) 00:01:46( 43) 00:01:38( 42) 00:08:17( 37) 00:04:29( 36) 00:04:04( 34) 00:04:22( 35) 00:02:55( 48) 00:07:13( 52) 00:02:46( 54) 00:02:39( 55) 00:05:16( 59) 00:04:19( 70) 00:00:23 00:02:12( 31) 00:09:36( 50) 00:15:11( 47) 00:24:10( 39) 00:27:58( 40) 00:29:44( 43) 00:31:22( 42) 00:39:39( 37) 00:44:08( 36) 00:48:12( 34) 00:52:34( 35) 00:55:29( 48) 01:02:42( 52) 01:05:28( 54) 01:08:07( 55) 01:13:23( 59) 01:17:42( 70) 01:18:05 13 Мишурова Рая СПАРТАК I 228 2000 01:18:17,0 13 00:01:39( 31) 00:11:57( 50) 00:04:48( 47) 00:09:17( 39) 00:03:28( 40) 00:02:07( 43) 00:01:56( 42) 00:04:03( 37) 00:03:18( 36) 00:03:55( 34) 00:04:38( 35) 00:04:16( 48) 00:06:52( 52) 00:03:44( 54) 00:02:11( 55) 00:05:24( 59) 00:04:22( 70) 00:00:22 00:01:39( 31) 00:13:36( 50) 00:18:24( 47) 00:27:41( 39) 00:31:09( 40) 00:33:16( 43) 00:35:12( 42) 00:39:15( 37) 00:42:33( 36) 00:46:28( 34) 00:51:06( 35) 00:55:22( 48) 01:02:14( 52) 01:05:58( 54) 01:08:09( 55) 01:13:33( 59) 01:17:55( 70) 01:18:17 14 Сутырина Ольга СПАРТАК I 230 1992 01:21:06,0 14 00:03:11( 31) 00:05:02( 50) 00:04:02( 47) 00:16:40( 39) 00:04:27( 40) 00:01:23( 43) 00:01:06( 42) 00:03:47( 37) 00:02:20( 36) 00:05:28( 34) 00:03:00( 35) 00:05:34( 48) 00:13:05( 52) 00:03:00( 54) 00:01:54( 55) 00:03:52( 59) 00:02:52( 70) 00:00:23 00:03:11( 31) 00:08:13( 50) 00:12:15( 47) 00:28:55( 39) 00:33:22( 40) 00:34:45( 43) 00:35:51( 42) 00:39:38( 37) 00:41:58( 36) 00:47:26( 34) 00:50:26( 35) 00:56:00( 48) 01:09:05( 52) 01:12:05( 54) 01:13:59( 55) 01:17:51( 59) 01:20:43( 70) 01:21:06 15 Беляева Дарья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 68 1995 снят 00:01:37( 31) 00:04:19( 50) 00:07:13( 47) 00:08:36( 39) 00:03:07( 40) 00:02:05( 43) 00:01:58( 42) 00:04:27( 37) 00:02:52( 36) 00:04:30( 34) 00:10:30 00:01:37( 31) 00:05:56( 50) 00:13:09( 47) 00:21:45( 39) 00:24:52( 40) 00:26:57( 43) 00:28:55( 42) 00:33:22( 37) 00:36:14( 36) 00:40:44( 34) 00:51:14
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 34) 3( 38) 4( 39) 5( 44) 6( 46) 7( 50) 8( 52) 9( 54) 10( 56) 11( 57) 12( 58) 13( 70) 1 Вольхина Ольга ЦСКА I 276 1970 00:30:38,0 1 00:02:34( 33) 00:01:45( 34) 00:03:20( 38) 00:01:08( 39) 00:02:22( 44) 00:02:35( 46) 00:03:37( 50) 00:01:39( 52) 00:01:51( 54) 00:04:24( 56) 00:01:04( 57) 00:01:19( 58) 00:02:38( 70) 00:00:22 00:02:34( 33) 00:04:19( 34) 00:07:39( 38) 00:08:47( 39) 00:11:09( 44) 00:13:44( 46) 00:17:21( 50) 00:19:00( 52) 00:20:51( 54) 00:25:15( 56) 00:26:19( 57) 00:27:38( 58) 00:30:16( 70) 00:30:38 2 Добрынина Юлия Булдым I 2 1977 00:38:57,0 2 00:03:18( 33) 00:03:23( 34) 00:04:13( 38) 00:01:38( 39) 00:02:35( 44) 00:03:39( 46) 00:05:11( 50) 00:02:22( 52) 00:02:51( 54) 00:03:20( 56) 00:01:14( 57) 00:01:25( 58) 00:03:22( 70) 00:00:26 00:03:18( 33) 00:06:41( 34) 00:10:54( 38) 00:12:32( 39) 00:15:07( 44) 00:18:46( 46) 00:23:57( 50) 00:26:19( 52) 00:29:10( 54) 00:32:30( 56) 00:33:44( 57) 00:35:09( 58) 00:38:31( 70) 00:38:57 3 Семенова Оксана Челябинск, лично 298 1979 00:39:39,0 3 00:02:42( 33) 00:03:18( 34) 00:04:21( 38) 00:01:39( 39) 00:02:42( 44) 00:03:47( 46) 00:05:37( 50) 00:02:14( 52) 00:02:58( 54) 00:03:29( 56) 00:01:23( 57) 00:01:42( 58) 00:03:21( 70) 00:00:26 00:02:42( 33) 00:06:00( 34) 00:10:21( 38) 00:12:00( 39) 00:14:42( 44) 00:18:29( 46) 00:24:06( 50) 00:26:20( 52) 00:29:18( 54) 00:32:47( 56) 00:34:10( 57) 00:35:52( 58) 00:39:13( 70) 00:39:39 4 Степанова Наталья Новогорный 142 1976 00:42:18,0 4 00:05:18( 33) 00:02:26( 34) 00:03:49( 38) 00:01:27( 39) 00:02:46( 44) 00:03:21( 46) 00:06:38( 50) 00:04:01( 52) 00:02:20( 54) 00:03:26( 56) 00:01:14( 57) 00:01:36( 58) 00:03:26( 70) 00:00:30 00:05:18( 33) 00:07:44( 34) 00:11:33( 38) 00:13:00( 39) 00:15:46( 44) 00:19:07( 46) 00:25:45( 50) 00:29:46( 52) 00:32:06( 54) 00:35:32( 56) 00:36:46( 57) 00:38:22( 58) 00:41:48( 70) 00:42:18 5 Шагбалова Анна Новогорный КМС 144 1975 00:43:13,0 5 00:08:47( 33) 00:01:57( 34) 00:03:52( 38) 00:01:33( 39) 00:02:19( 44) 00:03:14( 46) 00:07:04( 50) 00:02:09( 52) 00:02:27( 54) 00:03:19( 56) 00:01:22( 57) 00:01:37( 58) 00:03:12( 70) 00:00:21 00:08:47( 33) 00:10:44( 34) 00:14:36( 38) 00:16:09( 39) 00:18:28( 44) 00:21:42( 46) 00:28:46( 50) 00:30:55( 52) 00:33:22( 54) 00:36:41( 56) 00:38:03( 57) 00:39:40( 58) 00:42:52( 70) 00:43:13 6 Багрецова Юлия Екатеринбург, лично 47 1971 00:58:01,0 6 00:04:34( 33) 00:02:58( 34) 00:10:16( 38) 00:01:29( 39) 00:02:34( 44) 00:03:35( 46) 00:11:49( 50) 00:03:09( 52) 00:05:30( 54) 00:04:11( 56) 00:01:17( 57) 00:02:04( 58) 00:04:11( 70) 00:00:24 00:04:34( 33) 00:07:32( 34) 00:17:48( 38) 00:19:17( 39) 00:21:51( 44) 00:25:26( 46) 00:37:15( 50) 00:40:24( 52) 00:45:54( 54) 00:50:05( 56) 00:51:22( 57) 00:53:26( 58) 00:57:37( 70) 00:58:01 7 Багапова Ольга Новогорный I 133 1976 снят 00:03:24( 33) 00:09:29( 34) 00:21:10( 38) 00:-57:-3 00:03:24( 33) 00:12:53( 34) 00:34:03( 38) 00:-23:00
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 34) 2( 36) 3( 39) 4( 35) 5( 46) 6( 48) 7( 33) 8( 51) 9( 53) 10( 58) 11( 70) 1 Корнеева Светлана КСО Плазма МС 80 1963 00:37:50,0 1 00:04:40( 34) 00:04:07( 36) 00:04:19( 39) 00:02:52( 35) 00:03:39( 46) 00:01:10( 48) 00:04:05( 33) 00:01:35( 51) 00:03:55( 53) 00:03:52( 58) 00:03:09( 70) 00:00:27 00:04:40( 34) 00:08:47( 36) 00:13:06( 39) 00:15:58( 35) 00:19:37( 46) 00:20:47( 48) 00:24:52( 33) 00:26:27( 51) 00:30:22( 53) 00:34:14( 58) 00:37:23( 70) 00:37:50 2 Исакова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Исакова 183 1964 00:39:39,0 2 00:05:23( 34) 00:03:30( 36) 00:03:58( 39) 00:02:32( 35) 00:03:18( 46) 00:01:13( 48) 00:03:43( 33) 00:01:32( 51) 00:07:58( 53) 00:03:12( 58) 00:02:58( 70) 00:00:22 00:05:23( 34) 00:08:53( 36) 00:12:51( 39) 00:15:23( 35) 00:18:41( 46) 00:19:54( 48) 00:23:37( 33) 00:25:09( 51) 00:33:07( 53) 00:36:19( 58) 00:39:17( 70) 00:39:39 3 Щербань Маргарита ОриентКУрС I 208 1966 00:42:42,0 3 00:03:55( 34) 00:04:25( 36) 00:03:46( 39) 00:05:31( 35) 00:03:58( 46) 00:00:59( 48) 00:04:05( 33) 00:01:34( 51) 00:03:37( 53) 00:06:48( 58) 00:03:39( 70) 00:00:25 00:03:55( 34) 00:08:20( 36) 00:12:06( 39) 00:17:37( 35) 00:21:35( 46) 00:22:34( 48) 00:26:39( 33) 00:28:13( 51) 00:31:50( 53) 00:38:38( 58) 00:42:17( 70) 00:42:42 4 Степанова Евгения Гранит III 23 1963 00:48:19,0 4 00:05:45( 34) 00:05:13( 36) 00:06:16( 39) 00:03:33( 35) 00:03:55( 46) 00:01:42( 48) 00:04:51( 33) 00:02:15( 51) 00:05:25( 53) 00:04:16( 58) 00:04:20( 70) 00:00:48 00:05:45( 34) 00:10:58( 36) 00:17:14( 39) 00:20:47( 35) 00:24:42( 46) 00:26:24( 48) 00:31:15( 33) 00:33:30( 51) 00:38:55( 53) 00:43:11( 58) 00:47:31( 70) 00:48:19 5 Галямина Людмила Челябинск, лично КМС 292 1966 00:50:09,0 5 00:05:29( 34) 00:05:01( 36) 00:09:11( 39) 00:03:27( 35) 00:03:27( 46) 00:01:44( 48) 00:05:11( 33) 00:02:23( 51) 00:05:26( 53) 00:04:05( 58) 00:04:17( 70) 00:00:28 00:05:29( 34) 00:10:30( 36) 00:19:41( 39) 00:23:08( 35) 00:26:35( 46) 00:28:19( 48) 00:33:30( 33) 00:35:53( 51) 00:41:19( 53) 00:45:24( 58) 00:49:41( 70) 00:50:09 6 Гармышева Татьяна Гранит I 18 1963 00:51:42,0 6 00:06:51( 34) 00:05:28( 36) 00:06:45( 39) 00:03:29( 35) 00:03:16( 46) 00:01:36( 48) 00:05:12( 33) 00:02:31( 51) 00:06:24( 53) 00:04:39( 58) 00:04:55( 70) 00:00:36 00:06:51( 34) 00:12:19( 36) 00:19:04( 39) 00:22:33( 35) 00:25:49( 46) 00:27:25( 48) 00:32:37( 33) 00:35:08( 51) 00:41:32( 53) 00:46:11( 58) 00:51:06( 70) 00:51:42 7 Скондакова Татьяна Озерск, лично I 204 1960 00:54:34,0 7 00:06:09( 34) 00:05:33( 36) 00:06:10( 39) 00:03:58( 35) 00:04:26( 46) 00:01:53( 48) 00:05:30( 33) 00:04:04( 51) 00:06:07( 53) 00:05:50( 58) 00:04:13( 70) 00:00:41 00:06:09( 34) 00:11:42( 36) 00:17:52( 39) 00:21:50( 35) 00:26:16( 46) 00:28:09( 48) 00:33:39( 33) 00:37:43( 51) 00:43:50( 53) 00:49:40( 58) 00:53:53( 70) 00:54:34 8 Женина Ирина Гранит II 21 1960 01:01:11,0 8 00:09:08( 34) 00:06:28( 36) 00:10:55( 39) 00:03:49( 35) 00:04:14( 46) 00:01:49( 48) 00:06:06( 33) 00:02:43( 51) 00:06:48( 53) 00:04:33( 58) 00:04:02( 70) 00:00:36 00:09:08( 34) 00:15:36( 36) 00:26:31( 39) 00:30:20( 35) 00:34:34( 46) 00:36:23( 48) 00:42:29( 33) 00:45:12( 51) 00:52:00( 53) 00:56:33( 58) 01:00:35( 70) 01:01:11 9 Перетрухина Наталья Чебаркульский район КМС 291 1967 01:03:09,0 9 00:06:39( 34) 00:05:59( 36) 00:07:04( 39) 00:03:41( 35) 00:04:04( 46) 00:02:01( 48) 00:12:05( 33) 00:02:57( 51) 00:06:49( 53) 00:05:43( 58) 00:05:11( 70) 00:00:56 00:06:39( 34) 00:12:38( 36) 00:19:42( 39) 00:23:23( 35) 00:27:27( 46) 00:29:28( 48) 00:41:33( 33) 00:44:30( 51) 00:51:19( 53) 00:57:02( 58) 01:02:13( 70) 01:03:09 10 Замоздра Ирина КСО Партизан 76 1975 01:23:16,0 10 00:19:37( 34) 00:08:39( 36) 00:07:31( 39) 00:04:27( 35) 00:08:49( 46) 00:01:53( 48) 00:07:08( 33) 00:04:52( 51) 00:07:38( 53) 00:05:31( 58) 00:06:22( 70) 00:00:49 00:19:37( 34) 00:28:16( 36) 00:35:47( 39) 00:40:14( 35) 00:49:03( 46) 00:50:56( 48) 00:58:04( 33) 01:02:56( 51) 01:10:34( 53) 01:16:05( 58) 01:22:27( 70) 01:23:16
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 34) 2( 36) 3( 39) 4( 35) 5( 46) 6( 48) 7( 33) 8( 51) 9( 53) 10( 58) 11( 70) 1 Извекова Ирина Миасс-20 I 126 1957 00:39:47,0 1 00:05:00( 34) 00:04:02( 36) 00:04:33( 39) 00:02:38( 35) 00:02:34( 46) 00:01:12( 48) 00:03:50( 33) 00:02:04( 51) 00:06:33( 53) 00:03:34( 58) 00:03:21( 70) 00:00:26 00:05:00( 34) 00:09:02( 36) 00:13:35( 39) 00:16:13( 35) 00:18:47( 46) 00:19:59( 48) 00:23:49( 33) 00:25:53( 51) 00:32:26( 53) 00:36:00( 58) 00:39:21( 70) 00:39:47 2 Разгоняева Людмила Снежинск МС 268 1951 00:44:27,0 2 00:05:31( 34) 00:04:37( 36) 00:04:52( 39) 00:02:52( 35) 00:03:03( 46) 00:01:27( 48) 00:04:25( 33) 00:02:02( 51) 00:07:14( 53) 00:03:44( 58) 00:04:06( 70) 00:00:34 00:05:31( 34) 00:10:08( 36) 00:15:00( 39) 00:17:52( 35) 00:20:55( 46) 00:22:22( 48) 00:26:47( 33) 00:28:49( 51) 00:36:03( 53) 00:39:47( 58) 00:43:53( 70) 00:44:27 3 Доможирова Вера г. Миасс МС 306 1958 00:44:32,0 3 00:05:11( 34) 00:05:00( 36) 00:05:25( 39) 00:02:53( 35) 00:03:15( 46) 00:01:34( 48) 00:04:42( 33) 00:02:09( 51) 00:05:35( 53) 00:04:17( 58) 00:04:01( 70) 00:00:30 00:05:11( 34) 00:10:11( 36) 00:15:36( 39) 00:18:29( 35) 00:21:44( 46) 00:23:18( 48) 00:28:00( 33) 00:30:09( 51) 00:35:44( 53) 00:40:01( 58) 00:44:02( 70) 00:44:32 4 Глебова Галина СПАРТАК КМС 223 1953 00:45:01,0 4 00:05:13( 34) 00:04:32( 36) 00:05:12( 39) 00:03:03( 35) 00:03:14( 46) 00:01:32( 48) 00:05:00( 33) 00:02:17( 51) 00:04:55( 53) 00:04:59( 58) 00:04:33( 70) 00:00:31 00:05:13( 34) 00:09:45( 36) 00:14:57( 39) 00:18:00( 35) 00:21:14( 46) 00:22:46( 48) 00:27:46( 33) 00:30:03( 51) 00:34:58( 53) 00:39:57( 58) 00:44:30( 70) 00:45:01 5 Малахова Людмила г. Миасс КМС 311 1958 00:50:05,0 5 00:14:47( 34) 00:04:37( 36) 00:04:07( 39) 00:02:01( 35) 00:02:25( 46) 00:01:41( 48) 00:03:26( 33) 00:02:14( 51) 00:06:13( 53) 00:04:53( 58) 00:03:18( 70) 00:00:23 00:14:47( 34) 00:19:24( 36) 00:23:31( 39) 00:25:32( 35) 00:27:57( 46) 00:29:38( 48) 00:33:04( 33) 00:35:18( 51) 00:41:31( 53) 00:46:24( 58) 00:49:42( 70) 00:50:05 6 Горелик Надежда СПАРТАК КМС 225 1950 00:50:19,0 6 00:05:57( 34) 00:04:44( 36) 00:05:03( 39) 00:03:02( 35) 00:03:02( 46) 00:01:38( 48) 00:05:20( 33) 00:03:18( 51) 00:06:47( 53) 00:05:39( 58) 00:05:14( 70) 00:00:35 00:05:57( 34) 00:10:41( 36) 00:15:44( 39) 00:18:46( 35) 00:21:48( 46) 00:23:26( 48) 00:28:46( 33) 00:32:04( 51) 00:38:51( 53) 00:44:30( 58) 00:49:44( 70) 00:50:19 7 Астапова Тамара СПАРТАК КМС 218 1953 00:54:05,0 7 00:05:58( 34) 00:04:52( 36) 00:06:16( 39) 00:05:33( 35) 00:03:18( 46) 00:01:37( 48) 00:10:15( 33) 00:02:04( 51) 00:05:05( 53) 00:04:05( 58) 00:04:23( 70) 00:00:39 00:05:58( 34) 00:10:50( 36) 00:17:06( 39) 00:22:39( 35) 00:25:57( 46) 00:27:34( 48) 00:37:49( 33) 00:39:53( 51) 00:44:58( 53) 00:49:03( 58) 00:53:26( 70) 00:54:05 8 Акимова Татьяна Гранит I 14 1956 00:54:48,0 8 00:07:49( 34) 00:06:27( 36) 00:06:28( 39) 00:03:40( 35) 00:03:56( 46) 00:01:53( 48) 00:05:52( 33) 00:02:38( 51) 00:05:18( 53) 00:05:00( 58) 00:04:58( 70) 00:00:49 00:07:49( 34) 00:14:16( 36) 00:20:44( 39) 00:24:24( 35) 00:28:20( 46) 00:30:13( 48) 00:36:05( 33) 00:38:43( 51) 00:44:01( 53) 00:49:01( 58) 00:53:59( 70) 00:54:48 9 Анисимова Марина Гранит II 17 1959 01:04:22,0 9 00:15:25( 34) 00:08:20( 36) 00:06:54( 39) 00:02:45( 35) 00:05:52( 46) 00:01:21( 48) 00:05:20( 33) 00:02:31( 51) 00:05:27( 53) 00:04:55( 58) 00:04:52( 70) 00:00:40 00:15:25( 34) 00:23:45( 36) 00:30:39( 39) 00:33:24( 35) 00:39:16( 46) 00:40:37( 48) 00:45:57( 33) 00:48:28( 51) 00:53:55( 53) 00:58:50( 58) 01:03:42( 70) 01:04:22
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 34) 2( 36) 3( 39) 4( 35) 5( 46) 6( 48) 7( 33) 8( 51) 9( 53) 10( 58) 11( 70) 1 Марамзина Нина Миасс-20 КМС 127 1949 00:58:30,0 1 00:08:02( 34) 00:07:10( 36) 00:07:06( 39) 00:03:52( 35) 00:04:29( 46) 00:01:53( 48) 00:05:38( 33) 00:03:41( 51) 00:06:16( 53) 00:04:25( 58) 00:05:13( 70) 00:00:45 00:08:02( 34) 00:15:12( 36) 00:22:18( 39) 00:26:10( 35) 00:30:39( 46) 00:32:32( 48) 00:38:10( 33) 00:41:51( 51) 00:48:07( 53) 00:52:32( 58) 00:57:45( 70) 00:58:30 2 Турулина Александра СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 214 1949 01:02:33,0 2 00:06:46( 34) 00:05:58( 36) 00:06:19( 39) 00:08:39( 35) 00:04:07( 46) 00:02:05( 48) 00:06:28( 33) 00:03:17( 51) 00:05:27( 53) 00:07:42( 58) 00:05:07( 70) 00:00:38 00:06:46( 34) 00:12:44( 36) 00:19:03( 39) 00:27:42( 35) 00:31:49( 46) 00:33:54( 48) 00:40:22( 33) 00:43:39( 51) 00:49:06( 53) 00:56:48( 58) 01:01:55( 70) 01:02:33
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 52) 3( 53) 4( 56) 5( 59) 6( 60) 7( 70) 1 Шелахаев Андрей Челябинск, лично 30 1975 00:12:42,0 в/к 00:-11:-21( 32) 00:03:22( 52) 00:03:39( 53) 00:04:52( 56) 00:05:19( 59) 00:03:48( 60) 00:02:21( 70) 00:00:42 00:-11:-21( 32) 00:-7:-59( 52) 00:-4:-20( 53) 00:00:32( 56) 00:05:51( 59) 00:09:39( 60) 00:12:00( 70) 00:12:42 2 Китаев Алексей Китаевы Iю 84 2009 00:15:54,0 1 00:01:58( 32) 00:03:01( 52) 00:01:31( 53) 00:02:30( 56) 00:03:07( 59) 00:02:24( 60) 00:01:02( 70) 00:00:21 00:01:58( 32) 00:04:59( 52) 00:06:30( 53) 00:09:00( 56) 00:12:07( 59) 00:14:31( 60) 00:15:33( 70) 00:15:54 3 Багапов Игорь Новогорный IIIю 132 2009 00:17:20,0 2 00:02:23( 32) 00:03:38( 52) 00:01:24( 53) 00:02:30( 56) 00:03:15( 59) 00:02:42( 60) 00:01:08( 70) 00:00:20 00:02:23( 32) 00:06:01( 52) 00:07:25( 53) 00:09:55( 56) 00:13:10( 59) 00:15:52( 60) 00:17:00( 70) 00:17:20 4 Козлов Савва ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 32 2009 00:18:58,0 3 00:01:39( 32) 00:03:16( 52) 00:01:25( 53) 00:05:13( 56) 00:03:07( 59) 00:02:54( 60) 00:01:03( 70) 00:00:21 00:01:39( 32) 00:04:55( 52) 00:06:20( 53) 00:11:33( 56) 00:14:40( 59) 00:17:34( 60) 00:18:37( 70) 00:18:58 5 Королев Виктор ОДЮСШ-Кучина 194 2009 00:20:59,0 4 00:02:14( 32) 00:03:56( 52) 00:02:27( 53) 00:04:17( 56) 00:03:29( 59) 00:03:09( 60) 00:01:06( 70) 00:00:21 00:02:14( 32) 00:06:10( 52) 00:08:37( 53) 00:12:54( 56) 00:16:23( 59) 00:19:32( 60) 00:20:38( 70) 00:20:59 6 Автухович Макар СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 238 2011 00:24:14,0 5 00:05:02( 32) 00:02:09( 52) 00:02:56( 53) 00:03:25( 56) 00:05:13( 59) 00:03:38( 60) 00:01:29( 70) 00:00:22 00:05:02( 32) 00:07:11( 52) 00:10:07( 53) 00:13:32( 56) 00:18:45( 59) 00:22:23( 60) 00:23:52( 70) 00:24:14 7 Чубов Тимофей МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 106 2009 00:25:43,0 6 00:03:15( 32) 00:03:08( 52) 00:02:24( 53) 00:04:17( 56) 00:05:40( 59) 00:04:52( 60) 00:01:46( 70) 00:00:21 00:03:15( 32) 00:06:23( 52) 00:08:47( 53) 00:13:04( 56) 00:18:44( 59) 00:23:36( 60) 00:25:22( 70) 00:25:43 8 Ахтямов Максим Новогорный 130 2009 00:26:21,0 7 00:02:39( 32) 00:03:16( 52) 00:02:13( 53) 00:07:35( 56) 00:06:11( 59) 00:02:55( 60) 00:01:08( 70) 00:00:24 00:02:39( 32) 00:05:55( 52) 00:08:08( 53) 00:15:43( 56) 00:21:54( 59) 00:24:49( 60) 00:25:57( 70) 00:26:21 9 Димитров Даниил МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 95 2011 00:27:39,0 8 00:05:16( 32) 00:03:03( 52) 00:02:23( 53) 00:03:59( 56) 00:06:01( 59) 00:04:57( 60) 00:01:35( 70) 00:00:25 00:05:16( 32) 00:08:19( 52) 00:10:42( 53) 00:14:41( 56) 00:20:42( 59) 00:25:39( 60) 00:27:14( 70) 00:27:39 10 Сулимко Денис ЦВР "Истоки" IIIю 259 2009 00:28:50,0 9 00:05:22( 32) 00:05:19( 52) 00:02:10( 53) 00:03:29( 56) 00:07:10( 59) 00:03:46( 60) 00:01:08( 70) 00:00:26 00:05:22( 32) 00:10:41( 52) 00:12:51( 53) 00:16:20( 56) 00:23:30( 59) 00:27:16( 60) 00:28:24( 70) 00:28:50 11 Козлов Ерофей ДЮСШ г.Озерск 31 2013 00:29:21,0 10 00:05:10( 32) 00:03:52( 52) 00:03:29( 53) 00:04:45( 56) 00:04:20( 59) 00:04:38( 60) 00:02:31( 70) 00:00:36 00:05:10( 32) 00:09:02( 52) 00:12:31( 53) 00:17:16( 56) 00:21:36( 59) 00:26:14( 60) 00:28:45( 70) 00:29:21 12 Вокуев Егор МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 91 2009 00:30:29,0 11 00:06:16( 32) 00:03:48( 52) 00:03:18( 53) 00:05:01( 56) 00:05:14( 59) 00:04:34( 60) 00:01:51( 70) 00:00:27 00:06:16( 32) 00:10:04( 52) 00:13:22( 53) 00:18:23( 56) 00:23:37( 59) 00:28:11( 60) 00:30:02( 70) 00:30:29 13 Ермолаев Артем ДЮСШ г.Озерск 29 2009 00:31:31,0 12 00:04:56( 32) 00:05:59( 52) 00:02:11( 53) 00:04:58( 56) 00:06:42( 59) 00:04:34( 60) 00:01:43( 70) 00:00:28 00:04:56( 32) 00:10:55( 52) 00:13:06( 53) 00:18:04( 56) 00:24:46( 59) 00:29:20( 60) 00:31:03( 70) 00:31:31 14 Ильиных Платон МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 97 2010 00:32:27,0 13 00:08:13( 32) 00:03:40( 52) 00:03:22( 53) 00:04:53( 56) 00:05:16( 59) 00:04:39( 60) 00:01:55( 70) 00:00:29 00:08:13( 32) 00:11:53( 52) 00:15:15( 53) 00:20:08( 56) 00:25:24( 59) 00:30:03( 60) 00:31:58( 70) 00:32:27 15 Мишакин Макар ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 186 2009 00:34:38,0 14 00:02:53( 32) 00:05:27( 52) 00:02:34( 53) 00:07:10( 56) 00:05:57( 59) 00:07:58( 60) 00:02:09( 70) 00:00:30 00:02:53( 32) 00:08:20( 52) 00:10:54( 53) 00:18:04( 56) 00:24:01( 59) 00:31:59( 60) 00:34:08( 70) 00:34:38 16 Конкин Алексей Вертикаль СШ Сергеев 7 2010 00:37:04,0 15 00:14:06( 32) 00:02:32( 52) 00:02:39( 53) 00:07:54( 56) 00:04:46( 59) 00:03:21( 60) 00:01:22( 70) 00:00:24 00:14:06( 32) 00:16:38( 52) 00:19:17( 53) 00:27:11( 56) 00:31:57( 59) 00:35:18( 60) 00:36:40( 70) 00:37:04 17 Федотов Дмитрий ДЮСШ г.Озерск 42 2010 00:43:58,0 16 00:03:20( 32) 00:04:48( 52) 00:01:57( 53) 00:03:29( 56) 00:23:35( 59) 00:04:23( 60) 00:01:58( 70) 00:00:28 00:03:20( 32) 00:08:08( 52) 00:10:05( 53) 00:13:34( 56) 00:37:09( 59) 00:41:32( 60) 00:43:30( 70) 00:43:58 18 Мурдасов Роман г. Миасс 313 2010 00:47:21,0 17 00:04:04( 32) 00:07:15( 52) 00:03:43( 53) 00:14:48( 56) 00:07:03( 59) 00:06:50( 60) 00:03:04( 70) 00:00:34 00:04:04( 32) 00:11:19( 52) 00:15:02( 53) 00:29:50( 56) 00:36:53( 59) 00:43:43( 60) 00:46:47( 70) 00:47:21 19 Колпаков Семен СШОР №5, Крохалев 263 2010 00:47:36,0 18 00:02:45( 32) 00:13:51( 52) 00:02:23( 53) 00:13:45( 56) 00:04:04( 59) 00:08:36( 60) 00:01:44( 70) 00:00:28 00:02:45( 32) 00:16:36( 52) 00:18:59( 53) 00:32:44( 56) 00:36:48( 59) 00:45:24( 60) 00:47:08( 70) 00:47:36 20 Гусельников Иван г. Миасс 305 2010 01:01:58,0 19 00:11:59( 32) 00:11:09( 52) 00:03:17( 53) 00:16:32( 56) 00:07:11( 59) 00:08:48( 60) 00:02:24( 70) 00:00:38 00:11:59( 32) 00:23:08( 52) 00:26:25( 53) 00:42:57( 56) 00:50:08( 59) 00:58:56( 60) 01:01:20( 70) 01:01:58
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 52) 2( 54) 3( 55) 4( 56) 5( 57) 6( 59) 7( 60) 8( 70) 1 Веденин Всеволод ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 158 2007 00:16:51,0 1 00:04:49( 52) 00:02:19( 54) 00:01:37( 55) 00:01:45( 56) 00:00:54( 57) 00:01:37( 59) 00:02:14( 60) 00:01:18( 70) 00:00:18 00:04:49( 52) 00:07:08( 54) 00:08:45( 55) 00:10:30( 56) 00:11:24( 57) 00:13:01( 59) 00:15:15( 60) 00:16:33( 70) 00:16:51 2 Курышев Сергей ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 167 2008 00:21:58,0 2 00:04:49( 52) 00:02:44( 54) 00:05:20( 55) 00:01:48( 56) 00:01:08( 57) 00:01:47( 59) 00:02:49( 60) 00:01:11( 70) 00:00:22 00:04:49( 52) 00:07:33( 54) 00:12:53( 55) 00:14:41( 56) 00:15:49( 57) 00:17:36( 59) 00:20:25( 60) 00:21:36( 70) 00:21:58 3 Литвин Иван СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 244 2008 00:22:21,0 3 00:05:43( 52) 00:05:20( 54) 00:02:18( 55) 00:01:53( 56) 00:01:08( 57) 00:02:03( 59) 00:02:44( 60) 00:00:53( 70) 00:00:19 00:05:43( 52) 00:11:03( 54) 00:13:21( 55) 00:15:14( 56) 00:16:22( 57) 00:18:25( 59) 00:21:09( 60) 00:22:02( 70) 00:22:21 4 Абакумов Иван ОДЮСШ-Исакова Iю 178 2008 00:22:48,0 4 00:05:53( 52) 00:02:42( 54) 00:02:22( 55) 00:02:13( 56) 00:01:28( 57) 00:02:28( 59) 00:04:04( 60) 00:01:18( 70) 00:00:20 00:05:53( 52) 00:08:35( 54) 00:10:57( 55) 00:13:10( 56) 00:14:38( 57) 00:17:06( 59) 00:21:10( 60) 00:22:28( 70) 00:22:48 5 Петухов Денис МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки IIIю 108 2008 00:22:49,0 5 00:06:02( 52) 00:02:56( 54) 00:03:12( 55) 00:02:38( 56) 00:01:20( 57) 00:02:34( 59) 00:02:40( 60) 00:01:06( 70) 00:00:21 00:06:02( 52) 00:08:58( 54) 00:12:10( 55) 00:14:48( 56) 00:16:08( 57) 00:18:42( 59) 00:21:22( 60) 00:22:28( 70) 00:22:49 6 Удалов Артемий СШОР № 5 Астапова IIIю 237 2009 00:23:52,0 6 00:04:08( 52) 00:05:58( 54) 00:02:05( 55) 00:02:20( 56) 00:01:28( 57) 00:03:25( 59) 00:03:13( 60) 00:00:54( 70) 00:00:21 00:04:08( 52) 00:10:06( 54) 00:12:11( 55) 00:14:31( 56) 00:15:59( 57) 00:19:24( 59) 00:22:37( 60) 00:23:31( 70) 00:23:52 7 Захаров Тарас МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки IIIю 96 2008 00:24:13,0 7 00:05:52( 52) 00:02:43( 54) 00:05:16( 55) 00:01:39( 56) 00:02:42( 57) 00:02:06( 59) 00:02:29( 60) 00:01:07( 70) 00:00:19 00:05:52( 52) 00:08:35( 54) 00:13:51( 55) 00:15:30( 56) 00:18:12( 57) 00:20:18( 59) 00:22:47( 60) 00:23:54( 70) 00:24:13 8 Емельянов Егор г. Миасс IIIю 307 2008 00:26:28,0 8 00:06:15( 52) 00:06:01( 54) 00:02:16( 55) 00:02:05( 56) 00:01:21( 57) 00:03:33( 59) 00:03:32( 60) 00:01:04( 70) 00:00:21 00:06:15( 52) 00:12:16( 54) 00:14:32( 55) 00:16:37( 56) 00:17:58( 57) 00:21:31( 59) 00:25:03( 60) 00:26:07( 70) 00:26:28 9 Брылев Артемий СШОР № 5 Астапова IIIю 231 2008 00:27:16,0 9 00:05:19( 52) 00:03:51( 54) 00:07:40( 55) 00:01:45( 56) 00:02:36( 57) 00:02:08( 59) 00:02:35( 60) 00:01:03( 70) 00:00:19 00:05:19( 52) 00:09:10( 54) 00:16:50( 55) 00:18:35( 56) 00:21:11( 57) 00:23:19( 59) 00:25:54( 60) 00:26:57( 70) 00:27:16 10 Беледин Михаил ОДЮСШ-Кучина 187 2008 00:29:46,0 10 00:08:46( 52) 00:03:57( 54) 00:05:05( 55) 00:03:57( 56) 00:01:24( 57) 00:02:32( 59) 00:02:46( 60) 00:00:58( 70) 00:00:21 00:08:46( 52) 00:12:43( 54) 00:17:48( 55) 00:21:45( 56) 00:23:09( 57) 00:25:41( 59) 00:28:27( 60) 00:29:25( 70) 00:29:46 11 Малышев Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 185 2008 00:38:46,0 11 00:05:06( 52) 00:09:18( 54) 00:02:26( 55) 00:09:07( 56) 00:01:22( 57) 00:07:05( 59) 00:02:41( 60) 00:01:21( 70) 00:00:20 00:05:06( 52) 00:14:24( 54) 00:16:50( 55) 00:25:57( 56) 00:27:19( 57) 00:34:24( 59) 00:37:05( 60) 00:38:26( 70) 00:38:46 12 Валиев Егор ОДЮСШ-Исакова 180 2008 00:39:40,0 12 00:07:52( 52) 00:06:33( 54) 00:04:25( 55) 00:04:28( 56) 00:03:13( 57) 00:02:31( 59) 00:08:59( 60) 00:01:08( 70) 00:00:31 00:07:52( 52) 00:14:25( 54) 00:18:50( 55) 00:23:18( 56) 00:26:31( 57) 00:29:02( 59) 00:38:01( 60) 00:39:09( 70) 00:39:40 13 Шляхтин Максим г. Миасс IIIю 316 2008 00:46:19,0 13 00:09:36( 52) 00:18:45( 54) 00:03:46( 55) 00:02:01( 56) 00:01:55( 57) 00:02:00( 59) 00:06:29( 60) 00:01:24( 70) 00:00:23 00:09:36( 52) 00:28:21( 54) 00:32:07( 55) 00:34:08( 56) 00:36:03( 57) 00:38:03( 59) 00:44:32( 60) 00:45:56( 70) 00:46:19 14 Масютин Григорий МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки IIIю 104 2008 01:08:49,0 14 00:08:21( 52) 00:22:20( 54) 00:15:17( 55) 00:02:34( 56) 00:02:21( 57) 00:07:11( 59) 00:08:04( 60) 00:02:09( 70) 00:00:32 00:08:21( 52) 00:30:41( 54) 00:45:58( 55) 00:48:32( 56) 00:50:53( 57) 00:58:04( 59) 01:06:08( 60) 01:08:17( 70) 01:08:49 15 Битнер Кирилл ЦВР "Истоки" 318 2007 сошел
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 34) 3( 38) 4( 39) 5( 44) 6( 46) 7( 50) 8( 52) 9( 54) 10( 56) 11( 57) 12( 58) 13( 70) 1 Рогачев Артем СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 247 2005 00:29:28,0 1 00:04:27( 33) 00:01:27( 34) 00:03:02( 38) 00:01:07( 39) 00:02:20( 44) 00:02:27( 46) 00:04:01( 50) 00:01:39( 52) 00:01:53( 54) 00:02:38( 56) 00:00:53( 57) 00:01:22( 58) 00:01:54( 70) 00:00:18 00:04:27( 33) 00:05:54( 34) 00:08:56( 38) 00:10:03( 39) 00:12:23( 44) 00:14:50( 46) 00:18:51( 50) 00:20:30( 52) 00:22:23( 54) 00:25:01( 56) 00:25:54( 57) 00:27:16( 58) 00:29:10( 70) 00:29:28 2 Матвеев Дмитрий Вертикаль СШ Сергеев III 10 2006 00:30:26,0 2 00:03:09( 33) 00:02:18( 34) 00:03:11( 38) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:57( 44) 00:02:52( 46) 00:03:32( 50) 00:02:24( 52) 00:02:15( 54) 00:02:42( 56) 00:00:58( 57) 00:01:05( 58) 00:02:27( 70) 00:00:18 00:03:09( 33) 00:05:27( 34) 00:08:38( 38) 00:09:56( 39) 00:11:53( 44) 00:14:45( 46) 00:18:17( 50) 00:20:41( 52) 00:22:56( 54) 00:25:38( 56) 00:26:36( 57) 00:27:41( 58) 00:30:08( 70) 00:30:26 3 Колушев Владимир ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 164 2006 00:31:44,0 3 00:04:00( 33) 00:01:48( 34) 00:03:20( 38) 00:01:08( 39) 00:01:58( 44) 00:02:44( 46) 00:05:09( 50) 00:01:35( 52) 00:02:09( 54) 00:03:22( 56) 00:00:53( 57) 00:00:59( 58) 00:02:23( 70) 00:00:16 00:04:00( 33) 00:05:48( 34) 00:09:08( 38) 00:10:16( 39) 00:12:14( 44) 00:14:58( 46) 00:20:07( 50) 00:21:42( 52) 00:23:51( 54) 00:27:13( 56) 00:28:06( 57) 00:29:05( 58) 00:31:28( 70) 00:31:44 4 Коноплин Максим ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 192 2005 00:33:12,0 4 00:02:17( 33) 00:01:44( 34) 00:04:01( 38) 00:01:13( 39) 00:02:07( 44) 00:03:25( 46) 00:03:37( 50) 00:02:49( 52) 00:02:45( 54) 00:03:56( 56) 00:01:04( 57) 00:01:26( 58) 00:02:30( 70) 00:00:18 00:02:17( 33) 00:04:01( 34) 00:08:02( 38) 00:09:15( 39) 00:11:22( 44) 00:14:47( 46) 00:18:24( 50) 00:21:13( 52) 00:23:58( 54) 00:27:54( 56) 00:28:58( 57) 00:30:24( 58) 00:32:54( 70) 00:33:12 5 Ляскин Игорь МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки I 103 2006 00:34:46,0 5 00:02:49( 33) 00:02:16( 34) 00:03:42( 38) 00:01:14( 39) 00:02:01( 44) 00:03:07( 46) 00:04:14( 50) 00:02:05( 52) 00:02:46( 54) 00:03:14( 56) 00:01:10( 57) 00:02:36( 58) 00:03:14( 70) 00:00:18 00:02:49( 33) 00:05:05( 34) 00:08:47( 38) 00:10:01( 39) 00:12:02( 44) 00:15:09( 46) 00:19:23( 50) 00:21:28( 52) 00:24:14( 54) 00:27:28( 56) 00:28:38( 57) 00:31:14( 58) 00:34:28( 70) 00:34:46 6 Карасев Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 161 2006 00:37:39,0 6 00:02:33( 33) 00:01:48( 34) 00:05:31( 38) 00:00:58( 39) 00:01:55( 44) 00:07:27( 46) 00:05:06( 50) 00:01:38( 52) 00:02:36( 54) 00:02:42( 56) 00:01:00( 57) 00:01:04( 58) 00:03:02( 70) 00:00:19 00:02:33( 33) 00:04:21( 34) 00:09:52( 38) 00:10:50( 39) 00:12:45( 44) 00:20:12( 46) 00:25:18( 50) 00:26:56( 52) 00:29:32( 54) 00:32:14( 56) 00:33:14( 57) 00:34:18( 58) 00:37:20( 70) 00:37:39 7 Иванов Максим ОДЮСШ-Исакова II 182 2005 00:38:06,0 7 00:02:59( 33) 00:02:01( 34) 00:04:04( 38) 00:01:01( 39) 00:01:55( 44) 00:03:31( 46) 00:10:06( 50) 00:02:34( 52) 00:01:57( 54) 00:02:55( 56) 00:00:56( 57) 00:01:21( 58) 00:02:29( 70) 00:00:17 00:02:59( 33) 00:05:00( 34) 00:09:04( 38) 00:10:05( 39) 00:12:00( 44) 00:15:31( 46) 00:25:37( 50) 00:28:11( 52) 00:30:08( 54) 00:33:03( 56) 00:33:59( 57) 00:35:20( 58) 00:37:49( 70) 00:38:06 8 Баймухаметов Руслан МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки III 88 2005 00:39:00,0 8 00:03:29( 33) 00:02:28( 34) 00:05:00( 38) 00:01:32( 39) 00:02:20( 44) 00:03:38( 46) 00:05:06( 50) 00:01:59( 52) 00:02:47( 54) 00:03:09( 56) 00:01:14( 57) 00:02:36( 58) 00:03:20( 70) 00:00:22 00:03:29( 33) 00:05:57( 34) 00:10:57( 38) 00:12:29( 39) 00:14:49( 44) 00:18:27( 46) 00:23:33( 50) 00:25:32( 52) 00:28:19( 54) 00:31:28( 56) 00:32:42( 57) 00:35:18( 58) 00:38:38( 70) 00:39:00 9 Дербенёв Виталий ОДЮСШ-Исакова III 181 2005 00:39:54,0 9 00:03:36( 33) 00:02:29( 34) 00:04:58( 38) 00:01:22( 39) 00:02:24( 44) 00:02:56( 46) 00:05:22( 50) 00:03:20( 52) 00:03:25( 54) 00:03:32( 56) 00:00:49( 57) 00:01:56( 58) 00:03:26( 70) 00:00:19 00:03:36( 33) 00:06:05( 34) 00:11:03( 38) 00:12:25( 39) 00:14:49( 44) 00:17:45( 46) 00:23:07( 50) 00:26:27( 52) 00:29:52( 54) 00:33:24( 56) 00:34:13( 57) 00:36:09( 58) 00:39:35( 70) 00:39:54 10 Ческидов Иван ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIю 200 2007 00:40:40,0 10 00:05:18( 33) 00:02:33( 34) 00:04:21( 38) 00:01:14( 39) 00:02:04( 44) 00:03:20( 46) 00:05:17( 50) 00:01:55( 52) 00:04:07( 54) 00:03:11( 56) 00:02:32( 57) 00:01:33( 58) 00:02:53( 70) 00:00:22 00:05:18( 33) 00:07:51( 34) 00:12:12( 38) 00:13:26( 39) 00:15:30( 44) 00:18:50( 46) 00:24:07( 50) 00:26:02( 52) 00:30:09( 54) 00:33:20( 56) 00:35:52( 57) 00:37:25( 58) 00:40:18( 70) 00:40:40 11 Тимерзагитов Тимофей СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 260 2006 00:41:19,0 11 00:03:32( 33) 00:02:54( 34) 00:03:39( 38) 00:01:20( 39) 00:02:39( 44) 00:03:09( 46) 00:07:26( 50) 00:04:10( 52) 00:02:14( 54) 00:03:28( 56) 00:01:11( 57) 00:01:49( 58) 00:03:19( 70) 00:00:29 00:03:32( 33) 00:06:26( 34) 00:10:05( 38) 00:11:25( 39) 00:14:04( 44) 00:17:13( 46) 00:24:39( 50) 00:28:49( 52) 00:31:03( 54) 00:34:31( 56) 00:35:42( 57) 00:37:31( 58) 00:40:50( 70) 00:41:19 12 Зорин Сергей МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки I 92 2006 00:46:41,0 12 00:04:20( 33) 00:01:38( 34) 00:03:32( 38) 00:01:15( 39) 00:01:53( 44) 00:06:20( 46) 00:04:31( 50) 00:09:58( 52) 00:02:15( 54) 00:03:53( 56) 00:01:03( 57) 00:01:24( 58) 00:04:17( 70) 00:00:22 00:04:20( 33) 00:05:58( 34) 00:09:30( 38) 00:10:45( 39) 00:12:38( 44) 00:18:58( 46) 00:23:29( 50) 00:33:27( 52) 00:35:42( 54) 00:39:35( 56) 00:40:38( 57) 00:42:02( 58) 00:46:19( 70) 00:46:41 13 Макаров Максим ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIю 36 2005 00:46:41,0 = 12 00:09:32( 33) 00:02:09( 34) 00:03:52( 38) 00:01:40( 39) 00:02:20( 44) 00:03:18( 46) 00:06:49( 50) 00:02:21( 52) 00:02:32( 54) 00:03:16( 56) 00:01:24( 57) 00:03:42( 58) 00:03:23( 70) 00:00:23 00:09:32( 33) 00:11:41( 34) 00:15:33( 38) 00:17:13( 39) 00:19:33( 44) 00:22:51( 46) 00:29:40( 50) 00:32:01( 52) 00:34:33( 54) 00:37:49( 56) 00:39:13( 57) 00:42:55( 58) 00:46:18( 70) 00:46:41 14 Лунгите Кирилл ЦВР "Истоки" Iю 257 2006 00:46:42,0 14 00:03:26( 33) 00:02:20( 34) 00:04:24( 38) 00:01:44( 39) 00:02:24( 44) 00:04:06( 46) 00:05:40( 50) 00:03:05( 52) 00:05:19( 54) 00:05:15( 56) 00:01:22( 57) 00:03:23( 58) 00:03:51( 70) 00:00:23 00:03:26( 33) 00:05:46( 34) 00:10:10( 38) 00:11:54( 39) 00:14:18( 44) 00:18:24( 46) 00:24:04( 50) 00:27:09( 52) 00:32:28( 54) 00:37:43( 56) 00:39:05( 57) 00:42:28( 58) 00:46:19( 70) 00:46:42 15 Конкин Артём Вертикаль СШ Сергеев Iю 8 2006 00:47:54,0 15 00:07:24( 33) 00:02:25( 34) 00:04:44( 38) 00:01:24( 39) 00:02:49( 44) 00:04:00( 46) 00:10:37( 50) 00:02:33( 52) 00:02:18( 54) 00:03:18( 56) 00:01:11( 57) 00:01:38( 58) 00:03:15( 70) 00:00:18 00:07:24( 33) 00:09:49( 34) 00:14:33( 38) 00:15:57( 39) 00:18:46( 44) 00:22:46( 46) 00:33:23( 50) 00:35:56( 52) 00:38:14( 54) 00:41:32( 56) 00:42:43( 57) 00:44:21( 58) 00:47:36( 70) 00:47:54 16 Дорохов Александр ЦВР "Истоки" IIю 255 2006 00:50:05,0 16 00:04:08( 33) 00:03:52( 34) 00:05:26( 38) 00:02:38( 39) 00:05:00( 44) 00:05:14( 46) 00:07:15( 50) 00:03:21( 52) 00:02:38( 54) 00:04:01( 56) 00:01:16( 57) 00:01:41( 58) 00:03:12( 70) 00:00:23 00:04:08( 33) 00:08:00( 34) 00:13:26( 38) 00:16:04( 39) 00:21:04( 44) 00:26:18( 46) 00:33:33( 50) 00:36:54( 52) 00:39:32( 54) 00:43:33( 56) 00:44:49( 57) 00:46:30( 58) 00:49:42( 70) 00:50:05 17 Шагбалов Никита Новогорный IIIю 143 2005 00:50:47,0 17 00:04:32( 33) 00:03:34( 34) 00:04:58( 38) 00:04:39( 39) 00:02:48( 44) 00:04:16( 46) 00:05:29( 50) 00:01:58( 52) 00:06:45( 54) 00:03:51( 56) 00:02:04( 57) 00:02:00( 58) 00:03:31( 70) 00:00:22 00:04:32( 33) 00:08:06( 34) 00:13:04( 38) 00:17:43( 39) 00:20:31( 44) 00:24:47( 46) 00:30:16( 50) 00:32:14( 52) 00:38:59( 54) 00:42:50( 56) 00:44:54( 57) 00:46:54( 58) 00:50:25( 70) 00:50:47 18 Алексеенко Марина г. Миасс КМС 304 1988 00:55:21,0 18 00:03:32( 33) 00:07:25( 34) 00:05:42( 38) 00:02:14( 39) 00:03:15( 44) 00:04:50( 46) 00:08:57( 50) 00:02:39( 52) 00:04:03( 54) 00:04:38( 56) 00:01:35( 57) 00:02:03( 58) 00:03:55( 70) 00:00:33 00:03:32( 33) 00:10:57( 34) 00:16:39( 38) 00:18:53( 39) 00:22:08( 44) 00:26:58( 46) 00:35:55( 50) 00:38:34( 52) 00:42:37( 54) 00:47:15( 56) 00:48:50( 57) 00:50:53( 58) 00:54:48( 70) 00:55:21 19 Надуда Арсений СШОР № 5 Астапова I 236 2005 01:12:26,0 19 00:02:32( 33) 00:01:44( 34) 00:04:26( 38) 00:09:51( 39) 00:03:44( 44) 00:25:57( 46) 00:07:46( 50) 00:05:30( 52) 00:02:22( 54) 00:03:23( 56) 00:01:10( 57) 00:01:12( 58) 00:02:29( 70) 00:00:20 00:02:32( 33) 00:04:16( 34) 00:08:42( 38) 00:18:33( 39) 00:22:17( 44) 00:48:14( 46) 00:56:00( 50) 01:01:30( 52) 01:03:52( 54) 01:07:15( 56) 01:08:25( 57) 01:09:37( 58) 01:12:06( 70) 01:12:26 20 Абакумов Николай Николай ДЮСШ г.Озерск 24 2006 снят 00:15:41( 33) 01:08:33 00:15:41( 33) 01:24:14 21 Шнайдер Кирилл МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки IIю 118 2006 снят 00:02:49( 33) 00:02:26( 34) 00:08:12( 38) 00:01:21( 39) 00:03:22( 44) 00:04:33( 46) 00:12:10( 50) 00:31:23 00:02:49( 33) 00:05:15( 34) 00:13:27( 38) 00:14:48( 39) 00:18:10( 44) 00:22:43( 46) 00:34:53( 50) 01:06:16
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 35) 3( 37) 4( 41) 5( 42) 6( 43) 7( 40) 8( 44) 9( 46) 10( 48) 11( 49) 12( 53) 13( 57) 14( 58) 15( 70) 1 Шамардин Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 175 2006 00:30:20,0 1 00:02:27( 33) 00:02:59( 35) 00:03:16( 37) 00:02:22( 41) 00:01:30( 42) 00:00:51( 43) 00:01:38( 40) 00:02:15( 44) 00:02:13( 46) 00:00:51( 48) 00:02:33( 49) 00:02:40( 53) 00:01:35( 57) 00:00:55( 58) 00:01:57( 70) 00:00:18 00:02:27( 33) 00:05:26( 35) 00:08:42( 37) 00:11:04( 41) 00:12:34( 42) 00:13:25( 43) 00:15:03( 40) 00:17:18( 44) 00:19:31( 46) 00:20:22( 48) 00:22:55( 49) 00:25:35( 53) 00:27:10( 57) 00:28:05( 58) 00:30:02( 70) 00:30:20 2 Багапов Александр Новогорный I 131 2003 00:31:38,0 2 00:02:10( 33) 00:03:19( 35) 00:03:56( 37) 00:01:59( 41) 00:01:26( 42) 00:01:07( 43) 00:01:19( 40) 00:02:12( 44) 00:02:28( 46) 00:00:47( 48) 00:02:52( 49) 00:02:57( 53) 00:01:48( 57) 00:00:59( 58) 00:01:59( 70) 00:00:20 00:02:10( 33) 00:05:29( 35) 00:09:25( 37) 00:11:24( 41) 00:12:50( 42) 00:13:57( 43) 00:15:16( 40) 00:17:28( 44) 00:19:56( 46) 00:20:43( 48) 00:23:35( 49) 00:26:32( 53) 00:28:20( 57) 00:29:19( 58) 00:31:18( 70) 00:31:38 3 Сашин Яков Новогорный КМС 137 2003 00:31:51,0 3 00:01:58( 33) 00:03:11( 35) 00:03:08( 37) 00:02:18( 41) 00:01:19( 42) 00:00:54( 43) 00:01:15( 40) 00:02:09( 44) 00:02:24( 46) 00:00:56( 48) 00:05:03( 49) 00:02:30( 53) 00:01:38( 57) 00:00:54( 58) 00:01:57( 70) 00:00:17 00:01:58( 33) 00:05:09( 35) 00:08:17( 37) 00:10:35( 41) 00:11:54( 42) 00:12:48( 43) 00:14:03( 40) 00:16:12( 44) 00:18:36( 46) 00:19:32( 48) 00:24:35( 49) 00:27:05( 53) 00:28:43( 57) 00:29:37( 58) 00:31:34( 70) 00:31:51 4 Колпаков Иван СШОР №5, Крохалев I 262 2003 00:32:23,0 4 00:01:59( 33) 00:03:45( 35) 00:03:27( 37) 00:03:54( 41) 00:01:26( 42) 00:01:04( 43) 00:01:22( 40) 00:02:19( 44) 00:02:11( 46) 00:00:56( 48) 00:02:30( 49) 00:02:43( 53) 00:01:37( 57) 00:00:53( 58) 00:01:59( 70) 00:00:18 00:01:59( 33) 00:05:44( 35) 00:09:11( 37) 00:13:05( 41) 00:14:31( 42) 00:15:35( 43) 00:16:57( 40) 00:19:16( 44) 00:21:27( 46) 00:22:23( 48) 00:24:53( 49) 00:27:36( 53) 00:29:13( 57) 00:30:06( 58) 00:32:05( 70) 00:32:23 5 Щербинин Андрей МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки I 120 2003 00:33:08,0 5 00:02:21( 33) 00:03:52( 35) 00:03:56( 37) 00:02:42( 41) 00:01:33( 42) 00:00:55( 43) 00:01:19( 40) 00:02:28( 44) 00:02:12( 46) 00:00:44( 48) 00:02:39( 49) 00:02:58( 53) 00:01:48( 57) 00:01:01( 58) 00:02:23( 70) 00:00:17 00:02:21( 33) 00:06:13( 35) 00:10:09( 37) 00:12:51( 41) 00:14:24( 42) 00:15:19( 43) 00:16:38( 40) 00:19:06( 44) 00:21:18( 46) 00:22:02( 48) 00:24:41( 49) 00:27:39( 53) 00:29:27( 57) 00:30:28( 58) 00:32:51( 70) 00:33:08 6 Алексеев Евгений ДЮСШ г.Озерск I 25 2003 00:33:39,0 6 00:02:53( 33) 00:03:34( 35) 00:04:36( 37) 00:02:09( 41) 00:01:17( 42) 00:01:07( 43) 00:01:35( 40) 00:02:11( 44) 00:02:25( 46) 00:00:57( 48) 00:02:49( 49) 00:03:02( 53) 00:01:51( 57) 00:00:55( 58) 00:02:00( 70) 00:00:18 00:02:53( 33) 00:06:27( 35) 00:11:03( 37) 00:13:12( 41) 00:14:29( 42) 00:15:36( 43) 00:17:11( 40) 00:19:22( 44) 00:21:47( 46) 00:22:44( 48) 00:25:33( 49) 00:28:35( 53) 00:30:26( 57) 00:31:21( 58) 00:33:21( 70) 00:33:39 7 Щербаков Денис Новогорный I 145 2003 00:34:22,0 7 00:02:25( 33) 00:03:14( 35) 00:03:54( 37) 00:01:59( 41) 00:01:06( 42) 00:00:51( 43) 00:01:18( 40) 00:02:54( 44) 00:03:38( 46) 00:00:44( 48) 00:03:32( 49) 00:02:48( 53) 00:02:25( 57) 00:00:54( 58) 00:02:20( 70) 00:00:20 00:02:25( 33) 00:05:39( 35) 00:09:33( 37) 00:11:32( 41) 00:12:38( 42) 00:13:29( 43) 00:14:47( 40) 00:17:41( 44) 00:21:19( 46) 00:22:03( 48) 00:25:35( 49) 00:28:23( 53) 00:30:48( 57) 00:31:42( 58) 00:34:02( 70) 00:34:22 8 Лапин Лев ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 168 2005 00:35:26,0 8 00:01:55( 33) 00:03:28( 35) 00:08:39( 37) 00:02:10( 41) 00:01:08( 42) 00:01:00( 43) 00:00:52( 40) 00:01:58( 44) 00:02:15( 46) 00:00:53( 48) 00:02:42( 49) 00:04:00( 53) 00:01:32( 57) 00:00:50( 58) 00:01:50( 70) 00:00:14 00:01:55( 33) 00:05:23( 35) 00:14:02( 37) 00:16:12( 41) 00:17:20( 42) 00:18:20( 43) 00:19:12( 40) 00:21:10( 44) 00:23:25( 46) 00:24:18( 48) 00:27:00( 49) 00:31:00( 53) 00:32:32( 57) 00:33:22( 58) 00:35:12( 70) 00:35:26 9 Склизнев Богдан ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 198 2004 00:35:34,0 9 00:03:31( 33) 00:03:17( 35) 00:03:10( 37) 00:02:47( 41) 00:01:08( 42) 00:00:51( 43) 00:01:25( 40) 00:02:02( 44) 00:02:20( 46) 00:00:51( 48) 00:03:34( 49) 00:02:54( 53) 00:04:15( 57) 00:01:12( 58) 00:02:02( 70) 00:00:15 00:03:31( 33) 00:06:48( 35) 00:09:58( 37) 00:12:45( 41) 00:13:53( 42) 00:14:44( 43) 00:16:09( 40) 00:18:11( 44) 00:20:31( 46) 00:21:22( 48) 00:24:56( 49) 00:27:50( 53) 00:32:05( 57) 00:33:17( 58) 00:35:19( 70) 00:35:34 10 Антонюк Артем СШОР №5, Гуревич I 253 2003 00:37:10,0 10 00:02:09( 33) 00:03:08( 35) 00:03:28( 37) 00:02:12( 41) 00:01:35( 42) 00:01:14( 43) 00:01:23( 40) 00:03:24( 44) 00:02:35( 46) 00:00:48( 48) 00:05:56( 49) 00:03:03( 53) 00:02:22( 57) 00:00:57( 58) 00:02:35( 70) 00:00:21 00:02:09( 33) 00:05:17( 35) 00:08:45( 37) 00:10:57( 41) 00:12:32( 42) 00:13:46( 43) 00:15:09( 40) 00:18:33( 44) 00:21:08( 46) 00:21:56( 48) 00:27:52( 49) 00:30:55( 53) 00:33:17( 57) 00:34:14( 58) 00:36:49( 70) 00:37:10 11 Машуков Валера ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 149 2004 00:43:51,0 11 00:03:59( 33) 00:03:21( 35) 00:03:27( 37) 00:02:12( 41) 00:01:37( 42) 00:01:14( 43) 00:01:20( 40) 00:03:33( 44) 00:02:53( 46) 00:00:49( 48) 00:10:10( 49) 00:03:15( 53) 00:02:14( 57) 00:01:01( 58) 00:02:27( 70) 00:00:19 00:03:59( 33) 00:07:20( 35) 00:10:47( 37) 00:12:59( 41) 00:14:36( 42) 00:15:50( 43) 00:17:10( 40) 00:20:43( 44) 00:23:36( 46) 00:24:25( 48) 00:34:35( 49) 00:37:50( 53) 00:40:04( 57) 00:41:05( 58) 00:43:32( 70) 00:43:51 12 Крохалев Никита Златоуст-СШ №4 IIю 54 2004 00:44:09,0 12 00:06:42( 33) 00:05:00( 35) 00:04:38( 37) 00:02:33( 41) 00:01:28( 42) 00:01:18( 43) 00:03:00( 40) 00:02:32( 44) 00:03:03( 46) 00:00:56( 48) 00:03:11( 49) 00:04:17( 53) 00:01:51( 57) 00:01:01( 58) 00:02:23( 70) 00:00:16 00:06:42( 33) 00:11:42( 35) 00:16:20( 37) 00:18:53( 41) 00:20:21( 42) 00:21:39( 43) 00:24:39( 40) 00:27:11( 44) 00:30:14( 46) 00:31:10( 48) 00:34:21( 49) 00:38:38( 53) 00:40:29( 57) 00:41:30( 58) 00:43:53( 70) 00:44:09 13 Лебедев Марк СШОР №5, Гуревич I 256 2004 00:46:03,0 13 00:05:06( 33) 00:04:40( 35) 00:05:24( 37) 00:02:44( 41) 00:01:32( 42) 00:01:28( 43) 00:01:40( 40) 00:02:49( 44) 00:03:18( 46) 00:01:15( 48) 00:04:03( 49) 00:04:11( 53) 00:02:13( 57) 00:01:25( 58) 00:03:56( 70) 00:00:19 00:05:06( 33) 00:09:46( 35) 00:15:10( 37) 00:17:54( 41) 00:19:26( 42) 00:20:54( 43) 00:22:34( 40) 00:25:23( 44) 00:28:41( 46) 00:29:56( 48) 00:33:59( 49) 00:38:10( 53) 00:40:23( 57) 00:41:48( 58) 00:45:44( 70) 00:46:03 14 Вершков Александр ОДЮСШ - Юрченко III 147 2004 00:46:53,0 14 00:03:14( 33) 00:05:28( 35) 00:05:46( 37) 00:03:07( 41) 00:02:05( 42) 00:00:54( 43) 00:01:17( 40) 00:02:45( 44) 00:03:46( 46) 00:00:54( 48) 00:05:28( 49) 00:05:34( 53) 00:01:48( 57) 00:01:37( 58) 00:02:53( 70) 00:00:17 00:03:14( 33) 00:08:42( 35) 00:14:28( 37) 00:17:35( 41) 00:19:40( 42) 00:20:34( 43) 00:21:51( 40) 00:24:36( 44) 00:28:22( 46) 00:29:16( 48) 00:34:44( 49) 00:40:18( 53) 00:42:06( 57) 00:43:43( 58) 00:46:36( 70) 00:46:53 15 Гутров Антон СШОР № 5 Астапова I 232 2003 00:47:48,0 15 00:05:28( 33) 00:04:14( 35) 00:07:59( 37) 00:03:22( 41) 00:01:58( 42) 00:01:26( 43) 00:01:46( 40) 00:03:13( 44) 00:03:20( 46) 00:01:08( 48) 00:04:46( 49) 00:03:01( 53) 00:01:57( 57) 00:01:27( 58) 00:02:23( 70) 00:00:20 00:05:28( 33) 00:09:42( 35) 00:17:41( 37) 00:21:03( 41) 00:23:01( 42) 00:24:27( 43) 00:26:13( 40) 00:29:26( 44) 00:32:46( 46) 00:33:54( 48) 00:38:40( 49) 00:41:41( 53) 00:43:38( 57) 00:45:05( 58) 00:47:28( 70) 00:47:48 16 Сафонов Даниил ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 173 2005 00:49:07,0 16 00:02:43( 33) 00:04:51( 35) 00:04:16( 37) 00:05:24( 41) 00:03:57( 42) 00:01:13( 43) 00:01:28( 40) 00:03:00( 44) 00:07:23( 46) 00:00:58( 48) 00:03:33( 49) 00:03:46( 53) 00:02:13( 57) 00:01:35( 58) 00:02:28( 70) 00:00:19 00:02:43( 33) 00:07:34( 35) 00:11:50( 37) 00:17:14( 41) 00:21:11( 42) 00:22:24( 43) 00:23:52( 40) 00:26:52( 44) 00:34:15( 46) 00:35:13( 48) 00:38:46( 49) 00:42:32( 53) 00:44:45( 57) 00:46:20( 58) 00:48:48( 70) 00:49:07 17 Ручка Андрей ДЮСШ г.Озерск Iю 39 2004 00:49:25,0 17 00:02:18( 33) 00:09:31( 35) 00:04:48( 37) 00:02:46( 41) 00:02:40( 42) 00:02:04( 43) 00:01:29( 40) 00:02:56( 44) 00:03:16( 46) 00:00:54( 48) 00:03:55( 49) 00:05:14( 53) 00:04:02( 57) 00:00:58( 58) 00:02:19( 70) 00:00:15 00:02:18( 33) 00:11:49( 35) 00:16:37( 37) 00:19:23( 41) 00:22:03( 42) 00:24:07( 43) 00:25:36( 40) 00:28:32( 44) 00:31:48( 46) 00:32:42( 48) 00:36:37( 49) 00:41:51( 53) 00:45:53( 57) 00:46:51( 58) 00:49:10( 70) 00:49:25 18 Гайсин Никита ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 28 2004 00:51:41,0 18 00:03:21( 33) 00:07:18( 35) 00:04:42( 37) 00:02:51( 41) 00:01:35( 42) 00:01:15( 43) 00:01:34( 40) 00:03:48( 44) 00:02:59( 46) 00:01:07( 48) 00:10:04( 49) 00:03:18( 53) 00:02:22( 57) 00:01:26( 58) 00:03:31( 70) 00:00:30 00:03:21( 33) 00:10:39( 35) 00:15:21( 37) 00:18:12( 41) 00:19:47( 42) 00:21:02( 43) 00:22:36( 40) 00:26:24( 44) 00:29:23( 46) 00:30:30( 48) 00:40:34( 49) 00:43:52( 53) 00:46:14( 57) 00:47:40( 58) 00:51:11( 70) 00:51:41 19 Рахматуллин Денис ДЮСШ г.Озерск Iю 38 2003 00:59:09,0 19 00:18:38( 33) 00:04:00( 35) 00:04:03( 37) 00:02:51( 41) 00:02:16( 42) 00:01:11( 43) 00:01:23( 40) 00:03:20( 44) 00:03:28( 46) 00:01:08( 48) 00:04:16( 49) 00:05:50( 53) 00:02:11( 57) 00:01:15( 58) 00:02:59( 70) 00:00:20 00:18:38( 33) 00:22:38( 35) 00:26:41( 37) 00:29:32( 41) 00:31:48( 42) 00:32:59( 43) 00:34:22( 40) 00:37:42( 44) 00:41:10( 46) 00:42:18( 48) 00:46:34( 49) 00:52:24( 53) 00:54:35( 57) 00:55:50( 58) 00:58:49( 70) 00:59:09 20 Шульгинов Павел МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки III 119 2004 01:12:58,0 20 00:03:35( 33) 00:07:20( 35) 00:07:40( 37) 00:04:12( 41) 00:02:05( 42) 00:01:07( 43) 00:01:26( 40) 00:04:50( 44) 00:05:30( 46) 00:06:56( 48) 00:06:49( 49) 00:07:24( 53) 00:06:03( 57) 00:01:43( 58) 00:05:59( 70) 00:00:19 00:03:35( 33) 00:10:55( 35) 00:18:35( 37) 00:22:47( 41) 00:24:52( 42) 00:25:59( 43) 00:27:25( 40) 00:32:15( 44) 00:37:45( 46) 00:44:41( 48) 00:51:30( 49) 00:58:54( 53) 01:04:57( 57) 01:06:40( 58) 01:12:39( 70) 01:12:58 21 Алексеев Степан ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 146 2003 снят 00:03:58( 33) 00:05:26( 35) 00:06:05( 37) 00:30:02 00:03:58( 33) 00:09:24( 35) 00:15:29( 37) 00:45:31
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 34) 3( 48) 4( 50) 5( 49) 6( 47) 7( 46) 8( 45) 9( 44) 10( 43) 11( 40) 12( 42) 13( 41) 14( 39) 15( 38) 16( 37) 17( 36) 18( 35) 19( 53) 20( 54) 21( 55) 22( 57) 23( 59) 24( 70) 1 Коровин Алексей СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко МС 242 1999 00:38:29,0 1 00:00:48( 31) 00:01:19( 34) 00:02:08( 48) 00:01:47( 50) 00:00:39( 49) 00:02:07( 47) 00:01:43( 46) 00:01:04( 45) 00:01:45( 44) 00:01:53( 43) 00:00:52( 40) 00:00:34( 42) 00:00:55( 41) 00:02:06( 39) 00:00:47( 38) 00:01:24( 37) 00:02:19( 36) 00:02:30( 35) 00:04:40( 53) 00:01:05( 54) 00:01:19( 55) 00:01:41( 57) 00:00:57( 59) 00:01:51( 70) 00:00:16 00:00:48( 31) 00:02:07( 34) 00:04:15( 48) 00:06:02( 50) 00:06:41( 49) 00:08:48( 47) 00:10:31( 46) 00:11:35( 45) 00:13:20( 44) 00:15:13( 43) 00:16:05( 40) 00:16:39( 42) 00:17:34( 41) 00:19:40( 39) 00:20:27( 38) 00:21:51( 37) 00:24:10( 36) 00:26:40( 35) 00:31:20( 53) 00:32:25( 54) 00:33:44( 55) 00:35:25( 57) 00:36:22( 59) 00:38:13( 70) 00:38:29 2 Дорма Артемий ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 190 2001 00:40:01,0 2 00:00:58( 31) 00:01:20( 34) 00:02:08( 48) 00:01:53( 50) 00:00:55( 49) 00:03:28( 47) 00:01:56( 46) 00:01:12( 45) 00:01:46( 44) 00:01:55( 43) 00:00:59( 40) 00:00:33( 42) 00:01:16( 41) 00:02:27( 39) 00:00:43( 38) 00:01:22( 37) 00:01:26( 36) 00:02:18( 35) 00:04:56( 53) 00:00:56( 54) 00:01:13( 55) 00:01:35( 57) 00:00:56( 59) 00:01:35( 70) 00:00:15 00:00:58( 31) 00:02:18( 34) 00:04:26( 48) 00:06:19( 50) 00:07:14( 49) 00:10:42( 47) 00:12:38( 46) 00:13:50( 45) 00:15:36( 44) 00:17:31( 43) 00:18:30( 40) 00:19:03( 42) 00:20:19( 41) 00:22:46( 39) 00:23:29( 38) 00:24:51( 37) 00:26:17( 36) 00:28:35( 35) 00:33:31( 53) 00:34:27( 54) 00:35:40( 55) 00:37:15( 57) 00:38:11( 59) 00:39:46( 70) 00:40:01 3 Коцюба Владимир КСО Партизан II 78 1969 00:40:51,0 3 00:00:57( 31) 00:01:29( 34) 00:02:25( 48) 00:01:58( 50) 00:00:48( 49) 00:02:16( 47) 00:01:52( 46) 00:01:14( 45) 00:01:53( 44) 00:01:55( 43) 00:01:05( 40) 00:00:39( 42) 00:01:07( 41) 00:02:07( 39) 00:00:49( 38) 00:01:31( 37) 00:01:36( 36) 00:02:31( 35) 00:05:02( 53) 00:01:13( 54) 00:01:17( 55) 00:01:49( 57) 00:01:02( 59) 00:01:59( 70) 00:00:17 00:00:57( 31) 00:02:26( 34) 00:04:51( 48) 00:06:49( 50) 00:07:37( 49) 00:09:53( 47) 00:11:45( 46) 00:12:59( 45) 00:14:52( 44) 00:16:47( 43) 00:17:52( 40) 00:18:31( 42) 00:19:38( 41) 00:21:45( 39) 00:22:34( 38) 00:24:05( 37) 00:25:41( 36) 00:28:12( 35) 00:33:14( 53) 00:34:27( 54) 00:35:44( 55) 00:37:33( 57) 00:38:35( 59) 00:40:34( 70) 00:40:51 4 Сорокин Антон СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко МС 249 1994 00:41:01,0 4 00:00:53( 31) 00:01:18( 34) 00:02:03( 48) 00:02:06( 50) 00:01:32( 49) 00:02:29( 47) 00:01:48( 46) 00:01:17( 45) 00:01:52( 44) 00:01:51( 43) 00:00:58( 40) 00:00:37( 42) 00:01:01( 41) 00:02:09( 39) 00:00:54( 38) 00:01:28( 37) 00:01:34( 36) 00:02:25( 35) 00:04:51( 53) 00:01:07( 54) 00:01:14( 55) 00:02:15( 57) 00:00:58( 59) 00:02:02( 70) 00:00:19 00:00:53( 31) 00:02:11( 34) 00:04:14( 48) 00:06:20( 50) 00:07:52( 49) 00:10:21( 47) 00:12:09( 46) 00:13:26( 45) 00:15:18( 44) 00:17:09( 43) 00:18:07( 40) 00:18:44( 42) 00:19:45( 41) 00:21:54( 39) 00:22:48( 38) 00:24:16( 37) 00:25:50( 36) 00:28:15( 35) 00:33:06( 53) 00:34:13( 54) 00:35:27( 55) 00:37:42( 57) 00:38:40( 59) 00:40:42( 70) 00:41:01 5 Ворфоломеев Сергей КСО Партизан МС 75 1974 00:42:22,0 5 00:01:02( 31) 00:01:26( 34) 00:02:19( 48) 00:01:53( 50) 00:00:43( 49) 00:02:20( 47) 00:01:50( 46) 00:01:17( 45) 00:01:51( 44) 00:01:56( 43) 00:00:57( 40) 00:00:38( 42) 00:01:38( 41) 00:02:14( 39) 00:01:16( 38) 00:01:36( 37) 00:02:06( 36) 00:02:41( 35) 00:04:56( 53) 00:01:09( 54) 00:01:25( 55) 00:01:56( 57) 00:01:00( 59) 00:01:56( 70) 00:00:17 00:01:02( 31) 00:02:28( 34) 00:04:47( 48) 00:06:40( 50) 00:07:23( 49) 00:09:43( 47) 00:11:33( 46) 00:12:50( 45) 00:14:41( 44) 00:16:37( 43) 00:17:34( 40) 00:18:12( 42) 00:19:50( 41) 00:22:04( 39) 00:23:20( 38) 00:24:56( 37) 00:27:02( 36) 00:29:43( 35) 00:34:39( 53) 00:35:48( 54) 00:37:13( 55) 00:39:09( 57) 00:40:09( 59) 00:42:05( 70) 00:42:22 6 Гуляев Виталий СШОР №5, Крохалев МС 261 1998 00:43:50,0 6 00:01:21( 31) 00:01:23( 34) 00:02:43( 48) 00:02:04( 50) 00:00:52( 49) 00:02:18( 47) 00:04:05( 46) 00:01:30( 45) 00:01:52( 44) 00:02:10( 43) 00:00:52( 40) 00:00:35( 42) 00:00:52( 41) 00:02:06( 39) 00:00:47( 38) 00:01:24( 37) 00:02:21( 36) 00:02:23( 35) 00:04:43( 53) 00:01:05( 54) 00:01:21( 55) 00:01:40( 57) 00:00:56( 59) 00:02:08( 70) 00:00:19 00:01:21( 31) 00:02:44( 34) 00:05:27( 48) 00:07:31( 50) 00:08:23( 49) 00:10:41( 47) 00:14:46( 46) 00:16:16( 45) 00:18:08( 44) 00:20:18( 43) 00:21:10( 40) 00:21:45( 42) 00:22:37( 41) 00:24:43( 39) 00:25:30( 38) 00:26:54( 37) 00:29:15( 36) 00:31:38( 35) 00:36:21( 53) 00:37:26( 54) 00:38:47( 55) 00:40:27( 57) 00:41:23( 59) 00:43:31( 70) 00:43:50 7 Савченко Сергей СШОР №5, Гуревич КМС 258 1997 00:44:25,0 7 00:01:13( 31) 00:01:21( 34) 00:02:17( 48) 00:02:00( 50) 00:00:49( 49) 00:02:22( 47) 00:01:54( 46) 00:01:55( 45) 00:01:46( 44) 00:02:02( 43) 00:01:23( 40) 00:00:48( 42) 00:01:33( 41) 00:02:17( 39) 00:00:56( 38) 00:01:34( 37) 00:01:33( 36) 00:02:39( 35) 00:05:45( 53) 00:01:14( 54) 00:01:25( 55) 00:02:06( 57) 00:01:03( 59) 00:02:14( 70) 00:00:16 00:01:13( 31) 00:02:34( 34) 00:04:51( 48) 00:06:51( 50) 00:07:40( 49) 00:10:02( 47) 00:11:56( 46) 00:13:51( 45) 00:15:37( 44) 00:17:39( 43) 00:19:02( 40) 00:19:50( 42) 00:21:23( 41) 00:23:40( 39) 00:24:36( 38) 00:26:10( 37) 00:27:43( 36) 00:30:22( 35) 00:36:07( 53) 00:37:21( 54) 00:38:46( 55) 00:40:52( 57) 00:41:55( 59) 00:44:09( 70) 00:44:25 8 Быков Данила ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 188 2001 00:44:42,0 8 00:00:58( 31) 00:01:28( 34) 00:02:24( 48) 00:02:04( 50) 00:01:05( 49) 00:02:33( 47) 00:02:14( 46) 00:01:13( 45) 00:01:48( 44) 00:02:01( 43) 00:00:58( 40) 00:00:37( 42) 00:01:04( 41) 00:02:09( 39) 00:00:49( 38) 00:01:33( 37) 00:01:54( 36) 00:03:19( 35) 00:06:03( 53) 00:01:12( 54) 00:01:23( 55) 00:02:38( 57) 00:01:02( 59) 00:01:57( 70) 00:00:16 00:00:58( 31) 00:02:26( 34) 00:04:50( 48) 00:06:54( 50) 00:07:59( 49) 00:10:32( 47) 00:12:46( 46) 00:13:59( 45) 00:15:47( 44) 00:17:48( 43) 00:18:46( 40) 00:19:23( 42) 00:20:27( 41) 00:22:36( 39) 00:23:25( 38) 00:24:58( 37) 00:26:52( 36) 00:30:11( 35) 00:36:14( 53) 00:37:26( 54) 00:38:49( 55) 00:41:27( 57) 00:42:29( 59) 00:44:26( 70) 00:44:42 9 Михалёв Кирилл ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 150 2003 00:50:18,0 9 00:01:00( 31) 00:01:36( 34) 00:02:40( 48) 00:02:09( 50) 00:01:02( 49) 00:02:50( 47) 00:02:01( 46) 00:01:15( 45) 00:02:29( 44) 00:02:11( 43) 00:00:57( 40) 00:00:46( 42) 00:01:15( 41) 00:02:25( 39) 00:02:29( 38) 00:01:33( 37) 00:01:47( 36) 00:02:52( 35) 00:08:05( 53) 00:01:33( 54) 00:01:38( 55) 00:02:08( 57) 00:01:01( 59) 00:02:14( 70) 00:00:22 00:01:00( 31) 00:02:36( 34) 00:05:16( 48) 00:07:25( 50) 00:08:27( 49) 00:11:17( 47) 00:13:18( 46) 00:14:33( 45) 00:17:02( 44) 00:19:13( 43) 00:20:10( 40) 00:20:56( 42) 00:22:11( 41) 00:24:36( 39) 00:27:05( 38) 00:28:38( 37) 00:30:25( 36) 00:33:17( 35) 00:41:22( 53) 00:42:55( 54) 00:44:33( 55) 00:46:41( 57) 00:47:42( 59) 00:49:56( 70) 00:50:18 10 Костин Олег Миасс, лично КМС 123 1972 00:50:43,0 10 00:01:04( 31) 00:01:35( 34) 00:02:39( 48) 00:02:17( 50) 00:00:52( 49) 00:02:53( 47) 00:02:17( 46) 00:01:26( 45) 00:02:14( 44) 00:02:11( 43) 00:01:08( 40) 00:00:41( 42) 00:02:04( 41) 00:02:43( 39) 00:01:00( 38) 00:02:09( 37) 00:02:11( 36) 00:04:00( 35) 00:05:51( 53) 00:01:27( 54) 00:01:39( 55) 00:02:13( 57) 00:01:23( 59) 00:02:29( 70) 00:00:17 00:01:04( 31) 00:02:39( 34) 00:05:18( 48) 00:07:35( 50) 00:08:27( 49) 00:11:20( 47) 00:13:37( 46) 00:15:03( 45) 00:17:17( 44) 00:19:28( 43) 00:20:36( 40) 00:21:17( 42) 00:23:21( 41) 00:26:04( 39) 00:27:04( 38) 00:29:13( 37) 00:31:24( 36) 00:35:24( 35) 00:41:15( 53) 00:42:42( 54) 00:44:21( 55) 00:46:34( 57) 00:47:57( 59) 00:50:26( 70) 00:50:43 11 Сирин Михаил Миасс-20 IIIю 129 1977 00:51:31,0 11 00:01:25( 31) 00:01:44( 34) 00:02:38( 48) 00:02:28( 50) 00:00:54( 49) 00:02:28( 47) 00:02:57( 46) 00:01:50( 45) 00:02:22( 44) 00:02:26( 43) 00:01:38( 40) 00:00:41( 42) 00:01:23( 41) 00:02:55( 39) 00:01:02( 38) 00:01:47( 37) 00:02:01( 36) 00:03:09( 35) 00:06:32( 53) 00:01:14( 54) 00:01:30( 55) 00:02:09( 57) 00:01:33( 59) 00:02:26( 70) 00:00:19 00:01:25( 31) 00:03:09( 34) 00:05:47( 48) 00:08:15( 50) 00:09:09( 49) 00:11:37( 47) 00:14:34( 46) 00:16:24( 45) 00:18:46( 44) 00:21:12( 43) 00:22:50( 40) 00:23:31( 42) 00:24:54( 41) 00:27:49( 39) 00:28:51( 38) 00:30:38( 37) 00:32:39( 36) 00:35:48( 35) 00:42:20( 53) 00:43:34( 54) 00:45:04( 55) 00:47:13( 57) 00:48:46( 59) 00:51:12( 70) 00:51:31 12 Багрецов Семен Екатеринбург, лично 46 1995 00:56:33,0 12 00:00:58( 31) 00:01:29( 34) 00:08:02( 48) 00:01:59( 50) 00:00:50( 49) 00:03:37( 47) 00:01:54( 46) 00:01:21( 45) 00:02:03( 44) 00:02:09( 43) 00:01:18( 40) 00:00:41( 42) 00:01:46( 41) 00:02:53( 39) 00:00:55( 38) 00:01:37( 37) 00:01:47( 36) 00:02:55( 35) 00:06:33( 53) 00:01:15( 54) 00:01:49( 55) 00:04:47( 57) 00:01:25( 59) 00:02:11( 70) 00:00:19 00:00:58( 31) 00:02:27( 34) 00:10:29( 48) 00:12:28( 50) 00:13:18( 49) 00:16:55( 47) 00:18:49( 46) 00:20:10( 45) 00:22:13( 44) 00:24:22( 43) 00:25:40( 40) 00:26:21( 42) 00:28:07( 41) 00:31:00( 39) 00:31:55( 38) 00:33:32( 37) 00:35:19( 36) 00:38:14( 35) 00:44:47( 53) 00:46:02( 54) 00:47:51( 55) 00:52:38( 57) 00:54:03( 59) 00:56:14( 70) 00:56:33 13 Казанцев Игорь Челябинск, лично I 295 1982 00:57:13,0 13 00:01:07( 31) 00:03:43( 34) 00:02:45( 48) 00:02:55( 50) 00:01:41( 49) 00:03:11( 47) 00:02:07( 46) 00:02:30( 45) 00:02:24( 44) 00:02:18( 43) 00:01:18( 40) 00:00:45( 42) 00:02:22( 41) 00:02:42( 39) 00:01:41( 38) 00:01:41( 37) 00:02:06( 36) 00:03:00( 35) 00:07:07( 53) 00:01:24( 54) 00:01:36( 55) 00:02:56( 57) 00:01:17( 59) 00:02:17( 70) 00:00:20 00:01:07( 31) 00:04:50( 34) 00:07:35( 48) 00:10:30( 50) 00:12:11( 49) 00:15:22( 47) 00:17:29( 46) 00:19:59( 45) 00:22:23( 44) 00:24:41( 43) 00:25:59( 40) 00:26:44( 42) 00:29:06( 41) 00:31:48( 39) 00:33:29( 38) 00:35:10( 37) 00:37:16( 36) 00:40:16( 35) 00:47:23( 53) 00:48:47( 54) 00:50:23( 55) 00:53:19( 57) 00:54:36( 59) 00:56:53( 70) 00:57:13 14 Гутров Роман СШОР № 5 Астапова КМС 233 2001 00:58:58,0 14 00:01:01( 31) 00:01:28( 34) 00:06:42( 48) 00:02:56( 50) 00:00:49( 49) 00:02:49( 47) 00:02:08( 46) 00:01:28( 45) 00:02:23( 44) 00:02:33( 43) 00:01:26( 40) 00:00:44( 42) 00:01:36( 41) 00:02:38( 39) 00:01:05( 38) 00:01:59( 37) 00:01:52( 36) 00:03:21( 35) 00:06:33( 53) 00:01:22( 54) 00:01:35( 55) 00:05:51( 57) 00:01:28( 59) 00:02:54( 70) 00:00:17 00:01:01( 31) 00:02:29( 34) 00:09:11( 48) 00:12:07( 50) 00:12:56( 49) 00:15:45( 47) 00:17:53( 46) 00:19:21( 45) 00:21:44( 44) 00:24:17( 43) 00:25:43( 40) 00:26:27( 42) 00:28:03( 41) 00:30:41( 39) 00:31:46( 38) 00:33:45( 37) 00:35:37( 36) 00:38:58( 35) 00:45:31( 53) 00:46:53( 54) 00:48:28( 55) 00:54:19( 57) 00:55:47( 59) 00:58:41( 70) 00:58:58 15 Сабинин Александр ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 152 2002 00:59:36,0 15 00:03:20( 31) 00:02:16( 34) 00:05:35( 48) 00:03:28( 50) 00:01:23( 49) 00:02:43( 47) 00:04:15( 46) 00:01:47( 45) 00:03:07( 44) 00:02:41( 43) 00:01:19( 40) 00:00:47( 42) 00:01:35( 41) 00:02:23( 39) 00:00:54( 38) 00:01:38( 37) 00:01:42( 36) 00:02:58( 35) 00:06:43( 53) 00:01:14( 54) 00:01:26( 55) 00:02:27( 57) 00:01:03( 59) 00:02:36( 70) 00:00:16 00:03:20( 31) 00:05:36( 34) 00:11:11( 48) 00:14:39( 50) 00:16:02( 49) 00:18:45( 47) 00:23:00( 46) 00:24:47( 45) 00:27:54( 44) 00:30:35( 43) 00:31:54( 40) 00:32:41( 42) 00:34:16( 41) 00:36:39( 39) 00:37:33( 38) 00:39:11( 37) 00:40:53( 36) 00:43:51( 35) 00:50:34( 53) 00:51:48( 54) 00:53:14( 55) 00:55:41( 57) 00:56:44( 59) 00:59:20( 70) 00:59:36 16 Черепанов Максим КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины КМС 69 1999 01:00:22,0 16 00:00:59( 31) 00:01:31( 34) 00:05:47( 48) 00:02:39( 50) 00:01:08( 49) 00:03:11( 47) 00:03:09( 46) 00:01:30( 45) 00:02:45( 44) 00:02:51( 43) 00:01:34( 40) 00:00:52( 42) 00:01:58( 41) 00:04:39( 39) 00:01:06( 38) 00:01:57( 37) 00:02:12( 36) 00:03:22( 35) 00:07:31( 53) 00:01:46( 54) 00:01:43( 55) 00:02:15( 57) 00:01:21( 59) 00:02:19( 70) 00:00:17 00:00:59( 31) 00:02:30( 34) 00:08:17( 48) 00:10:56( 50) 00:12:04( 49) 00:15:15( 47) 00:18:24( 46) 00:19:54( 45) 00:22:39( 44) 00:25:30( 43) 00:27:04( 40) 00:27:56( 42) 00:29:54( 41) 00:34:33( 39) 00:35:39( 38) 00:37:36( 37) 00:39:48( 36) 00:43:10( 35) 00:50:41( 53) 00:52:27( 54) 00:54:10( 55) 00:56:25( 57) 00:57:46( 59) 01:00:05( 70) 01:00:22 17 Новокрешенов Кирилл СПАРТАК I 229 1983 01:05:52,0 17 00:01:11( 31) 00:01:52( 34) 00:10:05( 48) 00:05:33( 50) 00:01:04( 49) 00:02:49( 47) 00:02:49( 46) 00:01:31( 45) 00:02:35( 44) 00:02:29( 43) 00:01:05( 40) 00:00:44( 42) 00:01:06( 41) 00:03:23( 39) 00:01:20( 38) 00:02:40( 37) 00:01:55( 36) 00:04:32( 35) 00:07:19( 53) 00:01:25( 54) 00:01:40( 55) 00:02:19( 57) 00:01:22( 59) 00:02:47( 70) 00:00:17 00:01:11( 31) 00:03:03( 34) 00:13:08( 48) 00:18:41( 50) 00:19:45( 49) 00:22:34( 47) 00:25:23( 46) 00:26:54( 45) 00:29:29( 44) 00:31:58( 43) 00:33:03( 40) 00:33:47( 42) 00:34:53( 41) 00:38:16( 39) 00:39:36( 38) 00:42:16( 37) 00:44:11( 36) 00:48:43( 35) 00:56:02( 53) 00:57:27( 54) 00:59:07( 55) 01:01:26( 57) 01:02:48( 59) 01:05:35( 70) 01:05:52 18 Портянов Егор ОСДЮСШОР Балаев КМС 201 1993 01:06:14,0 18 00:03:54( 31) 00:01:39( 34) 00:02:51( 48) 00:02:34( 50) 00:00:58( 49) 00:02:51( 47) 00:04:51( 46) 00:02:07( 45) 00:02:35( 44) 00:02:35( 43) 00:02:27( 40) 00:00:46( 42) 00:02:02( 41) 00:03:39( 39) 00:01:07( 38) 00:01:53( 37) 00:02:19( 36) 00:04:16( 35) 00:07:03( 53) 00:01:23( 54) 00:01:43( 55) 00:05:55( 57) 00:01:53( 59) 00:02:31( 70) 00:00:22 00:03:54( 31) 00:05:33( 34) 00:08:24( 48) 00:10:58( 50) 00:11:56( 49) 00:14:47( 47) 00:19:38( 46) 00:21:45( 45) 00:24:20( 44) 00:26:55( 43) 00:29:22( 40) 00:30:08( 42) 00:32:10( 41) 00:35:49( 39) 00:36:56( 38) 00:38:49( 37) 00:41:08( 36) 00:45:24( 35) 00:52:27( 53) 00:53:50( 54) 00:55:33( 55) 01:01:28( 57) 01:03:21( 59) 01:05:52( 70) 01:06:14 19 Черепанов Юрий Спартак Челябинск 270 1972 01:07:28,0 19 00:01:53( 31) 00:01:40( 34) 00:03:16( 48) 00:02:42( 50) 00:01:07( 49) 00:03:14( 47) 00:02:57( 46) 00:03:48( 45) 00:02:40( 44) 00:02:37( 43) 00:01:50( 40) 00:00:47( 42) 00:01:43( 41) 00:03:15( 39) 00:01:16( 38) 00:02:15( 37) 00:02:19( 36) 00:04:35( 35) 00:09:37( 53) 00:01:46( 54) 00:02:15( 55) 00:03:14( 57) 00:01:37( 59) 00:04:41( 70) 00:00:24 00:01:53( 31) 00:03:33( 34) 00:06:49( 48) 00:09:31( 50) 00:10:38( 49) 00:13:52( 47) 00:16:49( 46) 00:20:37( 45) 00:23:17( 44) 00:25:54( 43) 00:27:44( 40) 00:28:31( 42) 00:30:14( 41) 00:33:29( 39) 00:34:45( 38) 00:37:00( 37) 00:39:19( 36) 00:43:54( 35) 00:53:31( 53) 00:55:17( 54) 00:57:32( 55) 01:00:46( 57) 01:02:23( 59) 01:07:04( 70) 01:07:28 20 Севостьянов Евгений СК 'ЧТЗ' III 212 1970 01:13:03,0 20 00:02:32( 31) 00:02:08( 34) 00:05:36( 48) 00:04:46( 50) 00:01:14( 49) 00:04:14( 47) 00:02:34( 46) 00:02:18( 45) 00:03:47( 44) 00:03:00( 43) 00:01:18( 40) 00:00:54( 42) 00:01:35( 41) 00:03:47( 39) 00:01:17( 38) 00:02:09( 37) 00:02:39( 36) 00:05:43( 35) 00:10:10( 53) 00:01:44( 54) 00:02:26( 55) 00:02:49( 57) 00:01:46( 59) 00:02:17( 70) 00:00:20 00:02:32( 31) 00:04:40( 34) 00:10:16( 48) 00:15:02( 50) 00:16:16( 49) 00:20:30( 47) 00:23:04( 46) 00:25:22( 45) 00:29:09( 44) 00:32:09( 43) 00:33:27( 40) 00:34:21( 42) 00:35:56( 41) 00:39:43( 39) 00:41:00( 38) 00:43:09( 37) 00:45:48( 36) 00:51:31( 35) 01:01:41( 53) 01:03:25( 54) 01:05:51( 55) 01:08:40( 57) 01:10:26( 59) 01:12:43( 70) 01:13:03 21 Власов Дмитрий ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 148 2003 01:15:37,0 21 00:01:29( 31) 00:01:59( 34) 00:04:15( 48) 00:03:26( 50) 00:02:25( 49) 00:02:52( 47) 00:02:49( 46) 00:05:05( 45) 00:02:52( 44) 00:02:48( 43) 00:01:16( 40) 00:01:12( 42) 00:10:48( 41) 00:03:41( 39) 00:01:08( 38) 00:02:10( 37) 00:02:10( 36) 00:04:08( 35) 00:09:20( 53) 00:01:25( 54) 00:01:26( 55) 00:02:03( 57) 00:01:22( 59) 00:03:09( 70) 00:00:19 00:01:29( 31) 00:03:28( 34) 00:07:43( 48) 00:11:09( 50) 00:13:34( 49) 00:16:26( 47) 00:19:15( 46) 00:24:20( 45) 00:27:12( 44) 00:30:00( 43) 00:31:16( 40) 00:32:28( 42) 00:43:16( 41) 00:46:57( 39) 00:48:05( 38) 00:50:15( 37) 00:52:25( 36) 00:56:33( 35) 01:05:53( 53) 01:07:18( 54) 01:08:44( 55) 01:10:47( 57) 01:12:09( 59) 01:15:18( 70) 01:15:37 22 Микушин Алексей СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 265 1970 01:15:39,0 22 00:01:37( 31) 00:02:41( 34) 00:05:00( 48) 00:03:53( 50) 00:01:31( 49) 00:04:34( 47) 00:03:26( 46) 00:02:27( 45) 00:04:00( 44) 00:03:21( 43) 00:02:01( 40) 00:01:03( 42) 00:02:06( 41) 00:04:12( 39) 00:01:34( 38) 00:02:34( 37) 00:02:42( 36) 00:04:50( 35) 00:09:31( 53) 00:01:54( 54) 00:02:19( 55) 00:03:09( 57) 00:01:43( 59) 00:03:06( 70) 00:00:25 00:01:37( 31) 00:04:18( 34) 00:09:18( 48) 00:13:11( 50) 00:14:42( 49) 00:19:16( 47) 00:22:42( 46) 00:25:09( 45) 00:29:09( 44) 00:32:30( 43) 00:34:31( 40) 00:35:34( 42) 00:37:40( 41) 00:41:52( 39) 00:43:26( 38) 00:46:00( 37) 00:48:42( 36) 00:53:32( 35) 01:03:03( 53) 01:04:57( 54) 01:07:16( 55) 01:10:25( 57) 01:12:08( 59) 01:15:14( 70) 01:15:39 23 Васильев Андрей СПАРТАК I 220 1989 01:17:47,0 23 00:01:12( 31) 00:01:44( 34) 00:06:35( 48) 00:02:25( 50) 00:04:59( 49) 00:11:11( 47) 00:02:02( 46) 00:01:28( 45) 00:02:19( 44) 00:02:28( 43) 00:01:18( 40) 00:00:41( 42) 00:01:22( 41) 00:02:27( 39) 00:00:59( 38) 00:01:43( 37) 00:02:16( 36) 00:02:53( 35) 00:12:34( 53) 00:06:04( 54) 00:01:49( 55) 00:02:54( 57) 00:01:37( 59) 00:02:24( 70) 00:00:23 00:01:12( 31) 00:02:56( 34) 00:09:31( 48) 00:11:56( 50) 00:16:55( 49) 00:28:06( 47) 00:30:08( 46) 00:31:36( 45) 00:33:55( 44) 00:36:23( 43) 00:37:41( 40) 00:38:22( 42) 00:39:44( 41) 00:42:11( 39) 00:43:10( 38) 00:44:53( 37) 00:47:09( 36) 00:50:02( 35) 01:02:36( 53) 01:08:40( 54) 01:10:29( 55) 01:13:23( 57) 01:15:00( 59) 01:17:24( 70) 01:17:47 24 Магинский Алексей ЮУрГУ МС 302 1997 снят 00:01:04( 31) 00:01:28( 34) 00:02:44( 48) 00:02:24( 50) 00:00:58( 49) 00:02:35( 47) 00:05:30( 46) 00:01:36( 45) 00:02:10( 44) 00:02:11( 43) 00:01:02( 40) 00:00:37( 42) 00:26:43 00:01:04( 31) 00:02:32( 34) 00:05:16( 48) 00:07:40( 50) 00:08:38( 49) 00:11:13( 47) 00:16:43( 46) 00:18:19( 45) 00:20:29( 44) 00:22:40( 43) 00:23:42( 40) 00:24:19( 42) 00:51:02 25 Воронин Евгений ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 189 2000 снят 00:00:55( 31) 00:01:31( 34) 00:02:13( 48) 00:02:29( 50) 00:00:51( 49) 00:02:15( 47) 00:01:44( 46) 00:01:27( 45) 00:02:08( 44) 00:02:00( 43) 00:01:01( 40) 00:00:35( 42) 00:25:29 00:00:55( 31) 00:02:26( 34) 00:04:39( 48) 00:07:08( 50) 00:07:59( 49) 00:10:14( 47) 00:11:58( 46) 00:13:25( 45) 00:15:33( 44) 00:17:33( 43) 00:18:34( 40) 00:19:09( 42) 00:44:38 26 Сорокин Даниил СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 250 2002 снят 00:03:19( 31) 00:01:19( 34) 00:02:14( 48) 00:01:53( 50) 00:00:41( 49) 00:02:18( 47) 00:01:54( 46) 00:01:18( 45) 00:02:47( 44) 00:02:28( 43) 00:01:05( 40) 00:00:51( 42) 00:02:02( 41) 00:04:48( 39) 00:13:53 00:03:19( 31) 00:04:38( 34) 00:06:52( 48) 00:08:45( 50) 00:09:26( 49) 00:11:44( 47) 00:13:38( 46) 00:14:56( 45) 00:17:43( 44) 00:20:11( 43) 00:21:16( 40) 00:22:07( 42) 00:24:09( 41) 00:28:57( 39) 00:42:50 27 Салов Данил ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 196 1997 снят 01:21:37 01:21:37 28 Шаповалов Константин СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 267 1983 контр вр
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 50) 3( 47) 4( 39) 5( 40) 6( 43) 7( 42) 8( 37) 9( 36) 10( 34) 11( 35) 12( 48) 13( 52) 14( 54) 15( 55) 16( 59) 17( 70) 1 Замоздра Сергей КСО Партизан КМС 77 1972 00:41:06,0 1 00:01:51( 31) 00:03:12( 50) 00:02:44( 47) 00:04:58( 39) 00:01:58( 40) 00:01:14( 43) 00:01:07( 42) 00:02:44( 37) 00:01:56( 36) 00:02:15( 34) 00:02:20( 35) 00:01:49( 48) 00:04:06( 52) 00:01:33( 54) 00:01:29( 55) 00:02:57( 59) 00:02:34( 70) 00:00:19 00:01:51( 31) 00:05:03( 50) 00:07:47( 47) 00:12:45( 39) 00:14:43( 40) 00:15:57( 43) 00:17:04( 42) 00:19:48( 37) 00:21:44( 36) 00:23:59( 34) 00:26:19( 35) 00:28:08( 48) 00:32:14( 52) 00:33:47( 54) 00:35:16( 55) 00:38:13( 59) 00:40:47( 70) 00:41:06 2 Просвирин Сергей вольный ветер КМС 303 1965 00:42:53,0 2 00:01:05( 31) 00:03:46( 50) 00:03:23( 47) 00:05:20( 39) 00:01:59( 40) 00:01:11( 43) 00:00:54( 42) 00:02:41( 37) 00:02:20( 36) 00:02:35( 34) 00:02:27( 35) 00:02:05( 48) 00:03:34( 52) 00:01:42( 54) 00:01:44( 55) 00:03:18( 59) 00:02:32( 70) 00:00:17 00:01:05( 31) 00:04:51( 50) 00:08:14( 47) 00:13:34( 39) 00:15:33( 40) 00:16:44( 43) 00:17:38( 42) 00:20:19( 37) 00:22:39( 36) 00:25:14( 34) 00:27:41( 35) 00:29:46( 48) 00:33:20( 52) 00:35:02( 54) 00:36:46( 55) 00:40:04( 59) 00:42:36( 70) 00:42:53 3 Кульбякин Алексей Миасс, лично 124 1972 00:44:39,0 3 00:01:22( 31) 00:02:51( 50) 00:03:12( 47) 00:07:29( 39) 00:01:38( 40) 00:01:15( 43) 00:00:51( 42) 00:02:57( 37) 00:02:06( 36) 00:03:04( 34) 00:02:35( 35) 00:02:27( 48) 00:04:10( 52) 00:01:48( 54) 00:01:26( 55) 00:02:45( 59) 00:02:25( 70) 00:00:18 00:01:22( 31) 00:04:13( 50) 00:07:25( 47) 00:14:54( 39) 00:16:32( 40) 00:17:47( 43) 00:18:38( 42) 00:21:35( 37) 00:23:41( 36) 00:26:45( 34) 00:29:20( 35) 00:31:47( 48) 00:35:57( 52) 00:37:45( 54) 00:39:11( 55) 00:41:56( 59) 00:44:21( 70) 00:44:39 4 Багрецов Александр Екатеринбург, лично 45 1971 00:46:34,0 4 00:01:33( 31) 00:03:20( 50) 00:03:33( 47) 00:05:55( 39) 00:02:21( 40) 00:01:02( 43) 00:01:15( 42) 00:03:05( 37) 00:02:09( 36) 00:02:53( 34) 00:02:53( 35) 00:01:59( 48) 00:04:01( 52) 00:02:22( 54) 00:01:35( 55) 00:03:57( 59) 00:02:24( 70) 00:00:17 00:01:33( 31) 00:04:53( 50) 00:08:26( 47) 00:14:21( 39) 00:16:42( 40) 00:17:44( 43) 00:18:59( 42) 00:22:04( 37) 00:24:13( 36) 00:27:06( 34) 00:29:59( 35) 00:31:58( 48) 00:35:59( 52) 00:38:21( 54) 00:39:56( 55) 00:43:53( 59) 00:46:17( 70) 00:46:34 5 Беляев Александр Чистый воздух III 299 1977 00:46:53,0 5 00:01:49( 31) 00:03:28( 50) 00:03:20( 47) 00:06:10( 39) 00:02:16( 40) 00:01:04( 43) 00:01:10( 42) 00:03:01( 37) 00:01:53( 36) 00:02:47( 34) 00:03:03( 35) 00:02:14( 48) 00:04:24( 52) 00:01:53( 54) 00:01:52( 55) 00:03:48( 59) 00:02:25( 70) 00:00:16 00:01:49( 31) 00:05:17( 50) 00:08:37( 47) 00:14:47( 39) 00:17:03( 40) 00:18:07( 43) 00:19:17( 42) 00:22:18( 37) 00:24:11( 36) 00:26:58( 34) 00:30:01( 35) 00:32:15( 48) 00:36:39( 52) 00:38:32( 54) 00:40:24( 55) 00:44:12( 59) 00:46:37( 70) 00:46:53 6 Ческидов Владимир ИНИН I 66 1970 00:47:17,0 6 00:01:28( 31) 00:06:05( 50) 00:03:02( 47) 00:05:08( 39) 00:02:00( 40) 00:01:14( 43) 00:00:59( 42) 00:03:21( 37) 00:02:08( 36) 00:02:28( 34) 00:02:53( 35) 00:02:05( 48) 00:04:10( 52) 00:01:56( 54) 00:01:41( 55) 00:03:53( 59) 00:02:26( 70) 00:00:20 00:01:28( 31) 00:07:33( 50) 00:10:35( 47) 00:15:43( 39) 00:17:43( 40) 00:18:57( 43) 00:19:56( 42) 00:23:17( 37) 00:25:25( 36) 00:27:53( 34) 00:30:46( 35) 00:32:51( 48) 00:37:01( 52) 00:38:57( 54) 00:40:38( 55) 00:44:31( 59) 00:46:57( 70) 00:47:17 7 Гутров Михаил СПАРТАК 226 1974 00:47:29,0 7 00:01:26( 31) 00:03:40( 50) 00:04:22( 47) 00:04:59( 39) 00:02:10( 40) 00:01:13( 43) 00:01:37( 42) 00:02:59( 37) 00:02:35( 36) 00:02:48( 34) 00:02:36( 35) 00:02:37( 48) 00:04:21( 52) 00:01:42( 54) 00:01:42( 55) 00:04:10( 59) 00:02:14( 70) 00:00:18 00:01:26( 31) 00:05:06( 50) 00:09:28( 47) 00:14:27( 39) 00:16:37( 40) 00:17:50( 43) 00:19:27( 42) 00:22:26( 37) 00:25:01( 36) 00:27:49( 34) 00:30:25( 35) 00:33:02( 48) 00:37:23( 52) 00:39:05( 54) 00:40:47( 55) 00:44:57( 59) 00:47:11( 70) 00:47:29 8 Ващенко Евгений Озерск, лично IIIю 203 1978 00:51:01,0 8 00:01:09( 31) 00:03:16( 50) 00:03:33( 47) 00:06:36( 39) 00:02:41( 40) 00:01:30( 43) 00:01:25( 42) 00:03:54( 37) 00:02:36( 36) 00:03:07( 34) 00:03:11( 35) 00:02:18( 48) 00:04:48( 52) 00:02:25( 54) 00:01:43( 55) 00:03:40( 59) 00:02:47( 70) 00:00:22 00:01:09( 31) 00:04:25( 50) 00:07:58( 47) 00:14:34( 39) 00:17:15( 40) 00:18:45( 43) 00:20:10( 42) 00:24:04( 37) 00:26:40( 36) 00:29:47( 34) 00:32:58( 35) 00:35:16( 48) 00:40:04( 52) 00:42:29( 54) 00:44:12( 55) 00:47:52( 59) 00:50:39( 70) 00:51:01 9 Китаев Александр Китаевы II 83 1977 00:54:12,0 9 00:01:12( 31) 00:03:35( 50) 00:03:51( 47) 00:07:12( 39) 00:02:40( 40) 00:01:35( 43) 00:01:12( 42) 00:03:54( 37) 00:02:19( 36) 00:03:20( 34) 00:04:04( 35) 00:02:51( 48) 00:05:04( 52) 00:02:07( 54) 00:01:53( 55) 00:04:09( 59) 00:02:53( 70) 00:00:21 00:01:12( 31) 00:04:47( 50) 00:08:38( 47) 00:15:50( 39) 00:18:30( 40) 00:20:05( 43) 00:21:17( 42) 00:25:11( 37) 00:27:30( 36) 00:30:50( 34) 00:34:54( 35) 00:37:45( 48) 00:42:49( 52) 00:44:56( 54) 00:46:49( 55) 00:50:58( 59) 00:53:51( 70) 00:54:12 10 Карасев Константин ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 162 1972 00:55:24,0 10 00:01:15( 31) 00:04:16( 50) 00:05:50( 47) 00:05:48( 39) 00:02:15( 40) 00:01:33( 43) 00:01:20( 42) 00:07:47( 37) 00:02:03( 36) 00:02:35( 34) 00:02:54( 35) 00:02:10( 48) 00:04:37( 52) 00:02:00( 54) 00:01:38( 55) 00:03:59( 59) 00:03:05( 70) 00:00:19 00:01:15( 31) 00:05:31( 50) 00:11:21( 47) 00:17:09( 39) 00:19:24( 40) 00:20:57( 43) 00:22:17( 42) 00:30:04( 37) 00:32:07( 36) 00:34:42( 34) 00:37:36( 35) 00:39:46( 48) 00:44:23( 52) 00:46:23( 54) 00:48:01( 55) 00:52:00( 59) 00:55:05( 70) 00:55:24 11 Горбунов Алексей Челябинск, лично 1 1982 00:55:38,0 11 00:01:04( 31) 00:03:13( 50) 00:03:47( 47) 00:06:40( 39) 00:02:23( 40) 00:01:09( 43) 00:01:01( 42) 00:03:41( 37) 00:02:29( 36) 00:03:29( 34) 00:03:33( 35) 00:02:13( 48) 00:05:06( 52) 00:04:46( 54) 00:01:59( 55) 00:05:37( 59) 00:03:04( 70) 00:00:24 00:01:04( 31) 00:04:17( 50) 00:08:04( 47) 00:14:44( 39) 00:17:07( 40) 00:18:16( 43) 00:19:17( 42) 00:22:58( 37) 00:25:27( 36) 00:28:56( 34) 00:32:29( 35) 00:34:42( 48) 00:39:48( 52) 00:44:34( 54) 00:46:33( 55) 00:52:10( 59) 00:55:14( 70) 00:55:38 12 Берданосов Александр СК 'ЧТЗ' МС 211 1943 01:12:22,0 12 00:01:30( 31) 00:05:43( 50) 00:05:36( 47) 00:09:33( 39) 00:03:26( 40) 00:01:44( 43) 00:01:24( 42) 00:04:48( 37) 00:03:50( 36) 00:04:33( 34) 00:04:34( 35) 00:03:20( 48) 00:07:14( 52) 00:02:42( 54) 00:02:28( 55) 00:05:29( 59) 00:04:01( 70) 00:00:27 00:01:30( 31) 00:07:13( 50) 00:12:49( 47) 00:22:22( 39) 00:25:48( 40) 00:27:32( 43) 00:28:56( 42) 00:33:44( 37) 00:37:34( 36) 00:42:07( 34) 00:46:41( 35) 00:50:01( 48) 00:57:15( 52) 00:59:57( 54) 01:02:25( 55) 01:07:54( 59) 01:11:55( 70) 01:12:22 13 Морозов Олег Челябинск, лично 297 1969 контр вр 00:14:23( 31) 00:10:33( 50) 00:09:03( 47) 00:11:20( 39) 00:05:19( 40) 00:03:02( 43) 00:01:44( 42) 00:06:29( 37) 00:04:14( 36) 00:05:50( 34) 00:05:58( 35) 00:13:48( 48) 00:10:52( 52) 00:04:49( 54) 00:03:04( 55) 00:04:29( 59) 00:04:33( 70) 00:00:24 00:14:23( 31) 00:24:56( 50) 00:33:59( 47) 00:45:19( 39) 00:50:38( 40) 00:53:40( 43) 00:55:24( 42) 01:01:53( 37) 01:06:07( 36) 01:11:57( 34) 01:17:55( 35) 01:31:43( 48) 01:42:35( 52) 01:47:24( 54) 01:50:28( 55) 01:54:57( 59) 01:59:30( 70) 01:59:54
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 35) 3( 37) 4( 41) 5( 42) 6( 43) 7( 40) 8( 44) 9( 46) 10( 48) 11( 49) 12( 53) 13( 57) 14( 58) 15( 70) 1 Щербань Аркадий ОриентКУрС КМС 207 1968 00:34:07,0 1 00:03:10( 33) 00:03:36( 35) 00:04:35( 37) 00:02:27( 41) 00:01:32( 42) 00:00:54( 43) 00:01:25( 40) 00:02:23( 44) 00:02:12( 46) 00:00:45( 48) 00:02:39( 49) 00:02:59( 53) 00:01:46( 57) 00:01:02( 58) 00:02:24( 70) 00:00:18 00:03:10( 33) 00:06:46( 35) 00:11:21( 37) 00:13:48( 41) 00:15:20( 42) 00:16:14( 43) 00:17:39( 40) 00:20:02( 44) 00:22:14( 46) 00:22:59( 48) 00:25:38( 49) 00:28:37( 53) 00:30:23( 57) 00:31:25( 58) 00:33:49( 70) 00:34:07 2 Астапов Сергей СПАРТАК КМС 217 1963 00:36:05,0 2 00:02:23( 33) 00:03:54( 35) 00:03:55( 37) 00:02:47( 41) 00:01:42( 42) 00:01:03( 43) 00:01:26( 40) 00:02:29( 44) 00:02:42( 46) 00:00:59( 48) 00:03:14( 49) 00:03:17( 53) 00:02:04( 57) 00:01:15( 58) 00:02:36( 70) 00:00:19 00:02:23( 33) 00:06:17( 35) 00:10:12( 37) 00:12:59( 41) 00:14:41( 42) 00:15:44( 43) 00:17:10( 40) 00:19:39( 44) 00:22:21( 46) 00:23:20( 48) 00:26:34( 49) 00:29:51( 53) 00:31:55( 57) 00:33:10( 58) 00:35:46( 70) 00:36:05 3 Мишарин Алексей Кыштым, лично МС 86 1963 00:38:34,0 3 00:02:44( 33) 00:04:07( 35) 00:06:30( 37) 00:02:30( 41) 00:01:25( 42) 00:01:02( 43) 00:01:42( 40) 00:02:39( 44) 00:02:33( 46) 00:00:55( 48) 00:03:31( 49) 00:03:08( 53) 00:01:41( 57) 00:01:11( 58) 00:02:33( 70) 00:00:23 00:02:44( 33) 00:06:51( 35) 00:13:21( 37) 00:15:51( 41) 00:17:16( 42) 00:18:18( 43) 00:20:00( 40) 00:22:39( 44) 00:25:12( 46) 00:26:07( 48) 00:29:38( 49) 00:32:46( 53) 00:34:27( 57) 00:35:38( 58) 00:38:11( 70) 00:38:34 4 Косолапов Алексей ЦСКА II 277 1960 00:39:24,0 4 00:02:34( 33) 00:03:55( 35) 00:04:11( 37) 00:03:00( 41) 00:01:41( 42) 00:01:23( 43) 00:01:42( 40) 00:02:52( 44) 00:02:59( 46) 00:01:03( 48) 00:03:50( 49) 00:03:38( 53) 00:02:00( 57) 00:01:10( 58) 00:03:02( 70) 00:00:24 00:02:34( 33) 00:06:29( 35) 00:10:40( 37) 00:13:40( 41) 00:15:21( 42) 00:16:44( 43) 00:18:26( 40) 00:21:18( 44) 00:24:17( 46) 00:25:20( 48) 00:29:10( 49) 00:32:48( 53) 00:34:48( 57) 00:35:58( 58) 00:39:00( 70) 00:39:24 5 Акельев Андрей СПАРТАК КМС 216 1963 00:40:41,0 5 00:02:35( 33) 00:03:44( 35) 00:04:11( 37) 00:05:29( 41) 00:01:44( 42) 00:03:21( 43) 00:01:11( 40) 00:02:26( 44) 00:02:27( 46) 00:00:48( 48) 00:02:41( 49) 00:03:23( 53) 00:02:47( 57) 00:01:12( 58) 00:02:21( 70) 00:00:21 00:02:35( 33) 00:06:19( 35) 00:10:30( 37) 00:15:59( 41) 00:17:43( 42) 00:21:04( 43) 00:22:15( 40) 00:24:41( 44) 00:27:08( 46) 00:27:56( 48) 00:30:37( 49) 00:34:00( 53) 00:36:47( 57) 00:37:59( 58) 00:40:20( 70) 00:40:41 6 Ван-Ин Евгений Чистый воздух КМС 301 1967 00:40:56,0 6 00:02:46( 33) 00:03:42( 35) 00:04:03( 37) 00:02:38( 41) 00:01:42( 42) 00:01:09( 43) 00:01:32( 40) 00:02:55( 44) 00:02:43( 46) 00:00:49( 48) 00:02:54( 49) 00:07:06( 53) 00:03:03( 57) 00:01:00( 58) 00:02:36( 70) 00:00:18 00:02:46( 33) 00:06:28( 35) 00:10:31( 37) 00:13:09( 41) 00:14:51( 42) 00:16:00( 43) 00:17:32( 40) 00:20:27( 44) 00:23:10( 46) 00:23:59( 48) 00:26:53( 49) 00:33:59( 53) 00:37:02( 57) 00:38:02( 58) 00:40:38( 70) 00:40:56 7 Березин Михаил Спартак Челябинск I 269 1963 00:42:55,0 7 00:02:36( 33) 00:04:17( 35) 00:04:28( 37) 00:02:28( 41) 00:01:45( 42) 00:01:03( 43) 00:02:54( 40) 00:02:37( 44) 00:03:00( 46) 00:01:01( 48) 00:03:06( 49) 00:05:39( 53) 00:03:50( 57) 00:01:11( 58) 00:02:38( 70) 00:00:22 00:02:36( 33) 00:06:53( 35) 00:11:21( 37) 00:13:49( 41) 00:15:34( 42) 00:16:37( 43) 00:19:31( 40) 00:22:08( 44) 00:25:08( 46) 00:26:09( 48) 00:29:15( 49) 00:34:54( 53) 00:38:44( 57) 00:39:55( 58) 00:42:33( 70) 00:42:55 8 Анисимов Сергей Гранит III 16 1961 00:45:51,0 8 00:03:39( 33) 00:04:37( 35) 00:05:14( 37) 00:02:59( 41) 00:02:01( 42) 00:01:12( 43) 00:01:24( 40) 00:03:18( 44) 00:03:34( 46) 00:01:12( 48) 00:04:19( 49) 00:05:53( 53) 00:02:09( 57) 00:01:10( 58) 00:02:44( 70) 00:00:26 00:03:39( 33) 00:08:16( 35) 00:13:30( 37) 00:16:29( 41) 00:18:30( 42) 00:19:42( 43) 00:21:06( 40) 00:24:24( 44) 00:27:58( 46) 00:29:10( 48) 00:33:29( 49) 00:39:22( 53) 00:41:31( 57) 00:42:41( 58) 00:45:25( 70) 00:45:51 9 Корнеев Михаил КСО Плазма 79 1966 00:46:36,0 9 00:03:02( 33) 00:04:26( 35) 00:04:07( 37) 00:06:26( 41) 00:01:42( 42) 00:01:42( 43) 00:01:30( 40) 00:03:02( 44) 00:03:12( 46) 00:01:10( 48) 00:03:37( 49) 00:03:23( 53) 00:01:48( 57) 00:04:24( 58) 00:02:45( 70) 00:00:20 00:03:02( 33) 00:07:28( 35) 00:11:35( 37) 00:18:01( 41) 00:19:43( 42) 00:21:25( 43) 00:22:55( 40) 00:25:57( 44) 00:29:09( 46) 00:30:19( 48) 00:33:56( 49) 00:37:19( 53) 00:39:07( 57) 00:43:31( 58) 00:46:16( 70) 00:46:36 10 Балобанов Александр Чебаркульский р-н, л КМС 290 1963 00:50:32,0 10 00:03:13( 33) 00:05:04( 35) 00:05:52( 37) 00:02:57( 41) 00:02:29( 42) 00:01:24( 43) 00:01:38( 40) 00:04:21( 44) 00:04:02( 46) 00:01:09( 48) 00:04:48( 49) 00:05:21( 53) 00:02:42( 57) 00:01:37( 58) 00:03:26( 70) 00:00:29 00:03:13( 33) 00:08:17( 35) 00:14:09( 37) 00:17:06( 41) 00:19:35( 42) 00:20:59( 43) 00:22:37( 40) 00:26:58( 44) 00:31:00( 46) 00:32:09( 48) 00:36:57( 49) 00:42:18( 53) 00:45:00( 57) 00:46:37( 58) 00:50:03( 70) 00:50:32 11 Женин Константин Гранит III 20 1961 00:53:30,0 11 00:04:54( 33) 00:05:11( 35) 00:05:38( 37) 00:03:21( 41) 00:02:06( 42) 00:01:47( 43) 00:01:48( 40) 00:03:05( 44) 00:03:53( 46) 00:01:15( 48) 00:07:07( 49) 00:04:32( 53) 00:02:51( 57) 00:01:43( 58) 00:03:50( 70) 00:00:29 00:04:54( 33) 00:10:05( 35) 00:15:43( 37) 00:19:04( 41) 00:21:10( 42) 00:22:57( 43) 00:24:45( 40) 00:27:50( 44) 00:31:43( 46) 00:32:58( 48) 00:40:05( 49) 00:44:37( 53) 00:47:28( 57) 00:49:11( 58) 00:53:01( 70) 00:53:30 12 Минаев Юрий Миасс-20 128 1965 снят 00:09:40( 33) 00:29:32( 35) 00:50:12 00:09:40( 33) 00:39:12( 35) 01:29:24
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 35) 3( 37) 4( 41) 5( 42) 6( 43) 7( 40) 8( 44) 9( 46) 10( 48) 11( 49) 12( 53) 13( 57) 14( 58) 15( 70) 1 Шешенин Игорь ЦСКА МС 278 1958 00:33:28,0 1 00:02:35( 33) 00:03:35( 35) 00:03:58( 37) 00:02:10( 41) 00:01:25( 42) 00:01:09( 43) 00:01:18( 40) 00:02:22( 44) 00:02:29( 46) 00:00:50( 48) 00:02:57( 49) 00:03:12( 53) 00:01:39( 57) 00:01:04( 58) 00:02:23( 70) 00:00:22 00:02:35( 33) 00:06:10( 35) 00:10:08( 37) 00:12:18( 41) 00:13:43( 42) 00:14:52( 43) 00:16:10( 40) 00:18:32( 44) 00:21:01( 46) 00:21:51( 48) 00:24:48( 49) 00:28:00( 53) 00:29:39( 57) 00:30:43( 58) 00:33:06( 70) 00:33:28 2 Акиньхов Александр Гранит I 15 1958 00:35:41,0 2 00:02:30( 33) 00:04:06( 35) 00:04:07( 37) 00:02:52( 41) 00:01:57( 42) 00:01:11( 43) 00:01:25( 40) 00:02:17( 44) 00:02:35( 46) 00:00:52( 48) 00:02:51( 49) 00:03:15( 53) 00:01:46( 57) 00:00:55( 58) 00:02:44( 70) 00:00:18 00:02:30( 33) 00:06:36( 35) 00:10:43( 37) 00:13:35( 41) 00:15:32( 42) 00:16:43( 43) 00:18:08( 40) 00:20:25( 44) 00:23:00( 46) 00:23:52( 48) 00:26:43( 49) 00:29:58( 53) 00:31:44( 57) 00:32:39( 58) 00:35:23( 70) 00:35:41 3 Корчагин Александр Екатеринбург, лично КМС 48 1958 00:37:34,0 3 00:02:45( 33) 00:04:20( 35) 00:03:54( 37) 00:02:43( 41) 00:01:41( 42) 00:01:10( 43) 00:01:23( 40) 00:02:28( 44) 00:02:57( 46) 00:01:00( 48) 00:02:53( 49) 00:04:01( 53) 00:02:24( 57) 00:01:11( 58) 00:02:22( 70) 00:00:22 00:02:45( 33) 00:07:05( 35) 00:10:59( 37) 00:13:42( 41) 00:15:23( 42) 00:16:33( 43) 00:17:56( 40) 00:20:24( 44) 00:23:21( 46) 00:24:21( 48) 00:27:14( 49) 00:31:15( 53) 00:33:39( 57) 00:34:50( 58) 00:37:12( 70) 00:37:34 4 Волков Сергей Титан(В.Салда) МС 274 1954 00:43:32,0 4 00:02:28( 33) 00:04:05( 35) 00:04:21( 37) 00:02:53( 41) 00:01:49( 42) 00:01:30( 43) 00:01:34( 40) 00:02:50( 44) 00:02:44( 46) 00:01:01( 48) 00:07:18( 49) 00:03:59( 53) 00:02:19( 57) 00:01:25( 58) 00:02:54( 70) 00:00:22 00:02:28( 33) 00:06:33( 35) 00:10:54( 37) 00:13:47( 41) 00:15:36( 42) 00:17:06( 43) 00:18:40( 40) 00:21:30( 44) 00:24:14( 46) 00:25:15( 48) 00:32:33( 49) 00:36:32( 53) 00:38:51( 57) 00:40:16( 58) 00:43:10( 70) 00:43:32 5 Шакиров Вячеслав УралГУФК МС 275 1952 00:44:02,0 5 00:03:19( 33) 00:04:40( 35) 00:05:14( 37) 00:02:44( 41) 00:01:45( 42) 00:01:48( 43) 00:01:32( 40) 00:03:09( 44) 00:03:01( 46) 00:01:07( 48) 00:04:09( 49) 00:03:47( 53) 00:02:07( 57) 00:01:20( 58) 00:04:00( 70) 00:00:20 00:03:19( 33) 00:07:59( 35) 00:13:13( 37) 00:15:57( 41) 00:17:42( 42) 00:19:30( 43) 00:21:02( 40) 00:24:11( 44) 00:27:12( 46) 00:28:19( 48) 00:32:28( 49) 00:36:15( 53) 00:38:22( 57) 00:39:42( 58) 00:43:42( 70) 00:44:02 6 Копейкин Александр Челябинск, лично КМС 296 1954 00:46:54,0 6 00:11:13( 33) 00:04:19( 35) 00:04:25( 37) 00:02:41( 41) 00:01:53( 42) 00:01:06( 43) 00:01:32( 40) 00:02:29( 44) 00:02:58( 46) 00:00:58( 48) 00:03:00( 49) 00:03:54( 53) 00:02:24( 57) 00:01:09( 58) 00:02:29( 70) 00:00:24 00:11:13( 33) 00:15:32( 35) 00:19:57( 37) 00:22:38( 41) 00:24:31( 42) 00:25:37( 43) 00:27:09( 40) 00:29:38( 44) 00:32:36( 46) 00:33:34( 48) 00:36:34( 49) 00:40:28( 53) 00:42:52( 57) 00:44:01( 58) 00:46:30( 70) 00:46:54 7 Гаврилов Сергей Миасс, лично КМС 122 1947 00:50:43,0 7 00:03:26( 33) 00:04:55( 35) 00:05:19( 37) 00:03:12( 41) 00:01:44( 42) 00:01:19( 43) 00:01:23( 40) 00:02:39( 44) 00:05:27( 46) 00:00:57( 48) 00:09:18( 49) 00:03:57( 53) 00:02:22( 57) 00:01:26( 58) 00:02:52( 70) 00:00:27 00:03:26( 33) 00:08:21( 35) 00:13:40( 37) 00:16:52( 41) 00:18:36( 42) 00:19:55( 43) 00:21:18( 40) 00:23:57( 44) 00:29:24( 46) 00:30:21( 48) 00:39:39( 49) 00:43:36( 53) 00:45:58( 57) 00:47:24( 58) 00:50:16( 70) 00:50:43 8 Пономарев Евгений Гранит I 22 1959 00:51:28,0 8 00:04:29( 33) 00:06:27( 35) 00:04:46( 37) 00:02:53( 41) 00:01:53( 42) 00:01:34( 43) 00:01:47( 40) 00:03:06( 44) 00:03:16( 46) 00:01:21( 48) 00:06:00( 49) 00:04:56( 53) 00:03:05( 57) 00:01:43( 58) 00:03:40( 70) 00:00:32 00:04:29( 33) 00:10:56( 35) 00:15:42( 37) 00:18:35( 41) 00:20:28( 42) 00:22:02( 43) 00:23:49( 40) 00:26:55( 44) 00:30:11( 46) 00:31:32( 48) 00:37:32( 49) 00:42:28( 53) 00:45:33( 57) 00:47:16( 58) 00:50:56( 70) 00:51:28 9 Зорин Александр Челябинск, лично МС 294 1953 00:53:24,0 9 00:04:00( 33) 00:05:13( 35) 00:08:44( 37) 00:02:56( 41) 00:02:03( 42) 00:01:28( 43) 00:02:10( 40) 00:03:42( 44) 00:03:35( 46) 00:01:16( 48) 00:04:50( 49) 00:04:43( 53) 00:03:15( 57) 00:01:35( 58) 00:03:17( 70) 00:00:37 00:04:00( 33) 00:09:13( 35) 00:17:57( 37) 00:20:53( 41) 00:22:56( 42) 00:24:24( 43) 00:26:34( 40) 00:30:16( 44) 00:33:51( 46) 00:35:07( 48) 00:39:57( 49) 00:44:40( 53) 00:47:55( 57) 00:49:30( 58) 00:52:47( 70) 00:53:24 10 Турулин Николай СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 213 1950 00:57:36,0 10 00:04:48( 33) 00:05:25( 35) 00:05:28( 37) 00:05:10( 41) 00:02:54( 42) 00:01:49( 43) 00:07:09( 40) 00:02:57( 44) 00:03:26( 46) 00:01:14( 48) 00:04:33( 49) 00:05:35( 53) 00:02:29( 57) 00:01:22( 58) 00:02:53( 70) 00:00:24 00:04:48( 33) 00:10:13( 35) 00:15:41( 37) 00:20:51( 41) 00:23:45( 42) 00:25:34( 43) 00:32:43( 40) 00:35:40( 44) 00:39:06( 46) 00:40:20( 48) 00:44:53( 49) 00:50:28( 53) 00:52:57( 57) 00:54:19( 58) 00:57:12( 70) 00:57:36 11 Шелкоплясов Валерий Каслинский р-н, личн 82 1950 01:15:40,0 11 00:03:59( 33) 00:04:44( 35) 00:05:25( 37) 00:03:47( 41) 00:02:08( 42) 00:02:45( 43) 00:08:02( 40) 00:03:27( 44) 00:03:39( 46) 00:01:34( 48) 00:16:56( 49) 00:09:03( 53) 00:04:03( 57) 00:01:52( 58) 00:03:43( 70) 00:00:33 00:03:59( 33) 00:08:43( 35) 00:14:08( 37) 00:17:55( 41) 00:20:03( 42) 00:22:48( 43) 00:30:50( 40) 00:34:17( 44) 00:37:56( 46) 00:39:30( 48) 00:56:26( 49) 01:05:29( 53) 01:09:32( 57) 01:11:24( 58) 01:15:07( 70) 01:15:40 12 Свиридов Николай г. Миасс III 314 1957 01:34:47,0 12 00:05:02( 33) 00:05:55( 35) 00:07:56( 37) 00:04:36( 41) 00:03:06( 42) 00:01:50( 43) 00:02:13( 40) 00:04:28( 44) 00:14:20( 46) 00:00:57( 48) 00:21:34( 49) 00:04:39( 53) 00:12:13( 57) 00:01:20( 58) 00:04:16( 70) 00:00:22 00:05:02( 33) 00:10:57( 35) 00:18:53( 37) 00:23:29( 41) 00:26:35( 42) 00:28:25( 43) 00:30:38( 40) 00:35:06( 44) 00:49:26( 46) 00:50:23( 48) 01:11:57( 49) 01:16:36( 53) 01:28:49( 57) 01:30:09( 58) 01:34:25( 70) 01:34:47 13 Крохалев Александр СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 264 1950 снят 00:02:58( 33) 00:06:58( 35) 00:04:45( 37) 00:42:14 00:02:58( 33) 00:09:56( 35) 00:14:41( 37) 00:56:55 14 Глухов Сергей КСО Вездеход КМС 70 1955 снят 00:02:42( 33) 00:04:33( 35) 00:04:19( 37) 00:26:41 00:02:42( 33) 00:07:15( 35) 00:11:34( 37) 00:38:15
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 34) 3( 38) 4( 39) 5( 44) 6( 46) 7( 50) 8( 52) 9( 54) 10( 56) 11( 57) 12( 58) 13( 70) 1 Гришанов Юрий Миасс-20 КМС 125 1938 00:35:55,0 1 00:02:34( 33) 00:02:28( 34) 00:03:59( 38) 00:01:23( 39) 00:02:25( 44) 00:03:57( 46) 00:06:17( 50) 00:01:51( 52) 00:02:41( 54) 00:02:50( 56) 00:01:06( 57) 00:01:22( 58) 00:02:39( 70) 00:00:23 00:02:34( 33) 00:05:02( 34) 00:09:01( 38) 00:10:24( 39) 00:12:49( 44) 00:16:46( 46) 00:23:03( 50) 00:24:54( 52) 00:27:35( 54) 00:30:25( 56) 00:31:31( 57) 00:32:53( 58) 00:35:32( 70) 00:35:55 2 Габдрахманов Фаукат СПАРТАК I 222 1948 00:52:12,0 2 00:04:01( 33) 00:03:13( 34) 00:05:35( 38) 00:02:22( 39) 00:03:20( 44) 00:04:59( 46) 00:06:42( 50) 00:03:52( 52) 00:04:18( 54) 00:04:39( 56) 00:01:48( 57) 00:01:51( 58) 00:04:53( 70) 00:00:39 00:04:01( 33) 00:07:14( 34) 00:12:49( 38) 00:15:11( 39) 00:18:31( 44) 00:23:30( 46) 00:30:12( 50) 00:34:04( 52) 00:38:22( 54) 00:43:01( 56) 00:44:49( 57) 00:46:40( 58) 00:51:33( 70) 00:52:12 3 Асадуллин Александр СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 215 1939 01:04:45,0 3 00:04:45( 33) 00:04:01( 34) 00:11:24( 38) 00:02:17( 39) 00:04:24( 44) 00:05:42( 46) 00:08:02( 50) 00:03:46( 52) 00:03:11( 54) 00:06:36( 56) 00:02:33( 57) 00:02:44( 58) 00:04:35( 70) 00:00:45 00:04:45( 33) 00:08:46( 34) 00:20:10( 38) 00:22:27( 39) 00:26:51( 44) 00:32:33( 46) 00:40:35( 50) 00:44:21( 52) 00:47:32( 54) 00:54:08( 56) 00:56:41( 57) 00:59:25( 58) 01:04:00( 70) 01:04:45 4 Горелик Борис СПАРТАК I 224 1945 01:30:39,0 4 00:05:50( 33) 00:04:39( 34) 00:08:25( 38) 00:03:04( 39) 00:04:34( 44) 00:07:27( 46) 00:09:32( 50) 00:06:31( 52) 00:20:52( 54) 00:06:46( 56) 00:03:56( 57) 00:02:30( 58) 00:05:42( 70) 00:00:51 00:05:50( 33) 00:10:29( 34) 00:18:54( 38) 00:21:58( 39) 00:26:32( 44) 00:33:59( 46) 00:43:31( 50) 00:50:02( 52) 01:10:54( 54) 01:17:40( 56) 01:21:36( 57) 01:24:06( 58) 01:29:48( 70) 01:30:39
Главный судья Главный секретарь