ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
А, 18 КП, 6 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Шавкунов Александр _Колумбия МС 74 1982 00:42:46 +00:00 1
2 Морозов Андрей 66_Екатеринбург МС 60 1984 00:46:55 +04:09 2
3 Коровин Алексей 74_Челябинск МС 17 1999 00:47:23 +04:37 3
4 Ворфоломеев Сергей 74_Челябинск МС 11 1974 00:48:49 +06:03 4
5 Дорма Артемий 74_Челябинск МС 50 2001 00:50:35 +07:49 5
6 Долгополов Константин 74_Челябинск II 14 1974 00:51:25 +08:39 6
7 Маскинский Евгений 66_Екатеринбург МС 58 1987 00:51:47 +09:01 7
8 Сашин Яков 74_Озерск КМС 67 2003 00:51:52 +09:06 8
9 Костин Олег 74_Миасс КМС 56 1972 00:52:38 +09:52 9
10 Просвирин Сергей 74_Копейск КМС 66 1965 00:55:44 +12:58 10
11 Гутров Роман 74_Челябинск КМС 48 2001 00:57:48 +15:02 11
12 Шакиров Иван 74_Челябинск МС 37 1982 00:59:46 +17:00 12
13 Гутров Антон 74_Челябинск I 47 2003 01:03:08 +20:22 13
14 Кокорин Сергей 74_Челябинск МС 3 1961 01:04:20 +21:34 14
15 Шабашов Павел 66_Екатеринбург КМС 73 1971 01:06:09 +23:23 15
16 Антипин Сергей 66_Екатеринбург КМС 41 1965 01:07:58 +25:12 16
17 Фролова Мария 66_Екатеринбург I 72 2004 01:08:18 +25:32 17
18 Гуревич Лариса 74_Челябинск МС 13 1974 01:08:37 +25:51 18
19 Корнева Татьяна 66_Екатеринбург МС 55 1965 01:13:29 +30:43 19
20 Баскаев Павел 74_Миасс I 7 1971 01:13:34 +30:48 20
21 Шакирова Александра 74_Челябинск МС 38 1987 01:14:04 +31:18 21
22 Щербаков Денис 74_Озерск I 5 2003 01:16:20 +33:34 22
23 Кузнецова Ольга 66_Каменск-Уральский I 57 1972 01:16:35 +33:49 23
24 Скорб Станислав 66_Екатеринбург II 114 1977 01:19:54 +37:08 24
25 Фролова Ирина 66_Екатеринбург КМС 71 1974 01:20:09 +37:23 25
26 Варанкин Данил 74_Челябинск КМС 10 1995 01:21:34 +38:48 26
27 Иванов Сергей 66_Каменск-Уральский I 15 1968 01:24:04 +41:18 27
28 Бакалинская Мария 74_Челябинск КМС 44 2002 01:29:20 +46:34 28
29 Попова Татьяна 74_Челябинск 65 1968 01:32:30 +49:44 29
30 Иванов Павел 45_Курган КМС 26 1962 01:33:11 +50:25 30
31 Чурилов Дмитрий 66_Екатеринбург МС 36 1966 01:33:12 +50:26 31
32 Литенков Алексей 66_Екатеринбург IIIю 28 1980 01:33:15 +50:29 32
33 Ягупов Станислав 66_Екатеринбург III 116 1977 01:42:53 +00:07 33
34 Гутров Михаил 74_Челябинск 24 1974
35 Яхин Иван 66_Екатеринбург I 78 1980
36 Гуревич Илья 74_Челябинск КМС 46 2004
В, 13 КП, 4,1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Костин Вадим 74_Челябинск КМС 18 1984 00:41:35 +00:00 1
2 Новокрещенов Кирилл 74_Челябинск I 63 1983 00:42:42 +01:07 2
3 Павлов Андрей 66_Екатеринбург 64 1971 00:45:09 +03:34 3
4 Астапов Сергей 74_Челябинск КМС 42 1963 00:46:13 +04:38 4
5 Зорин Сергей 74_Челябинск I 2 2006 00:46:28 +04:53 5
6 Сорокина Мария 74_Челябинск МС 33 1984 00:47:42 +06:07 6
7 Евтюхова Ольга 74_Челябинск КМС 51 2001 00:51:23 +09:48 7
8 Китаев Александр 74_Челябинск II 53 1977 00:53:43 +12:08 8
9 Мишарин Алексей 74_Кыштым МС 31 1963 00:54:00 +12:25 9
10 Грамастиков Александр 74_Челябинск I 45 1988 00:55:12 +13:37 10
11 Зорин Виталий 74_Челябинск МС 1 1954 00:55:24 +13:49 11
12 Микушин Алексей 74_Челябинск КМС 30 1970 00:55:41 +14:06 12
13 Рычкова Татьяна 74_Кыштым МС 32 1971 00:56:56 +15:21 13
14 Малахова Лариса 74_Кыштым МС 29 1974 00:58:43 +17:08 14
15 Халикова Юлия 74_Кыштым КМС 35 1987 00:59:32 +17:57 15
16 Варанкин Александр 74_Челябинск III 9 1966 01:04:12 +22:37 16
17 Давыдов Михаил 74_Челябинск МС 49 1962 01:08:23 +26:48 17
18 Нахк Андрей 74_Челябинск 62 1981 01:09:00 +27:25 18
19 Яркова Марина 66_Екатеринбург II 77 1979 01:11:11 +29:36 19
20 Машанова Ксения 66_Екатеринбург 59 2001 01:12:29 +30:54 20
21 Кашицина Екатерина 66_Екатеринбург 52 2001 01:12:31 +30:56 21
22 Степанова Александра 74_Озерск I 34 2004 01:27:46 +46:11 22
23 Шатоба Оксана 74_Кыштым II 40 1972 01:29:31 +47:56 23
24 Надуда Арсений 74_Челябинск I 61 2005 01:29:56 +48:21 24
25 Копейкин Александр 74_Челябинск КМС 16 1954 01:36:24 +54:49 25
26 Бушкова Наталья 74_Челябинск 8 1976 01:36:45 +55:10 26
27 Турченюк Александр 74_Челябинск I 21 1953
С, 9 КП, 2,3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Фотеев Евгений 66_Екатеринбург 68 1977 00:38:48 +00:00 1
2 Просвирина Галина 74_Копейск II 19 1968 00:40:03 +01:15 2
3 Китаев Алексей 74_Челябинск IIю 54 2009 00:42:30 +03:42 3
4 Шавкунова Елизавета 66_Екатеринбург Iю 75 2007 00:45:20 +06:32 4
5 Фотеева Наталия 66_Екатеринбург 70 1975 00:48:48 +10:00 5
6 Астапова Тамара 74_Челябинск I 43 1953 00:51:24 +12:36 6
7 Фотеева Дарья 66_Екатеринбург 69 2006 00:54:53 +16:05 7
8 Горелик Борис 74_Челябинск II 12 1945 00:57:07 +18:19 8
9 Турченюк Галина 74_Челябинск I 22 1949 01:00:56 +22:08 9
10 Акимова Ирина 74_Кыштым 23 2003 01:02:04 +23:16 10
11 Щербаков Игорь 74_Озерск 6 1971 01:02:53 +24:05 11
12 Шорник Мария 66_Екатеринбург IIIю 76 2010 01:09:53 +31:05 12
13 Шакирова Мария 74_Челябинск КМС 39 1978 01:11:29 +32:41 13
14 Скорб Наталья 66_Екатеринбург 115 1992 01:12:00 +33:12 14
15 Черепанов Сергей 74_Челябинск МС 4 1958
Главный судья
Главный секретарь