Чемпионат и Первенство
Челябинской области
по спортивному ориентированию
Дисциплина Кросс-классика
15 июня 2019 года
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж ДО13, 6 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 70) 2( 48) 3( 49) 4( 64) 5( 53) 6( 90)
1 Сербина Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 447 00:17:49 1 00:03:54( 70)( 1) 00:02:46( 48)( 4) 00:02:25( 49)( 2) 00:03:33( 64)( 3) 00:03:25( 53)( 2) 00:01:33( 90)( 1)
00:03:54( 70)( 1) 00:06:40( 48)( 1) 00:09:05( 49)( 1) 00:12:38( 64)( 1) 00:16:03( 53)( 1) 00:17:36( 90)( 1)
2 Мальцева Виктория ДЮСШ №5 Iю 435 2007 00:26:12 2 00:06:07( 70)( 3) 00:03:13( 48)( 8) 00:04:03( 49)( 11) 00:04:39( 64)( 5) 00:04:52( 53)( 7) 00:03:00( 90)( 4)
00:06:07( 70)( 3) 00:09:20( 48)( 4) 00:13:23( 49)( 2) 00:18:02( 64)( 3) 00:22:54( 53)( 3) 00:25:54( 90)( 2)
3 Табачкова Арина ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 442 2008 00:26:14 3 00:08:21( 70)( 11) 00:03:21( 48)( 9) 00:02:34( 49)( 4) 00:03:30( 64)( 2) 00:03:57( 53)( 3) 00:04:13( 90)( 13)
00:08:21( 70)( 11) 00:11:42( 48)( 10) 00:14:16( 49)( 6) 00:17:46( 64)( 2) 00:21:43( 53)( 2) 00:25:56( 90)( 3)
4 Ложкина Милана Златоуст-СШ №1 IIю 440 2007 00:27:58 4 00:11:39( 70)( 16) 00:02:16( 48)( 3) 00:02:16( 49)( 1) 00:04:12( 64)( 4) 00:03:08( 53)( 1) 00:04:12( 90)( 12)
00:11:39( 70)( 16) 00:13:55( 48)( 13) 00:16:11( 49)( 12) 00:20:23( 64)( 8) 00:23:31( 53)( 4) 00:27:43( 90)( 4)
5 Ибрагимова Наталья Новогорный 433 1977 00:28:20 в/к 00:08:10( 70)( 10) 00:03:05( 48)( 6) 00:04:04( 49)( 12) 00:04:41( 64)( 6) 00:04:57( 53)( 8) 00:03:03( 90)( 5)
00:08:10( 70)( 10) 00:11:15( 48)( 9) 00:15:19( 49)( 8) 00:20:00( 64)( 7) 00:24:57( 53)( 5) 00:28:00( 90)( 5)
6 Гаттарова Арина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 438 2007 00:30:12 5 00:12:49( 70)( 17) 00:03:01( 48)( 5) 00:02:25( 49)( 2) 00:03:28( 64)( 1) 00:03:59( 53)( 4) 00:04:11( 90)( 11)
00:12:49( 70)( 17) 00:15:50( 48)( 15) 00:18:15( 49)( 14) 00:21:43( 64)( 9) 00:25:42( 53)( 6) 00:29:53( 90)( 6)
7 Ковалева Дарья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 415 00:31:30 6 00:07:49( 70)( 9) 00:05:47( 48)( 16) 00:03:33( 49)( 9) 00:05:35( 64)( 7) 00:05:06( 53)( 9) 00:03:21( 90)( 7)
00:07:49( 70)( 9) 00:13:36( 48)( 12) 00:17:09( 49)( 13) 00:22:44( 64)( 11) 00:27:50( 53)( 10) 00:31:11( 90)( 7)
8 Никитина Ульяна ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 439 2007 00:32:55 7 00:08:55( 70)( 12) 00:03:31( 48)( 11) 00:03:11( 49)( 7) 00:08:04( 64)( 14) 00:05:23( 53)( 10) 00:03:37( 90)( 10)
00:08:55( 70)( 12) 00:12:26( 48)( 11) 00:15:37( 49)( 9) 00:23:41( 64)( 13) 00:29:04( 53)( 11) 00:32:41( 90)( 8)
9 Санникова Полина ОДЮСШ Юрченко Iю 446 2007 00:33:12 8 00:06:42( 70)( 6) 00:02:07( 48)( 1) 00:06:02( 49)( 15) 00:07:32( 64)( 12) 00:04:13( 53)( 6) 00:06:22( 90)( 16)
00:06:42( 70)( 6) 00:08:49( 48)( 2) 00:14:51( 49)( 7) 00:22:23( 64)( 10) 00:26:36( 53)( 7) 00:32:58( 90)( 9)
10 Богданова Ольга Златоуст-СШ №1 IIю 445 2007 00:34:16 9 00:07:44( 70)( 8) 00:02:07( 48)( 1) 00:06:02( 49)( 15) 00:07:32( 64)( 12) 00:04:10( 53)( 5) 00:06:24( 90)( 17)
00:07:44( 70)( 8) 00:09:51( 48)( 7) 00:15:53( 49)( 11) 00:23:25( 64)( 12) 00:27:35( 53)( 9) 00:33:59( 90)( 10)
11 Рыбина Виктория СЮТУР 444 2007 00:35:57 10 00:06:17( 70)( 5) 00:03:31( 48)( 11) 00:04:05( 49)( 13) 00:05:51( 64)( 10) 00:09:48( 53)( 17) 00:06:02( 90)( 15)
00:06:17( 70)( 5) 00:09:48( 48)( 6) 00:13:53( 49)( 5) 00:19:44( 64)( 5) 00:29:32( 53)( 12) 00:35:34( 90)( 12)
12 Казлова Маргарита СЮТУР 434 2007 00:36:02 11 00:06:14( 70)( 4) 00:03:30( 48)( 10) 00:03:58( 49)( 10) 00:06:06( 64)( 11) 00:09:45( 53)( 16) 00:05:59( 90)( 14)
00:06:14( 70)( 4) 00:09:44( 48)( 5) 00:13:42( 49)( 3) 00:19:48( 64)( 6) 00:29:33( 53)( 13) 00:35:32( 90)( 11)
13 Леонтьева Мария Тамбов 436 00:36:07 12 00:05:46( 70)( 2) 00:03:09( 48)( 7) 00:06:49( 49)( 17) 00:10:32( 64)( 15) 00:06:00( 53)( 13) 00:03:35( 90)( 9)
00:05:46( 70)( 2) 00:08:55( 48)( 3) 00:15:44( 49)( 10) 00:26:16( 64)( 14) 00:32:16( 53)( 14) 00:35:51( 90)( 13)
14 Фахреева Яна СШ Вертикаль Сергеев IIIю 443 2008 00:37:38 13 00:06:54( 70)( 7) 00:03:47( 48)( 13) 00:03:11( 49)( 7) 00:05:36( 64)( 8) 00:07:40( 53)( 14) 00:10:07( 90)( 18)
00:06:54( 70)( 7) 00:10:41( 48)( 8) 00:13:52( 49)( 4) 00:19:28( 64)( 4) 00:27:08( 53)( 8) 00:37:15( 90)( 14)
15 Боровая Маргарита СШ Вертикаль Сергеев Iю 432 2008 00:44:02 14 00:09:51( 70)( 14) 00:08:19( 48)( 17) 00:02:45( 49)( 6) 00:14:14( 64)( 18) 00:05:48( 53)( 11) 00:02:48( 90)( 3)
00:09:51( 70)( 14) 00:18:10( 48)( 16) 00:20:55( 49)( 15) 00:35:09( 64)( 17) 00:40:57( 53)( 15) 00:43:45( 90)( 15)
16 Лунина Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 431 2008 00:45:06 15 00:10:53( 70)( 15) 00:08:21( 48)( 18) 00:02:43( 49)( 5) 00:14:13( 64)( 17) 00:05:51( 53)( 12) 00:02:46( 90)( 2)
00:10:53( 70)( 15) 00:19:14( 48)( 17) 00:21:57( 49)( 16) 00:36:10( 64)( 18) 00:42:01( 53)( 17) 00:44:47( 90)( 16)
17 Керпельман Вика ОДЮСШ Юрченко IIIю 450 2008 00:45:31 16 00:18:37( 70)( 18) 00:04:30( 48)( 14) 00:04:18( 49)( 14) 00:05:39( 64)( 9) 00:08:47( 53)( 15) 00:03:20( 90)( 6)
00:18:37( 70)( 18) 00:23:07( 48)( 18) 00:27:25( 49)( 18) 00:33:04( 64)( 15) 00:41:51( 53)( 16) 00:45:11( 90)( 17)
18 Зарезина Елизавета ОДЮСШ Юрченко IIIю 441 2009 00:54:37 17 00:09:28( 70)( 13) 00:05:31( 48)( 15) 00:08:22( 49)( 18) 00:10:53( 64)( 16) 00:16:34( 53)( 18) 00:03:26( 90)( 8)
00:09:28( 70)( 13) 00:14:59( 48)( 14) 00:23:21( 49)( 17) 00:34:14( 64)( 16) 00:50:48( 53)( 18) 00:54:14( 90)( 18)
19 Сабинина Елизавета ОДЮСШ Юрченко IIIю 448 2010 п.3.13.12.2
Ранг не определялся
Ж ДО15, 11 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 47) 2( 46) 3( 45) 4( 67) 5( 58) 6( 62) 7( 65) 8( 31) 9( 53) 10( 51) 11( 90)
1 Глушанкова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 221 2006 00:38:56 1 00:04:45( 47)( 1) 00:02:26( 46)( 2) 00:05:08( 45)( 16) 00:02:19( 67)( 1) 00:04:32( 58)( 2) 00:03:31( 62)( 7) 00:05:10( 65)( 2) 00:02:09( 31)( 5) 00:05:01( 53)( 13) 00:01:34( 51)( 3) 00:02:09( 90)( 13)
00:04:45( 47)( 1) 00:07:11( 46)( 1) 00:12:19( 45)( 1) 00:14:38( 67)( 1) 00:19:10( 58)( 1) 00:22:41( 62)( 1) 00:27:51( 65)( 1) 00:30:00( 31)( 1) 00:35:01( 53)( 1) 00:36:35( 51)( 1) 00:38:44( 90)( 1)
2 Абакумова Алёна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 219 2005 00:40:04 2 00:05:30( 47)( 3) 00:02:42( 46)( 6) 00:04:55( 45)( 15) 00:02:29( 67)( 2) 00:04:36( 58)( 3) 00:03:26( 62)( 2) 00:05:15( 65)( 3) 00:02:15( 31)( 8) 00:04:55( 53)( 11) 00:01:36( 51)( 4) 00:02:11( 90)( 15)
00:05:30( 47)( 3) 00:08:12( 46)( 3) 00:13:07( 45)( 4) 00:15:36( 67)( 2) 00:20:12( 58)( 2) 00:23:38( 62)( 2) 00:28:53( 65)( 2) 00:31:08( 31)( 2) 00:36:03( 53)( 2) 00:37:39( 51)( 2) 00:39:50( 90)( 2)
3 Дунаева Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 225 2005 00:44:20 3 00:05:03( 47)( 2) 00:02:58( 46)( 8) 00:05:44( 45)( 17) 00:02:31( 67)( 3) 00:04:54( 58)( 5) 00:03:30( 62)( 5) 00:06:02( 65)( 6) 00:02:15( 31)( 8) 00:05:41( 53)( 15) 00:03:36( 51)( 16) 00:01:48( 90)( 2)
00:05:03( 47)( 2) 00:08:01( 46)( 2) 00:13:45( 45)( 10) 00:16:16( 67)( 3) 00:21:10( 58)( 3) 00:24:40( 62)( 3) 00:30:42( 65)( 3) 00:32:57( 31)( 3) 00:38:38( 53)( 3) 00:42:14( 51)( 3) 00:44:02( 90)( 3)
4 Мосина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 208 2006 00:44:55 4 00:07:09( 47)( 11) 00:03:26( 46)( 16) 00:02:45( 45)( 5) 00:05:35( 67)( 18) 00:05:22( 58)( 10) 00:04:33( 62)( 14) 00:06:37( 65)( 10) 00:02:19( 31)( 12) 00:03:25( 53)( 3) 00:01:36( 51)( 4) 00:01:53( 90)( 5)
00:07:09( 47)( 11) 00:10:35( 46)( 12) 00:13:20( 45)( 6) 00:18:55( 67)( 10) 00:24:17( 58)( 8) 00:28:50( 62)( 5) 00:35:27( 65)( 5) 00:37:46( 31)( 5) 00:41:11( 53)( 4) 00:42:47( 51)( 4) 00:44:40( 90)( 4)
5 Мусина Дарья Златоуст-СШ №1 Iю 213 2004 00:46:13 5 00:07:19( 47)( 12) 00:03:06( 46)( 10) 00:03:15( 45)( 8) 00:06:58( 67)( 20) 00:05:26( 58)( 11) 00:04:00( 62)( 11) 00:05:08( 65)( 1) 00:02:12( 31)( 6) 00:04:38( 53)( 10) 00:01:31( 51)( 2) 00:02:23( 90)( 18)
00:07:19( 47)( 12) 00:10:25( 46)( 11) 00:13:40( 45)( 7) 00:20:38( 67)( 14) 00:26:04( 58)( 12) 00:30:04( 62)( 11) 00:35:12( 65)( 4) 00:37:24( 31)( 4) 00:42:02( 53)( 5) 00:43:33( 51)( 5) 00:45:56( 90)( 5)
6 Сиденко Валерия ДЮСШ №5 IIIю 206 2006 00:46:52 6 00:06:49( 47)( 9) 00:06:25( 46)( 21) 00:06:37( 45)( 18) 00:03:13( 67)( 10) 00:05:09( 58)( 7) 00:03:32( 62)( 8) 00:05:51( 65)( 4) 00:02:18( 31)( 11) 00:03:23( 53)( 2) 00:01:26( 51)( 1) 00:01:56( 90)( 8)
00:06:49( 47)( 9) 00:13:14( 46)( 18) 00:19:51( 45)( 19) 00:23:04( 67)( 18) 00:28:13( 58)( 17) 00:31:45( 62)( 15) 00:37:36( 65)( 9) 00:39:54( 31)( 9) 00:43:17( 53)( 8) 00:44:43( 51)( 7) 00:46:39( 90)( 6)
7 Какоулина Таисия ОДЮСШ-Исакова III 212 2005 00:46:59 7 00:06:14( 47)( 6) 00:03:06( 46)( 10) 00:04:23( 45)( 12) 00:03:11( 67)( 9) 00:05:07( 58)( 6) 00:07:30( 62)( 22) 00:06:33( 65)( 8) 00:02:00( 31)( 2) 00:04:58( 53)( 12) 00:01:39( 51)( 7) 00:02:04( 90)( 10)
00:06:14( 47)( 6) 00:09:20( 46)( 5) 00:13:43( 45)( 8) 00:16:54( 67)( 6) 00:22:01( 58)( 4) 00:29:31( 62)( 9) 00:36:04( 65)( 6) 00:38:04( 31)( 6) 00:43:02( 53)( 6) 00:44:41( 51)( 6) 00:46:45( 90)( 7)
8 Пономарева Мария КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 205 2005 00:48:04 8 00:08:29( 47)( 18) 00:03:34( 46)( 18) 00:08:42( 45)( 19) 00:03:06( 67)( 8) 00:05:16( 58)( 9) 00:03:28( 62)( 3) 00:05:53( 65)( 5) 00:02:36( 31)( 15) 00:03:09( 53)( 1) 00:01:38( 51)( 6) 00:01:54( 90)( 6)
00:08:29( 47)( 18) 00:12:03( 46)( 17) 00:20:45( 45)( 20) 00:23:51( 67)( 19) 00:29:07( 58)( 19) 00:32:35( 62)( 19) 00:38:28( 65)( 12) 00:41:04( 31)( 11) 00:44:13( 53)( 9) 00:45:51( 51)( 8) 00:47:45( 90)( 8)
9 Сербина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 210 00:49:27 9 00:11:40( 47)( 21) 00:03:37( 46)( 19) 00:03:32( 45)( 11) 00:03:29( 67)( 11) 00:04:06( 58)( 1) 00:03:30( 62)( 5) 00:06:35( 65)( 9) 00:02:12( 31)( 6) 00:04:28( 53)( 9) 00:03:40( 51)( 17) 00:02:18( 90)( 16)
00:11:40( 47)( 21) 00:15:17( 46)( 21) 00:18:49( 45)( 17) 00:22:18( 67)( 16) 00:26:24( 58)( 13) 00:29:54( 62)( 10) 00:36:29( 65)( 7) 00:38:41( 31)( 7) 00:43:09( 53)( 7) 00:46:49( 51)( 9) 00:49:07( 90)( 9)
10 Самокрутова Марина СДЮТ I 211 2005 00:50:59 10 00:09:01( 47)( 19) 00:02:32( 46)( 4) 00:02:17( 45)( 1) 00:02:41( 67)( 4) 00:06:27( 58)( 16) 00:07:29( 62)( 21) 00:07:20( 65)( 12) 00:02:04( 31)( 3) 00:04:25( 53)( 8) 00:04:22( 51)( 18) 00:02:07( 90)( 11)
00:09:01( 47)( 19) 00:11:33( 46)( 16) 00:13:50( 45)( 11) 00:16:31( 67)( 4) 00:22:58( 58)( 5) 00:30:27( 62)( 14) 00:37:47( 65)( 10) 00:39:51( 31)( 8) 00:44:16( 53)( 10) 00:48:38( 51)( 10) 00:50:45( 90)( 10)
11 Дерябина Надежда КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 217 2005 00:51:36 11 00:07:47( 47)( 15) 00:03:02( 46)( 9) 00:03:29( 45)( 10) 00:03:37( 67)( 13) 00:06:08( 58)( 13) 00:04:59( 62)( 16) 00:11:21( 65)( 17) 00:02:17( 31)( 10) 00:03:59( 53)( 5) 00:02:43( 51)( 14) 00:01:51( 90)( 4)
00:07:47( 47)( 15) 00:10:49( 46)( 14) 00:14:18( 45)( 13) 00:17:55( 67)( 7) 00:24:03( 58)( 7) 00:29:02( 62)( 6) 00:40:23( 65)( 16) 00:42:40( 31)( 14) 00:46:39( 53)( 12) 00:49:22( 51)( 11) 00:51:13( 90)( 11)
12 Пудовкина Екатерина СДЮТ II 216 2007 00:52:21 12 00:07:26( 47)( 13) 00:02:31( 46)( 3) 00:03:20( 45)( 9) 00:05:53( 67)( 19) 00:06:18( 58)( 15) 00:04:00( 62)( 11) 00:07:47( 65)( 14) 00:06:16( 31)( 21) 00:03:54( 53)( 4) 00:02:51( 51)( 15) 00:01:48( 90)( 2)
00:07:26( 47)( 13) 00:09:57( 46)( 8) 00:13:17( 45)( 5) 00:19:10( 67)( 11) 00:25:28( 58)( 11) 00:29:28( 62)( 8) 00:37:15( 65)( 8) 00:43:31( 31)( 17) 00:47:25( 53)( 13) 00:50:16( 51)( 14) 00:52:04( 90)( 12)
13 Ковалева Софья СДЮТ I 222 2005 00:55:03 13 00:05:36( 47)( 4) 00:02:46( 46)( 7) 00:08:57( 45)( 20) 00:02:58( 67)( 7) 00:06:28( 58)( 17) 00:03:28( 62)( 3) 00:12:06( 65)( 19) 00:01:56( 31)( 1) 00:04:06( 53)( 6) 00:05:07( 51)( 20) 00:01:20( 90)( 1)
00:05:36( 47)( 4) 00:08:22( 46)( 4) 00:17:19( 45)( 16) 00:20:17( 67)( 13) 00:26:45( 58)( 14) 00:30:13( 62)( 12) 00:42:19( 65)( 18) 00:44:15( 31)( 18) 00:48:21( 53)( 15) 00:53:28( 51)( 15) 00:54:48( 90)( 13)
14 Новожилова Дарья ДЮСШ №5 IIю 227 2005 00:57:19 14 00:12:25( 47)( 22) 00:03:23( 46)( 15) 00:03:06( 45)( 7) 00:04:03( 67)( 15) 00:05:37( 58)( 12) 00:03:23( 62)( 1) 00:12:19( 65)( 20) 00:02:41( 31)( 17) 00:05:12( 53)( 14) 00:01:51( 51)( 9) 00:03:05( 90)( 19)
00:12:25( 47)( 22) 00:15:48( 46)( 22) 00:18:54( 45)( 18) 00:22:57( 67)( 17) 00:28:34( 58)( 18) 00:31:57( 62)( 16) 00:44:16( 65)( 19) 00:46:57( 31)( 19) 00:52:09( 53)( 17) 00:54:00( 51)( 16) 00:57:05( 90)( 14)
15 Буракова Лада СДЮТ II 226 2005 00:57:40 15 00:05:56( 47)( 5) 00:03:26( 46)( 16) 00:04:43( 45)( 13) 00:03:51( 67)( 14) 00:07:08( 58)( 20) 00:04:08( 62)( 13) 00:08:53( 65)( 15) 00:02:23( 31)( 13) 00:04:10( 53)( 7) 00:05:04( 51)( 19) 00:07:44( 90)( 20)
00:05:56( 47)( 5) 00:09:22( 46)( 6) 00:14:05( 45)( 12) 00:17:56( 67)( 8) 00:25:04( 58)( 10) 00:29:12( 62)( 7) 00:38:05( 65)( 11) 00:40:28( 31)( 10) 00:44:38( 53)( 11) 00:49:42( 51)( 13) 00:57:26( 90)( 15)
16 Ефимова Кира СДЮТ II 224 2006 00:58:24 16 00:06:41( 47)( 8) 00:04:05( 46)( 20) 00:04:44( 45)( 14) 00:02:49( 67)( 5) 00:06:29( 58)( 18) 00:03:37( 62)( 9) 00:11:59( 65)( 18) 00:02:43( 31)( 18) 00:10:24( 53)( 19) 00:02:35( 51)( 13) 00:02:00( 90)( 9)
00:06:41( 47)( 8) 00:10:46( 46)( 13) 00:15:30( 45)( 14) 00:18:19( 67)( 9) 00:24:48( 58)( 9) 00:28:25( 62)( 4) 00:40:24( 65)( 17) 00:43:07( 31)( 16) 00:53:31( 53)( 18) 00:56:06( 51)( 17) 00:58:06( 90)( 16)
17 Бурдакова Ксения СШОР №5 Астапова III 218 2005 00:58:46 17 00:06:50( 47)( 10) 00:03:13( 46)( 14) 00:02:43( 45)( 4) 00:04:03( 67)( 15) 00:06:10( 58)( 14) 00:07:22( 62)( 20) 00:09:07( 65)( 16) 00:02:08( 31)( 4) 00:05:56( 53)( 16) 00:02:03( 51)( 10) 00:08:49( 90)( 21)
00:06:50( 47)( 10) 00:10:03( 46)( 9) 00:12:46( 45)( 3) 00:16:49( 67)( 5) 00:22:59( 58)( 6) 00:30:21( 62)( 13) 00:39:28( 65)( 14) 00:41:36( 31)( 13) 00:47:32( 53)( 14) 00:49:35( 51)( 12) 00:58:24( 90)( 17)
18 Мусатова Анастасия СДЮТ I 209 2007 00:59:43 18 00:11:39( 47)( 20) 00:02:38( 46)( 5) 00:02:59( 45)( 6) 00:02:50( 67)( 6) 00:07:02( 58)( 19) 00:04:58( 62)( 15) 00:06:40( 65)( 11) 00:02:46( 31)( 19) 00:13:40( 53)( 20) 00:02:03( 51)( 10) 00:02:10( 90)( 14)
00:11:39( 47)( 20) 00:14:17( 46)( 20) 00:17:16( 45)( 15) 00:20:06( 67)( 12) 00:27:08( 58)( 16) 00:32:06( 62)( 17) 00:38:46( 65)( 13) 00:41:32( 31)( 12) 00:55:12( 53)( 19) 00:57:15( 51)( 18) 00:59:25( 90)( 18)
19 Черногорова Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 201 2005 01:01:13 19 00:08:06( 47)( 17) 00:03:06( 46)( 10) 00:02:31( 45)( 3) 00:11:05( 67)( 22) 00:05:12( 58)( 8) 00:03:47( 62)( 10) 00:06:21( 65)( 7) 00:02:38( 31)( 16) 00:06:21( 53)( 18) 00:09:27( 51)( 21) 00:02:20( 90)( 17)
00:08:06( 47)( 17) 00:11:12( 46)( 15) 00:13:43( 45)( 8) 00:24:48( 67)( 20) 00:30:00( 58)( 20) 00:33:47( 62)( 20) 00:40:08( 65)( 15) 00:42:46( 31)( 15) 00:49:07( 53)( 16) 00:58:34( 51)( 19) 01:00:54( 90)( 19)
20 Миронова Виктория СШОР №5 Астапова II 215 2005 01:02:23 20 00:06:34( 47)( 7) 00:03:12( 46)( 13) 00:13:29( 45)( 21) 00:03:34( 67)( 12) 00:09:07( 58)( 22) 00:06:28( 62)( 18) 00:07:29( 65)( 13) 00:02:26( 31)( 14) 00:05:59( 53)( 17) 00:01:50( 51)( 8) 00:01:55( 90)( 7)
00:06:34( 47)( 7) 00:09:46( 46)( 7) 00:23:15( 45)( 21) 00:26:49( 67)( 21) 00:35:56( 58)( 21) 00:42:24( 62)( 21) 00:49:53( 65)( 21) 00:52:19( 31)( 21) 00:58:18( 53)( 20) 01:00:08( 51)( 20) 01:02:03( 90)( 20)
21 Папанова Анастасия СДЮТ I 202 2007 01:06:45 21 00:07:56( 47)( 16) 00:02:17( 46)( 1) 00:02:27( 45)( 2) 00:09:24( 67)( 21) 00:04:50( 58)( 4) 00:05:39( 62)( 17) 00:13:14( 65)( 21) 00:02:46( 31)( 19) 00:13:40( 53)( 20) 00:02:06( 51)( 12) 00:02:07( 90)( 11)
00:07:56( 47)( 16) 00:10:13( 46)( 10) 00:12:40( 45)( 2) 00:22:04( 67)( 15) 00:26:54( 58)( 15) 00:32:33( 62)( 18) 00:45:47( 65)( 20) 00:48:33( 31)( 20) 01:02:13( 53)( 21) 01:04:19( 51)( 21) 01:06:26( 90)( 21)
22 Козлова Ольга ОДЮСШ Кучина IIю 214 2005 п.3.13.12.2 00:07:26( 47)( 13) 00:06:35( 46)( 22) 00:17:54( 45)( 22) 00:04:03( 67)( 15) 00:07:42( 58)( 21) 00:06:55( 62)( 19)
00:07:26( 47)( 13) 00:14:01( 46)( 19) 00:31:55( 45)( 22) 00:35:58( 67)( 22) 00:43:40( 58)( 22) 00:50:35( 62)( 22)
Ранг не определялся
Ж ДО17, 12 КП, 4.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 61) 2( 62) 3( 41) 4( 38) 5( 39) 6( 40) 7( 32) 8( 45) 9( 63) 10( 64) 11( 60) 12( 90)
1 Ярыгина Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 516 2004 00:40:09 1 00:03:51( 61)( 2) 00:04:33( 62)( 5) 00:03:06( 41)( 2) 00:02:15( 38)( 1) 00:02:57( 39)( 2) 00:01:56( 40)( 5) 00:06:49( 32)( 8) 00:02:47( 45)( 2) 00:03:24( 63)( 1) 00:02:24( 64)( 3) 00:04:05( 60)( 5) 00:01:42( 90)( 10)
00:03:51( 61)( 2) 00:08:24( 62)( 2) 00:11:30( 41)( 1) 00:13:45( 38)( 1) 00:16:42( 39)( 1) 00:18:38( 40)( 1) 00:25:27( 32)( 1) 00:28:14( 45)( 1) 00:31:38( 63)( 1) 00:34:02( 64)( 1) 00:38:07( 60)( 1) 00:39:49( 90)( 1)
2 Александрова Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины КМС 518 2003 00:41:49 2 00:05:18( 61)( 6) 00:03:52( 62)( 1) 00:03:01( 41)( 1) 00:02:55( 38)( 4) 00:03:17( 39)( 3) 00:01:53( 40)( 4) 00:06:32( 32)( 6) 00:03:05( 45)( 4) 00:03:40( 63)( 3) 00:02:56( 64)( 10) 00:03:42( 60)( 1) 00:01:23( 90)( 3)
00:05:18( 61)( 6) 00:09:10( 62)( 3) 00:12:11( 41)( 3) 00:15:06( 38)( 2) 00:18:23( 39)( 2) 00:20:16( 40)( 2) 00:26:48( 32)( 2) 00:29:53( 45)( 2) 00:33:33( 63)( 2) 00:36:29( 64)( 2) 00:40:11( 60)( 2) 00:41:34( 90)( 2)
3 Каллистова Ольга СШОР №5 Астапова I 517 2004 00:43:28 3 00:06:10( 61)( 10) 00:04:11( 62)( 3) 00:03:09( 41)( 3) 00:02:42( 38)( 3) 00:03:30( 39)( 5) 00:01:49( 40)( 2) 00:06:10( 32)( 4) 00:03:21( 45)( 7) 00:03:38( 63)( 2) 00:03:03( 64)( 11) 00:03:52( 60)( 3) 00:01:34( 90)( 6)
00:06:10( 61)( 10) 00:10:21( 62)( 7) 00:13:30( 41)( 5) 00:16:12( 38)( 3) 00:19:42( 39)( 4) 00:21:31( 40)( 3) 00:27:41( 32)( 3) 00:31:02( 45)( 3) 00:34:40( 63)( 3) 00:37:43( 64)( 3) 00:41:35( 60)( 3) 00:43:09( 90)( 3)
4 Нелюбова Александра ДЮСШ №5 I 511 2004 00:46:44 4 00:05:20( 61)( 7) 00:05:33( 62)( 12) 00:04:06( 41)( 10) 00:03:04( 38)( 7) 00:03:42( 39)( 7) 00:02:17( 40)( 9) 00:06:38( 32)( 7) 00:02:54( 45)( 3) 00:04:48( 63)( 8) 00:02:27( 64)( 4) 00:04:00( 60)( 4) 00:01:40( 90)( 9)
00:05:20( 61)( 7) 00:10:53( 62)( 9) 00:14:59( 41)( 10) 00:18:03( 38)( 7) 00:21:45( 39)( 6) 00:24:02( 40)( 6) 00:30:40( 32)( 6) 00:33:34( 45)( 5) 00:38:22( 63)( 4) 00:40:49( 64)( 4) 00:44:49( 60)( 4) 00:46:29( 90)( 4)
5 Салова Евдокия ОДЮСШ Юрченко I 523 2003 00:48:03 5 00:04:32( 61)( 3) 00:04:43( 62)( 7) 00:04:13( 41)( 11) 00:03:07( 38)( 8) 00:03:49( 39)( 9) 00:03:31( 40)( 15) 00:04:59( 32)( 1) 00:03:54( 45)( 11) 00:06:06( 63)( 11) 00:02:38( 64)( 6) 00:04:48( 60)( 10) 00:01:24( 90)( 4)
00:04:32( 61)( 3) 00:09:15( 62)( 4) 00:13:28( 41)( 4) 00:16:35( 38)( 5) 00:20:24( 39)( 5) 00:23:55( 40)( 5) 00:28:54( 32)( 4) 00:32:48( 45)( 4) 00:38:54( 63)( 5) 00:41:32( 64)( 5) 00:46:20( 60)( 5) 00:47:44( 90)( 5)
6 Кадышева Екатерина СШ Вертикаль Сергеев I 506 2004 00:48:15 6 00:04:36( 61)( 4) 00:05:57( 62)( 13) 00:03:19( 41)( 5) 00:03:09( 38)( 9) 00:06:26( 39)( 15) 00:01:59( 40)( 6) 00:06:24( 32)( 5) 00:03:30( 45)( 9) 00:04:14( 63)( 4) 00:02:31( 64)( 5) 00:04:19( 60)( 6) 00:01:33( 90)( 5)
00:04:36( 61)( 4) 00:10:33( 62)( 8) 00:13:52( 41)( 7) 00:17:01( 38)( 6) 00:23:27( 39)( 7) 00:25:26( 40)( 7) 00:31:50( 32)( 7) 00:35:20( 45)( 7) 00:39:34( 63)( 6) 00:42:05( 64)( 6) 00:46:24( 60)( 6) 00:47:57( 90)( 6)
7 Филимонова Александра Златоуст-СШ №1 I 521 2003 00:49:55 7 00:05:11( 61)( 5) 00:05:03( 62)( 9) 00:03:25( 41)( 6) 00:02:37( 38)( 2) 00:02:55( 39)( 1) 00:02:54( 40)( 13) 00:08:15( 32)( 11) 00:03:28( 45)( 8) 00:07:22( 63)( 14) 00:02:10( 64)( 1) 00:05:07( 60)( 11) 00:01:12( 90)( 1)
00:05:11( 61)( 5) 00:10:14( 62)( 5) 00:13:39( 41)( 6) 00:16:16( 38)( 4) 00:19:11( 39)( 3) 00:22:05( 40)( 4) 00:30:20( 32)( 5) 00:33:48( 45)( 6) 00:41:10( 63)( 7) 00:43:20( 64)( 7) 00:48:27( 60)( 7) 00:49:39( 90)( 7)
8 Бузмакова Елена ДЮСШ №5 КМС 505 2003 00:50:24 8 00:06:13( 61)( 11) 00:04:41( 62)( 6) 00:03:11( 41)( 4) 00:04:57( 38)( 15) 00:05:12( 39)( 14) 00:02:16( 40)( 8) 00:08:09( 32)( 9) 00:02:45( 45)( 1) 00:04:38( 63)( 6) 00:02:40( 64)( 7) 00:03:46( 60)( 2) 00:01:38( 90)( 7)
00:06:13( 61)( 11) 00:10:54( 62)( 10) 00:14:05( 41)( 8) 00:19:02( 38)( 9) 00:24:14( 39)( 8) 00:26:30( 40)( 8) 00:34:39( 32)( 9) 00:37:24( 45)( 8) 00:42:02( 63)( 8) 00:44:42( 64)( 8) 00:48:28( 60)( 8) 00:50:06( 90)( 8)
9 Степанова Александра Новогорный I 504 2004 00:52:20 9 00:07:05( 61)( 13) 00:04:53( 62)( 8) 00:03:32( 41)( 7) 00:05:03( 38)( 16) 00:04:47( 39)( 13) 00:01:59( 40)( 6) 00:08:12( 32)( 10) 00:03:11( 45)( 5) 00:04:31( 63)( 5) 00:02:41( 64)( 8) 00:04:23( 60)( 7) 00:01:45( 90)( 11)
00:07:05( 61)( 13) 00:11:58( 62)( 11) 00:15:30( 41)( 11) 00:20:33( 38)( 11) 00:25:20( 39)( 10) 00:27:19( 40)( 9) 00:35:31( 32)( 10) 00:38:42( 45)( 10) 00:43:13( 63)( 9) 00:45:54( 64)( 9) 00:50:17( 60)( 9) 00:52:02( 90)( 9)
10 Трубехина Елизавета ДЮСШ №5 I 515 2003 00:56:54 10 00:08:15( 61)( 15) 00:05:25( 62)( 10) 00:04:55( 41)( 14) 00:03:38( 38)( 11) 00:03:27( 39)( 4) 00:02:24( 40)( 10) 00:08:20( 32)( 12) 00:03:54( 45)( 11) 00:05:57( 63)( 10) 00:02:53( 64)( 9) 00:05:45( 60)( 16) 00:01:39( 90)( 8)
00:08:15( 61)( 15) 00:13:40( 62)( 13) 00:18:35( 41)( 14) 00:22:13( 38)( 13) 00:25:40( 39)( 11) 00:28:04( 40)( 11) 00:36:24( 32)( 11) 00:40:18( 45)( 11) 00:46:15( 63)( 11) 00:49:08( 64)( 11) 00:54:53( 60)( 11) 00:56:32( 90)( 10)
11 Мельченкова Александра Златоуст-СШ №1 III 519 2003 01:02:20 11 00:07:04( 61)( 12) 00:05:25( 62)( 10) 00:04:49( 41)( 13) 00:03:02( 38)( 6) 00:03:59( 39)( 12) 00:03:20( 40)( 14) 00:05:55( 32)( 3) 00:04:05( 45)( 13) 00:06:59( 63)( 13) 00:04:29( 64)( 15) 00:05:18( 60)( 14) 00:07:35( 90)( 15)
00:07:04( 61)( 12) 00:12:29( 62)( 12) 00:17:18( 41)( 12) 00:20:20( 38)( 10) 00:24:19( 39)( 9) 00:27:39( 40)( 10) 00:33:34( 32)( 8) 00:37:39( 45)( 9) 00:44:38( 63)( 10) 00:49:07( 64)( 10) 00:54:25( 60)( 10) 01:02:00( 90)( 11)
12 Мельченкова Полина Златоуст-СШ №1 I 507 2003 01:02:44 12 00:06:05( 61)( 9) 00:04:12( 62)( 4) 00:04:17( 41)( 12) 00:04:17( 38)( 14) 00:08:19( 39)( 16) 00:01:50( 40)( 3) 00:09:30( 32)( 14) 00:05:09( 45)( 16) 00:07:27( 63)( 15) 00:04:17( 64)( 14) 00:05:15( 60)( 13) 00:01:48( 90)( 12)
00:06:05( 61)( 9) 00:10:17( 62)( 6) 00:14:34( 41)( 9) 00:18:51( 38)( 8) 00:27:10( 39)( 12) 00:29:00( 40)( 12) 00:38:30( 32)( 12) 00:43:39( 45)( 12) 00:51:06( 63)( 13) 00:55:23( 64)( 12) 01:00:38( 60)( 12) 01:02:26( 90)( 12)
13 Буракова Софья СДЮТ КМС 501 2003 01:03:22 13 00:03:47( 61)( 1) 00:04:08( 62)( 2) 00:04:00( 41)( 9) 00:17:57( 38)( 17) 00:03:35( 39)( 6) 00:01:40( 40)( 1) 00:05:35( 32)( 2) 00:03:35( 45)( 10) 00:06:15( 63)( 12) 00:06:32( 64)( 16) 00:04:42( 60)( 9) 00:01:22( 90)( 2)
00:03:47( 61)( 1) 00:07:55( 62)( 1) 00:11:55( 41)( 2) 00:29:52( 38)( 17) 00:33:27( 39)( 16) 00:35:07( 40)( 15) 00:40:42( 32)( 13) 00:44:17( 45)( 13) 00:50:32( 63)( 12) 00:57:04( 64)( 13) 01:01:46( 60)( 13) 01:03:08( 90)( 13)
14 Шадрина Валерия СШОР №5 Астапова III 514 2004 01:08:50 14 00:05:56( 61)( 8) 00:08:51( 62)( 16) 00:03:44( 41)( 8) 00:03:00( 38)( 5) 00:15:51( 39)( 17) 00:02:35( 40)( 11) 00:10:54( 32)( 15) 00:04:20( 45)( 14) 00:04:46( 63)( 7) 00:02:22( 64)( 2) 00:04:28( 60)( 8) 00:01:50( 90)( 13)
00:05:56( 61)( 8) 00:14:47( 62)( 15) 00:18:31( 41)( 13) 00:21:31( 38)( 12) 00:37:22( 39)( 17) 00:39:57( 40)( 17) 00:50:51( 32)( 16) 00:55:11( 45)( 16) 00:59:57( 63)( 16) 01:02:19( 64)( 15) 01:06:47( 60)( 15) 01:08:37( 90)( 14)
15 Олескевич Наталья ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIю 509 2004 01:11:32 15 00:09:34( 61)( 16) 00:06:16( 62)( 15) 00:06:42( 41)( 16) 00:04:11( 38)( 13) 00:03:53( 39)( 10) 00:03:37( 40)( 16) 00:08:47( 32)( 13) 00:03:17( 45)( 6) 00:07:40( 63)( 16) 00:03:36( 64)( 12) 00:05:08( 60)( 12) 00:08:31( 90)( 16)
00:09:34( 61)( 16) 00:15:50( 62)( 16) 00:22:32( 41)( 16) 00:26:43( 38)( 15) 00:30:36( 39)( 14) 00:34:13( 40)( 14) 00:43:00( 32)( 14) 00:46:17( 45)( 14) 00:53:57( 63)( 14) 00:57:33( 64)( 14) 01:02:41( 60)( 14) 01:11:12( 90)( 15)
16 Ибрагимова Арина Новогорный IIю 502 2003 01:16:41 16 00:11:41( 61)( 17) 00:09:00( 62)( 17) 00:05:04( 41)( 15) 00:03:33( 38)( 10) 00:03:43( 39)( 8) 00:04:17( 40)( 17) 00:11:22( 32)( 16) 00:04:51( 45)( 15) 00:05:51( 63)( 9) 00:04:04( 64)( 13) 00:05:30( 60)( 15) 00:07:28( 90)( 14)
00:11:41( 61)( 17) 00:20:41( 62)( 17) 00:25:45( 41)( 17) 00:29:18( 38)( 16) 00:33:01( 39)( 15) 00:37:18( 40)( 16) 00:48:40( 32)( 15) 00:53:31( 45)( 15) 00:59:22( 63)( 15) 01:03:26( 64)( 16) 01:08:56( 60)( 16) 01:16:24( 90)( 16)
17 Костылева Жанна ДЮСШ г.Озерск Iю 512 2004 п.3.13.12.2 00:07:35( 61)( 14) 00:06:09( 62)( 14) 00:06:44( 41)( 17) 00:03:57( 38)( 12) 00:03:53( 39)( 10) 00:02:43( 40)( 12)
00:07:35( 61)( 14) 00:13:44( 62)( 14) 00:20:28( 41)( 15) 00:24:25( 38)( 14) 00:28:18( 39)( 13) 00:31:01( 40)( 13)
Ранг не определялся
Ж ДО19, 14 КП, 5.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 55) 2( 57) 3( 54) 4( 39) 5( 58) 6( 56) 7( 45) 8( 59) 9( 42) 10( 47) 11( 48) 12( 50) 13( 60) 14( 90)
1 Бояршинова Нина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины КМС 303 2002 00:46:45 1 00:12:48( 55)( 2) 00:02:05( 57)( 3) 00:01:45( 54)( 2) 00:03:15( 39)( 1) 00:02:56( 58)( 1) 00:06:32( 56)( 1) 00:01:06( 45)( 3) 00:01:31( 59)( 1) 00:01:31( 42)( 2) 00:01:57( 47)( 3) 00:02:31( 48)( 3) 00:02:16( 50)( 2) 00:04:27( 60)( 2) 00:01:46( 90)( 2)
00:12:48( 55)( 2) 00:14:53( 57)( 2) 00:16:38( 54)( 2) 00:19:53( 39)( 1) 00:22:49( 58)( 1) 00:29:21( 56)( 1) 00:30:27( 45)( 1) 00:31:58( 59)( 1) 00:33:29( 42)( 1) 00:35:26( 47)( 1) 00:37:57( 48)( 1) 00:40:13( 50)( 1) 00:44:40( 60)( 1) 00:46:26( 90)( 1)
2 Бакалинская Мария СШОР №5 Астапова I 304 2002 00:47:44 2 00:12:43( 55)( 1) 00:01:47( 57)( 1) 00:02:07( 54)( 3) 00:06:03( 39)( 4) 00:03:24( 58)( 3) 00:06:57( 56)( 3) 00:00:52( 45)( 1) 00:02:28( 59)( 3) 00:01:13( 42)( 1) 00:01:32( 47)( 1) 00:01:25( 48)( 1) 00:01:55( 50)( 1) 00:03:57( 60)( 1) 00:01:07( 90)( 1)
00:12:43( 55)( 1) 00:14:30( 57)( 1) 00:16:37( 54)( 1) 00:22:40( 39)( 3) 00:26:04( 58)( 3) 00:33:01( 56)( 3) 00:33:53( 45)( 3) 00:36:21( 59)( 3) 00:37:34( 42)( 3) 00:39:06( 47)( 3) 00:40:31( 48)( 3) 00:42:26( 50)( 3) 00:46:23( 60)( 3) 00:47:30( 90)( 3)
3 Патракова Любовь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 302 2002 00:47:45 3 00:14:01( 55)( 3) 00:02:02( 57)( 2) 00:01:31( 54)( 1) 00:03:21( 39)( 2) 00:03:03( 58)( 2) 00:06:33( 56)( 2) 00:01:03( 45)( 2) 00:01:36( 59)( 2) 00:01:41( 42)( 3) 00:01:41( 47)( 2) 00:02:05( 48)( 2) 00:02:30( 50)( 3) 00:04:36( 60)( 3) 00:01:46( 90)( 2)
00:14:01( 55)( 3) 00:16:03( 57)( 3) 00:17:34( 54)( 3) 00:20:55( 39)( 2) 00:23:58( 58)( 2) 00:30:31( 56)( 2) 00:31:34( 45)( 2) 00:33:10( 59)( 2) 00:34:51( 42)( 2) 00:36:32( 47)( 2) 00:38:37( 48)( 2) 00:41:07( 50)( 2) 00:45:43( 60)( 2) 00:47:29( 90)( 2)
4 Иващенко Ксения СШ Вертикаль Сергеев II 301 2002 п.3.13.12.2 00:47:07( 55)( 4) 00:02:52( 57)( 4) 00:03:09( 54)( 4) 00:05:59( 39)( 3) 00:15:08( 58)( 4)
00:47:07( 55)( 4) 00:49:59( 57)( 4) 00:53:08( 54)( 4) 00:59:07( 39)( 4) 01:14:15( 58)( 4)
Ранг не определялся
Ж10, 6 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 69) 2( 63) 3( 48) 4( 64) 5( 60) 6( 90)
1 Сахненко Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 728 2009 00:20:34 1 00:02:47( 69)( 1) 00:06:06( 63)( 8) 00:01:15( 48)( 1) 00:02:54( 64)( 5) 00:05:11( 60)( 3) 00:02:02( 90)( 2)
00:02:47( 69)( 1) 00:08:53( 63)( 1) 00:10:08( 48)( 1) 00:13:02( 64)( 1) 00:18:13( 60)( 1) 00:20:15( 90)( 1)
2 Якименко Майя ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 726 2009 00:22:47 2 00:04:50( 69)( 4) 00:06:04( 63)( 7) 00:01:32( 48)( 4) 00:02:43( 64)( 2) 00:05:08( 60)( 2) 00:02:11( 90)( 4)
00:04:50( 69)( 4) 00:10:54( 63)( 4) 00:12:26( 48)( 2) 00:15:09( 64)( 2) 00:20:17( 60)( 2) 00:22:28( 90)( 2)
3 Степанова Мария Новогорный 723 2009 00:25:36 3 00:07:53( 69)( 8) 00:05:57( 63)( 5) 00:01:20( 48)( 2) 00:02:51( 64)( 4) 00:05:07( 60)( 1) 00:02:05( 90)( 3)
00:07:53( 69)( 8) 00:13:50( 63)( 7) 00:15:10( 48)( 6) 00:18:01( 64)( 4) 00:23:08( 60)( 3) 00:25:13( 90)( 3)
4 Гаврилова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 722 2010 00:26:37 4 00:06:05( 69)( 7) 00:08:46( 63)( 10) 00:01:25( 48)( 3) 00:02:48( 64)( 3) 00:05:11( 60)( 3) 00:01:59( 90)( 1)
00:06:05( 69)( 7) 00:14:51( 63)( 8) 00:16:16( 48)( 8) 00:19:04( 64)( 6) 00:24:15( 60)( 5) 00:26:14( 90)( 4)
5 Семёнова Александра КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 731 2010 00:27:53 5 00:04:33( 69)( 3) 00:05:41( 63)( 2) 00:02:35( 48)( 7) 00:04:08( 64)( 7) 00:07:15( 60)( 6) 00:03:25( 90)( 8)
00:04:33( 69)( 3) 00:10:14( 63)( 2) 00:12:49( 48)( 3) 00:16:57( 64)( 3) 00:24:12( 60)( 4) 00:27:37( 90)( 5)
6 Ряпосова Александра Челябинск, лично 725 2012 00:30:28 в/к 00:05:58( 69)( 6) 00:05:58( 63)( 6) 00:02:17( 48)( 6) 00:04:03( 64)( 6) 00:09:18( 60)( 7) 00:02:24( 90)( 5)
00:05:58( 69)( 6) 00:11:56( 63)( 6) 00:14:13( 48)( 5) 00:18:16( 64)( 5) 00:27:34( 60)( 6) 00:29:58( 90)( 6)
7 Степанова Антонина Новогорный 730 2009 00:37:08 6 00:05:39( 69)( 5) 00:05:48( 63)( 3) 00:03:48( 48)( 9) 00:06:32( 64)( 8) 00:11:41( 60)( 9) 00:03:10( 90)( 7)
00:05:39( 69)( 5) 00:11:27( 63)( 5) 00:15:15( 48)( 7) 00:21:47( 64)( 7) 00:33:28( 60)( 7) 00:36:38( 90)( 7)
8 Филимонова Маруся Златоуст-СШ №1 724 2009 00:40:42 7 00:04:29( 69)( 2) 00:05:50( 63)( 4) 00:02:37( 48)( 8) 00:10:10( 64)( 10) 00:10:49( 60)( 8) 00:05:57( 90)( 9)
00:04:29( 69)( 2) 00:10:19( 63)( 3) 00:12:56( 48)( 4) 00:23:06( 64)( 8) 00:33:55( 60)( 8) 00:39:52( 90)( 8)
9 Костюшова Анна ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 729 2010 00:47:14 8 00:29:56( 69)( 10) 00:04:26( 63)( 1) 00:01:38( 48)( 5) 00:02:37( 64)( 1) 00:05:57( 60)( 5) 00:02:24( 90)( 5)
00:29:56( 69)( 10) 00:34:22( 63)( 10) 00:36:00( 48)( 10) 00:38:37( 64)( 10) 00:44:34( 60)( 9) 00:46:58( 90)( 9)
10 Беледина Анастасия ОДЮСШ Кучина 727 2009 00:59:33 9 00:15:43( 69)( 9) 00:07:40( 63)( 9) 00:05:22( 48)( 10) 00:09:12( 64)( 9) 00:14:56( 60)( 10) 00:06:22( 90)( 10)
00:15:43( 69)( 9) 00:23:23( 63)( 9) 00:28:45( 48)( 9) 00:37:57( 64)( 9) 00:52:53( 60)( 10) 00:59:15( 90)( 10)
Ранг не определялся
Ж40, 12 КП, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 65) 2( 61) 3( 62) 4( 37) 5( 38) 6( 41) 7( 67) 8( 46) 9( 63) 10( 64) 11( 53) 12( 90)
1 Малахова Лариса Кыштым МС 160 1974 00:37:38 1 00:02:54( 65)( 1) 00:01:14( 61)( 1) 00:03:47( 62)( 1) 00:03:28( 37)( 1) 00:03:36( 38)( 5) 00:02:35( 41)( 1) 00:04:15( 67)( 1) 00:03:49( 46)( 1) 00:02:35( 63)( 1) 00:02:42( 64)( 2) 00:03:47( 53)( 4) 00:02:29( 90)( 4)
00:02:54( 65)( 1) 00:04:08( 61)( 1) 00:07:55( 62)( 1) 00:11:23( 37)( 1) 00:14:59( 38)( 1) 00:17:34( 41)( 1) 00:21:49( 67)( 1) 00:25:38( 46)( 1) 00:28:13( 63)( 1) 00:30:55( 64)( 1) 00:34:42( 53)( 1) 00:37:11( 90)( 1)
2 Добрынина Юлия Булдым I 162 1977 00:42:59 2 00:03:34( 65)( 4) 00:01:19( 61)( 2) 00:05:02( 62)( 4) 00:03:55( 37)( 2) 00:02:57( 38)( 4) 00:03:44( 41)( 4) 00:06:06( 67)( 4) 00:04:53( 46)( 3) 00:02:58( 63)( 3) 00:02:44( 64)( 3) 00:03:29( 53)( 1) 00:01:57( 90)( 1)
00:03:34( 65)( 4) 00:04:53( 61)( 4) 00:09:55( 62)( 3) 00:13:50( 37)( 3) 00:16:47( 38)( 3) 00:20:31( 41)( 3) 00:26:37( 67)( 3) 00:31:30( 46)( 2) 00:34:28( 63)( 3) 00:37:12( 64)( 2) 00:40:41( 53)( 2) 00:42:38( 90)( 2)
3 Семенова Оксана Челябинск, лично 156 1978 00:43:48 3 00:02:58( 65)( 2) 00:01:30( 61)( 5) 00:04:54( 62)( 3) 00:04:09( 37)( 3) 00:02:38( 38)( 1) 00:03:10( 41)( 3) 00:07:11( 67)( 6) 00:05:08( 46)( 5) 00:02:47( 63)( 2) 00:03:09( 64)( 5) 00:03:51( 53)( 6) 00:02:02( 90)( 3)
00:02:58( 65)( 2) 00:04:28( 61)( 2) 00:09:22( 62)( 2) 00:13:31( 37)( 2) 00:16:09( 38)( 2) 00:19:19( 41)( 2) 00:26:30( 67)( 2) 00:31:38( 46)( 3) 00:34:25( 63)( 2) 00:37:34( 64)( 3) 00:41:25( 53)( 3) 00:43:27( 90)( 3)
4 Рычкова Татьяна Легенда МС 161 1971 00:43:53 4
5 Бушкова Наталья СПАРТАК I 152 1976 00:48:14 5 00:03:20( 65)( 3) 00:01:26( 61)( 4) 00:05:38( 62)( 6) 00:04:24( 37)( 4) 00:02:44( 38)( 2) 00:06:47( 41)( 7) 00:06:14( 67)( 5) 00:05:06( 46)( 4) 00:04:00( 63)( 5) 00:02:39( 64)( 1) 00:03:38( 53)( 2) 00:01:59( 90)( 2)
00:03:20( 65)( 3) 00:04:46( 61)( 3) 00:10:24( 62)( 4) 00:14:48( 37)( 4) 00:17:32( 38)( 4) 00:24:19( 41)( 5) 00:30:33( 67)( 5) 00:35:39( 46)( 5) 00:39:39( 63)( 5) 00:42:18( 64)( 4) 00:45:56( 53)( 4) 00:47:55( 90)( 4)
6 Юрченко Наталия ОДЮСШ Юрченко 159 1973 00:51:54 6 00:03:41( 65)( 5) 00:01:25( 61)( 3) 00:05:22( 62)( 5) 00:04:57( 37)( 5) 00:03:39( 38)( 6) 00:04:34( 41)( 5) 00:05:50( 67)( 3) 00:05:26( 46)( 6) 00:04:18( 63)( 6) 00:04:40( 64)( 6) 00:04:45( 53)( 7) 00:02:48( 90)( 6)
00:03:41( 65)( 5) 00:05:06( 61)( 5) 00:10:28( 62)( 5) 00:15:25( 37)( 5) 00:19:04( 38)( 5) 00:23:38( 41)( 4) 00:29:28( 67)( 4) 00:34:54( 46)( 4) 00:39:12( 63)( 4) 00:43:52( 64)( 5) 00:48:37( 53)( 5) 00:51:25( 90)( 5)
7 Багрецова Юлия Екатеринбург 158 1971 00:57:00 7 00:04:39( 65)( 6) 00:01:37( 61)( 6) 00:04:12( 62)( 2) 00:08:14( 37)( 7) 00:05:20( 38)( 7) 00:04:49( 41)( 6) 00:08:04( 67)( 7) 00:05:53( 46)( 7) 00:04:45( 63)( 7) 00:02:53( 64)( 4) 00:03:39( 53)( 3) 00:02:39( 90)( 5)
00:04:39( 65)( 6) 00:06:16( 61)( 6) 00:10:28( 62)( 5) 00:18:42( 37)( 6) 00:24:02( 38)( 6) 00:28:51( 41)( 6) 00:36:55( 67)( 6) 00:42:48( 46)( 6) 00:47:33( 63)( 6) 00:50:26( 64)( 6) 00:54:05( 53)( 6) 00:56:44( 90)( 6)
8 Овчинникова Виктория КСО Динамо 155 1983 01:04:50 8 00:12:27( 65)( 7) 00:04:10( 61)( 7) 00:08:08( 62)( 7) 00:07:00( 37)( 6) 00:02:53( 38)( 3) 00:02:41( 41)( 2) 00:05:48( 67)( 2) 00:04:43( 46)( 2) 00:03:14( 63)( 4) 00:05:02( 64)( 7) 00:03:49( 53)( 5) 00:04:30( 90)( 7)
00:12:27( 65)( 7) 00:16:37( 61)( 7) 00:24:45( 62)( 7) 00:31:45( 37)( 7) 00:34:38( 38)( 7) 00:37:19( 41)( 7) 00:43:07( 67)( 7) 00:47:50( 46)( 7) 00:51:04( 63)( 7) 00:56:06( 64)( 7) 00:59:55( 53)( 7) 01:04:25( 90)( 7)
Ранг не определялся
Ж50, 11 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 47) 2( 46) 3( 45) 4( 67) 5( 58) 6( 62) 7( 65) 8( 31) 9( 53) 10( 51) 11( 90)
1 Черепанова Ольга Челябинск, лично МС 237 1961 00:40:07 1 00:05:46( 47)( 1) 00:02:49( 46)( 1) 00:02:34( 45)( 1) 00:02:45( 67)( 1) 00:04:58( 58)( 1) 00:03:16( 62)( 1) 00:05:07( 65)( 1) 00:02:01( 31)( 1) 00:04:08( 53)( 1) 00:04:37( 51)( 3) 00:01:45( 90)( 1)
00:05:46( 47)( 1) 00:08:35( 46)( 1) 00:11:09( 45)( 1) 00:13:54( 67)( 1) 00:18:52( 58)( 1) 00:22:08( 62)( 1) 00:27:15( 65)( 1) 00:29:16( 31)( 1) 00:33:24( 53)( 1) 00:38:01( 51)( 1) 00:39:46( 90)( 1)
2 Корнеева Светлана КСО Плазма МС 240 1963 00:46:54 2 00:06:27( 47)( 2) 00:03:03( 46)( 2) 00:02:50( 45)( 3) 00:06:05( 67)( 5) 00:05:24( 58)( 2) 00:03:49( 62)( 2) 00:07:35( 65)( 2) 00:02:39( 31)( 2) 00:04:27( 53)( 2) 00:02:07( 51)( 1) 00:02:02( 90)( 2)
00:06:27( 47)( 2) 00:09:30( 46)( 2) 00:12:20( 45)( 2) 00:18:25( 67)( 3) 00:23:49( 58)( 2) 00:27:38( 62)( 2) 00:35:13( 65)( 2) 00:37:52( 31)( 2) 00:42:19( 53)( 2) 00:44:26( 51)( 2) 00:46:28( 90)( 2)
3 Галямина Людмила Челябинск, лично КМС 231 1966 00:56:10 3 00:08:07( 47)( 4) 00:03:36( 46)( 3) 00:03:10( 45)( 5) 00:04:09( 67)( 2) 00:06:24( 58)( 4) 00:04:43( 62)( 4) 00:10:08( 65)( 3) 00:02:49( 31)( 3) 00:05:11( 53)( 4) 00:05:04( 51)( 4) 00:02:20( 90)( 4)
00:08:07( 47)( 4) 00:11:43( 46)( 4) 00:14:53( 45)( 4) 00:19:02( 67)( 4) 00:25:26( 58)( 4) 00:30:09( 62)( 4) 00:40:17( 65)( 3) 00:43:06( 31)( 3) 00:48:17( 53)( 3) 00:53:21( 51)( 3) 00:55:41( 90)( 3)
4 Казакова Раиля Златоуст I 230 1963 00:57:05 4 00:07:03( 47)( 3) 00:03:37( 46)( 4) 00:02:48( 45)( 2) 00:04:38( 67)( 4) 00:06:59( 58)( 5) 00:04:32( 62)( 3) 00:11:28( 65)( 5) 00:03:19( 31)( 6) 00:04:40( 53)( 3) 00:05:14( 51)( 5) 00:02:19( 90)( 3)
00:07:03( 47)( 3) 00:10:40( 46)( 3) 00:13:28( 45)( 3) 00:18:06( 67)( 2) 00:25:05( 58)( 3) 00:29:37( 62)( 3) 00:41:05( 65)( 4) 00:44:24( 31)( 4) 00:49:04( 53)( 4) 00:54:18( 51)( 4) 00:56:37( 90)( 4)
5 Женина Ирина Гранит II 229 1960 00:58:24 5 00:10:14( 47)( 5) 00:03:45( 46)( 6) 00:03:14( 45)( 6) 00:04:19( 67)( 3) 00:06:16( 58)( 3) 00:04:43( 62)( 4) 00:10:09( 65)( 4) 00:02:50( 31)( 4) 00:05:24( 53)( 5) 00:04:36( 51)( 2) 00:02:20( 90)( 4)
00:10:14( 47)( 5) 00:13:59( 46)( 6) 00:17:13( 45)( 6) 00:21:32( 67)( 5) 00:27:48( 58)( 5) 00:32:31( 62)( 5) 00:42:40( 65)( 5) 00:45:30( 31)( 5) 00:50:54( 53)( 5) 00:55:30( 51)( 5) 00:57:50( 90)( 5)
6 Дъяченко Татьяна Гранит III 241 1963 01:15:31 6 00:10:14( 47)( 5) 00:03:43( 46)( 5) 00:03:00( 45)( 4) 00:06:40( 67)( 8) 00:09:43( 58)( 8) 00:05:05( 62)( 6) 00:14:02( 65)( 8) 00:03:02( 31)( 5) 00:08:29( 53)( 8) 00:07:53( 51)( 8) 00:03:10( 90)( 6)
00:10:14( 47)( 5) 00:13:57( 46)( 5) 00:16:57( 45)( 5) 00:23:37( 67)( 6) 00:33:20( 58)( 6) 00:38:25( 62)( 6) 00:52:27( 65)( 6) 00:55:29( 31)( 6) 01:03:58( 53)( 6) 01:11:51( 51)( 6) 01:15:01( 90)( 6)
7 Степанова Евгения Гранит III 239 1963 01:17:56 7 00:11:58( 47)( 7) 00:04:40( 46)( 7) 00:04:28( 45)( 8) 00:06:14( 67)( 7) 00:08:58( 58)( 6) 00:06:26( 62)( 7) 00:12:11( 65)( 7) 00:03:33( 31)( 7) 00:08:00( 53)( 7) 00:06:29( 51)( 7) 00:04:16( 90)( 7)
00:11:58( 47)( 7) 00:16:38( 46)( 7) 00:21:06( 45)( 7) 00:27:20( 67)( 7) 00:36:18( 58)( 7) 00:42:44( 62)( 7) 00:54:55( 65)( 7) 00:58:28( 31)( 7) 01:06:28( 53)( 7) 01:12:57( 51)( 7) 01:17:13( 90)( 7)
8 Перетрухина Наталья Чебаркульский р-н КМС 238 1967 01:19:17 8 00:13:07( 47)( 8) 00:04:40( 46)( 7) 00:04:17( 45)( 7) 00:06:13( 67)( 6) 00:09:00( 58)( 7) 00:06:36( 62)( 8) 00:12:00( 65)( 6) 00:03:34( 31)( 8) 00:07:58( 53)( 6) 00:06:26( 51)( 6) 00:04:33( 90)( 8)
00:13:07( 47)( 8) 00:17:47( 46)( 8) 00:22:04( 45)( 8) 00:28:17( 67)( 8) 00:37:17( 58)( 8) 00:43:53( 62)( 8) 00:55:53( 65)( 8) 00:59:27( 31)( 8) 01:07:25( 53)( 8) 01:13:51( 51)( 8) 01:18:24( 90)( 8)
Ранг не определялся
Ж60, 9 КП, 2.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 70) 2( 46) 3( 56) 4( 42) 5( 63) 6( 50) 7( 53) 8( 60) 9( 90)
1 Разгоняева Людмила Снежинск МС 610 1951 00:35:00 1 00:06:05( 70)( 3) 00:05:34( 46)( 5) 00:01:05( 56)( 2) 00:03:06( 42)( 1) 00:02:54( 63)( 4) 00:05:16( 50)( 3) 00:06:20( 53)( 6) 00:01:14( 60)( 4) 00:03:02( 90)( 12)
00:06:05( 70)( 3) 00:11:39( 46)( 4) 00:12:44( 56)( 2) 00:15:50( 42)( 1) 00:18:44( 63)( 1) 00:24:00( 50)( 1) 00:30:20( 53)( 1) 00:31:34( 60)( 1) 00:34:36( 90)( 1)
2 Извекова Ирина Миасс-20 I 614 1957 00:35:42 2 00:07:35( 70)( 10) 00:06:25( 46)( 10) 00:01:12( 56)( 4) 00:03:19( 42)( 2) 00:02:46( 63)( 3) 00:05:11( 50)( 2) 00:05:37( 53)( 3) 00:01:03( 60)( 3) 00:02:12( 90)( 2)
00:07:35( 70)( 10) 00:14:00( 46)( 9) 00:15:12( 56)( 6) 00:18:31( 42)( 3) 00:21:17( 63)( 4) 00:26:28( 50)( 2) 00:32:05( 53)( 2) 00:33:08( 60)( 2) 00:35:20( 90)( 2)
3 Малахова Людмила г. Миасс КМС 606 1958 00:36:46 3 00:07:03( 70)( 8) 00:05:05( 46)( 2) 00:01:21( 56)( 5) 00:05:23( 42)( 10) 00:02:18( 63)( 1) 00:06:01( 50)( 7) 00:05:39( 53)( 4) 00:00:50( 60)( 1) 00:02:47( 90)( 10)
00:07:03( 70)( 8) 00:12:08( 46)( 6) 00:13:29( 56)( 3) 00:18:52( 42)( 4) 00:21:10( 63)( 3) 00:27:11( 50)( 4) 00:32:50( 53)( 3) 00:33:40( 60)( 3) 00:36:27( 90)( 3)
4 Симашева Валентина Златоуст I 605 1958 00:37:52 4 00:06:35( 70)( 6) 00:06:59( 46)( 11) 00:00:56( 56)( 1) 00:05:13( 42)( 9) 00:02:32( 63)( 2) 00:06:10( 50)( 9) 00:05:27( 53)( 2) 00:00:53( 60)( 2) 00:02:45( 90)( 9)
00:06:35( 70)( 6) 00:13:34( 46)( 8) 00:14:30( 56)( 5) 00:19:43( 42)( 6) 00:22:15( 63)( 6) 00:28:25( 50)( 6) 00:33:52( 53)( 5) 00:34:45( 60)( 4) 00:37:30( 90)( 4)
5 Доможирова Вера г. Миасс МС 608 1958 00:38:00 5 00:06:11( 70)( 4) 00:05:04( 46)( 1) 00:02:50( 56)( 8) 00:03:43( 42)( 5) 00:03:12( 63)( 6) 00:06:08( 50)( 8) 00:06:38( 53)( 8) 00:01:22( 60)( 9) 00:02:23( 90)( 5)
00:06:11( 70)( 4) 00:11:15( 46)( 2) 00:14:05( 56)( 4) 00:17:48( 42)( 2) 00:21:00( 63)( 2) 00:27:08( 50)( 3) 00:33:46( 53)( 4) 00:35:08( 60)( 5) 00:37:31( 90)( 5)
6 Астапова Тамара СПАРТАК I 607 1953 00:39:12 6 00:06:28( 70)( 5) 00:05:33( 46)( 4) 00:03:30( 56)( 11) 00:03:25( 42)( 3) 00:03:15( 63)( 7) 00:05:30( 50)( 4) 00:07:06( 53)( 11) 00:01:17( 60)( 6) 00:02:35( 90)( 7)
00:06:28( 70)( 5) 00:12:01( 46)( 5) 00:15:31( 56)( 7) 00:18:56( 42)( 5) 00:22:11( 63)( 5) 00:27:41( 50)( 5) 00:34:47( 53)( 6) 00:36:04( 60)( 6) 00:38:39( 90)( 6)
7 Селяхина Валентина Новатор I 604 1940 00:42:26 7 00:08:10( 70)( 11) 00:07:08( 46)( 12) 00:02:58( 56)( 9) 00:03:38( 42)( 4) 00:03:16( 63)( 8) 00:06:15( 50)( 10) 00:06:34( 53)( 7) 00:01:19( 60)( 8) 00:02:32( 90)( 6)
00:08:10( 70)( 11) 00:15:18( 46)( 10) 00:18:16( 56)( 8) 00:21:54( 42)( 7) 00:25:10( 63)( 7) 00:31:25( 50)( 7) 00:37:59( 53)( 7) 00:39:18( 60)( 7) 00:41:50( 90)( 7)
8 Глебова Галина СПАРТАК КМС 613 1953 00:42:49 8 00:05:58( 70)( 2) 00:05:13( 46)( 3) 00:07:17( 56)( 13) 00:06:52( 42)( 11) 00:03:47( 63)( 9) 00:04:42( 50)( 1) 00:05:24( 53)( 1) 00:01:17( 60)( 6) 00:01:53( 90)( 1)
00:05:58( 70)( 2) 00:11:11( 46)( 1) 00:18:28( 56)( 9) 00:25:20( 42)( 10) 00:29:07( 63)( 10) 00:33:49( 50)( 10) 00:39:13( 53)( 9) 00:40:30( 60)( 9) 00:42:23( 90)( 8)
9 Азаркова Людмила Златоуст II 603 1952 00:42:57 9 00:09:31( 70)( 12) 00:06:15( 46)( 7) 00:03:20( 56)( 10) 00:03:53( 42)( 6) 00:03:09( 63)( 5) 00:05:58( 50)( 6) 00:06:45( 53)( 9) 00:01:14( 60)( 4) 00:02:19( 90)( 3)
00:09:31( 70)( 12) 00:15:46( 46)( 11) 00:19:06( 56)( 11) 00:22:59( 42)( 9) 00:26:08( 63)( 8) 00:32:06( 50)( 8) 00:38:51( 53)( 8) 00:40:05( 60)( 8) 00:42:24( 90)( 9)
10 Горелик Надежда СПАРТАК КМС 615 1950 00:44:43 10 00:07:03( 70)( 8) 00:09:50( 46)( 14) 00:01:41( 56)( 6) 00:04:18( 42)( 7) 00:04:09( 63)( 10) 00:05:40( 50)( 5) 00:07:05( 53)( 10) 00:01:28( 60)( 10) 00:02:59( 90)( 11)
00:07:03( 70)( 8) 00:16:53( 46)( 13) 00:18:34( 56)( 10) 00:22:52( 42)( 8) 00:27:01( 63)( 9) 00:32:41( 50)( 9) 00:39:46( 53)( 10) 00:41:14( 60)( 10) 00:44:13( 90)( 10)
11 Лавринова Ольга Златоуст III 612 1956 00:56:18 11 00:05:41( 70)( 1) 00:05:52( 46)( 6) 00:01:08( 56)( 3) 00:22:06( 42)( 13) 00:04:16( 63)( 11) 00:06:35( 50)( 11) 00:05:41( 53)( 5) 00:02:16( 60)( 11) 00:02:21( 90)( 4)
00:05:41( 70)( 1) 00:11:33( 46)( 3) 00:12:41( 56)( 1) 00:34:47( 42)( 13) 00:39:03( 63)( 12) 00:45:38( 50)( 12) 00:51:19( 53)( 12) 00:53:35( 60)( 12) 00:55:56( 90)( 11)
12 Турулина Александра СК ЧТЗ КМС 609 1949 00:58:17 12 00:09:33( 70)( 13) 00:06:21( 46)( 8) 00:07:06( 56)( 12) 00:04:48( 42)( 8) 00:05:44( 63)( 12) 00:06:50( 50)( 12) 00:08:02( 53)( 12) 00:03:11( 60)( 14) 00:06:04( 90)( 14)
00:09:33( 70)( 13) 00:15:54( 46)( 12) 00:23:00( 56)( 13) 00:27:48( 42)( 11) 00:33:32( 63)( 11) 00:40:22( 50)( 11) 00:48:24( 53)( 11) 00:51:35( 60)( 11) 00:57:39( 90)( 12)
13 Минаев Юрий Миасс-20 601 01:08:50 в/к 00:12:08( 70)( 14) 00:09:24( 46)( 13) 00:02:27( 56)( 7) 00:08:14( 42)( 12) 00:09:06( 63)( 14) 00:08:47( 50)( 13) 00:11:26( 53)( 13) 00:02:37( 60)( 13) 00:03:45( 90)( 13)
00:12:08( 70)( 14) 00:21:32( 46)( 14) 00:23:59( 56)( 14) 00:32:13( 42)( 12) 00:41:19( 63)( 13) 00:50:06( 50)( 13) 01:01:32( 53)( 13) 01:04:09( 60)( 13) 01:07:54( 90)( 13)
14 Макарова Ольга СПАРТАК КМС 611 1948 01:25:26 13 00:06:54( 70)( 7) 00:06:24( 46)( 9) 00:07:46( 56)( 14) 00:29:00( 42)( 14) 00:06:23( 63)( 13) 00:11:02( 50)( 14) 00:12:21( 53)( 14) 00:02:16( 60)( 11) 00:02:43( 90)( 8)
00:06:54( 70)( 7) 00:13:18( 46)( 7) 00:21:04( 56)( 12) 00:50:04( 42)( 14) 00:56:27( 63)( 14) 01:07:29( 50)( 14) 01:19:50( 53)( 14) 01:22:06( 60)( 14) 01:24:49( 90)( 14)
Ранг не определялся
ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 15 КП, 6.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 35) 2( 54) 3( 33) 4( 55) 5( 41) 6( 38) 7( 37) 8( 36) 9( 56) 10( 42) 11( 63) 12( 49) 13( 53) 14( 51) 15( 90)
1 Швецова Светлана КСО Легенда МСМК 105 1981 00:52:26 1 00:12:38( 35)( 1) 00:02:18( 54)( 1) 00:01:36( 33)( 1) 00:01:45( 55)( 1) 00:03:27( 41)( 1) 00:01:46( 38)( 1) 00:02:21( 37)( 1) 00:03:31( 36)( 1) 00:07:18( 56)( 2) 00:01:53( 42)( 1) 00:01:55( 63)( 2) 00:04:05( 49)( 6) 00:04:30( 53)( 1) 00:01:24( 51)( 1) 00:01:42( 90)( 5)
00:12:38( 35)( 1) 00:14:56( 54)( 1) 00:16:32( 33)( 1) 00:18:17( 55)( 1) 00:21:44( 41)( 1) 00:23:30( 38)( 1) 00:25:51( 37)( 1) 00:29:22( 36)( 1) 00:36:40( 56)( 1) 00:38:33( 42)( 1) 00:40:28( 63)( 1) 00:44:33( 49)( 1) 00:49:03( 53)( 1) 00:50:27( 51)( 1) 00:52:09( 90)( 1)
2 Гуревич Лариса СШОР №5 Гуревич МС 108 1974 00:55:47 2 00:13:42( 35)( 2) 00:02:48( 54)( 2) 00:01:46( 33)( 2) 00:02:04( 55)( 3) 00:03:29( 41)( 2) 00:02:07( 38)( 3) 00:02:39( 37)( 4) 00:05:17( 36)( 7) 00:07:09( 56)( 1) 00:02:07( 42)( 2) 00:01:41( 63)( 1) 00:02:49( 49)( 1) 00:04:45( 53)( 2) 00:01:32( 51)( 3) 00:01:34( 90)( 2)
00:13:42( 35)( 2) 00:16:30( 54)( 2) 00:18:16( 33)( 2) 00:20:20( 55)( 2) 00:23:49( 41)( 2) 00:25:56( 38)( 2) 00:28:35( 37)( 2) 00:33:52( 36)( 2) 00:41:01( 56)( 2) 00:43:08( 42)( 2) 00:44:49( 63)( 2) 00:47:38( 49)( 2) 00:52:23( 53)( 2) 00:53:55( 51)( 2) 00:55:29( 90)( 2)
3 Шакирова Александра КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ МС 106 1987 00:57:54 3 00:14:57( 35)( 6) 00:02:59( 54)( 4) 00:02:00( 33)( 6) 00:02:09( 55)( 4) 00:03:50( 41)( 5) 00:02:04( 38)( 2) 00:02:31( 37)( 3) 00:03:50( 36)( 2) 00:07:46( 56)( 3) 00:02:09( 42)( 3) 00:02:05( 63)( 4) 00:02:59( 49)( 2) 00:04:58( 53)( 4) 00:01:46( 51)( 5) 00:01:35( 90)( 3)
00:14:57( 35)( 6) 00:17:56( 54)( 3) 00:19:56( 33)( 3) 00:22:05( 55)( 3) 00:25:55( 41)( 3) 00:27:59( 38)( 3) 00:30:30( 37)( 3) 00:34:20( 36)( 3) 00:42:06( 56)( 3) 00:44:15( 42)( 3) 00:46:20( 63)( 3) 00:49:19( 49)( 3) 00:54:17( 53)( 3) 00:56:03( 51)( 3) 00:57:38( 90)( 3)
4 Медведева Татьяна Легенда МСМК 102 1989 01:01:50 4 00:14:00( 35)( 3) 00:04:17( 54)( 6) 00:01:50( 33)( 3) 00:02:30( 55)( 6) 00:04:40( 41)( 7) 00:03:02( 38)( 5) 00:02:30( 37)( 2) 00:04:15( 36)( 3) 00:08:21( 56)( 5) 00:02:27( 42)( 5) 00:02:40( 63)( 6) 00:03:03( 49)( 3) 00:04:51( 53)( 3) 00:01:36( 51)( 4) 00:01:32( 90)( 1)
00:14:00( 35)( 3) 00:18:17( 54)( 5) 00:20:07( 33)( 5) 00:22:37( 55)( 5) 00:27:17( 41)( 6) 00:30:19( 38)( 5) 00:32:49( 37)( 5) 00:37:04( 36)( 4) 00:45:25( 56)( 4) 00:47:52( 42)( 4) 00:50:32( 63)( 4) 00:53:35( 49)( 4) 00:58:26( 53)( 4) 01:00:02( 51)( 4) 01:01:34( 90)( 4)
5 Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеход 103 1968 01:05:32 5 00:18:53( 35)( 7) 00:02:51( 54)( 3) 00:02:12( 33)( 7) 00:02:11( 55)( 5) 00:03:49( 41)( 4) 00:02:26( 38)( 4) 00:02:43( 37)( 5) 00:04:27( 36)( 4) 00:08:30( 56)( 6) 00:02:37( 42)( 6) 00:02:11( 63)( 5) 00:03:59( 49)( 5) 00:05:09( 53)( 5) 00:01:31( 51)( 2) 00:01:47( 90)( 6)
00:18:53( 35)( 7) 00:21:44( 54)( 7) 00:23:56( 33)( 7) 00:26:07( 55)( 7) 00:29:56( 41)( 7) 00:32:22( 38)( 6) 00:35:05( 37)( 6) 00:39:32( 36)( 6) 00:48:02( 56)( 6) 00:50:39( 42)( 6) 00:52:50( 63)( 6) 00:56:49( 49)( 6) 01:01:58( 53)( 6) 01:03:29( 51)( 5) 01:05:16( 90)( 5)
6 Сутырина Ольга СПАРТАК 111 01:07:57 6 00:14:55( 35)( 5) 00:04:26( 54)( 7) 00:01:52( 33)( 4) 00:02:00( 55)( 2) 00:03:41( 41)( 3) 00:05:52( 38)( 8) 00:02:56( 37)( 7) 00:04:30( 36)( 5) 00:08:14( 56)( 4) 00:02:13( 42)( 4) 00:02:41( 63)( 7) 00:04:06( 49)( 7) 00:06:28( 53)( 7) 00:02:09( 51)( 6) 00:01:36( 90)( 4)
00:14:55( 35)( 5) 00:19:21( 54)( 6) 00:21:13( 33)( 6) 00:23:13( 55)( 6) 00:26:54( 41)( 5) 00:32:46( 38)( 7) 00:35:42( 37)( 7) 00:40:12( 36)( 7) 00:48:26( 56)( 7) 00:50:39( 42)( 6) 00:53:20( 63)( 7) 00:57:26( 49)( 7) 01:03:54( 53)( 7) 01:06:03( 51)( 6) 01:07:39( 90)( 6)
7 Портянова Полина ОСДЮСШОР Балаев КМС 109 1991 01:09:03 7 00:14:37( 35)( 4) 00:03:23( 54)( 5) 00:01:58( 33)( 5) 00:02:34( 55)( 7) 00:04:15( 41)( 6) 00:03:05( 38)( 6) 00:02:54( 37)( 6) 00:04:43( 36)( 6) 00:09:42( 56)( 7) 00:02:53( 42)( 7) 00:01:59( 63)( 3) 00:03:09( 49)( 4) 00:05:15( 53)( 6) 00:06:30( 51)( 8) 00:01:49( 90)( 7)
00:14:37( 35)( 4) 00:18:00( 54)( 4) 00:19:58( 33)( 4) 00:22:32( 55)( 4) 00:26:47( 41)( 4) 00:29:52( 38)( 4) 00:32:46( 37)( 4) 00:37:29( 36)( 5) 00:47:11( 56)( 5) 00:50:04( 42)( 5) 00:52:03( 63)( 5) 00:55:12( 49)( 5) 01:00:27( 53)( 5) 01:06:57( 51)( 7) 01:08:46( 90)( 7)
8 Алексеенко Марина г. Миасс КМС 107 1988 01:49:42 8 00:24:06( 35)( 8) 00:05:12( 54)( 8) 00:04:20( 33)( 8) 00:03:52( 55)( 8) 00:06:23( 41)( 8) 00:03:47( 38)( 7) 00:08:02( 37)( 8) 00:06:43( 36)( 8) 00:15:13( 56)( 8) 00:04:36( 42)( 8) 00:03:35( 63)( 8) 00:06:28( 49)( 8) 00:11:46( 53)( 8) 00:02:27( 51)( 7) 00:02:45( 90)( 8)
00:24:06( 35)( 8) 00:29:18( 54)( 8) 00:33:38( 33)( 8) 00:37:30( 55)( 8) 00:43:53( 41)( 8) 00:47:40( 38)( 8) 00:55:42( 37)( 8) 01:02:25( 36)( 8) 01:17:38( 56)( 8) 01:22:14( 42)( 8) 01:25:49( 63)( 8) 01:32:17( 49)( 8) 01:44:03( 53)( 8) 01:46:30( 51)( 8) 01:49:15( 90)( 8)
Ранг не определялся
М ДО13, 6 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 70) 2( 48) 3( 49) 4( 64) 5( 53) 6( 90)
1 Ческидов Иван ОДЮСШ Кучина Iю 424 2007 00:15:57 1 00:03:35( 70)( 1) 00:01:44( 48)( 2) 00:03:04( 49)( 7) 00:02:34( 64)( 1) 00:03:09( 53)( 1) 00:01:38( 90)( 1)
00:03:35( 70)( 1) 00:05:19( 48)( 1) 00:08:23( 49)( 2) 00:10:57( 64)( 1) 00:14:06( 53)( 1) 00:15:44( 90)( 1)
2 Веремеев Николай ОДЮСШ Юрченко II 414 2007 00:16:08 2 00:03:59( 70)( 2) 00:01:36( 48)( 1) 00:02:10( 49)( 1) 00:03:18( 64)( 4) 00:03:13( 53)( 2) 00:01:38( 90)( 1)
00:03:59( 70)( 2) 00:05:35( 48)( 2) 00:07:45( 49)( 1) 00:11:03( 64)( 2) 00:14:16( 53)( 2) 00:15:54( 90)( 2)
3 Пронин Богдан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 405 2007 00:19:34 3 00:04:55( 70)( 4) 00:02:05( 48)( 4) 00:02:39( 49)( 5) 00:03:31( 64)( 7) 00:04:01( 53)( 5) 00:02:03( 90)( 4)
00:04:55( 70)( 4) 00:07:00( 48)( 3) 00:09:39( 49)( 3) 00:13:10( 64)( 3) 00:17:11( 53)( 3) 00:19:14( 90)( 3)
4 Безганс Михаил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 410 2008 00:21:04 4 00:06:08( 70)( 8) 00:01:59( 48)( 3) 00:02:14( 49)( 2) 00:03:01( 64)( 2) 00:05:15( 53)( 9) 00:02:10( 90)( 5)
00:06:08( 70)( 8) 00:08:07( 48)( 6) 00:10:21( 49)( 5) 00:13:22( 64)( 4) 00:18:37( 53)( 4) 00:20:47( 90)( 4)
5 Абакумов Иван ОДЮСШ-Исакова Iю 427 2008 00:21:23 5 00:04:54( 70)( 3) 00:02:32( 48)( 7) 00:02:53( 49)( 6) 00:05:08( 64)( 13) 00:03:21( 53)( 3) 00:02:19( 90)( 6)
00:04:54( 70)( 3) 00:07:26( 48)( 4) 00:10:19( 49)( 4) 00:15:27( 64)( 7) 00:18:48( 53)( 5) 00:21:07( 90)( 5)
6 Попков Семен КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 401 2007 00:22:29 6 00:07:57( 70)( 13) 00:02:05( 48)( 4) 00:02:35( 49)( 4) 00:03:31( 64)( 7) 00:04:01( 53)( 5) 00:02:02( 90)( 3)
00:07:57( 70)( 13) 00:10:02( 48)( 10) 00:12:37( 49)( 9) 00:16:08( 64)( 8) 00:20:09( 53)( 8) 00:22:11( 90)( 6)
7 Беледин Михаил ОДЮСШ Кучина 409 2008 00:22:45 7 00:05:07( 70)( 5) 00:02:33( 48)( 8) 00:03:31( 49)( 10) 00:03:08( 64)( 3) 00:05:39( 53)( 13) 00:02:31( 90)( 8)
00:05:07( 70)( 5) 00:07:40( 48)( 5) 00:11:11( 49)( 7) 00:14:19( 64)( 5) 00:19:58( 53)( 6) 00:22:29( 90)( 7)
8 Артюхов Роман ДЮСШ №5 IIю 412 2007 00:23:47 8 00:06:35( 70)( 10) 00:02:16( 48)( 6) 00:02:18( 49)( 3) 00:03:36( 64)( 9) 00:05:20( 53)( 11) 00:03:27( 90)( 14)
00:06:35( 70)( 10) 00:08:51( 48)( 8) 00:11:09( 49)( 6) 00:14:45( 64)( 6) 00:20:05( 53)( 7) 00:23:32( 90)( 8)
9 Волосников Кирилл ДЮСШ №5 Iю 420 2007 00:24:05 9 00:05:55( 70)( 7) 00:02:45( 48)( 13) 00:03:06( 49)( 8) 00:04:40( 64)( 12) 00:03:54( 53)( 4) 00:03:26( 90)( 13)
00:05:55( 70)( 7) 00:08:40( 48)( 7) 00:11:46( 49)( 8) 00:16:26( 64)( 9) 00:20:20( 53)( 9) 00:23:46( 90)( 9)
10 Бойко Александр ОДЮСШ-Исакова Iю 425 2008 00:25:32 10 00:08:13( 70)( 14) 00:02:38( 48)( 11) 00:03:33( 49)( 11) 00:03:28( 64)( 6) 00:04:31( 53)( 7) 00:02:55( 90)( 10)
00:08:13( 70)( 14) 00:10:51( 48)( 12) 00:14:24( 49)( 12) 00:17:52( 64)( 10) 00:22:23( 53)( 10) 00:25:18( 90)( 10)
11 Мезенцев Савелий СДЮТ Iю 418 2008 00:28:30 11 00:07:53( 70)( 12) 00:02:36( 48)( 10) 00:03:46( 49)( 14) 00:05:21( 64)( 14) 00:05:17( 53)( 10) 00:03:17( 90)( 12)
00:07:53( 70)( 12) 00:10:29( 48)( 11) 00:14:15( 49)( 11) 00:19:36( 64)( 11) 00:24:53( 53)( 11) 00:28:10( 90)( 11)
12 Нагриманов Матвей ОДЮСШ Юрченко IIIю 402 2009 00:29:13 12 00:11:10( 70)( 18) 00:02:42( 48)( 12) 00:03:26( 49)( 9) 00:03:18( 64)( 4) 00:05:20( 53)( 11) 00:02:45( 90)( 9)
00:11:10( 70)( 18) 00:13:52( 48)( 16) 00:17:18( 49)( 16) 00:20:36( 64)( 13) 00:25:56( 53)( 13) 00:28:41( 90)( 12)
13 Горелик Даниил СЮТУР 417 2007 00:29:33 13 00:05:52( 70)( 6) 00:05:46( 48)( 17) 00:03:34( 49)( 12) 00:05:30( 64)( 15) 00:05:13( 53)( 8) 00:03:14( 90)( 11)
00:05:52( 70)( 6) 00:11:38( 48)( 14) 00:15:12( 49)( 14) 00:20:42( 64)( 14) 00:25:55( 53)( 12) 00:29:09( 90)( 13)
14 Бутюгин Мирослав ОДЮСШ Юрченко 419 00:32:59 14 00:06:26( 70)( 9) 00:03:16( 48)( 14) 00:03:59( 49)( 15) 00:07:42( 64)( 17) 00:06:39( 53)( 14) 00:04:33( 90)( 17)
00:06:26( 70)( 9) 00:09:42( 48)( 9) 00:13:41( 49)( 10) 00:21:23( 64)( 16) 00:28:02( 53)( 14) 00:32:35( 90)( 14)
15 Курбонов Русланбек СЮТУР 407 2007 00:37:19 15 00:07:20( 70)( 11) 00:03:32( 48)( 15) 00:04:10( 49)( 16) 00:05:55( 64)( 16) 00:09:46( 53)( 18) 00:06:12( 90)( 18)
00:07:20( 70)( 11) 00:10:52( 48)( 13) 00:15:02( 49)( 13) 00:20:57( 64)( 15) 00:30:43( 53)( 15) 00:36:55( 90)( 15)
16 Комбаров Юрий КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 413 2007 00:39:18 16 00:09:48( 70)( 15) 00:05:48( 48)( 18) 00:09:50( 49)( 18) 00:03:44( 64)( 10) 00:07:20( 53)( 16) 00:02:26( 90)( 7)
00:09:48( 70)( 15) 00:15:36( 48)( 17) 00:25:26( 49)( 17) 00:29:10( 64)( 17) 00:36:30( 53)( 16) 00:38:56( 90)( 16)
17 Дюкарев Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 406 2008 00:47:35 17 00:13:05( 70)( 19) 00:04:57( 48)( 16) 00:08:46( 49)( 17) 00:09:24( 64)( 18) 00:06:51( 53)( 15) 00:04:05( 90)( 15)
00:13:05( 70)( 19) 00:18:02( 48)( 18) 00:26:48( 49)( 18) 00:36:12( 64)( 18) 00:43:03( 53)( 17) 00:47:08( 90)( 17)
18 Коледин Родион СДЮТ IIIю 430 2008 01:08:10 18 00:10:34( 70)( 17) 00:15:08( 48)( 19) 00:17:28( 49)( 19) 00:13:15( 64)( 19) 00:07:20( 53)( 16) 00:04:06( 90)( 16)
00:10:34( 70)( 17) 00:25:42( 48)( 19) 00:43:10( 49)( 19) 00:56:25( 64)( 19) 01:03:45( 53)( 18) 01:07:51( 90)( 18)
19 Герасимов Влад ОДЮСШ Юрченко IIIю 416 2010 п.3.13.12.2
20 Оберюхтин Евгений ОДЮСШ Юрченко 421 2009 п.3.13.12.2
21 Иванов Артем СДЮТ IIю 423 2007 п.3.13.12.2 00:10:22( 70)( 16) 00:02:35( 48)( 9) 00:03:35( 49)( 13) 00:03:51( 64)( 11)
00:10:22( 70)( 16) 00:12:57( 48)( 15) 00:16:32( 49)( 15) 00:20:23( 64)( 12)
22 Ушаков Артём ОДЮСШ Юрченко IIIю 426 2010 п.3.13.12.2
23 Малышев Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 429 2008 п.3.13.12.2
Ранг не определялся
М ДО15, 12 КП, 4.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 61) 2( 62) 3( 41) 4( 38) 5( 39) 6( 40) 7( 32) 8( 45) 9( 63) 10( 64) 11( 60) 12( 90)
1 Сенчурин Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 551 2005 00:30:42 1 00:03:03( 61)( 1) 00:03:26( 62)( 3) 00:02:39( 41)( 3) 00:01:59( 38)( 8) 00:01:49( 39)( 1) 00:01:35( 40)( 2) 00:03:41( 32)( 1) 00:02:09( 45)( 1) 00:04:21( 63)( 8) 00:02:00( 64)( 3) 00:02:46( 60)( 1) 00:01:01( 90)( 1)
00:03:03( 61)( 1) 00:06:29( 62)( 1) 00:09:08( 41)( 1) 00:11:07( 38)( 1) 00:12:56( 39)( 1) 00:14:31( 40)( 1) 00:18:12( 32)( 1) 00:20:21( 45)( 1) 00:24:42( 63)( 1) 00:26:42( 64)( 1) 00:29:28( 60)( 1) 00:30:29( 90)( 1)
2 Рогачев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 545 2005 00:36:44 2 00:05:15( 61)( 8) 00:03:30( 62)( 5) 00:03:05( 41)( 10) 00:01:40( 38)( 1) 00:02:13( 39)( 5) 00:01:53( 40)( 9) 00:04:47( 32)( 6) 00:02:39( 45)( 3) 00:03:42( 63)( 4) 00:02:20( 64)( 6) 00:03:05( 60)( 2) 00:02:23( 90)( 14)
00:05:15( 61)( 8) 00:08:45( 62)( 5) 00:11:50( 41)( 5) 00:13:30( 38)( 5) 00:15:43( 39)( 4) 00:17:36( 40)( 4) 00:22:23( 32)( 4) 00:25:02( 45)( 3) 00:28:44( 63)( 2) 00:31:04( 64)( 2) 00:34:09( 60)( 2) 00:36:32( 90)( 2)
3 Надуда Арсений СШОР №5 Астапова I 550 2005 00:36:58 3 00:03:54( 61)( 4) 00:04:01( 62)( 9) 00:02:28( 41)( 1) 00:01:52( 38)( 2) 00:03:03( 39)( 12) 00:02:01( 40)( 12) 00:04:25( 32)( 2) 00:02:50( 45)( 7) 00:04:52( 63)( 10) 00:02:34( 64)( 11) 00:03:27( 60)( 3) 00:01:20( 90)( 3)
00:03:54( 61)( 4) 00:07:55( 62)( 4) 00:10:23( 41)( 3) 00:12:15( 38)( 3) 00:15:18( 39)( 3) 00:17:19( 40)( 3) 00:21:44( 32)( 2) 00:24:34( 45)( 2) 00:29:26( 63)( 3) 00:32:00( 64)( 3) 00:35:27( 60)( 3) 00:36:47( 90)( 3)
4 Шамсутдинов Ярослав СДЮТ I 525 2005 00:41:18 4 00:06:07( 61)( 14) 00:04:47( 62)( 15) 00:03:01( 41)( 8) 00:02:07( 38)( 11) 00:03:26( 39)( 17) 00:02:14( 40)( 13) 00:04:47( 32)( 6) 00:03:02( 45)( 12) 00:03:53( 63)( 6) 00:02:24( 64)( 7) 00:04:01( 60)( 7) 00:01:16( 90)( 2)
00:06:07( 61)( 14) 00:10:54( 62)( 14) 00:13:55( 41)( 11) 00:16:02( 38)( 11) 00:19:28( 39)( 13) 00:21:42( 40)( 11) 00:26:29( 32)( 11) 00:29:31( 45)( 11) 00:33:24( 63)( 7) 00:35:48( 64)( 7) 00:39:49( 60)( 5) 00:41:05( 90)( 4)
5 Дмитракович Илья ДЮСШ №5 II 528 2005 00:42:34 5 00:05:32( 61)( 11) 00:04:17( 62)( 12) 00:03:30( 41)( 14) 00:01:53( 38)( 3) 00:02:12( 39)( 4) 00:01:33( 40)( 1) 00:04:39( 32)( 4) 00:03:04( 45)( 17) 00:04:20( 63)( 7) 00:02:30( 64)( 10) 00:06:56( 60)( 20) 00:01:55( 90)( 9)
00:05:32( 61)( 11) 00:09:49( 62)( 8) 00:13:19( 41)( 9) 00:15:12( 38)( 8) 00:17:24( 39)( 7) 00:18:57( 40)( 5) 00:23:36( 32)( 5) 00:26:40( 45)( 5) 00:31:00( 63)( 4) 00:33:30( 64)( 4) 00:40:26( 60)( 7) 00:42:21( 90)( 5)
6 Будник Дмитрий СДЮТ III 535 2005 00:42:51 6 00:06:24( 61)( 15) 00:03:38( 62)( 7) 00:02:56( 41)( 6) 00:02:02( 38)( 9) 00:02:13( 39)( 5) 00:02:35( 40)( 17) 00:06:23( 32)( 21) 00:02:53( 45)( 9) 00:03:22( 63)( 2) 00:01:52( 64)( 1) 00:04:03( 60)( 8) 00:04:16( 90)( 16)
00:06:24( 61)( 15) 00:10:02( 62)( 10) 00:12:58( 41)( 7) 00:15:00( 38)( 7) 00:17:13( 39)( 6) 00:19:48( 40)( 7) 00:26:11( 32)( 10) 00:29:04( 45)( 10) 00:32:26( 63)( 5) 00:34:18( 64)( 5) 00:38:21( 60)( 4) 00:42:37( 90)( 7)
7 Гиляжев Николай КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 526 2006 00:42:52 7 00:05:16( 61)( 9) 00:05:18( 62)( 20) 00:04:02( 41)( 19) 00:02:14( 38)( 14) 00:02:20( 39)( 7) 00:01:38( 40)( 4) 00:04:54( 32)( 8) 00:03:02( 45)( 12) 00:05:02( 63)( 11) 00:02:27( 64)( 9) 00:04:53( 60)( 9) 00:01:28( 90)( 5)
00:05:16( 61)( 9) 00:10:34( 62)( 13) 00:14:36( 41)( 12) 00:16:50( 38)( 12) 00:19:10( 39)( 12) 00:20:48( 40)( 9) 00:25:42( 32)( 9) 00:28:44( 45)( 9) 00:33:46( 63)( 8) 00:36:13( 64)( 8) 00:41:06( 60)( 8) 00:42:34( 90)( 6)
8 Малахов Михаил г. Миасс I 552 1983 00:44:18 в/к 00:05:02( 61)( 6) 00:04:35( 62)( 13) 00:03:28( 41)( 13) 00:02:39( 38)( 17) 00:02:34( 39)( 8) 00:01:37( 40)( 3) 00:05:20( 32)( 14) 00:03:15( 45)( 20) 00:04:47( 63)( 9) 00:02:25( 64)( 8) 00:06:23( 60)( 18) 00:01:49( 90)( 8)
00:05:02( 61)( 6) 00:09:37( 62)( 6) 00:13:05( 41)( 8) 00:15:44( 38)( 10) 00:18:18( 39)( 9) 00:19:55( 40)( 8) 00:25:15( 32)( 6) 00:28:30( 45)( 8) 00:33:17( 63)( 6) 00:35:42( 64)( 6) 00:42:05( 60)( 9) 00:43:54( 90)( 8)
9 Коноплин Максим ОДЮСШ Кучина II 533 2005 00:44:45 8 00:08:19( 61)( 21) 00:03:48( 62)( 8) 00:02:30( 41)( 2) 00:02:13( 38)( 13) 00:02:07( 39)( 2) 00:02:52( 40)( 19) 00:06:18( 32)( 20) 00:03:00( 45)( 11) 00:03:16( 63)( 1) 00:01:59( 64)( 2) 00:03:36( 60)( 4) 00:04:32( 90)( 17)
00:08:19( 61)( 21) 00:12:07( 62)( 16) 00:14:37( 41)( 13) 00:16:50( 38)( 12) 00:18:57( 39)( 11) 00:21:49( 40)( 12) 00:28:07( 32)( 13) 00:31:07( 45)( 13) 00:34:23( 63)( 9) 00:36:22( 64)( 9) 00:39:58( 60)( 6) 00:44:30( 90)( 9)
10 Усольцев Олег ДЮСШ №5 II 556 2006 00:48:47 9 00:05:44( 61)( 12) 00:04:04( 62)( 10) 00:03:39( 41)( 17) 00:01:54( 38)( 4) 00:03:07( 39)( 15) 00:03:54( 40)( 24) 00:05:00( 32)( 11) 00:02:48( 45)( 5) 00:09:03( 63)( 21) 00:04:03( 64)( 18) 00:03:36( 60)( 4) 00:01:40( 90)( 7)
00:05:44( 61)( 12) 00:09:48( 62)( 7) 00:13:27( 41)( 10) 00:15:21( 38)( 9) 00:18:28( 39)( 10) 00:22:22( 40)( 14) 00:27:22( 32)( 12) 00:30:10( 45)( 12) 00:39:13( 63)( 12) 00:43:16( 64)( 13) 00:46:52( 60)( 11) 00:48:32( 90)( 10)
11 Иванов Максим ОДЮСШ-Исакова II 536 2005 00:49:02 10 00:07:42( 61)( 19) 00:03:35( 62)( 6) 00:03:21( 41)( 11) 00:02:21( 38)( 15) 00:03:29( 39)( 18) 00:01:48( 40)( 7) 00:09:12( 32)( 24) 00:02:46( 45)( 4) 00:03:47( 63)( 5) 00:02:11( 64)( 5) 00:07:07( 60)( 21) 00:01:26( 90)( 4)
00:07:42( 61)( 19) 00:11:17( 62)( 15) 00:14:38( 41)( 14) 00:16:59( 38)( 14) 00:20:28( 39)( 14) 00:22:16( 40)( 13) 00:31:28( 32)( 17) 00:34:14( 45)( 15) 00:38:01( 63)( 10) 00:40:12( 64)( 10) 00:47:19( 60)( 12) 00:48:45( 90)( 11)
12 Буров Иван ДЮСШ №5 II 546 2006 00:50:05 11 00:11:05( 61)( 26) 00:04:35( 62)( 13) 00:03:22( 41)( 12) 00:02:29( 38)( 16) 00:02:44( 39)( 11) 00:01:57( 40)( 11) 00:04:59( 32)( 9) 00:03:03( 45)( 15) 00:05:23( 63)( 15) 00:02:45( 64)( 12) 00:05:15( 60)( 11) 00:02:13( 90)( 12)
00:11:05( 61)( 26) 00:15:40( 62)( 23) 00:19:02( 41)( 22) 00:21:31( 38)( 21) 00:24:15( 39)( 19) 00:26:12( 40)( 18) 00:31:11( 32)( 16) 00:34:14( 45)( 15) 00:39:37( 63)( 13) 00:42:22( 64)( 12) 00:47:37( 60)( 13) 00:49:50( 90)( 12)
13 Дербенёв Виталий ОДЮСШ-Исакова III 529 2005 00:51:38 12 00:10:08( 61)( 24) 00:05:50( 62)( 22) 00:03:03( 41)( 9) 00:02:08( 38)( 12) 00:02:09( 39)( 3) 00:02:19( 40)( 15) 00:06:31( 32)( 22) 00:02:49( 45)( 6) 00:03:27( 63)( 3) 00:02:02( 64)( 4) 00:03:58( 60)( 6) 00:07:03( 90)( 22)
00:10:08( 61)( 24) 00:15:58( 62)( 24) 00:19:01( 41)( 21) 00:21:09( 38)( 20) 00:23:18( 39)( 17) 00:25:37( 40)( 17) 00:32:08( 32)( 18) 00:34:57( 45)( 17) 00:38:24( 63)( 11) 00:40:26( 64)( 11) 00:44:24( 60)( 10) 00:51:27( 90)( 13)
14 Калеватов Андрей ДЮСШ №5 III 544 2005 00:52:03 13 00:10:17( 61)( 25) 00:04:57( 62)( 17) 00:03:32( 41)( 16) 00:03:24( 38)( 23) 00:04:02( 39)( 20) 00:01:55( 40)( 10) 00:05:06( 32)( 13) 00:03:03( 45)( 15) 00:05:03( 63)( 12) 00:03:07( 64)( 13) 00:05:10( 60)( 10) 00:02:13( 90)( 12)
00:10:17( 61)( 25) 00:15:14( 62)( 22) 00:18:46( 41)( 20) 00:22:10( 38)( 22) 00:26:12( 39)( 20) 00:28:07( 40)( 19) 00:33:13( 32)( 19) 00:36:16( 45)( 18) 00:41:19( 63)( 14) 00:44:26( 64)( 14) 00:49:36( 60)( 14) 00:51:49( 90)( 14)
15 Вахмянин Андрей ДЮСШ №5 I 558 2006 00:54:30 14 00:03:41( 61)( 3) 00:04:10( 62)( 11) 00:03:31( 41)( 15) 00:01:55( 38)( 5) 00:02:43( 39)( 10) 00:04:57( 40)( 25) 00:04:26( 32)( 3) 00:02:29( 45)( 2) 00:15:42( 63)( 28) 00:03:19( 64)( 15) 00:05:49( 60)( 17) 00:01:32( 90)( 6)
00:03:41( 61)( 3) 00:07:51( 62)( 3) 00:11:22( 41)( 4) 00:13:17( 38)( 4) 00:16:00( 39)( 5) 00:20:57( 40)( 10) 00:25:23( 32)( 8) 00:27:52( 45)( 6) 00:43:34( 63)( 15) 00:46:53( 64)( 15) 00:52:42( 60)( 15) 00:54:14( 90)( 15)
16 Шагбалов Никита Новогорный IIIю 557 2005 00:55:57 15 00:05:03( 61)( 7) 00:05:24( 62)( 21) 00:04:14( 41)( 22) 00:03:32( 38)( 26) 00:03:45( 39)( 19) 00:02:42( 40)( 18) 00:05:21( 32)( 15) 00:08:22( 45)( 31) 00:06:03( 63)( 18) 00:03:44( 64)( 17) 00:05:34( 60)( 14) 00:01:55( 90)( 9)
00:05:03( 61)( 7) 00:10:27( 62)( 11) 00:14:41( 41)( 15) 00:18:13( 38)( 16) 00:21:58( 39)( 16) 00:24:40( 40)( 16) 00:30:01( 32)( 15) 00:38:23( 45)( 19) 00:44:26( 63)( 16) 00:48:10( 64)( 16) 00:53:44( 60)( 16) 00:55:39( 90)( 16)
17 Лунгите Кирилл СШОР №5 Гуревич IIIю 547 2006 01:03:47 16 00:07:22( 61)( 17) 00:06:41( 62)( 27) 00:04:08( 41)( 20) 00:02:43( 38)( 18) 00:02:39( 39)( 9) 00:09:21( 40)( 31) 00:04:40( 32)( 5) 00:04:27( 45)( 24) 00:06:33( 63)( 20) 00:03:43( 64)( 16) 00:06:25( 60)( 19) 00:04:46( 90)( 19)
00:07:22( 61)( 17) 00:14:03( 62)( 20) 00:18:11( 41)( 19) 00:20:54( 38)( 19) 00:23:33( 39)( 18) 00:32:54( 40)( 20) 00:37:34( 32)( 20) 00:42:01( 45)( 20) 00:48:34( 63)( 17) 00:52:17( 64)( 17) 00:58:42( 60)( 17) 01:03:28( 90)( 17)
18 Макаров Максим ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 527 2005 01:11:06 17 00:07:54( 61)( 20) 00:09:43( 62)( 29) 00:06:09( 41)( 29) 00:03:24( 38)( 23) 00:04:39( 39)( 21) 00:02:34( 40)( 16) 00:08:10( 32)( 23) 00:05:06( 45)( 27) 00:10:46( 63)( 23) 00:03:07( 64)( 13) 00:07:08( 60)( 22) 00:02:06( 90)( 11)
00:07:54( 61)( 20) 00:17:37( 62)( 26) 00:23:46( 41)( 28) 00:27:10( 38)( 28) 00:31:49( 39)( 23) 00:34:23( 40)( 23) 00:42:33( 32)( 22) 00:47:39( 45)( 23) 00:58:25( 63)( 23) 01:01:32( 64)( 21) 01:08:40( 60)( 22) 01:10:46( 90)( 18)
19 Бушков Иван СДЮТ II 539 2006 01:12:07 18 00:05:28( 61)( 10) 00:05:05( 62)( 19) 00:04:34( 41)( 23) 00:04:08( 38)( 27) 00:11:34( 39)( 29) 00:02:16( 40)( 14) 00:05:21( 32)( 15) 00:03:52( 45)( 21) 00:06:26( 63)( 19) 00:06:36( 64)( 21) 00:11:28( 60)( 27) 00:05:00( 90)( 21)
00:05:28( 61)( 10) 00:10:33( 62)( 12) 00:15:07( 41)( 16) 00:19:15( 38)( 17) 00:30:49( 39)( 22) 00:33:05( 40)( 22) 00:38:26( 32)( 21) 00:42:18( 45)( 21) 00:48:44( 63)( 18) 00:55:20( 64)( 18) 01:06:48( 60)( 20) 01:11:48( 90)( 19)
20 Ахметзянов Евгений СЮТУР 538 2003 01:12:35 в/к 00:05:56( 61)( 13) 00:06:24( 62)( 24) 00:04:54( 41)( 25) 00:02:50( 38)( 20) 00:09:24( 39)( 26) 00:03:36( 40)( 23) 00:10:09( 32)( 28) 00:03:57( 45)( 22) 00:05:18( 63)( 14) 00:09:40( 64)( 27) 00:05:28( 60)( 12) 00:04:46( 90)( 19)
00:05:56( 61)( 13) 00:12:20( 62)( 17) 00:17:14( 41)( 18) 00:20:04( 38)( 18) 00:29:28( 39)( 21) 00:33:04( 40)( 21) 00:43:13( 32)( 23) 00:47:10( 45)( 22) 00:52:28( 63)( 19) 01:02:08( 64)( 22) 01:07:36( 60)( 21) 01:12:22( 90)( 20)
21 Матвеев Дмитрий СШ Вертикаль Сергеев Iю 542 2006 01:12:41 19 00:11:55( 61)( 28) 00:04:54( 62)( 16) 00:04:12( 41)( 21) 00:02:49( 38)( 19) 00:12:55( 39)( 30) 00:03:05( 40)( 21) 00:04:59( 32)( 9) 00:03:06( 45)( 18) 00:05:58( 63)( 16) 00:04:17( 64)( 20) 00:05:35( 60)( 15) 00:08:42( 90)( 27)
00:11:55( 61)( 28) 00:16:49( 62)( 25) 00:21:01( 41)( 25) 00:23:50( 38)( 23) 00:36:45( 39)( 27) 00:39:50( 40)( 27) 00:44:49( 32)( 24) 00:47:55( 45)( 24) 00:53:53( 63)( 20) 00:58:10( 64)( 19) 01:03:45( 60)( 18) 01:12:27( 90)( 21)
22 Иванов Тимофей СДЮТ IIIю 541 2005 01:13:15 20 09:53:13( 61)( 32) 11920:52:32( 62)( 1) 00:03:58( 41)( 18) 00:03:01( 38)( 22) 00:13:00( 39)( 31) 00:02:54( 40)( 20) 00:05:04( 32)( 12) 00:03:07( 45)( 19) 00:05:58( 63)( 16) 00:04:16( 64)( 19) 00:05:30( 60)( 13) 00:08:22( 90)( 26)
09:53:13( 61)( 32) 00:17:53( 62)( 27) 00:21:51( 41)( 26) 00:24:52( 38)( 24) 00:37:52( 39)( 28) 00:40:46( 40)( 28) 00:45:50( 32)( 25) 00:48:57( 45)( 25) 00:54:55( 63)( 21) 00:59:11( 64)( 20) 01:04:41( 60)( 19) 01:13:03( 90)( 22)
23 Шарафиев Михаил СЮТУР 532 2004 01:18:28 в/к 00:11:45( 61)( 27) 00:06:33( 62)( 26) 00:04:44( 41)( 24) 00:02:55( 38)( 21) 00:09:39( 39)( 27) 00:03:34( 40)( 22) 00:09:54( 32)( 25) 00:04:03( 45)( 23) 00:05:11( 63)( 13) 00:09:41( 64)( 28) 00:05:38( 60)( 16) 00:04:39( 90)( 18)
00:11:45( 61)( 27) 00:18:18( 62)( 28) 00:23:02( 41)( 27) 00:25:57( 38)( 26) 00:35:36( 39)( 26) 00:39:10( 40)( 25) 00:49:04( 32)( 26) 00:53:07( 45)( 26) 00:58:18( 63)( 22) 01:07:59( 64)( 23) 01:13:37( 60)( 23) 01:18:16( 90)( 23)
24 Дорохов Александр СШОР №5 Гуревич IIю 553 2006 01:26:07 21 00:08:29( 61)( 22) 00:06:28( 62)( 25) 00:05:23( 41)( 26) 00:06:23( 38)( 29) 00:07:31( 39)( 24) 00:05:11( 40)( 27) 00:11:22( 32)( 30) 00:05:03( 45)( 26) 00:10:59( 63)( 24) 00:08:03( 64)( 26) 00:07:52( 60)( 23) 00:03:06( 90)( 15)
00:08:29( 61)( 22) 00:14:57( 62)( 21) 00:20:20( 41)( 24) 00:26:43( 38)( 27) 00:34:14( 39)( 25) 00:39:25( 40)( 26) 00:50:47( 32)( 28) 00:55:50( 45)( 28) 01:06:49( 63)( 25) 01:14:52( 64)( 25) 01:22:44( 60)( 24) 01:25:50( 90)( 24)
25 Тимерзагитов Тимофей СШОР №5 Гуревич IIIю 555 2006 01:48:12 22 00:06:28( 61)( 16) 00:12:20( 62)( 30) 00:06:44( 41)( 30) 00:07:27( 38)( 30) 00:10:36( 39)( 28) 00:05:57( 40)( 30) 00:17:47( 32)( 31) 00:06:24( 45)( 28) 00:10:41( 63)( 22) 00:07:36( 64)( 24) 00:08:10( 60)( 26) 00:07:44( 90)( 24)
00:06:28( 61)( 16) 00:18:48( 62)( 29) 00:25:32( 41)( 29) 00:32:59( 38)( 29) 00:43:35( 39)( 29) 00:49:32( 40)( 29) 01:07:19( 32)( 29) 01:13:43( 45)( 29) 01:24:24( 63)( 26) 01:32:00( 64)( 26) 01:40:10( 60)( 25) 01:47:54( 90)( 25)
26 Пшеничников Дмитрий СДЮТ III 549 2006 01:54:15 23 00:13:04( 61)( 29) 00:13:09( 62)( 31) 00:07:08( 41)( 32) 00:18:35( 38)( 31) 00:05:44( 39)( 23) 00:05:35( 40)( 28) 00:10:07( 32)( 27) 00:06:27( 45)( 29) 00:11:07( 63)( 26) 00:07:22( 64)( 23) 00:07:55( 60)( 24) 00:07:44( 90)( 24)
00:13:04( 61)( 29) 00:26:13( 62)( 30) 00:33:21( 41)( 30) 00:51:56( 38)( 31) 00:57:40( 39)( 30) 01:03:15( 40)( 30) 01:13:22( 32)( 30) 01:19:49( 45)( 30) 01:30:56( 63)( 27) 01:38:18( 64)( 27) 01:46:13( 60)( 26) 01:53:57( 90)( 26)
27 Пантелеев Виктор СДЮТ Iю 543 2007 02:00:11 24 00:18:59( 61)( 30) 00:13:22( 62)( 32) 00:06:56( 41)( 31) 00:18:37( 38)( 32) 00:05:41( 39)( 22) 00:05:42( 40)( 29) 00:09:54( 32)( 25) 00:06:40( 45)( 30) 00:11:06( 63)( 25) 00:07:15( 64)( 22) 00:08:03( 60)( 25) 00:07:37( 90)( 23)
00:18:59( 61)( 30) 00:32:21( 62)( 31) 00:39:17( 41)( 32) 00:57:54( 38)( 32) 01:03:35( 39)( 31) 01:09:17( 40)( 31) 01:19:11( 32)( 31) 01:25:51( 45)( 31) 01:36:57( 63)( 28) 01:44:12( 64)( 28) 01:52:15( 60)( 27) 01:59:52( 90)( 27)
28 Абакумов Николай ДЮСШ г.Озерск 531 2006 п.3.13.12.2 00:25:32( 61)( 31) 00:07:36( 62)( 28) 00:05:30( 41)( 27) 00:03:26( 38)( 25)
00:25:32( 61)( 31) 00:33:08( 62)( 32) 00:38:38( 41)( 31) 00:42:04( 38)( 30)
29 Лутковв Данил СЮТУР 534 2004 п.3.13.12.2 00:09:34( 61)( 23) 00:03:26( 62)( 3) 00:02:47( 41)( 4) 00:02:04( 38)( 10) 00:03:04( 39)( 14) 00:01:49( 40)( 8) 00:05:47( 32)( 18) 00:02:57( 45)( 10)
00:09:34( 61)( 23) 00:13:00( 62)( 18) 00:15:47( 41)( 17) 00:17:51( 38)( 15) 00:20:55( 39)( 15) 00:22:44( 40)( 15) 00:28:31( 32)( 14) 00:31:28( 45)( 14)
30 Зайченко Семен СДЮТ II 537 2006 п.3.13.12.2 00:04:56( 61)( 5) 00:05:00( 62)( 18) 00:02:56( 41)( 6) 00:01:56( 38)( 7) 00:03:03( 39)( 12) 00:01:43( 40)( 5) 00:05:48( 32)( 19) 00:03:02( 45)( 12)
00:04:56( 61)( 5) 00:09:56( 62)( 9) 00:12:52( 41)( 6) 00:14:48( 38)( 6) 00:17:51( 39)( 8) 00:19:34( 40)( 6) 00:25:22( 32)( 7) 00:28:24( 45)( 7)
31 Зорин Сергей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 540 2006 п.3.13.12.2 00:03:36( 61)( 2) 00:03:14( 62)( 2) 00:02:54( 41)( 5) 00:01:55( 38)( 5) 00:03:08( 39)( 16) 00:01:44( 40)( 6) 00:05:46( 32)( 17) 00:02:52( 45)( 8)
00:03:36( 61)( 2) 00:06:50( 62)( 2) 00:09:44( 41)( 2) 00:11:39( 38)( 2) 00:14:47( 39)( 2) 00:16:31( 40)( 2) 00:22:17( 32)( 3) 00:25:09( 45)( 4)
32 Соколов Глеб Новогорный IIю 554 2005 п.3.13.12.2 00:07:37( 61)( 18) 00:06:18( 62)( 23) 00:05:30( 41)( 27) 00:06:16( 38)( 28) 00:07:39( 39)( 25) 00:05:06( 40)( 26) 00:11:20( 32)( 29) 00:05:02( 45)( 25) 00:11:08( 63)( 27) 00:07:48( 64)( 25)
00:07:37( 61)( 18) 00:13:55( 62)( 19) 00:19:25( 41)( 23) 00:25:41( 38)( 25) 00:33:20( 39)( 24) 00:38:26( 40)( 24) 00:49:46( 32)( 27) 00:54:48( 45)( 27) 01:05:56( 63)( 24) 01:13:44( 64)( 24)
Ранг не определялся
М ДО17, 14 КП, 5.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 55) 2( 57) 3( 54) 4( 39) 5( 58) 6( 56) 7( 45) 8( 59) 9( 42) 10( 47) 11( 48) 12( 50) 13( 60) 14( 90)
1 Гуревич Илья СШОР №5 Гуревич КМС 330 2004 00:34:00 1 00:10:00( 55)( 2) 00:01:27( 57)( 2) 00:01:11( 54)( 2) 00:02:14( 39)( 2) 00:02:06( 58)( 1) 00:04:40( 56)( 2) 00:00:48( 45)( 4) 00:01:15( 59)( 3) 00:01:13( 42)( 4) 00:01:23( 47)( 4) 00:01:20( 48)( 2) 00:01:42( 50)( 1) 00:03:30( 60)( 4) 00:00:59( 90)( 2)
00:10:00( 55)( 2) 00:11:27( 57)( 2) 00:12:38( 54)( 2) 00:14:52( 39)( 2) 00:16:58( 58)( 2) 00:21:38( 56)( 1) 00:22:26( 45)( 1) 00:23:41( 59)( 1) 00:24:54( 42)( 1) 00:26:17( 47)( 1) 00:27:37( 48)( 1) 00:29:19( 50)( 1) 00:32:49( 60)( 1) 00:33:48( 90)( 1)
2 Прокопьев Алексей ДЮСШ №5 КМС 331 2003 00:36:21 2 00:09:19( 55)( 1) 00:01:22( 57)( 1) 00:01:08( 54)( 1) 00:02:13( 39)( 1) 00:02:38( 58)( 5) 00:05:26( 56)( 5) 00:00:50( 45)( 7) 00:01:32( 59)( 12) 00:01:10( 42)( 2) 00:02:37( 47)( 19) 00:01:29( 48)( 5) 00:01:46( 50)( 4) 00:03:43( 60)( 7) 00:00:57( 90)( 1)
00:09:19( 55)( 1) 00:10:41( 57)( 1) 00:11:49( 54)( 1) 00:14:02( 39)( 1) 00:16:40( 58)( 1) 00:22:06( 56)( 2) 00:22:56( 45)( 2) 00:24:28( 59)( 2) 00:25:38( 42)( 2) 00:28:15( 47)( 2) 00:29:44( 48)( 2) 00:31:30( 50)( 2) 00:35:13( 60)( 2) 00:36:10( 90)( 2)
3 Михалёв Кирилл ОДЮСШ Юрченко I 317 2003 00:38:13 3 00:10:18( 55)( 4) 00:01:44( 57)( 6) 00:01:38( 54)( 9) 00:02:31( 39)( 7) 00:02:17( 58)( 3) 00:06:54( 56)( 16) 00:00:45( 45)( 2) 00:01:22( 59)( 8) 00:01:10( 42)( 2) 00:01:21( 47)( 1) 00:01:37( 48)( 11) 00:01:47( 50)( 7) 00:03:25( 60)( 2) 00:01:12( 90)( 10)
00:10:18( 55)( 4) 00:12:02( 57)( 4) 00:13:40( 54)( 3) 00:16:11( 39)( 3) 00:18:28( 58)( 3) 00:25:22( 56)( 3) 00:26:07( 45)( 3) 00:27:29( 59)( 3) 00:28:39( 42)( 3) 00:30:00( 47)( 3) 00:31:37( 48)( 3) 00:33:24( 50)( 3) 00:36:49( 60)( 3) 00:38:01( 90)( 3)
4 Михалёв Максим ОДЮСШ Юрченко I 315 2003 00:40:16 4 00:12:13( 55)( 8) 00:02:00( 57)( 15) 00:01:32( 54)( 7) 00:02:25( 39)( 5) 00:03:11( 58)( 15) 00:06:03( 56)( 8) 00:00:46( 45)( 3) 00:01:18( 59)( 5) 00:01:20( 42)( 11) 00:01:24( 47)( 5) 00:01:28( 48)( 4) 00:01:46( 50)( 4) 00:03:31( 60)( 5) 00:01:05( 90)( 7)
00:12:13( 55)( 8) 00:14:13( 57)( 8) 00:15:45( 54)( 6) 00:18:10( 39)( 6) 00:21:21( 58)( 5) 00:27:24( 56)( 6) 00:28:10( 45)( 6) 00:29:28( 59)( 6) 00:30:48( 42)( 6) 00:32:12( 47)( 5) 00:33:40( 48)( 5) 00:35:26( 50)( 5) 00:38:57( 60)( 4) 00:40:02( 90)( 4)
5 Склизнев Богдан ОДЮСШ Кучина I 323 2004 00:40:31 5 00:11:20( 55)( 5) 00:01:56( 57)( 13) 00:04:20( 54)( 21) 00:02:19( 39)( 3) 00:02:07( 58)( 2) 00:04:39( 56)( 1) 00:00:49( 45)( 6) 00:01:18( 59)( 5) 00:01:17( 42)( 8) 00:01:22( 47)( 2) 00:01:33( 48)( 8) 00:01:43( 50)( 2) 00:04:30( 60)( 12) 00:01:04( 90)( 4)
00:11:20( 55)( 5) 00:13:16( 57)( 5) 00:17:36( 54)( 10) 00:19:55( 39)( 9) 00:22:02( 58)( 8) 00:26:41( 56)( 5) 00:27:30( 45)( 5) 00:28:48( 59)( 5) 00:30:05( 42)( 5) 00:31:27( 47)( 4) 00:33:00( 48)( 4) 00:34:43( 50)( 4) 00:39:13( 60)( 5) 00:40:17( 90)( 5)
6 Борзов Сергей ДЮСШ №5 КМС 322 2003 00:41:22 6 00:11:44( 55)( 6) 00:01:36( 57)( 4) 00:01:26( 54)( 4) 00:02:40( 39)( 9) 00:02:53( 58)( 9) 00:05:52( 56)( 7) 00:00:48( 45)( 4) 00:01:08( 59)( 1) 00:01:57( 42)( 21) 00:02:20( 47)( 17) 00:01:29( 48)( 5) 00:02:40( 50)( 15) 00:03:27( 60)( 3) 00:01:11( 90)( 9)
00:11:44( 55)( 6) 00:13:20( 57)( 6) 00:14:46( 54)( 4) 00:17:26( 39)( 4) 00:20:19( 58)( 4) 00:26:11( 56)( 4) 00:26:59( 45)( 4) 00:28:07( 59)( 4) 00:30:04( 42)( 4) 00:32:24( 47)( 6) 00:33:53( 48)( 6) 00:36:33( 50)( 6) 00:40:00( 60)( 6) 00:41:11( 90)( 6)
7 Сашин Яков Новогорный КМС 311 2003 00:42:48 7 00:10:02( 55)( 3) 00:01:27( 57)( 2) 00:07:57( 54)( 25) 00:02:21( 39)( 4) 00:02:47( 58)( 6) 00:05:00( 56)( 4) 00:01:28( 45)( 19) 00:01:13( 59)( 2) 00:01:09( 42)( 1) 00:01:41( 47)( 7) 00:01:16( 48)( 1) 00:01:46( 50)( 4) 00:03:24( 60)( 1) 00:01:02( 90)( 3)
00:10:02( 55)( 3) 00:11:29( 57)( 3) 00:19:26( 54)( 14) 00:21:47( 39)( 13) 00:24:34( 58)( 12) 00:29:34( 56)( 11) 00:31:02( 45)( 10) 00:32:15( 59)( 8) 00:33:24( 42)( 8) 00:35:05( 47)( 8) 00:36:21( 48)( 8) 00:38:07( 50)( 8) 00:41:31( 60)( 7) 00:42:33( 90)( 7)
8 Щербаков Денис Новогорный I 320 2003 00:43:49 8 00:13:25( 55)( 13) 00:01:52( 57)( 10) 00:01:28( 54)( 5) 00:03:04( 39)( 14) 00:02:35( 58)( 4) 00:05:45( 56)( 6) 00:01:00( 45)( 9) 00:01:22( 59)( 8) 00:01:37( 42)( 17) 00:02:17( 47)( 16) 00:01:43( 48)( 15) 00:01:50( 50)( 8) 00:04:18( 60)( 9) 00:01:18( 90)( 13)
00:13:25( 55)( 13) 00:15:17( 57)( 12) 00:16:45( 54)( 9) 00:19:49( 39)( 8) 00:22:24( 58)( 9) 00:28:09( 56)( 7) 00:29:09( 45)( 7) 00:30:31( 59)( 7) 00:32:08( 42)( 7) 00:34:25( 47)( 7) 00:36:08( 48)( 7) 00:37:58( 50)( 7) 00:42:16( 60)( 8) 00:43:34( 90)( 8)
9 Антонюк Артем СШОР №5 Крохалев I 318 2003 00:45:28 9 00:13:52( 55)( 14) 00:01:53( 57)( 11) 00:03:49( 54)( 19) 00:02:54( 39)( 12) 00:04:39( 58)( 21) 00:04:48( 56)( 3) 00:00:50( 45)( 7) 00:01:16( 59)( 4) 00:01:15( 42)( 6) 00:01:22( 47)( 2) 00:01:36( 48)( 9) 00:01:45( 50)( 3) 00:04:10( 60)( 8) 00:01:04( 90)( 4)
00:13:52( 55)( 14) 00:15:45( 57)( 14) 00:19:34( 54)( 15) 00:22:28( 39)( 14) 00:27:07( 58)( 15) 00:31:55( 56)( 13) 00:32:45( 45)( 13) 00:34:01( 59)( 12) 00:35:16( 42)( 12) 00:36:38( 47)( 12) 00:38:14( 48)( 11) 00:39:59( 50)( 10) 00:44:09( 60)( 9) 00:45:13( 90)( 9)
10 Коркунов Антон СДЮТ I 307 2004 00:46:53 10 00:12:53( 55)( 10) 00:01:41( 57)( 5) 00:01:36( 54)( 8) 00:02:51( 39)( 10) 00:02:54( 58)( 10) 00:07:01( 56)( 17) 00:03:28( 45)( 24) 00:01:51( 59)( 21) 00:01:13( 42)( 4) 00:01:41( 47)( 7) 00:01:24( 48)( 3) 00:01:58( 50)( 9) 00:05:02( 60)( 13) 00:01:07( 90)( 8)
00:12:53( 55)( 10) 00:14:34( 57)( 9) 00:16:10( 54)( 7) 00:19:01( 39)( 7) 00:21:55( 58)( 7) 00:28:56( 56)( 8) 00:32:24( 45)( 12) 00:34:15( 59)( 13) 00:35:28( 42)( 13) 00:37:09( 47)( 13) 00:38:33( 48)( 13) 00:40:31( 50)( 11) 00:45:33( 60)( 11) 00:46:40( 90)( 10)
11 Колпаков Иван СШОР №5 Крохалев I 312 2003 00:47:11 11 00:13:54( 55)( 15) 00:01:51( 57)( 9) 00:02:16( 54)( 16) 00:02:59( 39)( 13) 00:02:58( 58)( 12) 00:06:33( 56)( 14) 00:00:44( 45)( 1) 00:01:24( 59)( 10) 00:01:15( 42)( 6) 00:01:33( 47)( 6) 00:01:30( 48)( 7) 00:02:56( 50)( 17) 00:05:33( 60)( 16) 00:01:29( 90)( 15)
00:13:54( 55)( 15) 00:15:45( 57)( 14) 00:18:01( 54)( 12) 00:21:00( 39)( 11) 00:23:58( 58)( 11) 00:30:31( 56)( 12) 00:31:15( 45)( 11) 00:32:39( 59)( 11) 00:33:54( 42)( 11) 00:35:27( 47)( 9) 00:36:57( 48)( 9) 00:39:53( 50)( 9) 00:45:26( 60)( 10) 00:46:55( 90)( 11)
12 Багапов Александр Новогорный I 336 2003 00:48:11 12 00:12:39( 55)( 9) 00:01:59( 57)( 14) 00:01:38( 54)( 9) 00:03:45( 39)( 17) 00:03:06( 58)( 14) 00:06:19( 56)( 11) 00:01:12( 45)( 10) 00:01:46( 59)( 18) 00:01:23( 42)( 12) 00:02:47( 47)( 20) 00:01:40( 48)( 12) 00:02:20( 50)( 12) 00:06:17( 60)( 22) 00:01:04( 90)( 4)
00:12:39( 55)( 9) 00:14:38( 57)( 10) 00:16:16( 54)( 8) 00:20:01( 39)( 10) 00:23:07( 58)( 10) 00:29:26( 56)( 10) 00:30:38( 45)( 8) 00:32:24( 59)( 9) 00:33:47( 42)( 9) 00:36:34( 47)( 11) 00:38:14( 48)( 11) 00:40:34( 50)( 12) 00:46:51( 60)( 12) 00:47:55( 90)( 12)
13 Лебедев Марк СШОР №5 Гуревич II 333 2004 00:49:17 13 00:18:50( 55)( 23) 00:01:54( 57)( 12) 00:01:29( 54)( 6) 00:02:53( 39)( 11) 00:02:55( 58)( 11) 00:06:17( 56)( 10) 00:01:23( 45)( 17) 00:01:21( 59)( 7) 00:01:17( 42)( 8) 00:02:12( 47)( 15) 00:01:41( 48)( 13) 00:02:03( 50)( 10) 00:03:35( 60)( 6) 00:01:12( 90)( 10)
00:18:50( 55)( 23) 00:20:44( 57)( 20) 00:22:13( 54)( 19) 00:25:06( 39)( 18) 00:28:01( 58)( 16) 00:34:18( 56)( 15) 00:35:41( 45)( 15) 00:37:02( 59)( 15) 00:38:19( 42)( 15) 00:40:31( 47)( 15) 00:42:12( 48)( 15) 00:44:15( 50)( 13) 00:47:50( 60)( 13) 00:49:02( 90)( 13)
14 Бузмаков Евгений ДЮСШ №5 КМС 319 2003 00:51:40 14 00:15:05( 55)( 18) 00:02:01( 57)( 16) 00:04:24( 54)( 23) 00:02:27( 39)( 6) 00:02:48( 58)( 7) 00:06:21( 56)( 12) 00:01:21( 45)( 16) 00:01:28( 59)( 11) 00:01:53( 42)( 20) 00:02:25( 47)( 18) 00:01:41( 48)( 13) 00:02:23( 50)( 14) 00:05:56( 60)( 20) 00:01:15( 90)( 12)
00:15:05( 55)( 18) 00:17:06( 57)( 18) 00:21:30( 54)( 18) 00:23:57( 39)( 17) 00:26:45( 58)( 14) 00:33:06( 56)( 14) 00:34:27( 45)( 14) 00:35:55( 59)( 14) 00:37:48( 42)( 14) 00:40:13( 47)( 14) 00:41:54( 48)( 14) 00:44:17( 50)( 14) 00:50:13( 60)( 15) 00:51:28( 90)( 14)
15 Машуков Валера ОДЮСШ Юрченко I 328 2004 00:51:41 15 00:14:22( 55)( 17) 00:02:39( 57)( 20) 00:02:04( 54)( 14) 00:04:16( 39)( 19) 00:04:52( 58)( 22) 00:06:22( 56)( 13) 00:01:30( 45)( 20) 00:01:33( 59)( 13) 00:01:30( 42)( 14) 00:02:03( 47)( 11) 00:01:51( 48)( 17) 00:02:22( 50)( 13) 00:04:29( 60)( 11) 00:01:35( 90)( 21)
00:14:22( 55)( 17) 00:17:01( 57)( 17) 00:19:05( 54)( 13) 00:23:21( 39)( 16) 00:28:13( 58)( 17) 00:34:35( 56)( 17) 00:36:05( 45)( 16) 00:37:38( 59)( 16) 00:39:08( 42)( 16) 00:41:11( 47)( 16) 00:43:02( 48)( 16) 00:45:24( 50)( 16) 00:49:53( 60)( 14) 00:51:28( 90)( 14)
16 Власов Дмитрий ОДЮСШ Юрченко II 326 2003 00:52:36 16 00:11:58( 55)( 7) 00:01:50( 57)( 8) 00:01:11( 54)( 2) 00:02:36( 39)( 8) 00:04:02( 58)( 19) 00:07:28( 56)( 18) 00:01:34( 45)( 21) 00:01:54( 59)( 22) 00:01:18( 42)( 10) 00:01:56( 47)( 9) 00:01:47( 48)( 16) 00:07:46( 50)( 24) 00:05:34( 60)( 17) 00:01:31( 90)( 19)
00:11:58( 55)( 7) 00:13:48( 57)( 7) 00:14:59( 54)( 5) 00:17:35( 39)( 5) 00:21:37( 58)( 6) 00:29:05( 56)( 9) 00:30:39( 45)( 9) 00:32:33( 59)( 10) 00:33:51( 42)( 10) 00:35:47( 47)( 10) 00:37:34( 48)( 10) 00:45:20( 50)( 15) 00:50:54( 60)( 16) 00:52:25( 90)( 16)
17 Гутров Антон СШОР №5 Астапова I 321 2003 00:58:28 17 00:13:04( 55)( 11) 00:02:07( 57)( 17) 00:04:23( 54)( 22) 00:03:32( 39)( 16) 00:03:37( 58)( 16) 00:07:45( 56)( 19) 00:01:44( 45)( 22) 00:02:15( 59)( 24) 00:02:09( 42)( 22) 00:04:19( 47)( 24) 00:02:20( 48)( 22) 00:03:18( 50)( 19) 00:05:39( 60)( 19) 00:01:54( 90)( 22)
00:13:04( 55)( 11) 00:15:11( 57)( 11) 00:19:34( 54)( 15) 00:23:06( 39)( 15) 00:26:43( 58)( 13) 00:34:28( 56)( 16) 00:36:12( 45)( 17) 00:38:27( 59)( 17) 00:40:36( 42)( 17) 00:44:55( 47)( 17) 00:47:15( 48)( 17) 00:50:33( 50)( 17) 00:56:12( 60)( 17) 00:58:06( 90)( 17)
18 Моисеев Виталий СДЮТ III 332 2004 01:00:14 18 00:20:09( 55)( 24) 00:03:57( 57)( 23) 00:01:52( 54)( 12) 00:04:28( 39)( 20) 00:04:31( 58)( 20) 00:08:03( 56)( 22) 00:01:18( 45)( 14) 00:01:42( 59)( 17) 00:01:37( 42)( 17) 00:02:01( 47)( 10) 00:02:04( 48)( 19) 00:02:19( 50)( 11) 00:04:27( 60)( 10) 00:01:30( 90)( 17)
00:20:09( 55)( 24) 00:24:06( 57)( 24) 00:25:58( 54)( 24) 00:30:26( 39)( 21) 00:34:57( 58)( 21) 00:43:00( 56)( 21) 00:44:18( 45)( 21) 00:46:00( 59)( 21) 00:47:37( 42)( 21) 00:49:38( 47)( 20) 00:51:42( 48)( 20) 00:54:01( 50)( 20) 00:58:28( 60)( 19) 00:59:58( 90)( 18)
19 Чувашов Ярослав СДЮТ I 316 2004 01:01:38 19 00:13:14( 55)( 12) 00:02:27( 57)( 19) 00:02:08( 54)( 15) 00:03:45( 39)( 17) 00:11:15( 58)( 24) 00:06:13( 56)( 9) 00:01:13( 45)( 11) 00:01:38( 59)( 16) 00:01:36( 42)( 16) 00:03:18( 47)( 21) 00:01:36( 48)( 9) 00:02:40( 50)( 15) 00:05:24( 60)( 15) 00:04:54( 90)( 24)
00:13:14( 55)( 12) 00:15:41( 57)( 13) 00:17:49( 54)( 11) 00:21:34( 39)( 12) 00:32:49( 58)( 19) 00:39:02( 56)( 18) 00:40:15( 45)( 18) 00:41:53( 59)( 18) 00:43:29( 42)( 18) 00:46:47( 47)( 19) 00:48:23( 48)( 18) 00:51:03( 50)( 18) 00:56:27( 60)( 18) 01:01:21( 90)( 19)
20 Гребенщиков Алексей СДЮТ III 324 2003 01:02:01 20 00:18:37( 55)( 21) 00:03:42( 57)( 22) 00:01:45( 54)( 11) 00:05:40( 39)( 22) 00:03:38( 58)( 17) 00:08:06( 56)( 23) 00:01:19( 45)( 15) 00:01:37( 59)( 15) 00:02:12( 42)( 23) 00:03:23( 47)( 22) 00:01:59( 48)( 18) 00:03:12( 50)( 18) 00:05:10( 60)( 14) 00:01:29( 90)( 15)
00:18:37( 55)( 21) 00:22:19( 57)( 23) 00:24:04( 54)( 22) 00:29:44( 39)( 20) 00:33:22( 58)( 20) 00:41:28( 56)( 20) 00:42:47( 45)( 20) 00:44:24( 59)( 20) 00:46:36( 42)( 20) 00:49:59( 47)( 21) 00:51:58( 48)( 21) 00:55:10( 50)( 21) 01:00:20( 60)( 20) 01:01:49( 90)( 20)
21 Алексеев Евгений ДЮСШ г.Озерск Iю 335 2003 01:02:20 21 00:15:52( 55)( 19) 00:05:42( 57)( 25) 00:04:00( 54)( 20) 00:03:28( 39)( 15) 00:03:03( 58)( 13) 00:08:02( 56)( 21) 00:01:13( 45)( 11) 00:01:46( 59)( 18) 00:01:29( 42)( 13) 00:02:06( 47)( 12) 00:02:04( 48)( 19) 00:04:12( 50)( 21) 00:07:42( 60)( 23) 00:01:28( 90)( 14)
00:15:52( 55)( 19) 00:21:34( 57)( 22) 00:25:34( 54)( 23) 00:29:02( 39)( 19) 00:32:05( 58)( 18) 00:40:07( 56)( 19) 00:41:20( 45)( 19) 00:43:06( 59)( 19) 00:44:35( 42)( 19) 00:46:41( 47)( 18) 00:48:45( 48)( 19) 00:52:57( 50)( 19) 01:00:39( 60)( 21) 01:02:07( 90)( 21)
22 Алексеев Степан ОДЮСШ Юрченко II 309 2003 01:09:41 22 00:16:29( 55)( 20) 00:04:14( 57)( 24) 00:01:53( 54)( 13) 00:10:53( 39)( 24) 00:02:51( 58)( 8) 00:06:51( 56)( 15) 00:01:24( 45)( 18) 00:01:34( 59)( 14) 00:01:52( 42)( 19) 00:03:30( 47)( 23) 00:03:12( 48)( 24) 00:07:39( 50)( 23) 00:05:35( 60)( 18) 00:01:30( 90)( 17)
00:16:29( 55)( 20) 00:20:43( 57)( 19) 00:22:36( 54)( 20) 00:33:29( 39)( 23) 00:36:20( 58)( 22) 00:43:11( 56)( 22) 00:44:35( 45)( 22) 00:46:09( 59)( 22) 00:48:01( 42)( 22) 00:51:31( 47)( 22) 00:54:43( 48)( 22) 01:02:22( 50)( 23) 01:07:57( 60)( 22) 01:09:27( 90)( 22)
23 Рахматуллин Денис ДЮСШ г.Озерск Iю 325 2003 01:10:38 23 00:18:37( 55)( 21) 00:02:53( 57)( 21) 00:02:20( 54)( 17) 00:10:13( 39)( 23) 00:06:09( 58)( 23) 00:08:00( 56)( 20) 00:01:17( 45)( 13) 00:01:48( 59)( 20) 00:01:33( 42)( 15) 00:02:06( 47)( 12) 00:02:05( 48)( 21) 00:03:57( 50)( 20) 00:07:47( 60)( 24) 00:01:33( 90)( 20)
00:18:37( 55)( 21) 00:21:30( 57)( 21) 00:23:50( 54)( 21) 00:34:03( 39)( 24) 00:40:12( 58)( 24) 00:48:12( 56)( 24) 00:49:29( 45)( 24) 00:51:17( 59)( 24) 00:52:50( 42)( 23) 00:54:56( 47)( 23) 00:57:01( 48)( 23) 01:00:58( 50)( 22) 01:08:45( 60)( 23) 01:10:18( 90)( 23)
24 Степанов Михаил СШ Вертикаль Сергеев Iю 313 2003 01:11:06 24 00:22:21( 55)( 26) 00:02:23( 57)( 18) 00:03:12( 54)( 18) 00:05:10( 39)( 21) 00:03:40( 58)( 18) 00:10:18( 56)( 24) 00:01:45( 45)( 23) 00:01:55( 59)( 23) 00:02:12( 42)( 23) 00:02:11( 47)( 14) 00:02:48( 48)( 23) 00:05:02( 50)( 22) 00:05:58( 60)( 21) 00:01:56( 90)( 23)
00:22:21( 55)( 26) 00:24:44( 57)( 25) 00:27:56( 54)( 25) 00:33:06( 39)( 22) 00:36:46( 58)( 23) 00:47:04( 56)( 23) 00:48:49( 45)( 23) 00:50:44( 59)( 23) 00:52:56( 42)( 24) 00:55:07( 47)( 24) 00:57:55( 48)( 24) 01:02:57( 50)( 24) 01:08:55( 60)( 24) 01:10:51( 90)( 24)
25 Хабибрахманов Кирилл Златоуст-СШ №1 Iю 308 2003 п.3.13.12.2 00:21:08( 55)( 25)
00:21:08( 55)( 25)
26 Ильиных Максим СДЮТ I 334 2003 п.3.13.12.2 00:14:04( 55)( 16) 00:01:45( 57)( 7) 00:04:36( 54)( 24)
00:14:04( 55)( 16) 00:15:49( 57)( 16) 00:20:25( 54)( 17)
27 Ручка Андрей ДЮСШ г.Озерск Iю 337 2004 п.3.13.12.2
Ранг не определялся
М ДО19, 15 КП, 6.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 35) 2( 54) 3( 33) 4( 55) 5( 41) 6( 38) 7( 37) 8( 36) 9( 56) 10( 42) 11( 63) 12( 49) 13( 53) 14( 51) 15( 90)
1 Михеев Павел СДЮТ КМС 124 2002 00:48:55 1 00:11:41( 35)( 3) 00:02:04( 54)( 1) 00:01:41( 33)( 8) 00:01:52( 55)( 1) 00:03:05( 41)( 3) 00:01:40( 38)( 2) 00:01:55( 37)( 1) 00:03:20( 36)( 5) 00:05:31( 56)( 1) 00:01:39( 42)( 2) 00:01:44( 63)( 3) 00:02:47( 49)( 7) 00:04:43( 53)( 8) 00:03:42( 51)( 7) 00:01:19( 90)( 6)
00:11:41( 35)( 3) 00:13:45( 54)( 2) 00:15:26( 33)( 2) 00:17:18( 55)( 2) 00:20:23( 41)( 1) 00:22:03( 38)( 1) 00:23:58( 37)( 1) 00:27:18( 36)( 1) 00:32:49( 56)( 1) 00:34:28( 42)( 1) 00:36:12( 63)( 1) 00:38:59( 49)( 1) 00:43:42( 53)( 1) 00:47:24( 51)( 1) 00:48:43( 90)( 1)
2 Гутров Роман СШОР №5 Астапова КМС 118 2001 00:49:47 2 00:11:26( 35)( 2) 00:02:13( 54)( 2) 00:01:21( 33)( 2) 00:02:16( 55)( 6) 00:03:09( 41)( 4) 00:01:47( 38)( 4) 00:02:59( 37)( 4) 00:03:03( 36)( 1) 00:07:50( 56)( 6) 00:01:51( 42)( 4) 00:01:26( 63)( 1) 00:02:24( 49)( 1) 00:03:49( 53)( 1) 00:02:32( 51)( 4) 00:01:30( 90)( 8)
00:11:26( 35)( 2) 00:13:39( 54)( 1) 00:15:00( 33)( 1) 00:17:16( 55)( 1) 00:20:25( 41)( 2) 00:22:12( 38)( 2) 00:25:11( 37)( 2) 00:28:14( 36)( 2) 00:36:04( 56)( 2) 00:37:55( 42)( 2) 00:39:21( 63)( 2) 00:41:45( 49)( 2) 00:45:34( 53)( 2) 00:48:06( 51)( 2) 00:49:36( 90)( 2)
3 Воинков Егор СДЮТ I 119 2002 00:53:55 3 00:11:13( 35)( 1) 00:02:43( 54)( 5) 00:01:32( 33)( 5) 00:02:50( 55)( 9) 00:03:29( 41)( 7) 00:01:57( 38)( 7) 00:05:11( 37)( 9) 00:03:11( 36)( 2) 00:05:44( 56)( 2) 00:01:31( 42)( 1) 00:01:58( 63)( 4) 00:02:38( 49)( 3) 00:04:48( 53)( 9) 00:03:47( 51)( 8) 00:01:11( 90)( 4)
00:11:13( 35)( 1) 00:13:56( 54)( 3) 00:15:28( 33)( 3) 00:18:18( 55)( 3) 00:21:47( 41)( 3) 00:23:44( 38)( 3) 00:28:55( 37)( 4) 00:32:06( 36)( 4) 00:37:50( 56)( 4) 00:39:21( 42)( 3) 00:41:19( 63)( 3) 00:43:57( 49)( 3) 00:48:45( 53)( 3) 00:52:32( 51)( 3) 00:53:43( 90)( 3)
4 Багрецов Тимофей Родонит I 122 2003 00:55:48 4 00:13:11( 35)( 5) 00:02:42( 54)( 4) 00:01:30( 33)( 4) 00:01:53( 55)( 2) 00:02:55( 41)( 2) 00:01:49( 38)( 5) 00:02:02( 37)( 2) 00:03:19( 36)( 4) 00:08:17( 56)( 8) 00:02:15( 42)( 8) 00:02:58( 63)( 10) 00:06:10( 49)( 11) 00:04:04( 53)( 3) 00:01:16( 51)( 1) 00:01:11( 90)( 4)
00:13:11( 35)( 5) 00:15:53( 54)( 5) 00:17:23( 33)( 5) 00:19:16( 55)( 5) 00:22:11( 41)( 4) 00:24:00( 38)( 4) 00:26:02( 37)( 3) 00:29:21( 36)( 3) 00:37:38( 56)( 3) 00:39:53( 42)( 4) 00:42:51( 63)( 4) 00:49:01( 49)( 5) 00:53:05( 53)( 5) 00:54:21( 51)( 4) 00:55:32( 90)( 4)
5 Васильев Станислав СДЮТ I 114 2002 01:01:52 5 00:12:43( 35)( 4) 00:02:56( 54)( 7) 00:01:24( 33)( 3) 00:01:55( 55)( 3) 00:05:31( 41)( 10) 00:01:41( 38)( 3) 00:04:08( 37)( 7) 00:03:53( 36)( 7) 00:07:12( 56)( 5) 00:02:05( 42)( 6) 00:01:59( 63)( 5) 00:02:34( 49)( 2) 00:04:25( 53)( 6) 00:08:09( 51)( 10) 00:01:03( 90)( 1)
00:12:43( 35)( 4) 00:15:39( 54)( 4) 00:17:03( 33)( 4) 00:18:58( 55)( 4) 00:24:29( 41)( 5) 00:26:10( 38)( 5) 00:30:18( 37)( 5) 00:34:11( 36)( 5) 00:41:23( 56)( 5) 00:43:28( 42)( 5) 00:45:27( 63)( 5) 00:48:01( 49)( 4) 00:52:26( 53)( 4) 01:00:35( 51)( 5) 01:01:38( 90)( 5)
6 Мороз Владимир СДЮТ I 112 2002 01:04:14 6 00:18:17( 35)( 9) 00:02:44( 54)( 6) 00:01:45( 33)( 9) 00:02:47( 55)( 8) 00:03:26( 41)( 6) 00:01:53( 38)( 6) 00:05:14( 37)( 10) 00:03:13( 36)( 3) 00:05:48( 56)( 3) 00:01:55( 42)( 5) 00:02:07( 63)( 7) 00:02:38( 49)( 3) 00:04:29( 53)( 7) 00:06:23( 51)( 9) 00:01:21( 90)( 7)
00:18:17( 35)( 9) 00:21:01( 54)( 8) 00:22:46( 33)( 8) 00:25:33( 55)( 7) 00:28:59( 41)( 8) 00:30:52( 38)( 8) 00:36:06( 37)( 8) 00:39:19( 36)( 8) 00:45:07( 56)( 6) 00:47:02( 42)( 6) 00:49:09( 63)( 6) 00:51:47( 49)( 6) 00:56:16( 53)( 6) 01:02:39( 51)( 6) 01:04:00( 90)( 6)
7 Жигалин Павел КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко III 115 2001 01:05:51 7 00:16:11( 35)( 8) 00:08:34( 54)( 11) 00:01:36( 33)( 7) 00:02:23( 55)( 7) 00:04:04( 41)( 9) 00:01:59( 38)( 8) 00:02:42( 37)( 3) 00:03:51( 36)( 6) 00:07:56( 56)( 7) 00:02:26( 42)( 9) 00:01:35( 63)( 2) 00:02:58( 49)( 8) 00:04:18( 53)( 4) 00:03:30( 51)( 6) 00:01:35( 90)( 10)
00:16:11( 35)( 8) 00:24:45( 54)( 10) 00:26:21( 33)( 10) 00:28:44( 55)( 10) 00:32:48( 41)( 10) 00:34:47( 38)( 9) 00:37:29( 37)( 9) 00:41:20( 36)( 9) 00:49:16( 56)( 8) 00:51:42( 42)( 8) 00:53:17( 63)( 7) 00:56:15( 49)( 7) 01:00:33( 53)( 7) 01:04:03( 51)( 7) 01:05:38( 90)( 7)
8 Буров Николай ДЮСШ №5 КМС 120 2002 01:08:08 8 00:24:26( 35)( 11) 00:03:20( 54)( 8) 00:01:33( 33)( 6) 00:01:56( 55)( 4) 00:06:41( 41)( 11) 00:02:04( 38)( 9) 00:03:17( 37)( 6) 00:03:59( 36)( 9) 00:06:58( 56)( 4) 00:01:50( 42)( 3) 00:02:22( 63)( 8) 00:02:46( 49)( 6) 00:03:57( 53)( 2) 00:01:40( 51)( 3) 00:01:06( 90)( 2)
00:24:26( 35)( 11) 00:27:46( 54)( 11) 00:29:19( 33)( 11) 00:31:15( 55)( 11) 00:37:56( 41)( 11) 00:40:00( 38)( 11) 00:43:17( 37)( 10) 00:47:16( 36)( 10) 00:54:14( 56)( 10) 00:56:04( 42)( 10) 00:58:26( 63)( 10) 01:01:12( 49)( 10) 01:05:09( 53)( 9) 01:06:49( 51)( 9) 01:07:55( 90)( 8)
9 Мошков Кирилл СДЮТ II 121 2001 01:08:12 9 00:19:44( 35)( 10) 00:02:34( 54)( 3) 00:01:19( 33)( 1) 00:02:05( 55)( 5) 00:02:33( 41)( 1) 00:01:29( 38)( 1) 00:03:08( 37)( 5) 00:05:24( 36)( 11) 00:09:55( 56)( 10) 00:02:51( 42)( 11) 00:02:32( 63)( 9) 00:02:42( 49)( 5) 00:06:25( 53)( 10) 00:03:02( 51)( 5) 00:02:17( 90)( 11)
00:19:44( 35)( 10) 00:22:18( 54)( 9) 00:23:37( 33)( 9) 00:25:42( 55)( 8) 00:28:15( 41)( 7) 00:29:44( 38)( 6) 00:32:52( 37)( 6) 00:38:16( 36)( 6) 00:48:11( 56)( 7) 00:51:02( 42)( 7) 00:53:34( 63)( 8) 00:56:16( 49)( 8) 01:02:41( 53)( 8) 01:05:43( 51)( 8) 01:08:00( 90)( 9)
10 Бутюгин Влад ОДЮСШ Юрченко III 113 2002 01:12:19 10 00:14:57( 35)( 7) 00:03:38( 54)( 10) 00:02:27( 33)( 11) 00:03:01( 55)( 10) 00:04:01( 41)( 8) 00:02:06( 38)( 10) 00:05:02( 37)( 8) 00:03:57( 36)( 8) 00:10:25( 56)( 11) 00:02:38( 42)( 10) 00:03:13( 63)( 11) 00:05:18( 49)( 10) 00:08:49( 53)( 11) 00:01:27( 51)( 2) 00:01:06( 90)( 2)
00:14:57( 35)( 7) 00:18:35( 54)( 7) 00:21:02( 33)( 7) 00:24:03( 55)( 6) 00:28:04( 41)( 6) 00:30:10( 38)( 7) 00:35:12( 37)( 7) 00:39:09( 36)( 7) 00:49:34( 56)( 9) 00:52:12( 42)( 9) 00:55:25( 63)( 9) 01:00:43( 49)( 9) 01:09:32( 53)( 10) 01:10:59( 51)( 10) 01:12:05( 90)( 10)
11 Фенин Егор СДЮТ II 116 2002 01:36:28 11 00:14:46( 35)( 6) 00:03:31( 54)( 9) 00:01:46( 33)( 10) 00:06:58( 55)( 11) 00:03:25( 41)( 5) 00:09:24( 38)( 11) 00:16:29( 37)( 11) 00:04:34( 36)( 10) 00:09:06( 56)( 9) 00:02:13( 42)( 7) 00:02:05( 63)( 6) 00:03:06( 49)( 9) 00:04:19( 53)( 5) 00:13:00( 51)( 11) 00:01:31( 90)( 9)
00:14:46( 35)( 6) 00:18:17( 54)( 6) 00:20:03( 33)( 6) 00:27:01( 55)( 9) 00:30:26( 41)( 9) 00:39:50( 38)( 10) 00:56:19( 37)( 11) 01:00:53( 36)( 11) 01:09:59( 56)( 11) 01:12:12( 42)( 11) 01:14:17( 63)( 11) 01:17:23( 49)( 11) 01:21:42( 53)( 11) 01:34:42( 51)( 11) 01:36:13( 90)( 11)
Ранг не определялся
М10, 6 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 69) 2( 63) 3( 48) 4( 64) 5( 60) 6( 90)
1 Китаев Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 715 2009 00:25:31 1 00:03:23( 69)( 2) 00:03:08( 63)( 2) 00:01:38( 48)( 4) 00:02:40( 64)( 2) 00:12:33( 60)( 10) 00:01:56( 90)( 3)
00:03:23( 69)( 2) 00:06:31( 63)( 2) 00:08:09( 48)( 2) 00:10:49( 64)( 2) 00:23:22( 60)( 1) 00:25:18( 90)( 1)
2 Козлов Савва ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 716 2009 00:26:08 2 00:02:30( 69)( 1) 00:02:49( 63)( 1) 00:01:31( 48)( 1) 00:02:16( 64)( 1) 00:15:23( 60)( 14) 00:01:23( 90)( 1)
00:02:30( 69)( 1) 00:05:19( 63)( 1) 00:06:50( 48)( 1) 00:09:06( 64)( 1) 00:24:29( 60)( 2) 00:25:52( 90)( 2)
3 Сенчурин Ярослав КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 720 2009 00:34:27 3 00:04:52( 69)( 7) 00:08:26( 63)( 13) 00:05:44( 48)( 14) 00:03:43( 64)( 4) 00:09:13( 60)( 5) 00:02:12( 90)( 11)
00:04:52( 69)( 7) 00:13:18( 63)( 9) 00:19:02( 48)( 13) 00:22:45( 64)( 6) 00:31:58( 60)( 3) 00:34:10( 90)( 3)
4 Королев Виктор ОДЮСШ Кучина 708 2009 00:35:23 4 00:08:46( 69)( 17) 00:04:51( 63)( 6) 00:02:11( 48)( 8) 00:04:47( 64)( 7) 00:12:06( 60)( 8) 00:02:21( 90)( 13)
00:08:46( 69)( 17) 00:13:37( 63)( 10) 00:15:48( 48)( 7) 00:20:35( 64)( 4) 00:32:41( 60)( 4) 00:35:02( 90)( 4)
5 Замятин Матвей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 719 2009 00:35:39 5 00:07:03( 69)( 15) 00:07:17( 63)( 11) 00:05:52( 48)( 15) 00:03:49( 64)( 5) 00:09:07( 60)( 3) 00:02:09( 90)( 7)
00:07:03( 69)( 15) 00:14:20( 63)( 12) 00:20:12( 48)( 15) 00:24:01( 64)( 10) 00:33:08( 60)( 5) 00:35:17( 90)( 5)
6 Хайбуллин Адис Златоуст-СШ №1 718 2009 00:37:01 6 00:06:48( 69)( 14) 00:10:12( 63)( 15) 00:02:52( 48)( 10) 00:06:25( 64)( 12) 00:07:45( 60)( 2) 00:02:35( 90)( 15)
00:06:48( 69)( 14) 00:17:00( 63)( 17) 00:19:52( 48)( 14) 00:26:17( 64)( 12) 00:34:02( 60)( 6) 00:36:37( 90)( 6)
7 Автухович Макар КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 717 2011 00:37:25 7 00:08:59( 69)( 18) 00:07:17( 63)( 11) 00:05:54( 48)( 16) 00:03:42( 64)( 3) 00:09:07( 60)( 3) 00:02:09( 90)( 7)
00:08:59( 69)( 18) 00:16:16( 63)( 15) 00:22:10( 48)( 16) 00:25:52( 64)( 11) 00:34:59( 60)( 7) 00:37:08( 90)( 7)
8 Удалов Артемий СШОР №5 Астапова 706 00:38:06 8 00:03:38( 69)( 4) 00:06:50( 63)( 9) 00:01:34( 48)( 2) 00:06:57( 64)( 13) 00:16:44( 60)( 15) 00:02:03( 90)( 5)
00:03:38( 69)( 4) 00:10:28( 63)( 6) 00:12:02( 48)( 5) 00:18:59( 64)( 3) 00:35:43( 60)( 8) 00:37:46( 90)( 8)
9 Бычихин Матвей ОДЮСШ Кучина 705 2009 00:38:32 9 00:04:53( 69)( 8) 00:11:46( 63)( 17) 00:02:13( 48)( 9) 00:04:45( 64)( 6) 00:12:06( 60)( 8) 00:02:24( 90)( 14)
00:04:53( 69)( 8) 00:16:39( 63)( 16) 00:18:52( 48)( 12) 00:23:37( 64)( 8) 00:35:43( 60)( 8) 00:38:07( 90)( 9)
10 Кирьякевич Георгий ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 712 2010 00:42:49 10 00:04:21( 69)( 5) 00:09:38( 63)( 14) 00:01:34( 48)( 2) 00:11:49( 64)( 16) 00:12:54( 60)( 13) 00:02:15( 90)( 12)
00:04:21( 69)( 5) 00:13:59( 63)( 11) 00:15:33( 48)( 6) 00:27:22( 64)( 13) 00:40:16( 60)( 10) 00:42:31( 90)( 10)
11 Брунеткин Артём КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 711 2009 00:43:36 11 00:04:54( 69)( 9) 00:10:38( 63)( 16) 00:01:38( 48)( 4) 00:11:09( 64)( 14) 00:12:45( 60)( 12) 00:02:09( 90)( 7)
00:04:54( 69)( 9) 00:15:32( 63)( 14) 00:17:10( 48)( 9) 00:28:19( 64)( 14) 00:41:04( 60)( 11) 00:43:13( 90)( 11)
12 Багапов Игорь Новогорный 710 2009 00:44:23 12 00:05:25( 69)( 10) 00:03:55( 63)( 5) 00:08:14( 48)( 17) 00:11:38( 64)( 15) 00:12:44( 60)( 11) 00:02:10( 90)( 10)
00:05:25( 69)( 10) 00:09:20( 63)( 5) 00:17:34( 48)( 10) 00:29:12( 64)( 15) 00:41:56( 60)( 13) 00:44:06( 90)( 12)
13 Агишев Андрей ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 709 2009 00:45:32 13 00:06:26( 69)( 13) 00:06:29( 63)( 8) 00:03:17( 48)( 12) 00:05:49( 64)( 9) 00:21:01( 60)( 17) 00:02:07( 90)( 6)
00:06:26( 69)( 13) 00:12:55( 63)( 8) 00:16:12( 48)( 8) 00:22:01( 64)( 5) 00:43:02( 60)( 14) 00:45:09( 90)( 13)
14 Мишакин Макар ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 707 2009 00:47:35 14 00:08:29( 69)( 16) 00:06:24( 63)( 7) 00:03:23( 48)( 13) 00:05:42( 64)( 8) 00:21:13( 60)( 18) 00:02:01( 90)( 4)
00:08:29( 69)( 16) 00:14:53( 63)( 13) 00:18:16( 48)( 11) 00:23:58( 64)( 9) 00:45:11( 60)( 15) 00:47:12( 90)( 14)
15 Сулимко Денис СШОР №5 Гуревич IIIю 702 2009 00:48:39 15 00:04:40( 69)( 6) 00:03:25( 63)( 4) 00:01:46( 48)( 7) 00:13:18( 64)( 17) 00:18:01( 60)( 16) 00:07:07( 90)( 18)
00:04:40( 69)( 6) 00:08:05( 63)( 4) 00:09:51( 48)( 4) 00:23:09( 64)( 7) 00:41:10( 60)( 12) 00:48:17( 90)( 15)
16 Какоулин Фаддей ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 703 2009 00:52:16 16 00:03:33( 69)( 3) 00:03:14( 63)( 3) 00:01:44( 48)( 6) 00:36:18( 64)( 18) 00:05:38( 60)( 1) 00:01:29( 90)( 2)
00:03:33( 69)( 3) 00:06:47( 63)( 3) 00:08:31( 48)( 3) 00:44:49( 64)( 17) 00:50:27( 60)( 16) 00:51:56( 90)( 16)
17 Садыков Тимур СШОР №5 Крохалев 713 2010 00:55:42 17 00:05:51( 69)( 12) 00:24:51( 63)( 18) 00:03:14( 48)( 11) 00:05:55( 64)( 11) 00:10:53( 60)( 6) 00:04:29( 90)( 17)
00:05:51( 69)( 12) 00:30:42( 63)( 18) 00:33:56( 48)( 17) 00:39:51( 64)( 16) 00:50:44( 60)( 17) 00:55:13( 90)( 17)
18 Федотов Дмитрий ДЮСШ г.Озерск 714 2010 01:02:14 18
19 Колпаков Семен СШОР №5 Крохалев 704 2010 01:04:31 19 00:05:35( 69)( 11) 00:07:13( 63)( 10) 00:30:07( 48)( 18) 00:05:54( 64)( 10) 00:10:53( 60)( 6) 00:04:26( 90)( 16)
00:05:35( 69)( 11) 00:12:48( 63)( 7) 00:42:55( 48)( 18) 00:48:49( 64)( 18) 00:59:42( 60)( 18) 01:04:08( 90)( 18)
20 Кияченко Макар ДЮСШ г.Озерск 701 2009 п.3.13.12.2
Ранг не определялся
М40, 15 КП, 6.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 35) 2( 54) 3( 33) 4( 55) 5( 41) 6( 38) 7( 37) 8( 36) 9( 56) 10( 42) 11( 63) 12( 49) 13( 53) 14( 51) 15( 90)
1 Кульбякин Алексей Миасс 129 1972 00:48:50 1 00:11:23( 35)( 1) 00:02:22( 54)( 1) 00:01:21( 33)( 1) 00:02:17( 55)( 4) 00:02:40( 41)( 1) 00:01:50( 38)( 1) 00:04:59( 37)( 7) 00:03:25( 36)( 2) 00:05:47( 56)( 2) 00:01:40( 42)( 1) 00:01:32( 63)( 1) 00:03:03( 49)( 5) 00:03:55( 53)( 2) 00:01:10( 51)( 1) 00:01:10( 90)( 2)
00:11:23( 35)( 1) 00:13:45( 54)( 1) 00:15:06( 33)( 1) 00:17:23( 55)( 1) 00:20:03( 41)( 1) 00:21:53( 38)( 1) 00:26:52( 37)( 1) 00:30:17( 36)( 1) 00:36:04( 56)( 1) 00:37:44( 42)( 1) 00:39:16( 63)( 1) 00:42:19( 49)( 1) 00:46:14( 53)( 1) 00:47:24( 51)( 1) 00:48:34( 90)( 1)
2 Беляев Александр Чистый воздух III 131 1977 00:54:14 2 00:13:25( 35)( 5) 00:02:25( 54)( 2) 00:01:53( 33)( 4) 00:02:48( 55)( 6) 00:03:09( 41)( 3) 00:01:53( 38)( 3) 00:02:08( 37)( 1) 00:06:16( 36)( 8) 00:07:06( 56)( 4) 00:02:01( 42)( 3) 00:02:00( 63)( 5) 00:03:00( 49)( 3) 00:03:40( 53)( 1) 00:01:10( 51)( 1) 00:01:06( 90)( 1)
00:13:25( 35)( 5) 00:15:50( 54)( 4) 00:17:43( 33)( 4) 00:20:31( 55)( 4) 00:23:40( 41)( 4) 00:25:33( 38)( 4) 00:27:41( 37)( 3) 00:33:57( 36)( 4) 00:41:03( 56)( 4) 00:43:04( 42)( 4) 00:45:04( 63)( 4) 00:48:04( 49)( 4) 00:51:44( 53)( 3) 00:52:54( 51)( 2) 00:54:00( 90)( 2)
3 Китаев Александр Челябинск, лично 125 00:55:53 3 00:13:11( 35)( 4) 00:02:31( 54)( 4) 00:01:43( 33)( 2) 00:02:08( 55)( 2) 00:03:09( 41)( 3) 00:02:13( 38)( 5) 00:02:26( 37)( 4) 00:03:58( 36)( 4) 00:08:01( 56)( 6) 00:02:21( 42)( 6) 00:01:37( 63)( 2) 00:03:00( 49)( 3) 00:04:45( 53)( 4) 00:02:52( 51)( 7) 00:01:41( 90)( 7)
00:13:11( 35)( 4) 00:15:42( 54)( 3) 00:17:25( 33)( 3) 00:19:33( 55)( 3) 00:22:42( 41)( 3) 00:24:55( 38)( 3) 00:27:21( 37)( 2) 00:31:19( 36)( 2) 00:39:20( 56)( 3) 00:41:41( 42)( 3) 00:43:18( 63)( 3) 00:46:18( 49)( 2) 00:51:03( 53)( 2) 00:53:55( 51)( 3) 00:55:36( 90)( 3)
4 Ческидов Владимир ИНИН I 132 1970 00:56:11 4 00:12:58( 35)( 3) 00:02:28( 54)( 3) 00:01:43( 33)( 2) 00:01:49( 55)( 1) 00:02:40( 41)( 1) 00:01:52( 38)( 2) 00:06:55( 37)( 10) 00:05:06( 36)( 6) 00:06:39( 56)( 3) 00:01:42( 42)( 2) 00:02:36( 63)( 6) 00:02:40( 49)( 1) 00:03:56( 53)( 3) 00:01:42( 51)( 5) 00:01:11( 90)( 3)
00:12:58( 35)( 3) 00:15:26( 54)( 2) 00:17:09( 33)( 2) 00:18:58( 55)( 2) 00:21:38( 41)( 2) 00:23:30( 38)( 2) 00:30:25( 37)( 5) 00:35:31( 36)( 5) 00:42:10( 56)( 5) 00:43:52( 42)( 5) 00:46:28( 63)( 5) 00:49:08( 49)( 5) 00:53:04( 53)( 4) 00:54:46( 51)( 4) 00:55:57( 90)( 4)
5 Гутров Михаил СПАРТАК II 127 1974 00:57:51 5 00:13:42( 35)( 6) 00:02:57( 54)( 5) 00:01:58( 33)( 6) 00:02:19( 55)( 5) 00:03:54( 41)( 5) 00:02:22( 38)( 6) 00:02:09( 37)( 2) 00:03:19( 36)( 1) 00:05:42( 56)( 1) 00:02:36( 42)( 9) 00:01:52( 63)( 3) 00:03:39( 49)( 6) 00:08:08( 53)( 7) 00:01:35( 51)( 3) 00:01:27( 90)( 4)
00:13:42( 35)( 6) 00:16:39( 54)( 6) 00:18:37( 33)( 6) 00:20:56( 55)( 5) 00:24:50( 41)( 5) 00:27:12( 38)( 5) 00:29:21( 37)( 4) 00:32:40( 36)( 3) 00:38:22( 56)( 2) 00:40:58( 42)( 2) 00:42:50( 63)( 2) 00:46:29( 49)( 3) 00:54:37( 53)( 5) 00:56:12( 51)( 5) 00:57:39( 90)( 5)
6 Ващенко Евгений Озерск IIIю 130 1978 01:03:42 6 00:11:47( 35)( 2) 00:04:04( 54)( 7) 00:02:21( 33)( 8) 00:04:59( 55)( 10) 00:05:53( 41)( 7) 00:01:53( 38)( 3) 00:02:30( 37)( 5) 00:03:52( 36)( 3) 00:07:18( 56)( 5) 00:02:09( 42)( 5) 00:01:56( 63)( 4) 00:02:52( 49)( 2) 00:05:21( 53)( 5) 00:04:59( 51)( 8) 00:01:29( 90)( 5)
00:11:47( 35)( 2) 00:15:51( 54)( 5) 00:18:12( 33)( 5) 00:23:11( 55)( 6) 00:29:04( 41)( 7) 00:30:57( 38)( 7) 00:33:27( 37)( 7) 00:37:19( 36)( 7) 00:44:37( 56)( 6) 00:46:46( 42)( 6) 00:48:42( 63)( 6) 00:51:34( 49)( 6) 00:56:55( 53)( 6) 01:01:54( 51)( 6) 01:03:23( 90)( 6)
7 Багрецов Александр Екатеринбург 134 1971 01:04:01 7 00:14:07( 35)( 7) 00:05:09( 54)( 10) 00:01:57( 33)( 5) 00:02:12( 55)( 3) 00:03:57( 41)( 6) 00:02:27( 38)( 7) 00:02:20( 37)( 3) 00:04:46( 36)( 5) 00:08:27( 56)( 7) 00:02:05( 42)( 4) 00:02:37( 63)( 7) 00:04:03( 49)( 8) 00:05:47( 53)( 6) 00:02:13( 51)( 6) 00:01:39( 90)( 6)
00:14:07( 35)( 7) 00:19:16( 54)( 7) 00:21:13( 33)( 7) 00:23:25( 55)( 7) 00:27:22( 41)( 6) 00:29:49( 38)( 6) 00:32:09( 37)( 6) 00:36:55( 36)( 6) 00:45:22( 56)( 7) 00:47:27( 42)( 7) 00:50:04( 63)( 7) 00:54:07( 49)( 7) 00:59:54( 53)( 7) 01:02:07( 51)( 7) 01:03:46( 90)( 7)
8 Бушков Михаил СПАРТАК III 133 1976 01:23:50 8 00:18:28( 35)( 9) 00:04:00( 54)( 6) 00:02:17( 33)( 7) 00:03:00( 55)( 7) 00:07:18( 41)( 8) 00:02:42( 38)( 8) 00:02:38( 37)( 6) 00:05:37( 36)( 7) 00:10:53( 56)( 8) 00:02:33( 42)( 8) 00:03:26( 63)( 8) 00:03:54( 49)( 7) 00:11:19( 53)( 8) 00:01:38( 51)( 4) 00:03:44( 90)( 10)
00:18:28( 35)( 9) 00:22:28( 54)( 8) 00:24:45( 33)( 8) 00:27:45( 55)( 8) 00:35:03( 41)( 8) 00:37:45( 38)( 8) 00:40:23( 37)( 8) 00:46:00( 36)( 8) 00:56:53( 56)( 8) 00:59:26( 42)( 8) 01:02:52( 63)( 8) 01:06:46( 49)( 8) 01:18:05( 53)( 8) 01:19:43( 51)( 8) 01:23:27( 90)( 8)
9 Васильев Николай КСО Динамо 128 1985 01:55:44 9 00:18:25( 35)( 8) 00:04:52( 54)( 9) 00:11:29( 33)( 10) 00:03:18( 55)( 9) 00:08:07( 41)( 9) 00:03:09( 38)( 10) 00:06:31( 37)( 9) 00:06:37( 36)( 9) 00:11:30( 56)( 9) 00:02:50( 42)( 10) 00:05:42( 63)( 10) 00:04:26( 49)( 9) 00:12:34( 53)( 9) 00:13:44( 51)( 10) 00:02:16( 90)( 8)
00:18:25( 35)( 8) 00:23:17( 54)( 9) 00:34:46( 33)( 9) 00:38:04( 55)( 9) 00:46:11( 41)( 9) 00:49:20( 38)( 9) 00:55:51( 37)( 9) 01:02:28( 36)( 9) 01:13:58( 56)( 9) 01:16:48( 42)( 9) 01:22:30( 63)( 9) 01:26:56( 49)( 9) 01:39:30( 53)( 9) 01:53:14( 51)( 9) 01:55:30( 90)( 9)
10 Иванов Евгений КСО Динамо 126 1974 01:57:56 10 00:20:52( 35)( 10) 00:04:44( 54)( 8) 00:11:17( 33)( 9) 00:03:12( 55)( 8) 00:08:12( 41)( 10) 00:03:01( 38)( 9) 00:05:57( 37)( 8) 00:07:19( 36)( 10) 00:11:50( 56)( 10) 00:02:30( 42)( 7) 00:05:32( 63)( 9) 00:04:27( 49)( 10) 00:12:47( 53)( 10) 00:13:32( 51)( 9) 00:02:22( 90)( 9)
00:20:52( 35)( 10) 00:25:36( 54)( 10) 00:36:53( 33)( 10) 00:40:05( 55)( 10) 00:48:17( 41)( 10) 00:51:18( 38)( 10) 00:57:15( 37)( 10) 01:04:34( 36)( 10) 01:16:24( 56)( 10) 01:18:54( 42)( 10) 01:24:26( 63)( 10) 01:28:53( 49)( 10) 01:41:40( 53)( 10) 01:55:12( 51)( 10) 01:57:34( 90)( 10)
Ранг не определялся
М50, 14 КП, 5.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 55) 2( 57) 3( 54) 4( 39) 5( 58) 6( 56) 7( 45) 8( 59) 9( 42) 10( 47) 11( 48) 12( 50) 13( 60) 14( 90)
1 Кокорин Сергей КСО Легенда МС 343 1961 00:39:15 1 00:10:42( 55)( 1) 00:01:35( 57)( 1) 00:01:29( 54)( 1) 00:02:35( 39)( 1) 00:02:48( 58)( 1) 00:05:04( 56)( 1) 00:01:29( 45)( 8) 00:01:19( 59)( 1) 00:01:14( 42)( 1) 00:02:17( 47)( 11) 00:01:36( 48)( 2) 00:01:58( 50)( 1) 00:03:37( 60)( 1) 00:01:17( 90)( 2)
00:10:42( 55)( 1) 00:12:17( 57)( 1) 00:13:46( 54)( 1) 00:16:21( 39)( 1) 00:19:09( 58)( 1) 00:24:13( 56)( 1) 00:25:42( 45)( 1) 00:27:01( 59)( 1) 00:28:15( 42)( 1) 00:30:32( 47)( 1) 00:32:08( 48)( 1) 00:34:06( 50)( 1) 00:37:43( 60)( 1) 00:39:00( 90)( 1)
2 Мишарин Алексей Кыштым МС 339 1963 00:43:36 2 00:12:55( 55)( 6) 00:01:46( 57)( 3) 00:01:30( 54)( 2) 00:02:57( 39)( 3) 00:02:57( 58)( 2) 00:06:14( 56)( 4) 00:01:21( 45)( 7) 00:01:19( 59)( 1) 00:01:17( 42)( 2) 00:02:20( 47)( 12) 00:01:35( 48)( 1) 00:02:03( 50)( 2) 00:03:44( 60)( 2) 00:01:17( 90)( 2)
00:12:55( 55)( 6) 00:14:41( 57)( 5) 00:16:11( 54)( 3) 00:19:08( 39)( 3) 00:22:05( 58)( 2) 00:28:19( 56)( 2) 00:29:40( 45)( 2) 00:30:59( 59)( 2) 00:32:16( 42)( 2) 00:34:36( 47)( 2) 00:36:11( 48)( 2) 00:38:14( 50)( 2) 00:41:58( 60)( 2) 00:43:15( 90)( 2)
3 Волков Леонид Челябинск, лично 355 00:44:58 3 00:12:16( 55)( 2) 00:01:56( 57)( 6) 00:01:42( 54)( 5) 00:03:13( 39)( 7) 00:03:35( 58)( 9) 00:05:37( 56)( 2) 00:02:10( 45)( 10) 00:01:36( 59)( 4) 00:01:32( 42)( 5) 00:01:47( 47)( 1) 00:02:02( 48)( 10) 00:02:16( 50)( 6) 00:03:53( 60)( 3) 00:01:09( 90)( 1)
00:12:16( 55)( 2) 00:14:12( 57)( 2) 00:15:54( 54)( 2) 00:19:07( 39)( 2) 00:22:42( 58)( 3) 00:28:19( 56)( 2) 00:30:29( 45)( 4) 00:32:05( 59)( 4) 00:33:37( 42)( 3) 00:35:24( 47)( 3) 00:37:26( 48)( 3) 00:39:42( 50)( 3) 00:43:35( 60)( 3) 00:44:44( 90)( 3)
4 Астапов Сергей СПАРТАК КМС 353 1963 00:46:26 4 00:12:48( 55)( 5) 00:02:27( 57)( 12) 00:01:30( 54)( 2) 00:03:09( 39)( 5) 00:03:09( 58)( 6) 00:06:07( 56)( 3) 00:01:10( 45)( 4) 00:01:36( 59)( 4) 00:02:01( 42)( 12) 00:02:02( 47)( 8) 00:02:05( 48)( 11) 00:02:31( 50)( 10) 00:04:05( 60)( 6) 00:01:27( 90)( 9)
00:12:48( 55)( 5) 00:15:15( 57)( 6) 00:16:45( 54)( 5) 00:19:54( 39)( 5) 00:23:03( 58)( 4) 00:29:10( 56)( 4) 00:30:20( 45)( 3) 00:31:56( 59)( 3) 00:33:57( 42)( 4) 00:35:59( 47)( 4) 00:38:04( 48)( 4) 00:40:35( 50)( 4) 00:44:40( 60)( 4) 00:46:07( 90)( 4)
5 Ван-Ин Евгений Чистый воздух КМС 350 1967 00:47:07 5 00:12:43( 55)( 4) 00:01:54( 57)( 5) 00:01:46( 54)( 6) 00:03:12( 39)( 6) 00:03:43( 58)( 11) 00:06:35( 56)( 6) 00:02:30( 45)( 11) 00:01:30( 59)( 3) 00:01:33( 42)( 9) 00:01:55( 47)( 6) 00:01:57( 48)( 6) 00:02:09( 50)( 4) 00:04:04( 60)( 5) 00:01:21( 90)( 5)
00:12:43( 55)( 4) 00:14:37( 57)( 4) 00:16:23( 54)( 4) 00:19:35( 39)( 4) 00:23:18( 58)( 5) 00:29:53( 56)( 5) 00:32:23( 45)( 5) 00:33:53( 59)( 5) 00:35:26( 42)( 5) 00:37:21( 47)( 5) 00:39:18( 48)( 5) 00:41:27( 50)( 5) 00:45:31( 60)( 5) 00:46:52( 90)( 5)
6 Галямин Валерий г. Миасс 349 1962 00:48:10 6 00:12:29( 55)( 3) 00:02:03( 57)( 7) 00:02:53( 54)( 13) 00:03:00( 39)( 4) 00:03:53( 58)( 12) 00:06:19( 56)( 5) 00:02:43( 45)( 13) 00:01:40( 59)( 7) 00:01:32( 42)( 5) 00:01:53( 47)( 4) 00:01:56( 48)( 5) 00:02:08( 50)( 3) 00:04:03( 60)( 4) 00:01:21( 90)( 5)
00:12:29( 55)( 3) 00:14:32( 57)( 3) 00:17:25( 54)( 6) 00:20:25( 39)( 6) 00:24:18( 58)( 6) 00:30:37( 56)( 6) 00:33:20( 45)( 7) 00:35:00( 59)( 7) 00:36:32( 42)( 7) 00:38:25( 47)( 6) 00:40:21( 48)( 6) 00:42:29( 50)( 6) 00:46:32( 60)( 6) 00:47:53( 90)( 6)
7 Казаков Александр Златоуст I 342 1962 00:49:51 7 00:13:48( 55)( 8) 00:02:22( 57)( 11) 00:02:11( 54)( 7) 00:03:30( 39)( 9) 00:03:05( 58)( 5) 00:08:18( 56)( 11) 00:01:00( 45)( 1) 00:01:45( 59)( 10) 00:01:35( 42)( 10) 00:01:54( 47)( 5) 00:01:50( 48)( 4) 00:02:25( 50)( 8) 00:04:22( 60)( 8) 00:01:27( 90)( 9)
00:13:48( 55)( 8) 00:16:10( 57)( 8) 00:18:21( 54)( 8) 00:21:51( 39)( 8) 00:24:56( 58)( 7) 00:33:14( 56)( 8) 00:34:14( 45)( 8) 00:35:59( 59)( 8) 00:37:34( 42)( 8) 00:39:28( 47)( 8) 00:41:18( 48)( 8) 00:43:43( 50)( 8) 00:48:05( 60)( 7) 00:49:32( 90)( 7)
8 Корнеев Михаил КСО Плазма 341 1966 00:50:47 8 00:15:01( 55)( 9) 00:02:11( 57)( 9) 00:02:13( 54)( 8) 00:03:41( 39)( 11) 00:03:02( 58)( 4) 00:08:09( 56)( 10) 00:01:05( 45)( 3) 00:01:42( 59)( 8) 00:01:29( 42)( 3) 00:01:51( 47)( 3) 00:01:59( 48)( 8) 00:02:28( 50)( 9) 00:04:15( 60)( 7) 00:01:22( 90)( 7)
00:15:01( 55)( 9) 00:17:12( 57)( 9) 00:19:25( 54)( 9) 00:23:06( 39)( 9) 00:26:08( 58)( 9) 00:34:17( 56)( 9) 00:35:22( 45)( 9) 00:37:04( 59)( 9) 00:38:33( 42)( 9) 00:40:24( 47)( 9) 00:42:23( 48)( 9) 00:44:51( 50)( 9) 00:49:06( 60)( 8) 00:50:28( 90)( 8)
9 Давыдов Михаил Златоуст МС 340 1962 00:51:47 9 00:17:44( 55)( 12) 00:01:49( 57)( 4) 00:01:41( 54)( 4) 00:02:50( 39)( 2) 00:02:58( 58)( 3) 00:08:03( 56)( 9) 00:01:04( 45)( 2) 00:01:46( 59)( 11) 00:01:35( 42)( 10) 00:01:49( 47)( 2) 00:01:45( 48)( 3) 00:02:34( 50)( 11) 00:04:24( 60)( 9) 00:01:24( 90)( 8)
00:17:44( 55)( 12) 00:19:33( 57)( 11) 00:21:14( 54)( 10) 00:24:04( 39)( 10) 00:27:02( 58)( 10) 00:35:05( 56)( 11) 00:36:09( 45)( 10) 00:37:55( 59)( 10) 00:39:30( 42)( 10) 00:41:19( 47)( 10) 00:43:04( 48)( 10) 00:45:38( 50)( 10) 00:50:02( 60)( 9) 00:51:26( 90)( 9)
10 Гуревич Яков СШОР №5 Гуревич I 344 1956 00:53:28 10 00:16:23( 55)( 10) 00:02:21( 57)( 10) 00:02:45( 54)( 12) 00:03:17( 39)( 8) 00:03:25( 58)( 7) 00:06:44( 56)( 8) 00:02:30( 45)( 11) 00:01:43( 59)( 9) 00:01:32( 42)( 5) 00:01:56( 47)( 7) 00:02:01( 48)( 9) 00:02:10( 50)( 5) 00:04:50( 60)( 10) 00:01:34( 90)( 11)
00:16:23( 55)( 10) 00:18:44( 57)( 10) 00:21:29( 54)( 11) 00:24:46( 39)( 11) 00:28:11( 58)( 11) 00:34:55( 56)( 10) 00:37:25( 45)( 11) 00:39:08( 59)( 11) 00:40:40( 42)( 11) 00:42:36( 47)( 11) 00:44:37( 48)( 11) 00:46:47( 50)( 11) 00:51:37( 60)( 10) 00:53:11( 90)( 10)
11 Иванов Сергей Чистый воздух I 345 1968 00:53:48 11 00:13:31( 55)( 7) 00:02:05( 57)( 8) 00:02:41( 54)( 11) 00:03:33( 39)( 10) 00:03:32( 58)( 8) 00:06:43( 56)( 7) 00:01:12( 45)( 5) 00:01:37( 59)( 6) 00:01:30( 42)( 4) 00:02:11( 47)( 9) 00:01:57( 48)( 6) 00:02:22( 50)( 7) 00:09:18( 60)( 13) 00:01:17( 90)( 2)
00:13:31( 55)( 7) 00:15:36( 57)( 7) 00:18:17( 54)( 7) 00:21:50( 39)( 7) 00:25:22( 58)( 8) 00:32:05( 56)( 7) 00:33:17( 45)( 6) 00:34:54( 59)( 6) 00:36:24( 42)( 6) 00:38:35( 47)( 7) 00:40:32( 48)( 7) 00:42:54( 50)( 7) 00:52:12( 60)( 11) 00:53:29( 90)( 11)
12 Черемшанцев Игорь ЮУрГУ МС 348 1961 01:08:01 12 00:17:21( 55)( 11) 00:02:42( 57)( 13) 00:03:18( 54)( 14) 00:04:23( 39)( 13) 00:04:49( 58)( 13) 00:10:56( 56)( 13) 00:01:13( 45)( 6) 00:02:14( 59)( 12) 00:02:09( 42)( 13) 00:03:33( 47)( 14) 00:02:33( 48)( 13) 00:03:48( 50)( 14) 00:06:36( 60)( 12) 00:02:00( 90)( 13)
00:17:21( 55)( 11) 00:20:03( 57)( 12) 00:23:21( 54)( 12) 00:27:44( 39)( 12) 00:32:33( 58)( 12) 00:43:29( 56)( 12) 00:44:42( 45)( 12) 00:46:56( 59)( 12) 00:49:05( 42)( 12) 00:52:38( 47)( 12) 00:55:11( 48)( 12) 00:58:59( 50)( 12) 01:05:35( 60)( 12) 01:07:35( 90)( 12)
13 Женин Константин Гранит III 354 1961 01:18:32 13 00:17:58( 55)( 13) 00:03:03( 57)( 14) 00:02:32( 54)( 10) 00:04:55( 39)( 14) 00:05:21( 58)( 14) 00:18:44( 56)( 14) 00:01:58( 45)( 9) 00:03:12( 59)( 14) 00:02:56( 42)( 14) 00:03:01( 47)( 13) 00:02:41( 48)( 14) 00:03:29( 50)( 13) 00:06:23( 60)( 11) 00:01:57( 90)( 12)
00:17:58( 55)( 13) 00:21:01( 57)( 13) 00:23:33( 54)( 13) 00:28:28( 39)( 13) 00:33:49( 58)( 13) 00:52:33( 56)( 14) 00:54:31( 45)( 13) 00:57:43( 59)( 13) 01:00:39( 42)( 13) 01:03:40( 47)( 13) 01:06:21( 48)( 13) 01:09:50( 50)( 13) 01:16:13( 60)( 13) 01:18:10( 90)( 13)
14 Иванов Павел NORD Курган КМС 346 1962 01:28:20 14 00:23:53( 55)( 14) 00:01:39( 57)( 2) 00:02:16( 54)( 9) 00:04:02( 39)( 12) 00:03:39( 58)( 10) 00:08:49( 56)( 12) 00:19:34( 45)( 14) 00:02:28( 59)( 13) 00:01:32( 42)( 5) 00:02:14( 47)( 10) 00:02:07( 48)( 12) 00:03:17( 50)( 12) 00:10:04( 60)( 14) 00:02:07( 90)( 14)
00:23:53( 55)( 14) 00:25:32( 57)( 14) 00:27:48( 54)( 14) 00:31:50( 39)( 14) 00:35:29( 58)( 14) 00:44:18( 56)( 13) 01:03:52( 45)( 14) 01:06:20( 59)( 14) 01:07:52( 42)( 14) 01:10:06( 47)( 14) 01:12:13( 48)( 14) 01:15:30( 50)( 14) 01:25:34( 60)( 14) 01:27:41( 90)( 14)
Ранг не определялся
М60, 12 КП, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 65) 2( 61) 3( 62) 4( 37) 5( 38) 6( 41) 7( 67) 8( 46) 9( 63) 10( 64) 11( 53) 12( 90)
1 Глухов Сергей КСО Вездеход КМС 181 1955 00:35:55 1 00:02:31( 65)( 1) 00:01:06( 61)( 1) 00:04:24( 62)( 7) 00:03:15( 37)( 2) 00:03:23( 38)( 18) 00:02:14( 41)( 3) 00:04:57( 67)( 3) 00:03:43( 46)( 1) 00:02:55( 63)( 5) 00:02:16( 64)( 1) 00:02:53( 53)( 2) 00:01:59( 90)( 4)
00:02:31( 65)( 1) 00:03:37( 61)( 1) 00:08:01( 62)( 2) 00:11:16( 37)( 2) 00:14:39( 38)( 4) 00:16:53( 41)( 3) 00:21:50( 67)( 2) 00:25:33( 46)( 2) 00:28:28( 63)( 2) 00:30:44( 64)( 1) 00:33:37( 53)( 1) 00:35:36( 90)( 1)
2 Симашев Леонид Златоуст II 185 1952 00:36:12 2 00:02:39( 65)( 2) 00:01:14( 61)( 3) 00:04:37( 62)( 9) 00:03:23( 37)( 5) 00:02:45( 38)( 7) 00:02:21( 41)( 6) 00:05:31( 67)( 14) 00:03:51( 46)( 2) 00:02:14( 63)( 1) 00:02:37( 64)( 8) 00:03:02( 53)( 3) 00:01:40( 90)( 1)
00:02:39( 65)( 2) 00:03:53( 61)( 2) 00:08:30( 62)( 4) 00:11:53( 37)( 4) 00:14:38( 38)( 3) 00:16:59( 41)( 4) 00:22:30( 67)( 3) 00:26:21( 46)( 3) 00:28:35( 63)( 3) 00:31:12( 64)( 2) 00:34:14( 53)( 2) 00:35:54( 90)( 2)
3 Губайдулин Сахий Новогорный 180 1950 00:38:01 3 00:02:52( 65)( 5) 00:01:13( 61)( 2) 00:04:45( 62)( 11) 00:03:30( 37)( 6) 00:03:28( 38)( 22) 00:02:27( 41)( 8) 00:04:49( 67)( 2) 00:04:22( 46)( 6) 00:02:38( 63)( 2) 00:02:27( 64)( 5) 00:03:10( 53)( 5) 00:02:01( 90)( 5)
00:02:52( 65)( 5) 00:04:05( 61)( 4) 00:08:50( 62)( 7) 00:12:20( 37)( 6) 00:15:48( 38)( 6) 00:18:15( 41)( 5) 00:23:04( 67)( 4) 00:27:26( 46)( 4) 00:30:04( 63)( 4) 00:32:31( 64)( 3) 00:35:41( 53)( 3) 00:37:42( 90)( 3)
4 Акиньхов Александр Гранит I 193 1958 00:38:20 4 00:02:39( 65)( 2) 00:01:14( 61)( 3) 00:03:47( 62)( 1) 00:02:47( 37)( 1) 00:02:04( 38)( 1) 00:02:03( 41)( 1) 00:04:33( 67)( 1) 00:04:28( 46)( 12) 00:02:40( 63)( 3) 00:07:30( 64)( 25) 00:02:37( 53)( 1) 00:01:43( 90)( 2)
00:02:39( 65)( 2) 00:03:53( 61)( 2) 00:07:40( 62)( 1) 00:10:27( 37)( 1) 00:12:31( 38)( 1) 00:14:34( 41)( 1) 00:19:07( 67)( 1) 00:23:35( 46)( 1) 00:26:15( 63)( 1) 00:33:45( 64)( 4) 00:36:22( 53)( 4) 00:38:05( 90)( 4)
5 Селяхин Леонид Новатор I 183 1947 00:40:14 5 00:03:00( 65)( 7) 00:01:17( 61)( 6) 00:04:16( 62)( 4) 00:03:22( 37)( 4) 00:02:37( 38)( 4) 00:02:04( 41)( 2) 00:07:34( 67)( 23) 00:04:12( 46)( 4) 00:03:03( 63)( 11) 00:02:20( 64)( 2) 00:03:24( 53)( 8) 00:02:44( 90)( 12)
00:03:00( 65)( 7) 00:04:17( 61)( 6) 00:08:33( 62)( 6) 00:11:55( 37)( 5) 00:14:32( 38)( 2) 00:16:36( 41)( 2) 00:24:10( 67)( 7) 00:28:22( 46)( 5) 00:31:25( 63)( 5) 00:33:45( 64)( 4) 00:37:09( 53)( 5) 00:39:53( 90)( 5)
6 Зорин Виталий КСО Легенда МС 173 1954 00:40:38 6 00:03:04( 65)( 8) 00:01:19( 61)( 7) 00:04:07( 62)( 3) 00:05:51( 37)( 20) 00:02:52( 38)( 10) 00:02:32( 41)( 12) 00:05:07( 67)( 8) 00:04:36( 46)( 16) 00:03:02( 63)( 10) 00:02:20( 64)( 2) 00:03:29( 53)( 9) 00:01:57( 90)( 3)
00:03:04( 65)( 8) 00:04:23( 61)( 8) 00:08:30( 62)( 4) 00:14:21( 37)( 12) 00:17:13( 38)( 12) 00:19:45( 41)( 10) 00:24:52( 67)( 9) 00:29:28( 46)( 8) 00:32:30( 63)( 8) 00:34:50( 64)( 7) 00:38:19( 53)( 7) 00:40:16( 90)( 6)
7 Крохалев Александр СШОР №5 Крохалев КМС 175 1950 00:42:12 7 00:03:23( 65)( 13) 00:01:51( 61)( 23) 00:04:18( 62)( 5) 00:03:30( 37)( 6) 00:02:46( 38)( 8) 00:02:29( 41)( 10) 00:05:37( 67)( 16) 00:04:32( 46)( 13) 00:03:12( 63)( 14) 00:03:49( 64)( 19) 00:03:46( 53)( 15) 00:02:39( 90)( 9)
00:03:23( 65)( 13) 00:05:14( 61)( 16) 00:09:32( 62)( 10) 00:13:02( 37)( 8) 00:15:48( 38)( 6) 00:18:17( 41)( 6) 00:23:54( 67)( 5) 00:28:26( 46)( 6) 00:31:38( 63)( 6) 00:35:27( 64)( 8) 00:39:13( 53)( 9) 00:41:52( 90)( 7)
8 Пономарев Евгений Гранит I 172 1959 00:42:23 8 00:03:19( 65)( 11) 00:01:24( 61)( 9) 00:04:19( 62)( 6) 00:06:22( 37)( 21) 00:02:48( 38)( 9) 00:02:31( 41)( 11) 00:05:18( 67)( 10) 00:04:14( 46)( 5) 00:03:09( 63)( 13) 00:02:34( 64)( 7) 00:03:04( 53)( 4) 00:03:02( 90)( 14)
00:03:19( 65)( 11) 00:04:43( 61)( 10) 00:09:02( 62)( 8) 00:15:24( 37)( 16) 00:18:12( 38)( 15) 00:20:43( 41)( 13) 00:26:01( 67)( 12) 00:30:15( 46)( 10) 00:33:24( 63)( 10) 00:35:58( 64)( 10) 00:39:02( 53)( 8) 00:42:04( 90)( 8)
9 Шелкоплясов Валерий Каслинский р-н 167 1950 00:43:34 9 00:03:28( 65)( 15) 00:01:16( 61)( 5) 00:04:53( 62)( 14) 00:04:57( 37)( 18) 00:02:42( 38)( 6) 00:02:28( 41)( 9) 00:06:18( 67)( 19) 00:04:24( 46)( 9) 00:03:15( 63)( 16) 00:03:12( 64)( 17) 00:03:50( 53)( 17) 00:02:31( 90)( 8)
00:03:28( 65)( 15) 00:04:44( 61)( 11) 00:09:37( 62)( 11) 00:14:34( 37)( 14) 00:17:16( 38)( 13) 00:19:44( 41)( 9) 00:26:02( 67)( 13) 00:30:26( 46)( 12) 00:33:41( 63)( 13) 00:36:53( 64)( 13) 00:40:43( 53)( 13) 00:43:14( 90)( 9)
10 Гаврилов Сергей Миасс КМС 165 1947 00:43:38 10 00:03:15( 65)( 10) 00:01:23( 61)( 8) 00:05:05( 62)( 17) 00:06:40( 37)( 23) 00:02:24( 38)( 3) 00:02:19( 41)( 4) 00:05:16( 67)( 9) 00:04:07( 46)( 3) 00:02:57( 63)( 6) 00:02:44( 64)( 9) 00:03:49( 53)( 16) 00:03:18( 90)( 17)
00:03:15( 65)( 10) 00:04:38( 61)( 9) 00:09:43( 62)( 12) 00:16:23( 37)( 20) 00:18:47( 38)( 17) 00:21:06( 41)( 16) 00:26:22( 67)( 14) 00:30:29( 46)( 13) 00:33:26( 63)( 11) 00:36:10( 64)( 11) 00:39:59( 53)( 11) 00:43:17( 90)( 10)
11 Волович Георгий Ветераны ЮУРГУ МС 179 1946 00:44:06 11 00:03:49( 65)( 19) 00:01:24( 61)( 9) 00:04:45( 62)( 11) 00:03:54( 37)( 11) 00:03:11( 38)( 17) 00:02:57( 41)( 21) 00:05:06( 67)( 7) 00:05:16( 46)( 19) 00:03:12( 63)( 14) 00:02:55( 64)( 14) 00:04:12( 53)( 20) 00:03:04( 90)( 15)
00:03:49( 65)( 19) 00:05:13( 61)( 14) 00:09:58( 62)( 14) 00:13:52( 37)( 10) 00:17:03( 38)( 11) 00:20:00( 41)( 12) 00:25:06( 67)( 10) 00:30:22( 46)( 11) 00:33:34( 63)( 12) 00:36:29( 64)( 12) 00:40:41( 53)( 12) 00:43:45( 90)( 11)
12 Шакиров Вячеслав УралГУФК МС 164 1952 00:44:25 12 00:03:13( 65)( 9) 00:02:38( 61)( 27) 00:04:46( 62)( 13) 00:06:45( 37)( 24) 00:02:22( 38)( 2) 00:02:19( 41)( 4) 00:05:00( 67)( 5) 00:04:22( 46)( 6) 00:02:59( 63)( 7) 00:02:44( 64)( 9) 00:03:45( 53)( 14) 00:03:16( 90)( 16)
00:03:13( 65)( 9) 00:05:51( 61)( 23) 00:10:37( 62)( 18) 00:17:22( 37)( 23) 00:19:44( 38)( 21) 00:22:03( 41)( 17) 00:27:03( 67)( 15) 00:31:25( 46)( 14) 00:34:24( 63)( 14) 00:37:08( 64)( 14) 00:40:53( 53)( 14) 00:44:09( 90)( 12)
13 Черепанов Сергей КСО Легенда МС 187 1958 00:45:11 13 00:04:02( 65)( 22) 00:01:30( 61)( 13) 00:04:56( 62)( 15) 00:04:05( 37)( 12) 00:03:31( 38)( 24) 00:02:50( 41)( 16) 00:06:15( 67)( 18) 00:04:50( 46)( 18) 00:03:35( 63)( 19) 00:02:53( 64)( 13) 00:03:57( 53)( 18) 00:02:20( 90)( 7)
00:04:02( 65)( 22) 00:05:32( 61)( 19) 00:10:28( 62)( 16) 00:14:33( 37)( 13) 00:18:04( 38)( 14) 00:20:54( 41)( 14) 00:27:09( 67)( 16) 00:31:59( 46)( 15) 00:35:34( 63)( 16) 00:38:27( 64)( 16) 00:42:24( 53)( 17) 00:44:44( 90)( 13)
14 Малахов Петр г. Миасс I 169 1950 00:45:31 14 00:03:20( 65)( 12) 00:02:18( 61)( 26) 00:05:54( 62)( 24) 00:07:05( 37)( 26) 00:02:38( 38)( 5) 00:02:49( 41)( 15) 00:04:59( 67)( 4) 00:04:42( 46)( 17) 00:02:41( 63)( 4) 00:02:33( 64)( 6) 00:03:21( 53)( 6) 00:02:53( 90)( 13)
00:03:20( 65)( 12) 00:05:38( 61)( 20) 00:11:32( 62)( 22) 00:18:37( 37)( 25) 00:21:15( 38)( 25) 00:24:04( 41)( 24) 00:29:03( 67)( 21) 00:33:45( 46)( 18) 00:36:26( 63)( 17) 00:38:59( 64)( 17) 00:42:20( 53)( 16) 00:45:13( 90)( 14)
15 Чернецов Георгий Златоуст-СШ №1 I 191 1949 00:46:00 15 00:03:23( 65)( 13) 00:01:32( 61)( 16) 00:04:30( 62)( 8) 00:03:33( 37)( 8) 00:02:57( 38)( 12) 00:02:55( 41)( 19) 00:05:26( 67)( 12) 00:04:23( 46)( 8) 00:03:00( 63)( 8) 00:02:51( 64)( 12) 00:03:42( 53)( 13) 00:07:23( 90)( 23)
00:03:23( 65)( 13) 00:04:55( 61)( 12) 00:09:25( 62)( 9) 00:12:58( 37)( 7) 00:15:55( 38)( 8) 00:18:50( 41)( 8) 00:24:16( 67)( 8) 00:28:39( 46)( 7) 00:31:39( 63)( 7) 00:34:30( 64)( 6) 00:38:12( 53)( 6) 00:45:35( 90)( 15)
16 Вагин Валентин г. Миасс I 190 1940 00:47:12 16 00:03:37( 65)( 16) 00:01:30( 61)( 13) 00:05:13( 62)( 18) 00:03:41( 37)( 9) 00:02:59( 38)( 13) 00:02:51( 41)( 17) 00:05:29( 67)( 13) 00:04:24( 46)( 9) 00:03:04( 63)( 12) 00:02:49( 64)( 11) 00:03:39( 53)( 11) 00:07:26( 90)( 24)
00:03:37( 65)( 16) 00:05:07( 61)( 13) 00:10:20( 62)( 15) 00:14:01( 37)( 11) 00:17:00( 38)( 9) 00:19:51( 41)( 11) 00:25:20( 67)( 11) 00:29:44( 46)( 9) 00:32:48( 63)( 9) 00:35:37( 64)( 9) 00:39:16( 53)( 10) 00:46:42( 90)( 16)
17 Берданосов Александр СК ЧТЗ МС 189 1943 00:49:53 17 00:03:51( 65)( 20) 00:02:13( 61)( 25) 00:05:30( 62)( 22) 00:04:24( 37)( 17) 00:03:09( 38)( 15) 00:03:19( 41)( 22) 00:06:42( 67)( 21) 00:05:36( 46)( 24) 00:04:45( 63)( 24) 00:03:24( 64)( 18) 00:04:17( 53)( 21) 00:02:18( 90)( 6)
00:03:51( 65)( 20) 00:06:04( 61)( 25) 00:11:34( 62)( 23) 00:15:58( 37)( 19) 00:19:07( 38)( 18) 00:22:26( 41)( 19) 00:29:08( 67)( 22) 00:34:44( 46)( 20) 00:39:29( 63)( 21) 00:42:53( 64)( 21) 00:47:10( 53)( 21) 00:49:28( 90)( 17)
18 Гришанов Юрий Миасс-20 КМС 170 1938 00:50:10 18 00:02:54( 65)( 6) 00:01:25( 61)( 12) 00:06:17( 62)( 25) 00:06:57( 37)( 25) 00:02:52( 38)( 10) 00:02:23( 41)( 7) 00:05:05( 67)( 6) 00:04:35( 46)( 15) 00:03:00( 63)( 8) 00:02:25( 64)( 4) 00:03:23( 53)( 7) 00:08:31( 90)( 25)
00:02:54( 65)( 6) 00:04:19( 61)( 7) 00:10:36( 62)( 17) 00:17:33( 37)( 24) 00:20:25( 38)( 23) 00:22:48( 41)( 21) 00:27:53( 67)( 17) 00:32:28( 46)( 16) 00:35:28( 63)( 15) 00:37:53( 64)( 15) 00:41:16( 53)( 15) 00:49:47( 90)( 18)
19 Турулин Николай СК ЧТЗ КМС 166 1950 00:51:35 19 00:03:59( 65)( 21) 00:01:30( 61)( 13) 00:05:19( 62)( 20) 00:04:21( 37)( 15) 00:03:04( 38)( 14) 00:02:46( 41)( 14) 00:08:43( 67)( 24) 00:04:27( 46)( 11) 00:03:20( 63)( 17) 00:04:43( 64)( 22) 00:03:37( 53)( 10) 00:05:21( 90)( 21)
00:03:59( 65)( 21) 00:05:29( 61)( 18) 00:10:48( 62)( 20) 00:15:09( 37)( 15) 00:18:13( 38)( 16) 00:20:59( 41)( 15) 00:29:42( 67)( 23) 00:34:09( 46)( 19) 00:37:29( 63)( 19) 00:42:12( 64)( 20) 00:45:49( 53)( 20) 00:51:10( 90)( 19)
20 Чумиков Валерий Николаев Магнитогорск 184 1955 00:53:02 20 00:03:40( 65)( 17) 00:01:33( 61)( 17) 00:04:37( 62)( 9) 00:03:49( 37)( 10) 00:03:23( 38)( 18) 00:05:52( 41)( 26) 00:05:32( 67)( 15) 00:06:34( 46)( 26) 00:03:41( 63)( 20) 00:02:58( 64)( 15) 00:03:40( 53)( 12) 00:07:19( 90)( 22)
00:03:40( 65)( 17) 00:05:13( 61)( 14) 00:09:50( 62)( 13) 00:13:39( 37)( 9) 00:17:02( 38)( 10) 00:22:54( 41)( 23) 00:28:26( 67)( 19) 00:35:00( 46)( 21) 00:38:41( 63)( 20) 00:41:39( 64)( 19) 00:45:19( 53)( 19) 00:52:38( 90)( 20)
21 Муфтахов Рим Златоуст-СШ №1 I 186 1944 00:54:23 21 00:04:33( 65)( 28) 00:01:47( 61)( 22) 00:05:19( 62)( 20) 00:04:10( 37)( 13) 00:03:25( 38)( 21) 00:02:55( 41)( 19) 00:06:22( 67)( 20) 00:04:34( 46)( 14) 00:03:32( 63)( 18) 00:03:07( 64)( 16) 00:04:06( 53)( 19) 00:10:03( 90)( 26)
00:04:33( 65)( 28) 00:06:20( 61)( 26) 00:11:39( 62)( 24) 00:15:49( 37)( 18) 00:19:14( 38)( 19) 00:22:09( 41)( 18) 00:28:31( 67)( 20) 00:33:05( 46)( 17) 00:36:37( 63)( 18) 00:39:44( 64)( 18) 00:43:50( 53)( 18) 00:53:53( 90)( 21)
22 Габдрахманов Фаукат СК ЧТЗ 177 00:55:29 22 00:04:07( 65)( 23) 00:01:33( 61)( 17) 00:05:37( 62)( 23) 00:04:19( 37)( 14) 00:03:52( 38)( 27) 00:03:24( 41)( 23) 00:07:15( 67)( 22) 00:05:18( 46)( 20) 00:04:41( 63)( 23) 00:07:31( 64)( 26) 00:04:36( 53)( 24) 00:02:43( 90)( 11)
00:04:07( 65)( 23) 00:05:40( 61)( 21) 00:11:17( 62)( 21) 00:15:36( 37)( 17) 00:19:28( 38)( 20) 00:22:52( 41)( 22) 00:30:07( 67)( 24) 00:35:25( 46)( 22) 00:40:06( 63)( 22) 00:47:37( 64)( 22) 00:52:13( 53)( 22) 00:54:56( 90)( 22)
23 Бикбулатов Урал г. Миасс КМС 171 1946 01:01:02 23 00:04:10( 65)( 24) 00:01:37( 61)( 20) 00:04:57( 62)( 16) 00:05:48( 37)( 19) 00:03:24( 38)( 20) 00:02:42( 41)( 13) 00:05:47( 67)( 17) 00:13:13( 46)( 27) 00:04:37( 63)( 22) 00:05:48( 64)( 24) 00:04:23( 53)( 22) 00:04:09( 90)( 19)
00:04:10( 65)( 24) 00:05:47( 61)( 22) 00:10:44( 62)( 19) 00:16:32( 37)( 21) 00:19:56( 38)( 22) 00:22:38( 41)( 20) 00:28:25( 67)( 18) 00:41:38( 46)( 23) 00:46:15( 63)( 23) 00:52:03( 64)( 23) 00:56:26( 53)( 23) 01:00:35( 90)( 23)
24 Лавринов Алексей Златоуст III 176 1953 01:09:52 24 00:04:12( 65)( 25) 00:01:45( 61)( 21) 00:06:25( 62)( 26) 00:04:23( 37)( 16) 00:03:50( 38)( 26) 00:03:51( 41)( 24) 00:15:07( 67)( 27) 00:05:18( 46)( 20) 00:09:00( 63)( 26) 00:04:21( 64)( 21) 00:07:54( 53)( 26) 00:03:20( 90)( 18)
00:04:12( 65)( 25) 00:05:57( 61)( 24) 00:12:22( 62)( 25) 00:16:45( 37)( 22) 00:20:35( 38)( 24) 00:24:26( 41)( 25) 00:39:33( 67)( 26) 00:44:51( 46)( 25) 00:53:51( 63)( 25) 00:58:12( 64)( 25) 01:06:06( 53)( 25) 01:09:26( 90)( 24)
25 Фирсов Александр СК ЧТЗ КМС 168 1946 01:12:32 25 00:04:22( 65)( 27) 00:02:09( 61)( 24) 00:06:38( 62)( 27) 00:06:30( 37)( 22) 00:03:48( 38)( 25) 00:05:58( 41)( 27) 00:09:48( 67)( 25) 00:05:31( 46)( 23) 00:04:12( 63)( 21) 00:08:26( 64)( 27) 00:04:25( 53)( 23) 00:10:05( 90)( 27)
00:04:22( 65)( 27) 00:06:31( 61)( 27) 00:13:09( 62)( 26) 00:19:39( 37)( 26) 00:23:27( 38)( 26) 00:29:25( 41)( 26) 00:39:13( 67)( 25) 00:44:44( 46)( 24) 00:48:56( 63)( 24) 00:57:22( 64)( 24) 01:01:47( 53)( 24) 01:11:52( 90)( 25)
26 Эльконин Лев Екатеринбург 192 01:15:57 26 00:03:44( 65)( 18) 00:01:36( 61)( 19) 00:11:10( 62)( 28) 00:14:00( 37)( 28) 00:03:29( 38)( 23) 00:05:10( 41)( 25) 00:10:23( 67)( 26) 00:06:07( 46)( 25) 00:05:10( 63)( 25) 00:04:11( 64)( 20) 00:07:54( 53)( 26) 00:02:42( 90)( 10)
00:03:44( 65)( 18) 00:05:20( 61)( 17) 00:16:30( 62)( 28) 00:30:30( 37)( 28) 00:33:59( 38)( 28) 00:39:09( 41)( 27) 00:49:32( 67)( 27) 00:55:39( 46)( 26) 01:00:49( 63)( 26) 01:05:00( 64)( 26) 01:12:54( 53)( 26) 01:15:36( 90)( 26)
27 Свиридов Николай г. Миасс III 182 1957 01:30:17 27 00:04:19( 65)( 26) 00:05:09( 61)( 28) 00:05:15( 62)( 19) 00:08:35( 37)( 27) 00:03:10( 38)( 16) 00:14:31( 41)( 28) 00:18:51( 67)( 28) 00:05:30( 46)( 22) 00:09:19( 63)( 27) 00:05:43( 64)( 23) 00:05:20( 53)( 25) 00:04:15( 90)( 20)
00:04:19( 65)( 26) 00:09:28( 61)( 28) 00:14:43( 62)( 27) 00:23:18( 37)( 27) 00:26:28( 38)( 27) 00:40:59( 41)( 28) 00:59:50( 67)( 28) 01:05:20( 46)( 27) 01:14:39( 63)( 27) 01:20:22( 64)( 27) 01:25:42( 53)( 27) 01:29:57( 90)( 27)
28 Копейкин Александр Челябинск, лично КМС 188 1954 п.3.13.12.2 00:02:47( 65)( 4) 00:01:24( 61)( 9) 00:03:51( 62)( 2) 00:03:15( 37)( 2) 00:04:27( 38)( 28) 00:02:54( 41)( 18) 00:05:24( 67)( 11)
00:02:47( 65)( 4) 00:04:11( 61)( 5) 00:08:02( 62)( 3) 00:11:17( 37)( 3) 00:15:44( 38)( 5) 00:18:38( 41)( 7) 00:24:02( 67)( 6)
Ранг не определялся
МУЖЧИНЫ, 24 КП, 9.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46) 17( 47) 18( 48) 19( 49) 20( 50) 21( 51) 22( 52) 23( 53) 24( 90)
1 Сорокин Антон КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко МС 64 1994 00:52:25 1 00:02:35( 31)( 15) 00:07:04( 32)( 1) 00:04:23( 33)( 1) 00:01:13( 34)( 1) 00:01:56( 35)( 1) 00:03:54( 36)( 1) 00:02:38( 37)( 1) 00:01:30( 38)( 1) 00:01:25( 39)( 1) 00:01:23( 40)( 6) 00:01:12( 41)( 1) 00:06:16( 42)( 5) 00:00:46( 43)( 2) 00:00:40( 44)( 2) 00:01:46( 45)( 9) 00:01:11( 46)( 1) 00:01:16( 47)( 1) 00:01:15( 48)( 2) 00:01:16( 49)( 1) 00:00:36( 50)( 1) 00:04:01( 51)( 8) 00:01:58( 52)( 11) 00:00:44( 53)( 2) 00:01:13( 90)( 1)
00:02:35( 31)( 15) 00:09:39( 32)( 6) 00:14:02( 33)( 1) 00:15:15( 34)( 1) 00:17:11( 35)( 1) 00:21:05( 36)( 1) 00:23:43( 37)( 1) 00:25:13( 38)( 1) 00:26:38( 39)( 1) 00:28:01( 40)( 1) 00:29:13( 41)( 1) 00:35:29( 42)( 1) 00:36:15( 43)( 1) 00:36:55( 44)( 1) 00:38:41( 45)( 1) 00:39:52( 46)( 1) 00:41:08( 47)( 1) 00:42:23( 48)( 1) 00:43:39( 49)( 1) 00:44:15( 50)( 1) 00:48:16( 51)( 1) 00:50:14( 52)( 1) 00:50:58( 53)( 1) 00:52:11( 90)( 1)
2 Зорин Егор СШОР №5 Крохалев МС 70 1989 00:56:21 2 00:01:51( 31)( 2) 00:07:35( 32)( 5) 00:04:47( 33)( 2) 00:01:22( 34)( 2) 00:02:21( 35)( 4) 00:04:46( 36)( 8) 00:03:09( 37)( 6) 00:01:44( 38)( 8) 00:02:01( 39)( 13) 00:01:51( 40)( 17) 00:01:25( 41)( 10) 00:06:10( 42)( 3) 00:00:51( 43)( 6) 00:00:51( 44)( 12) 00:01:49( 45)( 10) 00:01:16( 46)( 2) 00:01:27( 47)( 5) 00:01:21( 48)( 9) 00:01:35( 49)( 11) 00:00:43( 50)( 9) 00:04:01( 51)( 8) 00:01:00( 52)( 1) 00:00:51( 53)( 7) 00:01:19( 90)( 5)
00:01:51( 31)( 2) 00:09:26( 32)( 3) 00:14:13( 33)( 3) 00:15:35( 34)( 2) 00:17:56( 35)( 2) 00:22:42( 36)( 3) 00:25:51( 37)( 3) 00:27:35( 38)( 2) 00:29:36( 39)( 3) 00:31:27( 40)( 4) 00:32:52( 41)( 4) 00:39:02( 42)( 4) 00:39:53( 43)( 4) 00:40:44( 44)( 4) 00:42:33( 45)( 3) 00:43:49( 46)( 3) 00:45:16( 47)( 3) 00:46:37( 48)( 3) 00:48:12( 49)( 3) 00:48:55( 50)( 3) 00:52:56( 51)( 3) 00:53:56( 52)( 2) 00:54:47( 53)( 2) 00:56:06( 90)( 2)
3 Бахарев Александр Златоуст КМС 59 1977 00:56:23 3 00:02:27( 31)( 14) 00:08:42( 32)( 9) 00:05:27( 33)( 12) 00:01:41( 34)( 10) 00:01:57( 35)( 2) 00:03:58( 36)( 2) 00:02:42( 37)( 2) 00:01:38( 38)( 4) 00:01:43( 39)( 3) 00:01:09( 40)( 1) 00:01:13( 41)( 2) 00:06:05( 42)( 2) 00:00:43( 43)( 1) 00:00:38( 44)( 1) 00:01:37( 45)( 2) 00:01:17( 46)( 4) 00:01:22( 47)( 2) 00:01:13( 48)( 1) 00:01:18( 49)( 2) 00:00:37( 50)( 2) 00:03:54( 51)( 7) 00:02:39( 52)( 13) 00:00:49( 53)( 6) 00:01:22( 90)( 8)
00:02:27( 31)( 14) 00:11:09( 32)( 12) 00:16:36( 33)( 13) 00:18:17( 34)( 12) 00:20:14( 35)( 8) 00:24:12( 36)( 5) 00:26:54( 37)( 4) 00:28:32( 38)( 4) 00:30:15( 39)( 4) 00:31:24( 40)( 3) 00:32:37( 41)( 3) 00:38:42( 42)( 2) 00:39:25( 43)( 2) 00:40:03( 44)( 2) 00:41:40( 45)( 2) 00:42:57( 46)( 2) 00:44:19( 47)( 2) 00:45:32( 48)( 2) 00:46:50( 49)( 2) 00:47:27( 50)( 2) 00:51:21( 51)( 2) 00:54:00( 52)( 3) 00:54:49( 53)( 3) 00:56:11( 90)( 3)
4 Ворфоломеев Сергей КСО Партизан МС 83 1974 00:59:15 4 00:01:54( 31)( 4) 00:07:13( 32)( 2) 00:05:05( 33)( 8) 00:01:31( 34)( 6) 00:02:22( 35)( 6) 00:04:35( 36)( 6) 00:03:08( 37)( 4) 00:01:51( 38)( 14) 00:01:51( 39)( 9) 00:01:15( 40)( 3) 00:01:23( 41)( 8) 00:06:48( 42)( 12) 00:00:53( 43)( 8) 00:00:47( 44)( 8) 00:02:19( 45)( 13) 00:01:46( 46)( 12) 00:01:27( 47)( 5) 00:01:19( 48)( 5) 00:01:39( 49)( 14) 00:00:41( 50)( 6) 00:03:36( 51)( 2) 00:03:18( 52)( 16) 00:00:53( 53)( 9) 00:01:28( 90)( 10)
00:01:54( 31)( 4) 00:09:07( 32)( 1) 00:14:12( 33)( 2) 00:15:43( 34)( 3) 00:18:05( 35)( 3) 00:22:40( 36)( 2) 00:25:48( 37)( 2) 00:27:39( 38)( 3) 00:29:30( 39)( 2) 00:30:45( 40)( 2) 00:32:08( 41)( 2) 00:38:56( 42)( 3) 00:39:49( 43)( 3) 00:40:36( 44)( 3) 00:42:55( 45)( 4) 00:44:41( 46)( 5) 00:46:08( 47)( 4) 00:47:27( 48)( 4) 00:49:06( 49)( 4) 00:49:47( 50)( 4) 00:53:23( 51)( 4) 00:56:41( 52)( 5) 00:57:34( 53)( 5) 00:59:02( 90)( 4)
5 Гуляев Виталий СШОР №5 Крохалев МС 65 1998 00:59:46 5 00:02:11( 31)( 11) 00:07:24( 32)( 3) 00:05:04( 33)( 6) 00:02:41( 34)( 19) 00:02:14( 35)( 3) 00:04:23( 36)( 4) 00:03:11( 37)( 7) 00:01:48( 38)( 12) 00:01:43( 39)( 3) 00:01:34( 40)( 11) 00:01:41( 41)( 15) 00:06:30( 42)( 6) 00:00:58( 43)( 14) 00:00:42( 44)( 3) 00:01:41( 45)( 5) 00:02:11( 46)( 18) 00:01:23( 47)( 3) 00:01:15( 48)( 2) 00:01:24( 49)( 4) 00:00:41( 50)( 6) 00:04:08( 51)( 10) 00:01:23( 52)( 6) 00:00:44( 53)( 2) 00:02:39( 90)( 21)
00:02:11( 31)( 11) 00:09:35( 32)( 4) 00:14:39( 33)( 5) 00:17:20( 34)( 5) 00:19:34( 35)( 4) 00:23:57( 36)( 4) 00:27:08( 37)( 5) 00:28:56( 38)( 5) 00:30:39( 39)( 5) 00:32:13( 40)( 5) 00:33:54( 41)( 6) 00:40:24( 42)( 6) 00:41:22( 43)( 7) 00:42:04( 44)( 7) 00:43:45( 45)( 7) 00:45:56( 46)( 7) 00:47:19( 47)( 7) 00:48:34( 48)( 7) 00:49:58( 49)( 7) 00:50:39( 50)( 7) 00:54:47( 51)( 6) 00:56:10( 52)( 4) 00:56:54( 53)( 4) 00:59:33( 90)( 5)
6 Мыларщиков Максим КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ КМС 81 1979 01:01:00 6 00:02:02( 31)( 9) 00:08:47( 32)( 11) 00:05:11( 33)( 9) 00:01:27( 34)( 4) 00:02:40( 35)( 13) 00:04:31( 36)( 5) 00:03:14( 37)( 9) 00:01:43( 38)( 6) 00:01:53( 39)( 12) 00:01:22( 40)( 5) 00:01:21( 41)( 4) 00:06:47( 42)( 11) 00:00:53( 43)( 8) 00:00:47( 44)( 8) 00:02:19( 45)( 13) 00:01:47( 46)( 13) 00:01:30( 47)( 10) 00:01:17( 48)( 4) 00:01:32( 49)( 9) 00:00:46( 50)( 14) 00:03:35( 51)( 1) 00:02:57( 52)( 14) 00:01:12( 53)( 21) 00:01:14( 90)( 2)
00:02:02( 31)( 9) 00:10:49( 32)( 8) 00:16:00( 33)( 7) 00:17:27( 34)( 7) 00:20:07( 35)( 7) 00:24:38( 36)( 7) 00:27:52( 37)( 8) 00:29:35( 38)( 7) 00:31:28( 39)( 7) 00:32:50( 40)( 7) 00:34:11( 41)( 7) 00:40:58( 42)( 8) 00:41:51( 43)( 8) 00:42:38( 44)( 8) 00:44:57( 45)( 8) 00:46:44( 46)( 8) 00:48:14( 47)( 8) 00:49:31( 48)( 8) 00:51:03( 49)( 8) 00:51:49( 50)( 8) 00:55:24( 51)( 8) 00:58:21( 52)( 7) 00:59:33( 53)( 7) 01:00:47( 90)( 6)
7 Костин Олег Миасс КМС 66 1972 01:01:35 7 00:02:05( 31)( 10) 00:08:05( 32)( 8) 00:05:27( 33)( 12) 00:01:30( 34)( 5) 00:02:29( 35)( 9) 00:04:57( 36)( 11) 00:03:30( 37)( 12) 00:01:45( 38)( 10) 00:01:49( 39)( 5) 00:02:57( 40)( 23) 00:01:28( 41)( 11) 00:06:56( 42)( 13) 00:01:00( 43)( 16) 00:00:52( 44)( 14) 00:01:45( 45)( 8) 00:01:21( 46)( 6) 00:01:25( 47)( 4) 00:01:22( 48)( 11) 00:01:36( 49)( 13) 00:00:45( 50)( 13) 00:05:00( 51)( 14) 00:01:08( 52)( 2) 00:00:51( 53)( 7) 00:01:20( 90)( 7)
00:02:05( 31)( 10) 00:10:10( 32)( 7) 00:15:37( 33)( 6) 00:17:07( 34)( 4) 00:19:36( 35)( 5) 00:24:33( 36)( 6) 00:28:03( 37)( 9) 00:29:48( 38)( 9) 00:31:37( 39)( 9) 00:34:34( 40)( 11) 00:36:02( 41)( 11) 00:42:58( 42)( 11) 00:43:58( 43)( 11) 00:44:50( 44)( 11) 00:46:35( 45)( 11) 00:47:56( 46)( 10) 00:49:21( 47)( 10) 00:50:43( 48)( 10) 00:52:19( 49)( 10) 00:53:04( 50)( 10) 00:58:04( 51)( 13) 00:59:12( 52)( 9) 01:00:03( 53)( 9) 01:01:23( 90)( 7)
8 Коцюба Владимир КСО Партизан I 80 1969 01:01:38 8 00:01:59( 31)( 5) 00:07:37( 32)( 6) 00:04:51( 33)( 3) 00:03:34( 34)( 22) 00:02:25( 35)( 7) 00:04:19( 36)( 3) 00:03:00( 37)( 3) 00:01:49( 38)( 13) 00:02:01( 39)( 13) 00:01:16( 40)( 4) 00:01:37( 41)( 12) 00:06:01( 42)( 1) 00:00:47( 43)( 3) 00:00:45( 44)( 6) 00:01:34( 45)( 1) 00:01:16( 46)( 2) 00:01:50( 47)( 16) 00:01:19( 48)( 5) 00:01:24( 49)( 4) 00:00:43( 50)( 9) 00:03:42( 51)( 3) 00:03:06( 52)( 15) 00:00:43( 53)( 1) 00:03:46( 90)( 23)
00:01:59( 31)( 5) 00:09:36( 32)( 5) 00:14:27( 33)( 4) 00:18:01( 34)( 10) 00:20:26( 35)( 10) 00:24:45( 36)( 9) 00:27:45( 37)( 6) 00:29:34( 38)( 6) 00:31:35( 39)( 8) 00:32:51( 40)( 8) 00:34:28( 41)( 8) 00:40:29( 42)( 7) 00:41:16( 43)( 6) 00:42:01( 44)( 6) 00:43:35( 45)( 6) 00:44:51( 46)( 6) 00:46:41( 47)( 6) 00:48:00( 48)( 6) 00:49:24( 49)( 5) 00:50:07( 50)( 5) 00:53:49( 51)( 5) 00:56:55( 52)( 6) 00:57:38( 53)( 6) 01:01:24( 90)( 8)
9 Воронин Евгений ОДЮСШ Кучина КМС 53 2000 01:02:22 9 00:01:51( 31)( 2) 00:08:59( 32)( 13) 00:05:21( 33)( 10) 00:01:48( 34)( 12) 00:02:35( 35)( 11) 00:05:06( 36)( 13) 00:03:17( 37)( 10) 00:01:39( 38)( 5) 00:01:52( 39)( 10) 00:01:23( 40)( 6) 00:01:37( 41)( 12) 00:06:41( 42)( 8) 00:00:52( 43)( 7) 00:00:49( 44)( 11) 00:03:01( 45)( 18) 00:01:42( 46)( 10) 00:01:39( 47)( 13) 00:01:20( 48)( 8) 00:01:21( 49)( 3) 00:00:38( 50)( 3) 00:03:53( 51)( 6) 00:02:34( 52)( 12) 00:00:55( 53)( 11) 00:01:16( 90)( 3)
00:01:51( 31)( 2) 00:10:50( 32)( 9) 00:16:11( 33)( 9) 00:17:59( 34)( 9) 00:20:34( 35)( 12) 00:25:40( 36)( 12) 00:28:57( 37)( 11) 00:30:36( 38)( 11) 00:32:28( 39)( 11) 00:33:51( 40)( 10) 00:35:28( 41)( 10) 00:42:09( 42)( 10) 00:43:01( 43)( 10) 00:43:50( 44)( 10) 00:46:51( 45)( 12) 00:48:33( 46)( 12) 00:50:12( 47)( 12) 00:51:32( 48)( 12) 00:52:53( 49)( 12) 00:53:31( 50)( 12) 00:57:24( 51)( 11) 00:59:58( 52)( 10) 01:00:53( 53)( 10) 01:02:09( 90)( 9)
10 Просвирин Сергей Копейск КМС 54 1965 01:02:50 10 00:02:00( 31)( 6) 00:10:42( 32)( 19) 00:05:04( 33)( 6) 00:01:31( 34)( 6) 00:02:37( 35)( 12) 00:04:47( 36)( 9) 00:03:43( 37)( 14) 00:01:43( 38)( 6) 00:01:49( 39)( 5) 00:01:32( 40)( 9) 00:01:39( 41)( 14) 00:06:40( 42)( 7) 00:00:54( 43)( 10) 00:00:44( 44)( 5) 00:01:37( 45)( 2) 00:01:51( 46)( 15) 00:01:28( 47)( 8) 00:01:21( 48)( 9) 00:01:25( 49)( 6) 00:00:39( 50)( 4) 00:03:48( 51)( 5) 00:01:14( 52)( 4) 00:00:55( 53)( 11) 00:02:55( 90)( 22)
00:02:00( 31)( 6) 00:12:42( 32)( 19) 00:17:46( 33)( 15) 00:19:17( 34)( 14) 00:21:54( 35)( 13) 00:26:41( 36)( 13) 00:30:24( 37)( 13) 00:32:07( 38)( 13) 00:33:56( 39)( 13) 00:35:28( 40)( 13) 00:37:07( 41)( 13) 00:43:47( 42)( 13) 00:44:41( 43)( 13) 00:45:25( 44)( 13) 00:47:02( 45)( 13) 00:48:53( 46)( 13) 00:50:21( 47)( 13) 00:51:42( 48)( 13) 00:53:07( 49)( 13) 00:53:46( 50)( 13) 00:57:34( 51)( 12) 00:58:48( 52)( 8) 00:59:43( 53)( 8) 01:02:38( 90)( 10)
11 Магинский Алексей УралГУФК МС 76 1997 01:02:56 11 00:03:39( 31)( 23) 00:07:55( 32)( 7) 00:04:58( 33)( 4) 00:01:31( 34)( 6) 00:02:21( 35)( 4) 00:05:00( 36)( 12) 00:04:38( 37)( 18) 00:01:35( 38)( 2) 00:01:52( 39)( 10) 00:01:29( 40)( 8) 00:01:22( 41)( 5) 00:06:58( 42)( 14) 00:00:49( 43)( 5) 00:00:45( 44)( 6) 00:01:41( 45)( 5) 00:01:45( 46)( 11) 00:01:27( 47)( 5) 00:01:19( 48)( 5) 00:01:25( 49)( 6) 00:00:40( 50)( 5) 00:03:43( 51)( 4) 00:03:49( 52)( 17) 00:00:44( 53)( 2) 00:01:18( 90)( 4)
00:03:39( 31)( 23) 00:11:34( 32)( 14) 00:16:32( 33)( 12) 00:18:03( 34)( 11) 00:20:24( 35)( 9) 00:25:24( 36)( 11) 00:30:02( 37)( 12) 00:31:37( 38)( 12) 00:33:29( 39)( 12) 00:34:58( 40)( 12) 00:36:20( 41)( 12) 00:43:18( 42)( 12) 00:44:07( 43)( 12) 00:44:52( 44)( 12) 00:46:33( 45)( 10) 00:48:18( 46)( 11) 00:49:45( 47)( 11) 00:51:04( 48)( 11) 00:52:29( 49)( 11) 00:53:09( 50)( 11) 00:56:52( 51)( 9) 01:00:41( 52)( 11) 01:01:25( 53)( 11) 01:02:43( 90)( 11)
12 Добрынин Сергей Булдым МС 58 1995 01:03:50 12 00:02:00( 31)( 6) 00:09:02( 32)( 14) 00:05:01( 33)( 5) 00:01:22( 34)( 2) 00:02:26( 35)( 8) 00:04:48( 36)( 10) 00:03:12( 37)( 8) 00:01:44( 38)( 8) 00:01:35( 39)( 2) 00:01:12( 40)( 2) 00:01:16( 41)( 3) 00:06:15( 42)( 4) 00:00:48( 43)( 4) 00:00:43( 44)( 4) 00:01:58( 45)( 11) 00:01:18( 46)( 5) 00:01:29( 47)( 9) 00:01:41( 48)( 16) 00:01:35( 49)( 11) 00:00:43( 50)( 9) 00:04:53( 51)( 13) 00:06:00( 52)( 20) 00:00:54( 53)( 10) 00:01:36( 90)( 14)
00:02:00( 31)( 6) 00:11:02( 32)( 11) 00:16:03( 33)( 8) 00:17:25( 34)( 6) 00:19:51( 35)( 6) 00:24:39( 36)( 8) 00:27:51( 37)( 7) 00:29:35( 38)( 7) 00:31:10( 39)( 6) 00:32:22( 40)( 6) 00:33:38( 41)( 5) 00:39:53( 42)( 5) 00:40:41( 43)( 5) 00:41:24( 44)( 5) 00:43:22( 45)( 5) 00:44:40( 46)( 4) 00:46:09( 47)( 5) 00:47:50( 48)( 5) 00:49:25( 49)( 6) 00:50:08( 50)( 6) 00:55:01( 51)( 7) 01:01:01( 52)( 12) 01:01:55( 53)( 12) 01:03:31( 90)( 12)
13 Баскаев Павел Миасс I 75 1971 01:09:16 13 00:02:16( 31)( 13) 00:09:04( 32)( 15) 00:05:53( 33)( 14) 00:01:56( 34)( 15) 00:02:54( 35)( 15) 00:05:26( 36)( 15) 00:03:39( 37)( 13) 00:02:08( 38)( 17) 00:02:26( 39)( 17) 00:01:35( 40)( 12) 00:01:53( 41)( 16) 00:07:29( 42)( 15) 00:00:59( 43)( 15) 00:00:54( 44)( 16) 00:02:25( 45)( 16) 00:01:37( 46)( 9) 00:01:39( 47)( 13) 00:01:38( 48)( 15) 00:02:00( 49)( 16) 00:00:53( 50)( 17) 00:06:13( 51)( 17) 00:01:35( 52)( 8) 00:01:02( 53)( 15) 00:01:30( 90)( 11)
00:02:16( 31)( 13) 00:11:20( 32)( 13) 00:17:13( 33)( 14) 00:19:09( 34)( 13) 00:22:03( 35)( 14) 00:27:29( 36)( 14) 00:31:08( 37)( 14) 00:33:16( 38)( 14) 00:35:42( 39)( 14) 00:37:17( 40)( 14) 00:39:10( 41)( 14) 00:46:39( 42)( 14) 00:47:38( 43)( 14) 00:48:32( 44)( 14) 00:50:57( 45)( 14) 00:52:34( 46)( 14) 00:54:13( 47)( 14) 00:55:51( 48)( 14) 00:57:51( 49)( 14) 00:58:44( 50)( 14) 01:04:57( 51)( 14) 01:06:32( 52)( 13) 01:07:34( 53)( 13) 01:09:04( 90)( 13)
14 Долгополов Константин КСО Партизан I 71 1974 01:11:05 14 00:02:00( 31)( 6) 00:08:51( 32)( 12) 00:05:22( 33)( 11) 00:01:36( 34)( 9) 00:02:41( 35)( 14) 00:04:39( 36)( 7) 00:03:21( 37)( 11) 00:01:45( 38)( 10) 00:01:49( 39)( 5) 00:01:44( 40)( 16) 00:01:24( 41)( 9) 00:06:43( 42)( 10) 00:00:54( 43)( 10) 00:00:48( 44)( 10) 00:01:44( 45)( 7) 00:01:59( 46)( 16) 00:01:32( 47)( 11) 00:01:25( 48)( 12) 00:01:34( 49)( 10) 00:00:44( 50)( 12) 00:04:25( 51)( 11) 00:10:51( 52)( 23) 00:01:01( 53)( 14) 00:01:52( 90)( 19)
00:02:00( 31)( 6) 00:10:51( 32)( 10) 00:16:13( 33)( 10) 00:17:49( 34)( 8) 00:20:30( 35)( 11) 00:25:09( 36)( 10) 00:28:30( 37)( 10) 00:30:15( 38)( 10) 00:32:04( 39)( 10) 00:33:48( 40)( 9) 00:35:12( 41)( 9) 00:41:55( 42)( 9) 00:42:49( 43)( 9) 00:43:37( 44)( 9) 00:45:21( 45)( 9) 00:47:20( 46)( 9) 00:48:52( 47)( 9) 00:50:17( 48)( 9) 00:51:51( 49)( 9) 00:52:35( 50)( 9) 00:57:00( 51)( 10) 01:07:51( 52)( 14) 01:08:52( 53)( 14) 01:10:44( 90)( 14)
15 Бутенко Дмитрий СШОР №5 Крохалев МС 73 1999 01:11:22 15 00:02:12( 31)( 12) 00:09:42( 32)( 16) 00:07:24( 33)( 18) 00:01:43( 34)( 11) 00:03:08( 35)( 16) 00:05:44( 36)( 16) 00:03:58( 37)( 16) 00:02:07( 38)( 16) 00:02:10( 39)( 15) 00:01:43( 40)( 15) 00:01:22( 41)( 5) 00:08:38( 42)( 17) 00:01:06( 43)( 18) 00:00:52( 44)( 14) 00:02:53( 45)( 17) 00:01:31( 46)( 7) 00:02:01( 47)( 17) 00:01:35( 48)( 14) 00:01:46( 49)( 15) 00:00:55( 50)( 18) 00:04:47( 51)( 12) 00:01:22( 52)( 5) 00:01:02( 53)( 15) 00:01:24( 90)( 9)
00:02:12( 31)( 12) 00:11:54( 32)( 15) 00:19:18( 33)( 17) 00:21:01( 34)( 15) 00:24:09( 35)( 15) 00:29:53( 36)( 15) 00:33:51( 37)( 15) 00:35:58( 38)( 15) 00:38:08( 39)( 15) 00:39:51( 40)( 15) 00:41:13( 41)( 15) 00:49:51( 42)( 15) 00:50:57( 43)( 15) 00:51:49( 44)( 15) 00:54:42( 45)( 15) 00:56:13( 46)( 15) 00:58:14( 47)( 15) 00:59:49( 48)( 15) 01:01:35( 49)( 15) 01:02:30( 50)( 15) 01:07:17( 51)( 15) 01:08:39( 52)( 15) 01:09:41( 53)( 15) 01:11:05( 90)( 15)
16 Бахтерев Александр Чистый воздух II 74 1977 01:14:33 16 00:01:44( 31)( 1) 00:07:34( 32)( 4) 00:07:00( 33)( 16) 00:14:00( 34)( 25) 00:02:33( 35)( 10) 00:05:13( 36)( 14) 00:03:08( 37)( 4) 00:01:36( 38)( 3) 00:01:49( 39)( 5) 00:01:40( 40)( 14) 00:01:22( 41)( 5) 00:06:41( 42)( 8) 00:00:55( 43)( 12) 00:00:51( 44)( 12) 00:01:39( 45)( 4) 00:01:32( 46)( 8) 00:01:43( 47)( 15) 00:01:34( 48)( 13) 00:01:29( 49)( 8) 00:00:42( 50)( 8) 00:06:03( 51)( 16) 00:01:10( 52)( 3) 00:01:04( 53)( 18) 00:01:19( 90)( 5)
00:01:44( 31)( 1) 00:09:18( 32)( 2) 00:16:18( 33)( 11) 00:30:18( 34)( 24) 00:32:51( 35)( 23) 00:38:04( 36)( 20) 00:41:12( 37)( 19) 00:42:48( 38)( 19) 00:44:37( 39)( 19) 00:46:17( 40)( 18) 00:47:39( 41)( 18) 00:54:20( 42)( 18) 00:55:15( 43)( 17) 00:56:06( 44)( 17) 00:57:45( 45)( 16) 00:59:17( 46)( 16) 01:01:00( 47)( 16) 01:02:34( 48)( 16) 01:04:03( 49)( 16) 01:04:45( 50)( 16) 01:10:48( 51)( 16) 01:11:58( 52)( 16) 01:13:02( 53)( 16) 01:14:21( 90)( 16)
17 Солдатов Алекасндр Чебаркуль 67 01:17:11 17 00:02:37( 31)( 17) 00:09:58( 32)( 17) 00:06:39( 33)( 15) 00:01:48( 34)( 12) 00:03:22( 35)( 19) 00:06:10( 36)( 17) 00:03:59( 37)( 17) 00:02:30( 38)( 18) 00:03:04( 39)( 19) 00:02:33( 40)( 20) 00:02:45( 41)( 20) 00:08:28( 42)( 16) 00:01:03( 43)( 17) 00:00:57( 44)( 18) 00:02:06( 45)( 12) 00:01:48( 46)( 14) 00:01:35( 47)( 12) 00:01:43( 48)( 17) 00:02:00( 49)( 16) 00:00:50( 50)( 15) 00:06:42( 51)( 18) 00:01:43( 52)( 9) 00:01:00( 53)( 13) 00:01:33( 90)( 13)
00:02:37( 31)( 17) 00:12:35( 32)( 17) 00:19:14( 33)( 16) 00:21:02( 34)( 16) 00:24:24( 35)( 16) 00:30:34( 36)( 16) 00:34:33( 37)( 16) 00:37:03( 38)( 16) 00:40:07( 39)( 17) 00:42:40( 40)( 17) 00:45:25( 41)( 17) 00:53:53( 42)( 17) 00:54:56( 43)( 16) 00:55:53( 44)( 16) 00:57:59( 45)( 17) 00:59:47( 46)( 17) 01:01:22( 47)( 17) 01:03:05( 48)( 17) 01:05:05( 49)( 17) 01:05:55( 50)( 17) 01:12:37( 51)( 17) 01:14:20( 52)( 17) 01:15:20( 53)( 17) 01:16:53( 90)( 17)
18 Кожин Петр КСО Динамо I 51 1986 01:25:29 18 00:03:37( 31)( 22) 00:08:45( 32)( 10) 00:09:03( 33)( 22) 00:02:03( 34)( 17) 00:03:18( 35)( 18) 00:06:53( 36)( 19) 00:05:17( 37)( 20) 00:02:57( 38)( 22) 00:02:32( 39)( 18) 00:02:51( 40)( 22) 00:01:58( 41)( 17) 00:09:35( 42)( 20) 00:01:11( 43)( 19) 00:00:54( 44)( 16) 00:03:50( 45)( 21) 00:02:03( 46)( 17) 00:02:22( 47)( 18) 00:01:46( 48)( 19) 00:02:10( 49)( 19) 00:00:58( 50)( 19) 00:07:27( 51)( 22) 00:01:24( 52)( 7) 00:00:44( 53)( 2) 00:01:32( 90)( 12)
00:03:37( 31)( 22) 00:12:22( 32)( 16) 00:21:25( 33)( 20) 00:23:28( 34)( 18) 00:26:46( 35)( 18) 00:33:39( 36)( 18) 00:38:56( 37)( 18) 00:41:53( 38)( 18) 00:44:25( 39)( 18) 00:47:16( 40)( 19) 00:49:14( 41)( 19) 00:58:49( 42)( 19) 01:00:00( 43)( 19) 01:00:54( 44)( 19) 01:04:44( 45)( 18) 01:06:47( 46)( 18) 01:09:09( 47)( 18) 01:10:55( 48)( 18) 01:13:05( 49)( 18) 01:14:03( 50)( 18) 01:21:30( 51)( 18) 01:22:54( 52)( 18) 01:23:38( 53)( 18) 01:25:10( 90)( 18)
19 Яхин Иван ЦСКА III 56 1980 01:33:00 19 00:03:09( 31)( 21) 00:10:48( 32)( 20) 00:07:57( 33)( 21) 00:03:03( 34)( 20) 00:05:28( 35)( 23) 00:08:28( 36)( 23) 00:04:53( 37)( 19) 00:02:32( 38)( 19) 00:03:14( 39)( 22) 00:01:33( 40)( 10) 00:02:49( 41)( 21) 00:09:28( 42)( 19) 00:00:57( 43)( 13) 00:01:06( 44)( 19) 00:02:19( 45)( 13) 00:02:38( 46)( 19) 00:02:39( 47)( 19) 00:01:45( 48)( 18) 00:02:08( 49)( 18) 00:00:58( 50)( 19) 00:07:17( 51)( 20) 00:04:52( 52)( 18) 00:01:02( 53)( 15) 00:01:41( 90)( 15)
00:03:09( 31)( 21) 00:13:57( 32)( 21) 00:21:54( 33)( 21) 00:24:57( 34)( 20) 00:30:25( 35)( 20) 00:38:53( 36)( 21) 00:43:46( 37)( 20) 00:46:18( 38)( 20) 00:49:32( 39)( 20) 00:51:05( 40)( 20) 00:53:54( 41)( 20) 01:03:22( 42)( 20) 01:04:19( 43)( 20) 01:05:25( 44)( 20) 01:07:44( 45)( 20) 01:10:22( 46)( 20) 01:13:01( 47)( 19) 01:14:46( 48)( 19) 01:16:54( 49)( 19) 01:17:52( 50)( 19) 01:25:09( 51)( 19) 01:30:01( 52)( 19) 01:31:03( 53)( 19) 01:32:44( 90)( 19)
20 Карасёв Константин Челябинск, лично 82 1972 01:42:44 20 00:02:35( 31)( 15) 00:10:01( 32)( 18) 00:07:05( 33)( 17) 00:02:08( 34)( 18) 00:03:09( 35)( 17) 00:06:36( 36)( 18) 00:03:49( 37)( 15) 00:02:01( 38)( 15) 00:02:19( 39)( 16) 00:02:16( 40)( 18) 00:02:20( 41)( 18) 00:09:22( 42)( 18) 00:01:40( 43)( 21) 00:01:25( 44)( 22) 00:08:08( 45)( 23) 00:03:11( 46)( 21) 00:07:59( 47)( 23) 00:02:12( 48)( 21) 00:04:23( 49)( 23) 00:01:05( 50)( 21) 00:06:43( 51)( 19) 00:09:03( 52)( 22) 00:01:10( 53)( 20) 00:01:49( 90)( 17)
00:02:35( 31)( 15) 00:12:36( 32)( 18) 00:19:41( 33)( 18) 00:21:49( 34)( 17) 00:24:58( 35)( 17) 00:31:34( 36)( 17) 00:35:23( 37)( 17) 00:37:24( 38)( 17) 00:39:43( 39)( 16) 00:41:59( 40)( 16) 00:44:19( 41)( 16) 00:53:41( 42)( 16) 00:55:21( 43)( 18) 00:56:46( 44)( 18) 01:04:54( 45)( 19) 01:08:05( 46)( 19) 01:16:04( 47)( 20) 01:18:16( 48)( 20) 01:22:39( 49)( 20) 01:23:44( 50)( 20) 01:30:27( 51)( 20) 01:39:30( 52)( 20) 01:40:40( 53)( 20) 01:42:29( 90)( 20)
21 Прохоров Андрей ЮУрГУ МС 79 1988 01:46:18 21 00:02:57( 31)( 20) 00:12:45( 32)( 24) 00:10:01( 33)( 24) 00:03:36( 34)( 23) 00:05:03( 35)( 21) 00:08:18( 36)( 22) 00:08:25( 37)( 23) 00:02:55( 38)( 21) 00:03:12( 39)( 21) 00:02:28( 40)( 19) 00:02:43( 41)( 19) 00:13:06( 42)( 23) 00:01:29( 43)( 20) 00:01:20( 44)( 21) 00:03:03( 45)( 19) 00:02:39( 46)( 20) 00:03:02( 47)( 20) 00:02:28( 48)( 23) 00:02:41( 49)( 21) 00:01:11( 50)( 22) 00:07:23( 51)( 21) 00:01:52( 52)( 10) 00:01:19( 53)( 22) 00:01:58( 90)( 20)
00:02:57( 31)( 20) 00:15:42( 32)( 24) 00:25:43( 33)( 24) 00:29:19( 34)( 23) 00:34:22( 35)( 24) 00:42:40( 36)( 23) 00:51:05( 37)( 23) 00:54:00( 38)( 23) 00:57:12( 39)( 23) 00:59:40( 40)( 23) 01:02:23( 41)( 23) 01:15:29( 42)( 23) 01:16:58( 43)( 23) 01:18:18( 44)( 22) 01:21:21( 45)( 22) 01:24:00( 46)( 22) 01:27:02( 47)( 22) 01:29:30( 48)( 22) 01:32:11( 49)( 22) 01:33:22( 50)( 22) 01:40:45( 51)( 22) 01:42:37( 52)( 21) 01:43:56( 53)( 21) 01:45:54( 90)( 21)
22 Севостьянов Евгений СК ЧТЗ III 78 1970 01:46:58 22 00:02:56( 31)( 19) 00:10:50( 32)( 22) 00:07:33( 33)( 20) 00:05:13( 34)( 24) 00:05:51( 35)( 24) 00:08:15( 36)( 21) 00:06:46( 37)( 21) 00:02:37( 38)( 20) 00:03:06( 39)( 20) 00:02:41( 40)( 21) 00:05:49( 41)( 23) 00:09:52( 42)( 22) 00:01:41( 43)( 22) 00:01:19( 44)( 20) 00:03:22( 45)( 20) 00:03:59( 46)( 23) 00:03:04( 47)( 21) 00:02:12( 48)( 21) 00:03:00( 49)( 22) 00:00:51( 50)( 16) 00:07:41( 51)( 23) 00:05:03( 52)( 19) 00:01:06( 53)( 19) 00:01:51( 90)( 18)
00:02:56( 31)( 19) 00:13:46( 32)( 20) 00:21:19( 33)( 19) 00:26:32( 34)( 22) 00:32:23( 35)( 22) 00:40:38( 36)( 22) 00:47:24( 37)( 22) 00:50:01( 38)( 22) 00:53:07( 39)( 22) 00:55:48( 40)( 22) 01:01:37( 41)( 22) 01:11:29( 42)( 22) 01:13:10( 43)( 22) 01:14:29( 44)( 21) 01:17:51( 45)( 21) 01:21:50( 46)( 21) 01:24:54( 47)( 21) 01:27:06( 48)( 21) 01:30:06( 49)( 21) 01:30:57( 50)( 21) 01:38:38( 51)( 21) 01:43:41( 52)( 22) 01:44:47( 53)( 22) 01:46:38( 90)( 22)
23 Рогов Сергей 69 01:54:54 23 00:03:45( 31)( 24) 00:10:48( 32)( 20) 00:07:27( 33)( 19) 00:02:02( 34)( 16) 00:05:26( 35)( 22) 00:06:59( 36)( 20) 00:07:51( 37)( 22) 00:04:11( 38)( 24) 00:04:26( 39)( 23) 00:01:36( 40)( 13) 00:03:43( 41)( 22) 00:09:51( 42)( 21) 00:02:25( 43)( 23) 00:09:52( 44)( 23) 00:04:05( 45)( 22) 00:03:34( 46)( 22) 00:03:13( 47)( 22) 00:01:50( 48)( 20) 00:02:18( 49)( 20) 00:01:15( 50)( 23) 00:05:34( 51)( 15) 00:09:02( 52)( 21) 00:01:32( 53)( 23) 00:01:48( 90)( 16)
00:03:45( 31)( 24) 00:14:33( 32)( 22) 00:22:00( 33)( 22) 00:24:02( 34)( 19) 00:29:28( 35)( 19) 00:36:27( 36)( 19) 00:44:18( 37)( 21) 00:48:29( 38)( 21) 00:52:55( 39)( 21) 00:54:31( 40)( 21) 00:58:14( 41)( 21) 01:08:05( 42)( 21) 01:10:30( 43)( 21) 01:20:22( 44)( 23) 01:24:27( 45)( 23) 01:28:01( 46)( 23) 01:31:14( 47)( 23) 01:33:04( 48)( 23) 01:35:22( 49)( 23) 01:36:37( 50)( 23) 01:42:11( 51)( 23) 01:51:13( 52)( 23) 01:52:45( 53)( 23) 01:54:33( 90)( 23)
24 Портянов Егор ОСДЮСШОР Балаев КМС 63 1993 п.3.13.12.2 00:02:52( 31)( 18) 00:12:01( 32)( 23) 00:09:17( 33)( 23) 00:01:54( 34)( 14) 00:04:25( 35)( 20)
00:02:52( 31)( 18) 00:14:53( 32)( 23) 00:24:10( 33)( 23) 00:26:04( 34)( 21) 00:30:29( 35)( 21)
25 Коренюгин Сергей Чебаркульский р-н 72 1994 п.3.13.12.2 00:03:58( 31)( 25) 00:17:43( 32)( 25) 00:14:19( 33)( 25) 00:03:26( 34)( 21) 00:07:11( 35)( 25) 00:12:21( 36)( 24) 00:16:51( 37)( 24) 00:04:09( 38)( 23) 00:10:10( 39)( 24) 00:02:58( 40)( 24) 00:07:15( 41)( 24)
00:03:58( 31)( 25) 00:21:41( 32)( 25) 00:36:00( 33)( 25) 00:39:26( 34)( 25) 00:46:37( 35)( 25) 00:58:58( 36)( 24) 01:15:49( 37)( 24) 01:19:58( 38)( 24) 01:30:08( 39)( 24) 01:33:06( 40)( 24) 01:40:21( 41)( 24)
Ранг не определялся
Главный судья
Главный секретарь