Открытое первенство ГБУДО "ОДЮСШ"
по спортивному ориентированию
17.11.2019г.,ЦПКиО им.Гагарина
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж-10 Ж-12 М-10 М-12
Ж-10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Никонова Юля 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 101 2011 10:30:00 206603
2 Кирсанова Вероника ОДЮСШ-Кучина 102 2011 10:30:30
3 Павлова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина 103 2009 10:31:00 206672
4 Беледина Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Кучина 104 2009 10:31:30 206680
5 Гутрова Надежда СШОР № 5 Астапова 105 2011 10:32:00
6 Мастрикова Анна СШОР № 5 Астапова IIIю 106 2010 10:32:30 206657
7 Подгорочная Алина СШОР № 5 Астапова 107 2010 10:33:00 237216
8 Шахматова Марина СШОР № 5 Астапова 108 2010 10:33:30 250755
9 Белоногова Марина СШОР № 5 Астапова 109 2010 10:34:00 206647
10 Брюханова Карина МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 110 2010 10:34:30 206633
11 Булатова Варвара МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 111 2011 10:35:00
12 Петрова Виктория МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 112 2009 10:35:30 206829
13 Петухова Дарья МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки IIIю 113 2013 10:36:00
14 Петухова Софья МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 114 2013 10:36:30
15 Семёнова Александра МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 115 2010 10:37:00 1418960
16 Борисова Анна МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 116 2010 10:37:30
17 Кочерова Арина ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 117 2010 10:38:00 1
18 Шелахаева Майя ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 118 2010 10:38:30 1
19 Гаврилова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 119 2010 10:39:00 1
20 Шелахаева Таисия ОДЮСШ-Жуков 120 2011 10:39:30 1
21 Голованова Аглая ОДЮСШ-Исакова 121 2010 10:40:00 206908
22 Шишкина Виктория ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 122 2009 10:40:30
23 Иванова Мелиса 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 123 2010 10:41:00 206685
24 Климова Анастасия 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 124 2011 10:41:30 206686
25 Коржова Маргарита 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 125 2011 10:42:00 206687
26 Зарезина Елизавета 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 126 2009 10:42:30
27 Сабинина Елизавета 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 127 2010 10:43:00 8644308
28 Суворова Вика 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 128 2009 10:43:30 1418965
29 Хачкова Мария 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 129 2011 10:44:00
30 Субхангулова Адель СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 130 2009 10:44:30 1111174
31 Сахненко Екатерина СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 131 2009 10:45:00 206736
32 Ушакова Алиса СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 132 2012 10:45:30 206936
Ж-10 Ж-12 М-10 М-12
Ж-12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Абдрахманова Ксения 'СЮТУР' 201 2008 10:30:00
2 Артамонова Софья '62школа-СЮТур' 202 2007 10:30:30
3 Брылина Мария ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 203 2008 10:31:00 1
4 Лунина Софья МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки Iю 204 2007 10:31:30 206838
5 Первакова Алиса 'СЮТУР' 205 2008 10:32:00
6 Рандина Татьяна ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 206 2008 10:32:30 206881
7 Губина Анастасия МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 207 2007 10:33:00
8 Иванова София 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 208 2008 10:33:30 206939
9 Ржевская Екатерина СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко IIIю 209 2007 10:34:00
10 Конкина Алёна СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 210 2008 10:34:30 2135125
11 Мастрикова Анастасия СШОР № 5 Астапова Iю 211 2008 10:35:00 8666525
12 Жолобова Варвара МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 212 2008 10:35:30
13 Стеблецова Елена СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко IIIю 213 2007 10:36:00
14 Ерёмина Злата СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко IIIю 214 2007 10:36:30
15 Корнеева Юна ОДЮСШ-Кучина 215 2008 10:37:00 206776
16 Халимова Карина 'СЮТУР' IIIю 216 2008 10:37:30
17 Стрижова Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Кучина 217 2006 10:38:00 в/к
18 Рыбина Виктория 'СЮТУР' IIIю 218 2007 10:38:30
19 Узакова Маргарита МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки Iю 219 2008 10:39:00 206847
20 Фахреева Яна СШ Вертикаль Сергеев IIIю 220 2008 10:39:30 2135129
21 Ковалёва Дарья МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки IIIю 221 2007 10:40:00 206649
22 Ходырова Софья ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 222 2008 10:40:30 206859
23 Уткина Алёна ОДЮСШ-Кучина 223 2008 10:41:00 206682
24 Казлова Маргарита 'СЮТУР' 224 2007 10:41:30
25 Иващенко Ксения СШ Вертикаль Сергеев II 225 2002 10:42:00 1450007 в/к
26 Кузнеченкова Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 226 2008 10:42:30 1
27 Кадышева Екатерина СШ Вертикаль Сергеев I 227 2004 10:43:00 1450006 в/к
28 Моргачева Валентина СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 228 2008 10:43:30 206802
29 Лобова Полина МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки IIIю 229 2008 10:44:00 206845
30 Степаненко Дарья МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 230 2008 10:44:30 206837
31 Пономаренко Кира ОДЮСШ-Кучина 231 2008 10:45:00 233490
32 Первунецких Александра 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 232 2008 10:45:30 2028077
33 Чернобаева Арина 'СЮТУР' 233 2007 10:46:00
Ж-10 Ж-12 М-10 М-12
М-10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Никонов Иван 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 133 2013 10:30:00 206693
2 Ермаков Захар ОДЮСШ-Кучина 134 2013 10:30:30
3 Бычихин Матвей ОДЮСШ-Кучина 135 2009 10:31:00 206677
4 Удалов Артем СШОР № 5 Астапова IIIю 136 2009 10:31:30 250883
5 Костюк Георгий СШОР № 5 Астапова 137 2010 10:32:00 250891
6 Вокуев Егор МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 138 2009 10:32:30
7 Димитров Даниил МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 139 2011 10:33:00 206649
8 Ильиных Платон МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 140 2010 10:33:30 206665
9 Осинкин Саввелий МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 141 2011 10:34:00
10 Пальчиков Егор МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 142 2010 10:34:30
11 Степанов Остафий МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 143 2012 10:35:00
12 Чубов Тимофей МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 144 2009 10:35:30
13 Шайдуров Мирон МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 145 2010 10:36:00
14 Варанкин Прохор МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 146 2013 10:36:30
15 Кирьякевич Георгий ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 147 2010 10:37:00 1
16 Кошелев Михаил ОДЮСШ-Жуков 148 2010 10:37:30
17 Ларин Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков 149 2010 10:38:00 1
18 Юденков Арсений ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 150 2009 10:38:30 1
19 Ваганов Александр ОДЮСШ-Жуков 151 2010 10:39:00 1
20 Волчанов Прохор ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 152 2009 10:39:30 206608
21 Какоулин Фаддей ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 153 2009 10:40:00 206914
22 Мишакин Макар ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 154 2009 10:40:30 206943
23 Шишкин Артём ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 155 2009 10:41:00 238644
24 Агишев Андрей ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 156 2009 10:41:30 206988
25 Бутюгин Мирослав 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 157 2009 10:42:00 1633713
26 Герасимов Влад 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 158 2010 10:42:30 1418957
27 Итенберг Дмитрий 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 159 2009 10:43:00 206691
28 Комянчин Александр 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 160 2011 10:43:30 206745
29 Нагриманов Матвей 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 161 2009 10:44:00 1422865
30 Борисов Михаил 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 162 2010 10:44:30 206806
31 Оберюхтин Евгений 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 163 2009 10:45:00 1422863
32 Рыжий Виктор 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 164 2010 10:45:30 206690
33 Ушаков Артём 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 165 2009 10:46:00 206689
34 Конкин Алексей СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 166 2010 10:46:30 2135131
35 Миронов Роман СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко 167 2009 10:47:00
36 Михалёв Семён СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко 168 2009 10:47:30
37 Ахмадеев Камиль ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 169 2012 10:48:00
38 Сулимко Денис ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 170 2009 10:48:30 206669
39 Крохмалев Филипп Родонит 171 2012 10:49:00 1602230
40 Автухович Макар СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 172 2011 10:49:30 206932
Ж-10 Ж-12 М-10 М-12
М-12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Борисов Тимофей СШОР № 5 Астапова IIIю 234 2007 10:30:00 206656
2 Анастопулов Владислав ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 235 2007 10:30:30 206878
3 Литвин Иван СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 236 2008 10:31:00 206659
4 Ильиных Денис 'СЮТУР' 237 2007 10:31:30
5 Гаттаров Родислав МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки IIIю 238 2009 10:32:00 206942
6 Овчинников Максим 'СЮТУР' 239 2008 10:32:30
7 Гибадуллин Даниил 'СЮТУР' 240 2008 10:33:00
8 Мороз Арсентий ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 241 2008 10:33:30
9 Китаев Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 242 2009 10:34:00 1
10 Рыжий Петр 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 243 2008 10:34:30 206919
11 Шевченко Илья 'СЮТУР' 244 2008 10:35:00
12 Абакумов Иван ОДЮСШ-Исакова Iю 245 2008 10:35:30 206993
13 Панкратов Кирилл СШОР № 5 Астапова 246 2005 10:36:00 206658 в/к
14 Степанов Михаил СШ Вертикаль Сергеев Iю 247 2003 10:36:30 1450024 в/к
15 Матвеев Дмитрийй СШ Вертикаль Сергеев III 248 2006 10:37:00 1450042 в/к
16 Брылев Артемий СШОР № 5 Астапова IIIю 249 2008 10:37:30 206651
17 Розеватов Дмитрий 'СЮТУР' IIIю 250 2007 10:38:00
18 Малыгин Вадим СШОР № 5 Астапова 251 2008 10:38:30 237210
19 Хмелев Максим ОДЮСШ-Кучина 252 2006 10:39:00 в/к
20 Сошников Михаил СШОР № 5 Астапова 253 2008 10:39:30 237204
21 Ставцев Вячеслав 'СЮТУР' 254 2008 10:40:00
22 Закиев Идель 'СЮТУР' 255 2008 10:40:30
23 Курышев Сергей ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 256 2008 10:41:00 7
24 Сафиуллин Даниил 'СЮТУР' 257 2008 10:41:30
25 Конкин Артёмм СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 258 2006 10:42:00 2135133 в/к
26 Кириллов Саша 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 259 2008 10:42:30 206906
27 Сенчурин Ярослав МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки IIю 260 2009 10:43:00 254910
28 Битнер Кирилл ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич IIю 261 2007 10:43:30
29 Нилов Михаил ОДЮСШ-Кучина 262 2007 10:44:00 206674
30 Зуйков Никита ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 263 2007 10:44:30 206735
31 Горелик Даниил 'СЮТУР' IIIю 264 2007 10:45:00
32 Масютин Григорий МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки IIIю 265 2008 10:45:30 206831
33 Михалёв Алексей СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко IIIю 266 2007 10:46:00
34 Аксиненок Радион 'СЮТУР' 267 2008 10:46:30
35 Федоришин Тимофей 'СЮТУР' 268 2008 10:47:00
36 Солодий Данил СШОР № 5 Астапова 269 2008 10:47:30
37 Лемешонок Богдан ОДЮСШ-Жуков 270 2008 10:48:00 1
38 Барышников Артем 'СЮТУР' 271 2008 10:48:30
39 Валиев Егор ОДЮСШ-Исакова 272 2008 10:49:00 206925
40 Каюмов Артем 'СЮТУР' 273 2007 10:49:30
41 Беледин Михаил ОДЮСШ-Кучина 274 2008 10:50:00 206741
42 Кулинич Никита ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 275 2007 10:50:30 206872
43 Леонтьев Илья 'СЮТУР' 276 2007 10:51:00
44 Вяткин Иван МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 277 2007 10:51:30
45 Малышев Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 278 2008 10:52:00 206922
46 Степанов Тимофей МБУ 'СШ 'ЧТЗ'' Галки 279 2007 10:52:30
47 Ахмедьянов Даниил ОДЮСШ-Исакова 280 2005 10:53:00 в/к
48 Ларин Михаил ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 281 2007 10:53:30 1
49 Дюкарев Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 282 2008 10:54:00
50 Лемешонок Павел ОДЮСШ-Жуков 283 2008 10:54:30 1
51 Пономарев Илья СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко IIIю 284 2007 10:55:00