Открытое пеервенство МБУ "СШ "ЧТЗ"
23 февраля 2020 г.,
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж-ОТКРЫТ Ж10 М-ОТКРЫТ М10
Ж-ОТКРЫТ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бакалинская Мария СШОР № 5 Астапова КМС 115 2002 12:15:00 8657019
2 Шакирова Александра КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ МС 116 1987 12:16:00 8333374
3 Антонова Вероника КСО Вездеход КМС 117 1970 12:17:00 2028070
4 Баштовая Любовь Челябинск, лично 118 1969 12:18:00
5 Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеход 119 1968 12:19:00 1005149
6 Евтюхова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 120 2001 12:20:00 8641044
7 Загайнова Александра ДЮСШ №2 Яркова КМС 121 1998 12:21:00 8654777
8 Валиева Татьяна Челябинск, лично 122 1968 12:22:00
Ж-ОТКРЫТ Ж10 М-ОТКРЫТ М10
Ж10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Леонтьева Александра '62школа-СЮТур' 215 2008 12:15:00
2 Шахматова Марина СШОР № 5 Астапова 216 2010 12:16:00 250755
3 Голованова Аглая ОДЮСШ-Исакова 217 2010 12:17:00 206908
4 Шелахаева Таисия ОДЮСШ-Жуков 218 2011 12:18:00 11
5 Брюханова Карина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 219 2010 12:19:00 206633
6 Артамонова Софья '62школа-СЮТур' 220 2007 12:20:00
7 Сабинина Елизавета 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 221 2010 12:21:00 206691
8 Семенова Александра СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 222 2010 12:22:00 1418960
Ж-ОТКРЫТ Ж10 М-ОТКРЫТ М10
М-ОТКРЫТ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Костин Вадим Челябинск, лично КМС 123 1984 12:23:00 206655
2 Орган Павел '62школа-СЮТур' 124 1990 12:24:00
3 Иванов Павел Челябинск, лично III 125 2001 12:25:00
4 Новокрешенов Кирилл СПАРТАК I 126 1983 12:26:00 8220983
5 Стефанишин Никита Челябинск, лично III 127 2000 12:27:00
6 Булыгин Максим '62школа-СЮТур' 128 2001 12:28:00
7 Астапов Сергей СПАРТАК КМС 129 1963 12:29:00 2028093
8 Шаповалов Константин СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 130 1983 12:30:00 9990633
9 Гареев Артур Челябинск, лично III 131 1999 12:31:00
10 Микушин Алексей СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 132 1970 12:32:00 8167011
11 Артамонов Кирилл Челябинск, лично III 133 2000 12:33:00
12 Дорма Алексей СПАРТАК I 134 1972 12:34:00 1600982
13 Осипов Евгений Челябинск, лично III 135 1999 12:35:00
14 Магинский Алексей ЮУрГУ МС 136 1997 12:36:00 8020897
15 Коструба Денис Челябинск, лично III 137 1996 12:37:00
16 Шакиров Иван МЧС МС 138 1982 12:38:00 8111174
17 Набиев Руслан Челябинск, лично III 139 1999 12:39:00
18 Скребнев Александр ДЮСШ №2 Яркова КМС 140 1998 12:40:00 1633479
19 Якимов Кирилл Челябинск, лично III 141 1999 12:41:00
20 Епифанов Филипп '1-xo-team' МС 142 1970 12:42:00 1007977
21 Жабин Александр Челябинск, лично III 143 1999 12:43:00
22 Воронин Евгений ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 144 2000 12:44:00 1404684
23 Резаев Сергей Челябинск, лично II 145 1998 12:45:00
Ж-ОТКРЫТ Ж10 М-ОТКРЫТ М10
М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Конкин Алексей СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 223 2010 12:23:00
2 Абрамов Иван ОДЮСШ-Исакова 224 2010 12:24:00
3 Ваганов Александр ОДЮСШ-Жуков 225 2010 12:25:00 116
4 Шайдуров Мирон СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 226 2010 12:26:00 206833
5 Леонтьев Павел '62школа-СЮТур' 227 2008 12:27:00
6 Степанов Остафий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 228 2012 12:28:00
7 Проскурин Артём '62школа-СЮТур' 229 2010 12:29:00
8 Вокуев Егор СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 230 2009 12:30:00 206976
9 Кирьякевич Георгий ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 231 2010 12:31:00 131
10 Димитров Даниил СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 232 2011 12:32:00 206665
11 Герасимов Влад 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 233 2010 12:33:00 206690
12 Ильиных Платон СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 234 2010 12:34:00 206667
13 Магафуров Артём ОДЮСШ-Жуков 235 2010 12:35:00 113
14 Чубов Тимофей СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 236 2009 12:36:00 206825
15 Ларин Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков 237 2010 12:37:00 111
16 Пальчиков Егор СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 238 2010 12:38:00 206946