ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шадрина Елена 74_Карабаш 179 1972 11:01:00 250755 в/к
2 Степанова Антонина 74_Озерск IIIю 167 2010 11:13:00 206712
3 Кирсанова Вероника 74_Челябинск 149 2010 11:15:00 206682
4 Ковалева Мария 55_Омск IIIю 157 2010 11:16:00 1600861
5 Костюшова Анна 74_Озерск 156 2010 11:20:00 1900
6 Семенова Александра 74_Челябинск IIIю 176 2010 11:27:00 1418960
7 Абрамовских Елизавета 74_Челябинск 186 2010 11:30:00 206680
8 Кондратьева Надежда 66_Каменск-Уральский IIю 183 2010 11:31:00 8021024
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Рязанова Соня 66_Новоуральск Iю 173 2009 11:03:00 1633100
2 Лобова Полина 74_Челябинск Iю 178 2008 11:04:00 206845
3 Моргачева Валентина 74_Челябинск Iю 182 2008 11:06:00 206812
4 Мариевская Татьяна 66_Новоуральск Iю 165 2009 11:07:00 233402
5 Стрижова Елизавета 74_Челябинск 154 2007 11:08:00 206674 в/к
6 Молочкова Александра 66_Екатеринбург Iю 175 2008 11:10:00 2082197
7 Степанова Мария 74_Озерск IIIю 161 2009 11:14:00 206886
8 Сахненко Екатерина 74_Челябинск Iю 152 2009 11:17:00 206736
9 Логинова Ольга 66_Первоуральск 338 2009 11:19:00 6302415
10 Мельникова Дарья 66_Екатеринбург Iю 185 2008 11:26:00 8499997
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шавкунова Елизавета 66_Екатеринбург Iю 269 2007 11:01:00 8455584
2 Фотеева Дарья 66_Екатеринбург 235 2006 11:08:00 2040727
3 Мосина Елизавета 74_Челябинск I 106 2006 11:12:00 1302264
4 Тихонова Анастасия 74_Челябинск 144 2005 11:13:00 206672 в/к
5 Сербина Полина 74_Челябинск I 128 2008 11:15:00 8122932
6 Санникова Полина 74_Челябинск III 113 2007 11:16:00 206745
7 Глушанкова Варвара 74_Челябинск I 130 2006 11:20:00 1302143
8 Михайловская Дарья 66_Новоуральск Iю 121 2007 11:22:00 8010422
9 Колотыгина Алёна 66_Каменск-Уральский I 119 2006 11:23:00 8122996
10 Сербина Анастасия 74_Челябинск I 108 2006 11:24:00 8122918
11 Федорова Елизавета 66_Новоуральск I 129 2006 11:26:00 8009910
12 Конкина Алена 74_Миасс IIIю 218 2008 11:30:00 2135125
13 Малюкова Анжела 66_Первоуральск II 231 2006 11:32:00 233427
Ж16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Дунаева Анна 74_Челябинск I 126 2005 11:02:00 2028066
2 Савченко Карина 74_Челябинск IIIю 134 2005 11:04:00 233490
3 Степанова Александра 74_Озерск I 117 2004 11:07:00 206721
4 Удавихина Елизавета 74_Челябинск I 114 2005 11:11:00 206650
5 Абакумова Алена 74_Челябинск I 140 2005 11:17:00 8007004
6 Козлова Ольга 74_Челябинск IIIю 107 2005 11:21:00 206677
7 Вольхина Татьяна 66_Екатеринбург I 147 2004 11:28:00 1119048
8 Черногорова Елизавета 74_Челябинск II 136 2005 11:29:00 206818
9 Гусева Мария 66_Екатеринбург IIю 139 2005 11:31:00 250800
10 Шадрина Лера 74_Карабаш II 133 2004 11:33:00 206717
11 Дерябина Надежда 74_Челябинск I 120 2005 11:35:00 1602244
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Евтюхова Екатерина 66_Новоуральск КМС 59 2003 11:31:00 8641045
2 Трифонова Кристина 66_Новоуральск КМС 26 2003 11:58:00 8644307
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Мачанова Ксения 66_Екатеринбург КМС 20 1986 11:02:00 8648847
2 Попова Татьяна 74_Челябинск 244 1968 11:04:00 1005149
3 Сорокина Мария 74_Челябинск МС 22 1984 11:06:00 8634747
4 Кобелева Aнна 72_Тюмень II 236 1982 11:08:00 8640199 в/к
5 Прокопьева Екатерина 66_Каменск-Уральский МС 21 1996 11:10:00 8666476
6 Струкова Ольга 74_Озерск КМС 219 1985 11:12:00 4640798
7 Евтюхова Ольга 74_Челябинск КМС 279 2001 11:14:00 7003181
8 Фахрутдинова Юлия 66_Каменск-Уральский МС 234 1996 11:16:00 8654617
9 Исламова Виола 66_Екатеринбург III 25 2001 11:18:00 1412533
10 Кобелева Полина 74_Челябинск I 168 2008 11:20:00 8100072
11 Калитова Ольга 66_Каменск-Уральский I 262 1988 11:22:00 206786
12 Лапикус Ирина 66_Екатеринбург МС 23 1985 11:24:00 8648849
13 Маркова Марина 66_Екатеринбург 337 1993 11:26:00 1450025
Ж40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Букреева Алена 66_Екатеринбург МС 52 1977 11:33:00 8654778
2 Сорокина Ольга 66_Екатеринбург МС 257 1977 11:42:00 1633895
3 Вольхина Ольга 66_Екатеринбург Iю 50 1970 11:45:00 8654706
Ж50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Щербань Татьяна 66_Каменск-Уральский МС 221 1996 11:09:00 8654799 в/к
2 Евтюхова Татьяна 66_Новоуральск 99 1968 11:18:00 7205895
3 Женина Ирина 74_Озерск II 278 1960 11:26:00 254315
4 Корнева Татьяна 66_Екатеринбург МС 81 1965 11:40:00 8654625
5 Захарова Светлана 66_Каменск-Уральский I 271 1987 11:46:00 1415549 в/к
6 Шевченко Нина 66_Новоуральск МС 96 1967 11:49:00 922229
7 Галкина Татьяна 74_Челябинск 666 1965 11:57:00 666
8 Зольникова Ольга 72_Тюмень III 63 1963 11:59:00 8081986
Ж60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ведина Ольга 72_Тюмень I 67 1958 11:08:00 8005001
2 Ковалева Оксана 55_Омск 64 1972 11:10:00 2085132 в/к
3 Акимова Татьяна 74_Озерск I 204 1956 11:23:00 206766
4 Доможирова Вера 74_Челябинск 290 1958 11:42:00 1404673
5 Перетрухина Наталья 74_Чебаркульский р-н КМС 252 1967 11:47:00 206826 в/к
6 Ведерникова Светлана 24_Красноярск 74 1957 11:51:00 8002643
Ж65
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Тотолина Лидия 72_Тюмень III 84 1953 11:16:00 1600702
2 Попова Тамара 66_Екатеринбург I 75 1955 11:31:00 206051
3 Астапова Тамара 74_Карабаш КМС 71 1953 11:33:00 1404497
4 Пестовских Вера 66_Каменск-Уральский КМС 247 1953 11:53:00 1302274
Ж70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Сумина Нина 66_Екатеринбург КМС 90 1940 11:02:00 250822
2 Иванова Зинаида 74_Златоуст II 77 1949 11:07:00 7776660
3 Васильева Тамара 66_Екатеринбург I 73 1936 11:13:00 206086
4 Савиных Лидия 66_Екатеринбург I 95 1941 11:20:00 206082
5 Дудина Надежда 66_Каменск-Уральский I 277 1947 11:24:00 4640774
6 Овсянникова Людмила 66_Каменск-Уральский I 65 1949 11:28:00 1005448
7 Селяхина Валентина 66_Екатеринбург КМС 66 1940 11:35:00 8085000
8 Турченюк Галина 74_Челябинск I 91 1949 11:44:00 1302150
М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кобелев Иван 72_Тюмень 240 2012 11:28:00 8655811
2 Ширкунов Егор 66_Новоуральск IIIю 171 2010 11:29:00 1633122
3 Крохмалев Филипп 66_Екатеринбург 163 2012 11:32:00 1602230
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Лимонников Иван 72_Тюмень IIIю 212 2009 11:02:00 8122839
2 Бац Леонид 66_Новоуральск IIIю 153 2008 11:05:00 250835
3 Вахтин Петр 74_Челябинск Iю 160 2008 11:09:00 238668
4 Шарифуллин Богдан 74_Челябинск 180 2007 11:11:00 206679 в/к
5 Сенчурин Ярослав 74_Челябинск IIю 150 2009 11:12:00 254910
6 Абакумов Иван 74_Челябинск Iю 166 2008 11:18:00 206993
7 Михаилов Богдан 66_Первоуральск IIю 276 2008 11:21:00 233470
8 Добрынин Григорий 66_Новоуральск Iю 181 2008 11:22:00 1633481
9 Малышев Кирилл 74_Челябинск Iю 698 2008 11:23:00 206922
10 Бурдаев Тимофей 66_Новоуральск IIIю 155 2010 11:24:00 8010411
11 Королёв Виктор 74_Челябинск IIIю 116 2009 11:25:00 8275150
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Смоленцев Ярослав 66_Первоуральск IIю 216 2005 11:03:00 206757 в/к
2 Халане Демис 66_Каменск-Уральский I 137 2006 11:05:00 1418964
3 Гиляжев Николай 74_Челябинск I 118 2006 11:06:00 1404676
4 Ахтямов Максим 74_Озерск 141 2006 11:09:00 206713
5 Солдатов Матвей 66_Первоуральск IIIю 200 2007 11:10:00 8122937
6 Василец Андрей 66_Новоуральск II 127 2006 11:14:00 1633117
7 Карпов Никита 66_Первоуральск II 249 2005 11:18:00 206773 в/к
8 Лимонников Игорь 72_Тюмень 214 1985 11:19:00 8111275 в/к
9 Пронин Богдан 74_Челябинск Iю 146 2007 11:25:00 8031104
10 Зорин Сергей 74_Челябинская обл. I 145 2006 11:27:00 8040805
11 Копарейко Семен 66_Новоуральск I 135 2006 11:34:00 8638335
12 Ляскин Игорь 74_Челябинск II 111 2006 11:36:00 206803
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Свистунов Никита 66_Екатеринбург 40 2004 11:28:00 1412481
2 Логинов Андрей 66_Первоуральск III 223 2004 11:29:00 1393508
3 Рогачев Артем 74_Челябинск I 49 2005 11:34:00 206659
4 Рубцов Михаил 66_Новоуральск КМС 41 2005 11:35:00 8654944
5 Дербенёв Виталий 74_Челябинск II 57 2005 11:37:00 1097554
6 Коноплин Максим 74_Челябинск I 53 2005 11:40:00 206776
7 Лебедев Марк 74_Челябинск I 211 2004 11:46:00 206868
8 Иванов Максим 74_Челябинск II 27 2005 11:48:00 8620764
9 Надуда Арсений 74_Карабаш I 37 2005 11:50:00 1404969
10 Омельков Дмитрий 66_Новоуральск I 39 2005 11:54:00 1633121
11 Климов Владимир 72_Тюмень I 246 2005 11:55:00 2007418
12 Безнутров Александр 66_Новоуральск I 34 2005 11:56:00 8654843
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Щербаков Денис 74_Озерск I 29 2003 11:36:00 1005404
2 Щербинин Андрей 74_Челябинск I 30 2003 11:38:00 206664
3 Климов Николай 72_Тюмень КМС 243 2002 11:39:00 2007298
4 Бутюгин Влад 74_Челябинск III 60 2002 11:47:00 1418957
5 Бац Константин 66_Новоуральск КМС 28 2002 11:51:00 1633483
6 Гутров Антон 74_Челябинская обл. I 989 2003 11:52:00
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бенгард Владислав 66_Екатеринбург II 11 1997 11:01:00 1420243
2 Кобелев Сергей 72_Тюмень I 239 1986 11:03:00 8654728
3 Гутров Михаил 74_ Челябинск 569 1974 11:05:00
4 Шонохов Алексей 66_Каменск-Уральский I 242 1991 11:07:00 8654765
5 Кузьмин Александр 66_Каменск-Уральский II 273 1982 11:09:00 1420004
6 Димитриев Денис 66_Екатеринбург II 3 1992 11:11:00 8648842
7 Гутров Роман 74_Карабаш КМС 267 2001 11:13:00 9200435
8 Асоян Никита 66_Екатеринбург МС 17 1994 11:15:00 8648846
9 Сорокин Антон 74_Челябинск МС 4 1994 11:17:00 8654787
10 Баннов Константин 66_Каменск-Уральский I 220 1983 11:19:00 1417870
11 Варанкин Данил 74_Челябинск КМС 16 1995 11:21:00 1252425
12 Конев Денис 66_Екатеринбург 15 1981 11:23:00 2007224
13 Баскаев Павел 74_Миасс I 7 1971 11:25:00 8654690
14 Бахарев Александр 74_Златоуст КМС 14 1977 11:27:00 9957904
15 Дингес Виктор 66_Екатеринбург МС 19 1985 11:29:00 1418985
16 Маскинский Евгений 66_Екатеринбург МС 248 1987 11:31:00 8150787
17 Костин Олег 74_Миасс КМС 18 1972 11:33:00 7211047
18 Иванов Андрей 74_Златоуст II 6 1984 11:35:00 7401950
19 Антонов Дмитрий 66_Екатеринбург II 5 1999 11:37:00 1418967
20 Заболотный Антон 66_Екатеринбург II 1 2001 11:39:00 1412535
21 Буянов Евгений 66_Екатеринбург 13 1986 11:41:00 1419890
22 Просвирин Сергей 74_Копейск КМС 9 1965 11:43:00 1110110
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ковалев Василий 55_Омск МС 44 1972 11:30:00 8666486
2 Горбунов Алексей 74_Челябинск 261 1982 11:32:00 1633736 в/к
3 Сорокин Сергей 66_Екатеринбург I 275 1971 11:41:00 1633442
4 Нахк Андрей 74_Челябинск 265 1981 11:43:00 8101275 в/к
5 Рязанов Алексей 66_Новоуральск МС 31 1972 11:44:00 6302438
6 Прокопьев Сергей 66_Каменск-Уральский МС 58 1976 11:49:00 1394990
7 Крохмалев Сергей 66_Екатеринбург КМС 207 1974 11:53:00 1302294
8 Логинов Владислав 66_Первоуральск 225 1977 11:57:00 1393548
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Давыдов Михаил 74_Златоуст МС 268 1962 11:03:00 1005427
2 Астапов Сергей 74_Карабаш КМС 215 1963 11:05:00 2028093
3 Ван-Ин Евгений 66_Каменск-Уральский КМС 237 1967 11:11:00 8655799
4 Женин Константин 74_Озерск II 241 1961 11:15:00 206828
5 Юсупов Артур 24_Красноярск 72 1969 11:19:00 8667318
6 Щербань Аркадий 66_Каменск-Уральский КМС 103 1968 11:21:00 8122828
7 Ситников Дмтрий 66_Екатеринбург I 203 1969 11:22:00 1403935
8 Никонов Игорь 66_Каменск-Уральский I 260 1965 11:25:00 1005141
9 Бескровный Владимир 24_Красноярск II 78 1961 11:29:00 8648659
10 Бац Александр 66_Новоуральск КМС 70 1968 11:34:00 250836
11 Иванов Сергей 66_Каменск-Уральский I 274 1968 11:41:00 1405893
12 Варанкин Александр 74_Челябинск III 94 1966 11:56:00 1966087
13 Антипин Сергей 66_Екатеринбург КМС 98 1965 11:58:00 8654644
М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Черепанов Сергей 74_Челябинск МС 104 1957 11:36:00 1007961
2 Баев Сергей 66_Екатеринбург I 61 1957 11:37:00 250806
3 Карпухин Валерий 568 11:38:00 1006944
4 Чагин Владимир 66_Новоуральск 68 1959 11:39:00 1633452
5 Корчагин Александр 66_Екатеринбург 336 1958 11:45:00 1633500
6 Ведин Аркадий 72_Тюмень 76 1959 11:48:00 8009991
7 Косолапов Алексей 66_Екатеринбург I 86 1960 11:52:00 8001200
8 Пономарев Евгений 74_Озерск II 245 1959 11:54:00 250795
М65
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Глухов Сергей 74_Челябинск КМС 259 1955 11:06:00 250897
2 Щербаков Игорь 74_Озерск 100 1971 11:14:00 206709 в/к
3 Волков Сергей 66_Екатеринбург 333 1954 11:17:00 1633205
4 Зорин Виталий 74_Челябинск МС 102 1954 11:30:00 250875
М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Малинин Михаил 66_Екатеринбург КМС 101 1942 11:01:00 250298
2 Крохалев Александр 74_Челябинск КМС 80 1950 11:04:00 1110803
3 Шелкоплясов Валерий 74_Каслинский р-н 93 1950 11:12:00 250797
4 Сокольский Николай 74_Озерск II 224 1947 11:27:00 250796
5 Губайдулин Сахий 74_Озерск 88 1950 11:32:00 1393587
6 Гаврилов Сергей 74_Миасс КМС 87 1947 11:43:00 1006901
7 Ражев Николай 66_Екатеринбург 105 1937 11:50:00 1302035
8 Селяхин Леонид 66_Екатеринбург КМС 83 1947 11:55:00 8183333