ЧЕМПИОНАТ и ПЕРВЕНСТВО
города Челябинска и СШ ЧТЗ
13.03.2021, Муниципальная л/б
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
ЖВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Аксёнова Наталья СШ Вертикаль Сергеев МС 323 1972 14:23:00 1111174
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Елизарова Татьяна 'СЮТУР' 501 2008 14:01:00 в/к
2 Качкалда Анастасия 'СЮТУР' 502 2008 14:02:00 в/к
3 Суворова Вика 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 503 2010 14:03:00 206919
4 Якименко Майя ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 504 2009 14:04:00 206877
5 Кочерова Арина ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 505 2010 14:05:00
6 Рычкова Мария СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 506 2009 14:06:00 206846
7 Субхангулова Адель СШ Вертикаль Сергеев IIю 507 2009 14:07:00 1450024
8 Брюханова Карина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 508 2010 14:08:00 206633
9 Зарезина Елизавета 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 509 2009 14:09:00 206939
10 Мастрикова Анна СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 510 2010 14:10:00 8007544
11 Костюшова Анна ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 511 2010 14:11:00 250782
12 Астахова Юлия МБУ СШОР №7 Сорокин IIIю 512 2010 14:12:00 1412484
13 Тимофеева Ника ДЮСШ г.Озерск 513 2010 14:13:00 206787
14 Гаврилова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 514 2010 14:14:00 8122907
15 Щукина Варвара ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 515 2010 14:15:00 206627
16 Петрова Виктория СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 516 2009 14:16:00 206829
17 Голованова Аглая ОДЮСШ-Исакова 517 2010 14:17:00 206610
18 Семенова Александра СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 518 2010 14:18:00 1418960
19 Шелахаева Майя ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 519 2010 14:19:00
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Казлова Маргарита 'СЮТУР' 401 2007 14:01:00
2 Подшибякина Екатерина ОДЮСШ-Кучина 402 2008 14:02:00 206674
3 Халимова Карина 'СЮТУР' IIIю 403 2008 14:03:00
4 Конкина Алёна СШ Вертикаль Сергеев Iю 404 2008 14:04:00 2135125
5 Ковалева Дарья СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 405 2007 14:05:00 206649
6 Разумова София 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 406 2008 14:06:00 206806
7 Фахреева Яна СШ Вертикаль Сергеев Iю 407 2008 14:07:00 2135129
8 Иванова Александра Уфимский район РБ Iю 408 2007 14:08:00 1405342
9 Лунина Софья СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 409 2007 14:09:00 206838
10 Стрижова Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Кучина 410 2007 14:10:00 206682
11 Мастрикова Анастасия СШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 411 2008 14:11:00 8666525
12 Подгорочная Алина СШОР№5 Черепанов 412 2008 14:12:00 237216
13 Лобова Полина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 413 2008 14:13:00 206845
14 Кузнеченкова Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 414 2008 14:14:00
15 Боровая Маргарита СШ Вертикаль Сергеев Iю 415 2008 14:15:00 2135127
16 Узакова Маргарита СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 416 2008 14:16:00 994592
17 Сабинина Елизавета 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 417 2010 14:17:00 8644308
18 Горбунова Варвара ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 418 2008 14:18:00 8654764
19 Степаненко Дарья СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 419 2008 14:19:00 206837
20 Савета Александра СШОР№5 Черепанов IIIю 420 2006 14:20:00 206657
21 Пономаренко Кира ОДЮСШ-Кучина 421 2008 14:21:00 233490
Ж17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Абакумова Алёна СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 232 2005 14:32:00 8007004
2 Суворова Мария 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIю 233 2006 14:33:00 1422865
3 Мосина Елизавета СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 234 2006 14:34:00 8641033
4 Санникова Полина 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко II 235 2007 14:35:00 1418965
5 Черногорова Елизавета СШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 236 2005 14:36:00 206818
6 Рахманкулова Алиса ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 237 2007 14:37:00 8122948
7 Глушанкова Варвара СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 238 2006 14:38:00 8122876
8 Карамышева Раушания Уфимский район РБ I 239 2006 14:39:00 880188
9 Шадрина Валерия СШОР№5 Черепанов II 240 2004 14:40:00 206717
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Нурмухаметова Василина ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 126 2004 14:26:00 8655822
2 Астахова Алена МБУ СШОР №7 Сорокин МС 127 1989 14:27:00 8007333
3 Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеход 128 1968 14:28:00 1005149
4 Сережкина Софья ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 129 2004 14:29:00 8654752
5 Шакирова Александра Челябинск, лично 130 1987 14:30:00
6 Рахманкулова Ирина ОДЮСШ-Жуков КМС 131 2004 14:31:00 8122913
МВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Епифанов Филипп '1-xo-team' МС 241 1970 14:41:00 1007977
2 Волков Леонид КСО Партизан I 242 1967 14:42:00 1425074
3 Шелкоплясов Валерий Каслинский р-н, личн 243 1950 14:43:00 250797
4 Микушин Алексей СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 244 1970 14:44:00 8167011
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Сафиуллин Даниил 'СЮТУР' 520 2008 14:20:00 в/к
2 Фефелов Вячеслав 'СЮТУР' 521 2009 14:21:00
3 Ильиных Денис 'СЮТУР' 522 2007 14:22:00 в/к
4 Новокрещеннов Александр 'СЮТУР' 523 2008 14:23:00 в/к
5 Гейн Григорий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 524 2010 14:24:00 206841
6 Карлышев Глеб ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 525 2009 14:25:00
7 Шулепов Алексей СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 526 2009 14:26:00 206848
8 Абрамов Иван ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 527 2010 14:27:00 206608
9 Петров Иван СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 528 2010 14:28:00 206083
10 Таланкин Михаил ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 529 2009 14:29:00 206908
11 Вокуев Егор СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 530 2009 14:30:00 206976
12 Мишакин Макар ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 531 2009 14:31:00 206943
13 Мыларщиков Александр СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 532 2010 14:32:00 206896
14 Оберюхтин Евгений 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 533 2009 14:33:00 206686
15 Ваганов Александр ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 534 2010 14:34:00
16 Батыгин Захар СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 535 2009 14:35:00 2135133
17 Сенчурин Ярослав СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 536 2009 14:36:00 8644314
18 Важенин Никита ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 537 2010 14:37:00 206988
19 Пальчиков Егор СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 538 2010 14:38:00 206946
20 Зверев Максим МБУ СШОР №7 Сорокин IIIю 539 2010 14:39:00
21 Чубов Тимофей СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 540 2009 14:40:00 206825
22 Аверин Иван ОДЮСШ-Исакова 541 2009 14:41:00 206993
23 Долбнев Владислав СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 542 2009 14:42:00 206662
24 Мурдасов Роман г. Миасс 543 2010 14:43:00
25 Герасимов Влад 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 544 2010 14:44:00 206690
26 Удалов Артемий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 545 2009 14:45:00 8000279
27 Костюк Георгий СШОР№5 Черепанов 546 2010 14:46:00 250891
28 Атналеев Михаил 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 547 2010 14:47:00 206687
29 Волков Тихон ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 548 2010 14:48:00 206914
30 Шайдуров Мирон СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 549 2010 14:49:00 206833
31 Козлов Савва ДЮСШ г.Озерск Iю 550 2009 14:50:00 1633712
32 Гаттаров Родислав СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 551 2009 14:51:00 206942
33 Конкин Алексей СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 552 2010 14:52:00 2135131
34 Юденков Арсений ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 553 2009 14:53:00
35 Сулимко Денис СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 554 2009 14:54:00 206669
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Курбоновв Русланбек 'СЮТУР' 301 2007 14:01:00
2 Рыжий Петр 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 302 2008 14:02:00 206691
3 Попков Семен СШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 303 2007 14:03:00 1404680
4 Курышев Сергей ОДЮСШ-Жуков III 304 2008 14:04:00
5 Захаров Тарас СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 305 2008 14:05:00 206817
6 Ильясов Денис Уфимский район РБ Iю 306 2007 14:06:00 1405343
7 Валиев Егор ОДЮСШ-Исакова III 307 2008 14:07:00 206925
8 Горбанев Данила СШОР№5 Черепанов 308 2008 14:08:00 237204
9 Карлышев Егор ОДЮСШ-Жуков III 309 2007 14:09:00
10 Безганс Михаил СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 310 2008 14:10:00 8052008
11 Кириллов Саша 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 311 2008 14:11:00 206603
12 Пронин Богдан СШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 312 2007 14:12:00 8031104
13 Китаев Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 313 2009 14:13:00
14 Рычков Владислав СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 314 2007 14:14:00 254910
15 Кузнецов Матвей Уфимский район РБ II 315 2007 14:15:00 1405345
16 Петухов Денис СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 316 2008 14:16:00 206827
17 Веремеев Николай 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко III 317 2007 14:17:00 206745
18 Малышев Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Исакова Iю 318 2008 14:18:00 206922
19 Романов Ярослав СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 319 2007 14:19:00 206843
20 Брылев Артемий СШОР№5 Черепанов IIю 320 2008 14:20:00 206651
21 Королев Виктор ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIIю 321 2009 14:21:00 8275150
22 Вахтин Петр СШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 322 2008 14:22:00 8006646
М17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Сафонов Даниил ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 114 2005 14:14:00 8654785
2 Лоншаков Дмитрий СШОР№5 Черепанов IIIю 115 2005 14:15:00 206654
3 Баймухаметов Руслан СШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 116 2005 14:16:00 206834
4 Колушев Владимир ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 117 2006 14:17:00 8654937
5 Зорин Сергей СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 118 2006 14:18:00 8040805
6 Надуда Арсений СШОР№5 Черепанов II 119 2005 14:19:00 1404969
7 Гиляжев Николай СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 120 2006 14:20:00 1404676
8 Конкин Артём СШ Вертикаль Сергеев Iю 121 2006 14:21:00 8122819
9 Дербенёв Виталий ОДЮСШ-Исакова II 122 2005 14:22:00 1097554
10 Карасев Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 123 2006 14:23:00
11 Иванов Максим ОДЮСШ-Исакова II 124 2005 14:24:00 8020764
12 Ляскин Игорь СШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 125 2006 14:25:00 1005445
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Михалёв Максим 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко КМС 1 2003 14:01:00 8644311
2 Голубев Максим КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень КМС 2 2002 14:02:00 2007422
3 Буздалин Евгений МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' III 3 1997 14:03:00
4 Дорма Алексей СПАРТАК I 4 1972 14:04:00 1600982
5 Алексеев Степан 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко II 5 2003 14:05:00 1633713
6 Магинский Алексей ЮУрГУ МС 6 1997 14:06:00 8020897
7 Михалёв Кирилл 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 7 2003 14:07:00 1418957
8 Новокрешенов Кирилл СПАРТАК I 8 1983 14:08:00 8220983
9 Варанкин Александр Челябинск, лично III 9 1966 14:09:00 1966087
10 Антонюк Артем СШОР №5, Гуревич I 10 2003 14:10:00 1404677
11 Белов Сергей Челябинск, лично I 11 1982 14:11:00
12 Шакиров Иван МЧС МС 12 1982 14:12:00 8111174
13 Власов Дмитрий 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 13 2003 14:13:00 1422863