ЧЕБАРКУЛЬ 2021
9 июля 2021 года, оз. Кисегач
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
D11
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Суворова Виктория ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко, Че IIю 844 2010 11:01:00 206919
2 Бояршинова Софья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдель 865 2010 11:02:00 2004156
3 Шелахаева Майя ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябин IIю 851 2010 11:03:00 8067857
4 Шорник Мария Реактиво, Екатеринбу IIIю 856 2010 11:04:00 8080201
5 Мухаметзянова Алина МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак IIIю 847 2011 11:05:00 4637344
6 Неволина Анастасия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдель 855 2013 11:06:00 2142878
7 Артамонова Ольга Юматово, Уфа IIIю 860 2010 11:07:00 1405320
8 Вяткина Ульяна Вяткины, Курган 846 2012 11:08:00 1600860
9 Исрафилова Карина Копейск, лично 841 2011 11:09:00 4640780
10 Шелахаева Таисия ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябин IIIю 852 2012 11:10:00 8136835
11 Хисамова Альфия Стерлитамак 864 2010 11:11:00 1302537
12 Файзуллина Анита Юматово, Уфа IIIю 863 2010 11:12:00 1405483
13 Сабинина Елизавета ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко, Че IIIю 843 2010 11:13:00 8644308
14 Шакирова Анна СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челя 858 2013 11:14:00 206604
15 Склизнева Екатерина ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челяби 848 2011 11:15:00 4637145
16 Самарина Елизавета СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челя 868 2012 11:16:00 206802
17 Деваева Валерия PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, С IIIю 845 2012 11:17:00 4640781
18 Каллистова Василиса ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябин 850 2014 11:18:00 2040822 в/к
19 Синицына Евгения ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челяби 854 2013 11:19:00 206680
20 Хайруллина Алина Юматово, Уфа 862 2010 11:20:00 1405314
21 Гарбузова Анастасия СДЮТ, Курган IIю 857 2011 11:21:00 1991173
22 Брюханова Карина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челя IIIю 859 2010 11:22:00 1602244
23 Фомина Мария Саратов, лично IIIю 842 2010 11:23:00 1841300
24 Пшеничникова Марина СДЮТ, Курган IIю 866 2010 11:24:00 2055145
25 Лаврентьева Полина ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябин IIIю 849 2011 11:25:00 206875
H11
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Мурдасов Роман «Динамо - Миасс» Iю 909 2010 11:26:00 8136826
2 Колпаков Семен Крахалев 910 2010 11:27:00 4640775
3 Мыларщиков Александр СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челя IIю 899 2010 11:28:00 7207241
4 Иванов Антон МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа IIIю 886 2011 11:29:00 1405405
5 Андреев Саша PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, С IIIю 874 2012 11:30:00 4640784
6 Герасимов Влад ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко, Че IIIю 872 2010 11:31:00 206690
7 Карпов Иван ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, 878 2013 11:32:00 4640779
8 Орехов Яков МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак Iю 883 2010 11:33:00 4637347
9 Петров Андрей Екатеринбург, лично 871 2012 11:34:00 1917791
10 Мокроусов Илья СДЮТ, Курган Iю 908 2010 11:35:00 8005689
11 Фаррахов Данис МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак IIIю 884 2010 11:36:00 4637335
12 Стародубцев Думьян СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челя 905 2012 11:37:00 206831
13 Ваганов Александр 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя IIIю 888 2010 11:38:00 206661
14 Муштаков Иван МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак IIIю 882 2010 11:39:00 4637349
15 Захаров Иван Пеленг, Каменск-Урал IIю 894 2011 11:40:00 6991258
16 Борзов Илья PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, С IIIю 875 2011 11:41:00 8219716
17 Ильиных Дмитрий СДЮТ, Курган Iю 907 2010 11:42:00 303830
18 Кичигин Илья МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак 881 2014 11:43:00 7890005
19 Кузьмин Сергей Пеленг, Каменск-Урал Iю 892 2010 11:44:00 6991231
20 Ларин Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябин 890 2010 11:45:00 206819
21 Малышкин Никита БУ'СШОР'Гатаулина, О IIIю 876 2010 11:46:00 2055950
22 Прокопьев Максим Чистый воздух, Камен 903 2014 11:47:00 1403937
23 Рябов Денис СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челя 900 2011 11:48:00 206836
24 Папанов Матвей СДЮТ, Курган IIю 896 2011 11:49:00 1422982
25 Степанов Остафий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челя 898 2012 11:50:00 1393582
26 Пачин Тимофей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдель IIIю 906 2010 11:51:00 8517414
27 Хуснияров Тимур МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак Iю 885 2010 11:52:00 8657002
28 Волков Тихон ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Челяб IIIю 891 2010 11:53:00 206872
29 Шутов Максим СДЮТ, Курган IIю 897 2011 11:54:00 8516207
30 Подкорытов Георгий Подкорытовы, Долгопр 895 2014 11:55:00 1416524
31 Абдрахманов Алмаз PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, С IIIю 873 2010 11:56:00 4640794
32 Беляев Арсений Чистый воздух, Камен 902 2012 11:57:00 2090431
33 Дорофеев Глеб «Динамо - Миасс» IIIю 904 2011 11:58:00 206069
34 Балахонцев Булат МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак IIIю 880 2010 11:59:00 238164
35 Закиров Дэниэль ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябин 889 2010 12:00:00 254900
36 Кашин Арсений Новогорный, Озерск IIIю 887 2010 12:01:00 206851
37 Кобелев Иван ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тю 877 2012 12:02:00 8654717
38 Тулуман Кирилл Пеленг, Каменск-Урал IIIю 893 2011 12:03:00 1301510
39 Костюк Георгий СШОР№5 Черепанов, Че 901 2010 12:04:00 250891
40 Конкин Алексей МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль IIю 879 2010 12:05:00 2135131
D12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Черепанова Виктория МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак Iю 803 2009 11:01:00 1633085
2 Максимова Евгения СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Чел IIIю 805 2009 11:02:00 206736
3 Степанова Мария Новогорный, Озерск Iю 804 2009 11:03:00 8126000
4 Исрафилова Дарья Копейск, лично 802 2009 11:04:00 4640792
5 Сахненко Екатерина СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Чел Iю 806 2009 11:05:00 8050459
6 Аитова Лилия СШОР№5 Черепанов, Че Iю 807 2010 11:06:00 206717
H12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Тибеньков Матвей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдель 829 2008 11:07:00 8060798 в/к
2 Морозов Родион ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябин 822 2008 11:08:00 206985 в/к
3 Салмин Андрей «Динамо - Миасс» Iю 834 2008 11:09:00 2770898 в/к
4 Широносов Глеб СДЮТ, Курган III 831 2009 11:10:00 1500461
5 Попов Максим МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак Iю 819 2009 11:11:00 8516228
6 Кульпинов Степан Пеленг, Каменск-Урал Iю 825 2009 11:12:00 6990415
7 Кротов Никита Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдель IIIю 827 2009 11:13:00 2077842
8 Авдиенко Кирилл ДЮСШ №5, Курган IIю 813 2009 11:14:00 2149345
9 Лимонников Иван ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тю Iю 811 2009 11:15:00 8122839
10 Жокин Максим Омск Шалагиновы, Омс Iю 824 2009 11:16:00 2008275
11 Салмин Вячеслав «Динамо - Миасс» Iю 835 2008 11:17:00 2770918 в/к
12 Шпаков Олег Ирбис, Каменск-Ураль Iю 814 2009 11:18:00 6991268
13 Иванов Григорий СДЮТ, Курган III 830 2009 11:19:00 2142861
14 Ахметов Раян МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак Iю 816 2008 11:20:00 4637342 в/к
15 Гаттаров Родислав СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челя Iю 832 2009 11:21:00 206942
16 Воронов Максим Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдель IIIю 826 2009 11:22:00 8517404
17 Дмитриев Дмитрий МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак Iю 817 2009 11:23:00 4637345
18 Емельянов Егор «Динамо - Миасс» Iю 836 2008 11:24:00 238128 в/к
19 Шарафутдинов Радмир МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак IIIю 818 2009 11:25:00 238167