Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Юзвишина Алена МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 223 2012 12:01:00 4662386 в/к 2 Шевченко Ульяна ОДЮСШ-Жуков 224 2015 12:02:00 110110 3 Дорогова Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 225 2012 12:03:00 1422862 в/к 4 Бакунина Радмила ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 226 2013 12:04:00 8888888 5 Саламатова София МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 227 2015 12:05:00 4662382 6 Попкова Полина ОДЮСШ-Кучина 228 2013 12:06:00 4637144 7 Шакирова Анна СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 229 2013 12:07:00 1005790 8 Юзвишина Анна МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 230 2013 12:08:00 9 Синицына Евгения ОДЮСШ-Кучина 231 2013 12:09:00 206674 10 Маслихова Прасковья ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 232 2013 12:10:00 777777 11 Чернышова Мария МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 233 2013 12:11:00 12 Леонова Елизавета МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль IIIю 234 2013 12:12:00 2303167 13 Долинина Вера ОДЮСШ-Кучина 235 2014 12:13:00 206672 14 Сибатрова Екатерина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 236 2014 12:14:00 206649 15 Бредучева Женевьева МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 237 2014 12:15:00 16 Лотт Джулиана МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль IIIю 238 2013 12:16:00 4662377 17 Сахненко Лера ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 239 2014 12:17:00 206745
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Щус Ангелина МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 178 2012 12:01:00 2 Чудинова Александра ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIIю 179 2012 12:02:00 206676 3 Медведева Екатерина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 180 2011 12:03:00 254910 4 Королёва Виктория ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIIю 181 2011 12:04:00 1422864 5 Парыгина Александра МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 182 2012 12:05:00 6 Кирсанова Вероника ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIIю 183 2011 12:06:00 206679 7 Позднякова Дарья МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 184 2012 12:07:00 8 Абрамова Алёна ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 185 2012 12:08:00 206610 9 Сатубаева Арина МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль IIю 186 2011 12:09:00 8010891 10 Гутрова Надежда ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 187 2011 12:10:00 555555 11 Тихонова Мария ОДЮСШ-Исакова 188 2012 12:11:00 238644 12 Лаврентьева Полина ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 189 2011 12:12:00 13 Ермишева Арина МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 190 2012 12:13:00 14 Шайхиева Диана МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль IIIю 191 2012 12:14:00 4662383 15 Воронина Вероника ОДЮСШ-Кучина 192 2012 12:15:00 206609 16 Горбачева Ирина Новогорный IIIю 193 2012 12:16:00 8099995 17 Скоробогатова Варвара ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 194 2012 12:17:00 206914
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Мурзина Мария ОДЮСШ-Кучина 96 2007 12:01:00 1405070 в/к 2 Жеребцова Светлана ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 97 2009 12:03:00 333333 3 Брюханова Карина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 98 2010 12:05:00 1602244 4 Сахненко Екатерина ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 99 2009 12:07:00 444444 5 Мастрикова Анна СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 100 2010 12:09:00 8007544 6 Суворова Виктория ОДЮСШ - Юрченко II 101 2010 12:11:00 1418965 7 Шелахаева Майя ОДЮСШ-Жуков III 102 2010 12:13:00 8067857 8 Голованова Таисия МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 103 2010 12:15:00 1450024 9 Заикина Анна СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 104 2010 12:17:00 206831 10 Семенова Александра СШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 105 2010 12:19:00 1418960 11 Сабинина Елизавета ОДЮСШ - Юрченко II 106 2010 12:21:00 8481460 12 Мяготина Анастасия ДЮСШ г.Озерск III 107 2010 12:23:00 1005407 13 Киселёва Екатерина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 108 2010 12:25:00 206838 14 Степанова Мария Новогорный I 109 2009 12:27:00 8126000 15 Кочерова Арина ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 110 2010 12:29:00 8002609 16 Зарезина Елизавета ОДЮСШ - Юрченко III 111 2009 12:31:00 1422863 17 Гаврилова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 112 2010 12:33:00 8122907
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Иваненко Александра ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 88 2008 12:54:00 222222 2 Лобова Полина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 89 2008 12:56:00 206818 3 Кузнеченкова Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Жуков КМС 90 2008 12:58:00 8654753 4 Степаненко Дарья СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 91 2008 13:00:00 1404680 5 Рахманкулова Алиса ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 92 2007 13:02:00 8122948 6 Виноградова Весна СШОР №5 Черепанов Iю 93 2008 13:04:00 7 Санникова Полина ОДЮСШ - Юрченко КМС 94 2007 13:06:00 8654737 8 Моргачева Валентина ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 95 2008 13:08:00 111111
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Мосина Елизавета СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 113 2006 12:02:00 8036406 2 Рекеть Евгения МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 114 2005 12:04:00 3 Суворова Мария ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 115 2006 12:06:00 8068008
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Загайнова Александра КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень МС 26 1998 12:02:00 8654777 2 Алексеенко Марина г. Миасс 27 1988 12:04:00 2055031 3 Рахманкулова Ирина ОДЮСШ-Жуков КМС 28 2004 12:06:00 8122913 4 Гуревич Лариса СШОР №5, Гуревич МС 29 1974 12:08:00 1404674 5 Зорина Екатерина Златоуст, лично МС 30 1989 12:10:00 9790120 6 Нурмухаметова Василина ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 31 2004 12:12:00 8655822 7 Евтюхова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина МС 32 2001 12:14:00 8036333 8 Васильева Ирина СПАРТАК МС 33 1987 12:16:00 8502273 9 Кашигина Татьяна МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' МСМК 34 1989 12:18:00 1393732 10 Сорокина Мария o-chel.ru МС 35 1984 12:20:00 8634747 11 Барышникова Светлана ОДЮСШ-Жуков КМС 36 2004 12:22:00 8136000 12 Портянова Полина ОСДЮСШОР Балаев КМС 37 1991 12:24:00 206601
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Колпакова Вера Челябинск 116 1981 12:08:00 8481655 2 Абубакирова Гюльнара Троицкий р-н, лично 117 1978 12:10:00 3 Юрченко Наталия ОДЮСШ - Юрченко 118 1973 12:12:00 2028077 4 Сибатрова Мария СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 119 1981 12:14:00 206667 5 Михеева Екатерина ОМО 120 1979 12:16:00 8397777 6 Шаповалова Жанна Челябинск, лично II 121 1975 12:18:00 8133240
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Ческидова Ирина ИНИН I 132 1970 12:01:00 9495555 2 Замоздра Ирина КСО Партизан 133 1975 12:03:00 206832 в/к 3 Гайденко Ирина ДЮСШ г.Озерск 134 1971 12:05:00 2221258 4 Корнеева Светлана КСО Плазма МС 135 1963 12:07:00 237215 5 Аксёнова Наталья МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль МС 136 1972 12:09:00 8137000 6 Перетрухина Наталья КСО Вездеход КМС 137 1967 12:11:00 206826 7 Шадрина Елена Л-Лабиринт 138 1973 12:13:00 250755
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Коротких Людмила Златоуст 172 1956 12:16:00 2040830 2 Шуплецова Наталья Златоуст II 173 1960 12:18:00 254030 3 Казакова Раиля Златоуст 174 1963 12:20:00 206093 4 Симашева Валентина Златоуст I 175 1958 12:22:00 254921 5 Малахова Людмила МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль I 176 1958 12:24:00 8136732 6 Лавринова Ольга Златоуст III 177 1956 12:26:00 254950
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Астапова Тамара СПАРТАК I 165 1953 12:02:00 1404497 2 Азаркова Людмила Златоуст II 166 1952 12:04:00 206099 3 Горелик Надежда СПАРТАК КМС 167 1950 12:06:00 1393016 4 Иванова Зинаида Златоуст III 168 1949 12:08:00 7776660 5 Турченюк Галина o-chel.ru I 169 1949 12:10:00 1302150 6 Турулина Александра СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 170 1949 12:12:00 8120349 7 Глебова Галина СПАРТАК I 171 1953 12:14:00 2040810
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Бредучев Адриан МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 240 2013 12:18:00 2 Панчишнов Савелий ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 241 2013 12:19:00 8136807 3 Кем Глеб МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 242 2014 12:20:00 4 Душаков Александр ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 243 2014 12:21:00 206684 5 Тимофеев Тимофей ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 244 2013 12:22:00 206919 6 Асфандьяров Айдар СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 245 2014 12:23:00 206834 7 Торбенко Михаил ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 246 2013 12:24:00 206943 8 Турулин Владимир СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 247 2015 12:25:00 237160 9 Анфиногенов Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Кучина 248 2014 12:26:00 206680 10 Притолюк Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Исакова 249 2013 12:27:00 206943 11 Ермаков Захарий ОДЮСШ-Кучина 250 2013 12:28:00 4023000 12 Казаков Артём Златоуст 251 2013 12:29:00 906906 13 Сауленко Владислав МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 252 2013 12:30:00 14 Емельянов Николай МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 253 2015 12:31:00 4662373 15 Шекунов Ярослав СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 254 2014 12:32:00 206667 16 Истомин Иван МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 255 2015 12:33:00 2135133 17 Пузынин Александр СШОР №5, Гуревич 256 2013 12:34:00 206735 18 Васильев Григорий МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 257 2015 12:35:00 4662387 19 Садыков Булат СШОР №5, Крохалев IIIю 258 2014 12:36:00 20 Бровченко Демид МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 259 2015 12:37:00 2135131 21 Желтышев Даниил ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 260 2013 12:38:00 22 Мамаев Михаил ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 261 2014 12:39:00 206939 23 Гейн Георгий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 262 2015 12:40:00 206843 24 Шатков Никита МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 263 2013 12:41:00 25 Припутин Максим ОДЮСШ-Исакова 264 2014 12:42:00 238628 26 Сауленко Данил МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 265 2014 12:43:00 27 Турулин Иван СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 266 2013 12:44:00 206678 28 Двуреченский Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 267 2013 12:45:00 101010 29 Кобяков Давид МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 268 2013 12:46:00 30 Вахрушев Ярослав ОДЮСШ-Кучина 269 2014 12:47:00 206682 31 Денисенко Лука ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 270 2013 12:48:00 999999 32 Варанкин Прохор СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 271 2013 12:49:00 206604
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Кислухин Андрей МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль IIIю 195 2011 12:18:00 4662375 2 Жилин Павел МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 196 2011 12:19:00 3 Стародубцев Демьян СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 197 2012 12:20:00 2300550 4 Попов Макар МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 198 2012 12:21:00 5 Торгашев Трофим ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 199 2009 12:22:00 206925 в/к 6 Ушков Никита МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 200 2011 12:23:00 2135129 7 Торопин Вячеслав ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 201 2012 12:24:00 206627 8 Камаев Данил ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 202 2012 12:25:00 206787 9 Шагиахметов Марк ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIIю 203 2012 12:26:00 2770894 10 Исмагилов Игнат МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 204 2012 12:27:00 11 Степанов Остафий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 205 2012 12:28:00 8122952 12 Дорофеев Глеб МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль IIIю 206 2011 12:29:00 2221754 13 Попов Клим МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 207 2012 12:30:00 14 Архипов Тимофей Новогорный IIIю 208 2012 12:31:00 2028066 15 Каюмов Ильдар МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 209 2012 12:32:00 16 Акимов Артем МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 210 2011 12:33:00 4662371 17 Леонтьев Константин Новогорный IIIю 211 2012 12:34:00 206870 18 Землянский Артем МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 212 2012 12:35:00 19 Жуков Максим МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 213 2012 12:36:00 2135125 20 Гришакин Алексей МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 214 2011 12:37:00 21 Панюшин Илья МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль IIIю 215 2011 12:38:00 4662380 22 Насипов Рустам МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 216 2012 12:39:00 23 Долгин Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Кучина 217 2012 12:40:00 206677 24 Поздняков Яков МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 218 2012 12:41:00 25 Чистяков Роман МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 219 2011 12:42:00 2135127 26 Кем Владислав МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 220 2012 12:43:00 27 Рябов Денис СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 221 2011 12:44:00 2007184 28 Пономарев Владимир МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 222 2012 12:45:00
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Языков Григорий МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль II 62 2009 12:02:00 8495555 2 Багапов Игорь Новогорный I 63 2009 12:04:00 8454000 3 Королев Виктор ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 64 2009 12:06:00 8275150 4 Колпаков Семён СШОР №5, Гуревич III 65 2010 12:08:00 8481815 5 Абрамов Иван ОДЮСШ-Исакова Iю 66 2010 12:10:00 206872 6 Садыков Тимур СШОР №5, Крохалев Iю 67 2010 12:12:00 4640775 7 Ветчинников Степан МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 68 2009 12:14:00 8 Карлышев Глеб ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 69 2009 12:16:00 8654809 9 Пальчиков Егор СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 70 2010 12:18:00 206946 10 Сулимко Денис СШОР №5, Гуревич Iю 71 2009 12:20:00 206669 11 Гусаков Глеб СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 72 2010 12:22:00 206848 12 Мурдасов Роман МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль Iю 73 2010 12:24:00 8136826 13 Гейн Григорий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 74 2010 12:26:00 206841 14 Колодеев Роман ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 75 2010 12:28:00 250784 15 Сенчурин Ярослав СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 76 2009 12:30:00 8036419 16 Ваганов Александр ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 77 2010 12:32:00 8117994 17 Петров Иван СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 78 2010 12:34:00 206083 18 Герасимов Влад ОДЮСШ - Юрченко III 79 2010 12:36:00 1418957 19 Мыларщиков Александр СШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 80 2010 12:38:00 7207241 20 Ефимов Леонид МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль IIIю 81 2010 12:40:00 4662373 21 Замятин Матвей СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 82 2009 12:42:00 206650 22 Ларин Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 83 2010 12:44:00 8502382 23 Конкин Алексей МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль Iю 84 2010 12:46:00 8122819 24 Фархиуллин Роман СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 85 2010 12:48:00 206942 25 Бутюгин Мирослав ОДЮСШ - Юрченко II 86 2009 12:50:00 1633713 26 Костюк Георгий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 87 2010 12:52:00 1404676
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Емельянов Егор МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль Iю 44 2008 12:01:00 2221768 2 Валиев Егор ОДЮСШ-Исакова I 45 2008 12:03:00 8067777 3 Попков Семён СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 46 2007 12:05:00 8122876 4 Карлышев Егор ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 47 2007 12:07:00 8124000 5 Петухов Денис СШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 48 2008 12:09:00 206827 6 Ширшов Иван МБУ 'СШ 'Луч' 49 2008 12:11:00 7 Вахтин Пётр СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 50 2008 12:13:00 8006646 8 Ларин Михаил ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 51 2007 12:15:00 206985 9 Захаров Тарас СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 52 2008 12:17:00 1302264 10 Ческидов Иван ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 53 2007 12:19:00 8058053 11 Горбанев Данила СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 54 2008 12:21:00 8372133 12 Малышев Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Исакова I 55 2008 12:23:00 8068000 13 Безганс Михаил СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 56 2008 12:25:00 8052008
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Конкин Артём МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль I 38 2006 12:26:00 8080074 2 Карасев Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков КМС 39 2006 12:28:00 8517413 3 Ляскин Игорь СШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 40 2006 12:30:00 1005445 4 Сафонов Даниил ОДЮСШ-Жуков КМС 41 2005 12:32:00 8654785 5 Лавринов Иван Златоуст, лично 42 2006 12:34:00 6 Гиляжев Николай СШ ЧТЗ Галкины КМС 43 2006 12:36:00 8455556
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Варанкин Даниил Челябинск, лично КМС 1 1995 12:01:00 1252425 2 Портянов Егор ОСДЮСШОР Балаев КМС 2 1993 12:03:00 7444444 3 Магинский Алексей ЮУрГУ МС 3 1997 12:05:00 8020897 4 Склизнев Богдан ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 4 2004 12:07:00 8136893 5 Бахарев Александр Златоуст КМС 5 1977 12:09:00 9957904 6 Сорокин Антон o-chel.ru МС 6 1994 12:11:00 8654787 7 Костин Олег Миасс, лично КМС 7 1972 12:13:00 8220983 8 Иванов Андрей Златоуст II 8 1984 12:15:00 7401950 9 Васильев Андрей СПАРТАК I 9 1989 12:17:00 8221189 10 Дуда Тимофей Челябинск, лично 10 1985 12:19:00 2154140 11 Гусев Андрей Челябинск, лично 11 1986 12:21:00 12 Мальцев Константин Челябинск, лично МС 12 1987 12:23:00 254900 13 Родионов Василий Челябинск, лично 13 1986 12:25:00 237203 14 Казаков Павел Златоуст 14 1987 12:27:00 906906 15 Дорма Артемий ОДЮСШ-Кучина МС 15 2001 12:29:00 8654832 16 Рахманкулов Дамир КСО Партизан 16 1975 12:31:00 1404675 17 Михеев Владимир ОМО 17 1979 12:33:00 8030206 18 Коцюба Владимир КСО Партизан II 18 1969 12:35:00 1302261 19 Костылев Даниил ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 19 2002 12:37:00 121212 20 Горланов Сергей GorlanovSkiTeam 20 1996 12:39:00 8007360 21 Долгополов Константин КСО Партизан 21 1974 12:41:00 8010301 22 Сорокин Даниил СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко МС 22 2002 12:43:00 8654804 23 Голубев Максим ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 23 2002 12:45:00 2028071 24 Лебедев Марк СШОР №5, Гуревич КМС 24 2004 12:47:00 2028051 25 Воронин Евгений ОДЮСШ-Кучина МС 25 2000 12:49:00 1404684
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Сибатров Иван СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 57 1982 12:27:00 206604 2 Ческидов Владимир ИНИН I 58 1970 12:29:00 8058868 3 Кротков Андрей Челябинск, лично I 59 1964 12:31:00 1600714 4 Шаповалов Константин СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 60 1983 12:33:00 8260283 5 Малахов Михаил МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль I 61 1983 12:35:00 238128
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Добрынин Александр Озерск, лично III 122 1971 12:20:00 1394994 2 Корнеев Михаил КСО Плазма 123 1966 12:22:00 206894 3 Варанкин Александр Челябинск, лично III 124 1966 12:24:00 1966087 4 Микушин Алексей СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 125 1970 12:26:00 8167011 5 Немков Павел Златоуст II 126 1973 12:28:00 250894 6 Кокорин Сергей КСО Легенда МС 127 1961 12:30:00 9000174 7 Гуревич Яков СШОР №5, Гуревич II 128 1956 12:32:00 2028074 8 Севостьянов Евгений СК 'ЧТЗ' I 129 1970 12:34:00 7111170 9 Морозов Олег Челябинск, лично 130 1969 12:36:00 2443946 10 Замоздра Сергей КСО Партизан КМС 131 1972 12:38:00 206071
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Черепанов Сергей КСО Легенда МС 152 1958 12:41:00 1007961 2 Астапов Сергей СПАРТАК I 153 1963 12:43:00 2028093 3 Черемшанцев Игорь ЮУрГУ МС 154 1961 12:45:00 237205 4 Березин Михаил СПАРТАК I 155 1963 12:47:00 1601349 5 Щербаков Игорь Новогорный 156 1971 12:49:00 206709 в/к 6 Акельев Андрей СПАРТАК I 157 1963 12:51:00 1001568 7 Зорин Виталий КСО Легенда МС 158 1954 12:53:00 250875 8 Давыдов Михаил Златоуст МС 159 1962 12:55:00 1005427 9 Свиридов Николай г. Миасс I 160 1957 12:57:00 206670 10 Глухов Сергей КСО Вездеход КМС 161 1955 12:59:00 250897 11 Галямин Валерий г. Миасс 162 1962 13:01:00 1413251 12 Копейкин Александр Челябинск, лично КМС 163 1954 13:03:00 1413253 13 Казаков Александр Златоуст I 164 1962 13:05:00 9090606
Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-40 Ж-50 Ж-60 Ж-70 М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-40 М-50 М-60 М-70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Шелкоплясов Валерий Каслинский р-н, личн 139 1950 12:15:00 250797 2 Симашев Леонид Златоуст I 140 1952 12:17:00 206087 3 Свистунов Владимир Миасс-20 КМС 141 1949 12:19:00 250248 4 Гришанов Юрий Миасс-20 КМС 142 1938 12:21:00 1302298 5 Лавринов Алексей Златоуст III 143 1953 12:23:00 254938 6 Асадуллин Александр СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 144 1939 12:25:00 8101039 7 Сокольский Николай Каслинский р-н, личн 145 1947 12:27:00 250796 8 Губайдулин Сахий Новогорный 146 1950 12:29:00 1393587 9 Турулин Николай СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 147 1950 12:31:00 8131150 10 Гаврилов Сергей г. Миасс 148 1947 12:33:00 1006901 11 Турченюк Александр o-chel.ru I 149 1953 12:35:00 2040820 12 Крохалев Александр СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 150 1950 12:37:00 206702 13 Малахов Петр МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль I 151 1950 12:39:00 206056