Результаты – Приз победы |
|||||
2014-05-24 | |||||
М21 | (48 / 48) | Рез-т | Отст. | Потеря времени | |
1. | Гуревич Никита | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко | 32:11 | 00:49 | |
2. | Шакиров Иван | МЧС | 36:21 | +4:10 | 00:56 |
3. | Просвирин Сергей | Копейск | 36:56 | +4:45 | 00:50 |
4. | Зорин Егор | УАБ-Челябинск | 37:21 | +5:10 | 00:29 |
5. | Яхин Иван | 41:04 | +8:53 | 01:17 | |
6. | Малахов Михаил | Миасс | 43:39 | +11:28 | 03:55 |
7. | Сирин Михаил | Миасс | 44:12 | +12:01 | 06:50 |
8. | Щербань Аркадий | Пеленг | 44:16 | +12:05 | 05:04 |
9. | Димухаметов Руслан | ЮУрГУ ПС | 44:25 | +12:14 | 04:54 |
10. | Баскаев Павел | Миасс, лично | 45:22 | +13:11 | 02:04 |
11. | Гатаулин Ринат | Омск Ринг | 46:53 | +14:42 | 03:12 |
12. | Литенков Алексей | 47:04 | +14:53 | 02:43 | |
13. | Епифанов Филипп | 47:23 | +15:12 | 05:43 | |
14. | Салихов Альберт | Партизан | 48:20 | +16:09 | 06:53 |
15. | Китаев Александр | Озерск, лично | 52:30 | +20:19 | 02:03 |
16. | Медведев Владимир | Легенда | 52:57 | +20:46 | 03:58 |
17. | Иванов Сергей | Чистый воздух | 55:47 | +23:36 | 10:05 |
18. | Иванов Андрей | Златоуст | 56:34 | +24:23 | 15:18 |
19. | Гуревич Яков | 1:00:53 | +28:42 | 11:54 | |
20. | Юнжаков Олег | УАБ-Челябинск | 1:07:37 | +35:26 | 20:31 |
21. | Бахарев Александр | Златоуст | 1:08:31 | +36:20 | 23:08 |
22. | Яшельбаев Эмиль | Миасс - МГРК | 1:14:04 | +41:53 | 14:15 |
23. | Будинов Владимир | УАБ-Челябинск | 1:29:45 | +57:34 | 29:09 |
24. | Иванов Данил | Миасс - МГРК | 1:32:01 | +59:50 | 32:07 |
Бабкин Евгений | Миасс - МГРК | пп.2.6.10 | |||
Власенко Сергей | дсо Урожай | пп.2.6.10 | |||
Коцюба Владимир | дсо Урожай | пп.2.6.10 | |||
Лопатин Дмитрий | Миасс - МГРК | пп.2.6.10 | |||
Агужин Дмитрий | Миасс - МГРК | DNS | |||
Акулевич Александр | Миасс - МГРК | DNS | |||
Волгин Дмитрий | г. Миасс | DNS | |||
Добрынин Александр | Озерск, лично | DNS | |||
Добрынин Владимир | Озерск, лично | DNS | |||
Иовенко Виктор | КСО Вездеход | DNS | |||
Иовенко Марина | КСО Вездеход | DNS | |||
Казанцев Игорь | Челябинск, лично | DNS | |||
Куликов Иван | Октябрьский, лично | DNS | |||
Магинский Алексей | ОДЮСШ-Исакова | DNS | |||
Медведев Никита | Легенда | DNS | |||
Микушин Алексей | Крохалев | DNS | |||
Немков Павел | Златоуст | DNS | |||
Офимцев Владимир | Миасс - МГРК | DNS | |||
Резерв | Резерв | DNS | |||
Рубанов Антон | Миасс - МГРК | DNS | |||
Семенов Алексанр | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | DNS | |||
Трегубенков Александр | Миасс - МГРК | DNS | |||
Черепанов Виталий | Кременкуль | DNS | |||
Шаповалов Константин | Крохалев | DNS | |||
Ж21 | (17 / 17) | Рез-т | Отст. | Потеря времени | |
1. | Иваненко Полина | Челябинск, лично | 51:16 | 01:06 | |
2. | Шакирова Александра | Челябинск, лично | 52:03 | +0:47 | 03:23 |
3. | Астапова Екатерина | СПАРТАК | 53:30 | +2:14 | 06:39 |
4. | Просвирина Галина | Копейск | 59:58 | +8:42 | 01:12 |
5. | Сергеева Оксана | Миасс, лично | 1:02:52 | +11:36 | 03:36 |
6. | Цепкова Надежда | Миасс | 1:04:48 | +13:32 | 01:53 |
7. | Просвирина Екатерина | Копейск | 1:09:05 | +17:49 | 12:24 |
8. | Сутырина Ольга | СПАРТАК | 1:09:14 | +17:58 | 13:13 |
Динисламова Екатерина | Миасс - МГРК | пп.2.6.10 | |||
Латышева Алена | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | пп.2.6.10 | |||
Антонова Вероника | КСО Вездеход | DNS | |||
Мамощук Юлия | Миасс - МГРК | DNS | |||
Медведева Светлана | Легенда | DNS | |||
Медведева Татьяна | Легенда | DNS | |||
Попова Татьяна | КСО Вездеход | DNS | |||
Сидорова Анна | Новоуральск | DNS | |||
Степанова Наташа | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | DNS | |||
М12 | (19 / 19) | Рез-т | Отст. | Потеря времени | |
1. | Давыдов Даниил | КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко | 16:35 | 02:41 | |
2. | Колпаков Иван | Крохалев | 30:59 | +14:24 | 05:52 |
3. | Машуков Валера | Крохалев | 31:45 | +15:10 | 09:18 |
4. | Страшников Александр | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | 32:53 | +16:18 | 13:07 |
5. | Кокорев Семен | г. Миасс | 36:20 | +19:45 | 14:20 |
6. | Ханнанов Данил | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | 43:19 | +26:44 | 22:25 |
7. | Вагизов Руслан | г. Миасс | 44:13 | +27:38 | 22:55 |
8. | Саляхов Марсель | г. Миасс | 46:24 | +29:49 | 16:14 |
9. | Гумеров Глеб | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | 49:09 | +32:34 | 23:08 |
10. | Камалов Булат | г. Миасс | 1:01:16 | +44:41 | 29:33 |
Саранцев Семён | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | пп.2.6.10 | |||
Шестаков Илья | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | пп.2.6.10 | |||
Ворошилов Данил | г. Миасс | DSQ. | |||
Крохалев Никита | Крохалев | DSQ. | |||
Артюков Иван | Крохалев | DNS | |||
Воцкий Дмитрий | Крохалев | DNS | |||
Даукенов Азамат | Крохалев | DNS | |||
Добрынин Слава | Озерск, лично | DNS | |||
Резерв | Резерв | DNS | |||
Ж12 | (8 / 8) | Рез-т | Отст. | Потеря времени | |
1. | Каллистова Ольга | СДЮСШОР-5 Аст | 28:01 | 01:20 | |
2. | Шашкова Полина | Крохалев | 47:07 | +19:06 | 12:55 |
Гущина Юлия | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | DNS | |||
Енченкова Анастасия | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | DNS | |||
Иванова Лидия | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | DNS | |||
Котова Лена | г. Миасс | DNS | |||
Резерв | Резерв | DNS | |||
Фунтусова Анастасия | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | DNS | |||
Ж14 | (7 / 7) | Рез-т | Отст. | Потеря времени | |
1. | Каллистова Анастасия | СДЮСШОР-5 Аст | 16:28 | 00:20 | |
2. | Лытнева Екатерина | СДЮСШОР-5 Аст | 20:51 | +4:23 | 02:26 |
3. | Фокина Анастасия | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | 26:47 | +10:19 | 06:53 |
4. | Мишурова Раиса | СДЮСШОР-5 Аст | 28:58 | +12:30 | 11:42 |
Гордеева Анастасия | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | DNS | |||
Резерв | Резерв | DNS | |||
Юмашева Мира | Крохалев | DNS | |||
М50 | (39 / 39) | Рез-т | Отст. | Потеря времени | |
1. | Галямин Валерий | г. Миасс | 31:24 | 00:19 | |
2. | Тепляшин Александр | Титан(В.Салда) | 34:17 | +2:53 | 03:04 |
3. | Гудков Михаил | Легенда | 37:48 | +6:24 | 01:24 |
4. | Зорин Виталий | 38:07 | +6:43 | 01:14 | |
5. | Закеев Альберт | 38:52 | +7:28 | 01:51 | |
6. | Березин Михаил | СПАРТАК | 39:30 | +8:06 | 04:14 |
7. | Глухов Сергей | КСО Вездеход | 40:17 | +8:53 | 05:02 |
8. | Астапов Сергей | СПАРТАК | 40:19 | +8:55 | 01:32 |
9. | Давыдов Михаил | Златоуст | 40:55 | +9:31 | 05:42 |
10. | Черепанов Сергей | 40:57 | +9:33 | 01:42 | |
11. | Крохалев Александр | Крохалев | 41:07 | +9:43 | 06:00 |
12. | Акельев Андрей | 41:22 | +9:58 | 09:45 | |
13. | Сысоев Игорь | Челябинск, лично | 41:56 | +10:32 | 06:05 |
14. | Протопопов Аркадий | Миасс-20 | 42:51 | +11:27 | 03:33 |
15. | Иванов Павел | Курган, лично | 42:55 | +11:31 | 08:36 |
16. | Халиуллин Радий | Гранит | 43:28 | +12:04 | 03:19 |
17. | Бикбулатов Урал | г. Миасс | 43:50 | +12:26 | 02:14 |
18. | Виноградов Александр | Гранит | 43:59 | +12:35 | 03:37 |
19. | Гришанов Юрий | г. Миасс | 44:20 | +12:56 | 07:58 |
20. | Акиньхов Александр | Гранит | 44:47 | +13:23 | 07:07 |
21. | Чернецов Георгий | Златоуст | 45:10 | +13:46 | 05:42 |
22. | Анисимов Сергей | Гранит | 48:28 | +17:04 | 05:24 |
23. | Симашев Леонид | Златоуст | 48:57 | +17:33 | 01:40:25 |
24. | Свистунов Владимир | г. Миасс | 49:19 | +17:55 | 10:12 |
25. | Габдрахманов Фаукат | Челябинск, лично | 51:20 | +19:56 | 04:38 |
26. | Муфтахов Рим | Златоуст | 59:19 | +27:55 | 21:45:03 |
27. | Сокольский Николай | г. Озерск | 1:03:11 | +31:47 | 06:08 |
28. | Минаев Юрий | Миасс-20 | 1:29:21 | +57:57 | 14:46 |
Багин Александр | Миасс, лично | пп.2.6.10 | |||
Мирошниченко Эдуард | Миасс, лично | пп.2.6.10 | |||
Алексахин Алексей | г. Озерск | DNS | |||
Вагин Валентин | г. Миасс | DNS | |||
Ишимников Виталий | г. Озерск | DNS | |||
Казаков Николай | г. Миасс | DNS | |||
Резерв | Резерв | DNS | |||
Шакиров Вячеслав | УралГУФК | DNS | |||
Шелкоплясов Валерий | г. Озерск | DNS | |||
Шуплецов Николай | Златоуст | DNS | |||
Юмашев Магафур | Крохалев | DNS | |||
М16 | (11 / 11) | Рез-т | Отст. | Потеря времени | |
1. | Марданов Рустам | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | 1:25:47 | 22:20 | |
2. | Харжевский Павел | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | 1:30:13 | +4:26 | 22:07 |
Овечкин Станислав | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | пп.2.6.10 | |||
Ощепков Леонид | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | пп.2.6.10 | |||
Дворников Святослав | Миасс-20 | DSQ. | |||
Гуляев Виталий | Крохалев | DNS | |||
Добрынин Никита | Озерск, лично | DNS | |||
Китушкин Алексей | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | DNS | |||
Сафин Павел | Крохалев | DNS | |||
Свистунов Евгений | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | DNS | |||
Теркин Павел | Крохалев | DNS | |||
Ж50 | (23 / 23) | Рез-т | Отст. | Потеря времени | |
1. | Коротких Людмила | Златоуст | 37:36 | 04:34 | |
2. | Иванова Зинаида | Златоуст | 40:27 | +2:51 | 05:19 |
3. | Астапова Тамара | СПАРТАК | 42:53 | +5:17 | 03:52 |
4. | Казакова Раиля | Златоуст | 43:46 | +6:10 | 06:54 |
5. | Извекова Ирина | Миасс-20 | 44:16 | +6:40 | 07:26 |
6. | Алаева Вера | г. Миасс | 46:04 | +8:28 | 08:39 |
7. | Галямина Людмила | Крохалев | 46:05 | +8:29 | 06:10 |
8. | Доможирова Вера | г. Миасс | 46:50 | +9:14 | 03:34 |
9. | Дворникова Лидия | Миасс-20 | 48:09 | +10:33 | 04:23 |
10. | Анисимова Марина | Гранит | 48:39 | +11:03 | 06:29 |
11. | Щетинина Любовь | г. Миасс | 49:40 | +12:04 | 06:27 |
12. | Скондакова Татьяна | Гранит | 53:59 | +16:23 | 13:11 |
13. | Гармышева Татьяна | Гранит | 55:31 | +17:55 | 11:18 |
14. | Марамзина Нина | Миасс-20 | 57:54 | +20:18 | 06:40 |
15. | Казакова Нина | Миасс-20 | 1:01:29 | +23:53 | 15:30 |
16. | Шуплецова Наталья | Златоуст | 1:04:10 | +26:34 | 23:02 |
17. | Волгина Лидия | г. Миасс | 1:07:39 | +30:03 | 08:07 |
18. | Разгоняева Людмила | Челябинская обл., ли | 1:27:32 | +49:56 | 40:37 |
Симашева Валентина | Златоуст | пп.2.6.10 | |||
Перетрухина Наталия | Крохалев | DNF | |||
Азаркова Людмила | Златоуст | DNS | |||
Добрынина Юлия | Озерск, лично | DNS | |||
Резерв | Резерв | DNS | |||
М14 | (14 / 14) | Рез-т | Отст. | Потеря времени | |
1. | Егозин Егор | г. Миасс | 50:16 | 05:50 | |
2. | Голунян Рудик | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | 53:14 | +2:58 | 06:11 |
3. | Клявлин Влад | г. Миасс | 54:12 | +3:56 | 08:09 |
4. | Пятков Сергей | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | 58:00 | +7:44 | 09:54 |
5. | Слепов Василий | Златоуст | 58:09 | +7:53 | 13:43 |
6. | Осипов Денис | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | 59:21 | +9:05 | 11:22 |
7. | Ахремов Данил | Миасс | 1:00:45 | +10:29 | 11:40 |
Башаров Тимур | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | пп.2.6.10 | |||
Ларкин Александр | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | пп.2.6.10 | |||
Степанян Вагинак | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | пп.2.6.10 | |||
Татауров Сергей | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | пп.2.6.10 | |||
Семенов Матвей | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | DNF | |||
Иванов Виталий | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | DNS | |||
Щипачев Данила | Миасс ЦДЮТ и Э | DNS | |||
Ж16 | (3 / 3) | Рез-т | Отст. | Потеря времени | |
1. | Мохова Влада | СДЮСШОР-5 Аст | 1:10:04 | 00:00 | |
Мамощук Елена | Миасс - МГРК | DNS | |||
Резерв | Резерв | DNS |
Создано в MeOS 3.1.391 (U2): 25.05.2014 7:50:03