"КУБОК НОВИЧКА"
2 этап
08.03.2015,Лыжная база "ЧТЗ"
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Замятина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 26 2007 00:26:00
2 Собитова Полина 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков 27 2007 00:27:00
3 Панарина Ксения КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 28 2004 00:28:00 в/к
4 Пыркова Елена КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 29 2004 00:29:00 в/к
5 Кремлева Злата 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков 30 2008 00:30:00
6 Петухова Елизавета 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков 31 2007 00:31:00
7 Мазурова Арина 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков 32 2007 00:32:00
8 Дунаева Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 33 2005 00:33:00
9 Коттова Милена ДЮСШ Родонит 34 2006 00:34:00
10 . 35 00:35:00
11 Овчинникова Влада КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 36 2006 00:36:00
12 Николаева Мария 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков IIIю 37 2005 00:37:00
13 . 38 00:38:00
14 Корнишина Надежда ДЮСШ Родонит 39 2005 00:39:00
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Бабушкина Ксения 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков IIIю 121 2003 00:21:00
2 Королева Екатерина ДЮСШ Родонит IIIю 122 2003 00:22:00
3 Нурмухаметова Василина 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков IIIю 123 2004 00:23:00
4 Пастухова Наталья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 124 2004 00:24:00
5 Шашкова Полина 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков IIIю 125 2004 00:25:00
6 Сережкина Софья 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков IIIю 126 2004 00:26:00
7 . 127 00:27:00
8 . 128 00:28:00
9 Ярыгина Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 129 2004 00:29:00
10 Барышникова Светлана 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков IIIю 130 2004 00:30:00
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Патракова Любовь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 217 2002 00:17:00
2 . 218 00:18:00
3 Ярыгина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 219 2002 00:19:00
4 . 220 00:20:00
5 Киселева Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 221 2002 00:21:00
ЖО
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Иваненко Полина Челябинск, лично КМС 322 1991 00:22:00
2 Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеход 323 1968 00:23:00
3 Нуриахметова Елена СДЮСШОР-5 Гур I 324 1998 00:24:00
4 . 325 00:25:00
5 . 326 00:26:00
М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Иванник Макар 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков 1 2007 00:01:00
2 Белинский Александр ДЮСШ Родонит IIIю 2 2007 00:02:00
3 Попов Михей 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков 3 2005 00:03:00
4 Шамардин Артем 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков 4 2008 00:04:00
5 Незнаю Никита 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков 5 2001 00:05:00 в/к
6 . 6 00:06:00
7 Ярыгин Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 7 2007 00:07:00
8 Воронцов Григорий 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков IIIю 8 2005 00:08:00
9 Иванник Степан 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков 9 2007 00:09:00
10 Мекшун Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 10 2006 00:10:00
11 Колушев Владимир 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков IIIю 11 2006 00:11:00
12 Мясоедов Максим 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков 12 2007 00:12:00
13 Веденин Всеволод 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков 13 2007 00:13:00
14 Щедрин Владислав 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков 14 2007 00:14:00
15 Дорма Арсений СПАРТАК 15 2007 00:15:00
16 Шишигин Андрей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 16 2005 00:16:00
17 Громов Дмитрий 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков 17 2006 00:17:00
18 . 18 00:18:00
19 Барминков Даниил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 19 2007 00:19:00
20 Дмитриев Лев ДЮСШ Родонит 20 2007 00:20:00
21 Лапин Лев 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков IIIю 21 2005 00:21:00
22 Рогачев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 22 2005 00:22:00
23 Михайлов Сергей 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков IIIю 23 2006 00:23:00
24 Дегтярев Кирилл 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков 24 2007 00:24:00
25 . 25 00:25:00
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Байгильдин Артур ДЮСШ Родонит 101 00:01:00
2 Зайнуллин Владислав Новогорный IIIю 102 2003 00:02:00
3 Фаттахов Вадим Новогорный 103 2001 00:03:00
4 Сайфретдинов Тимур ДЮСШ Родонит 104 2002 00:04:00
5 Абакумов Иван ДЮСШ Родонит 105 2003 00:05:00
6 Бакай Никита ДЮСШ Родонит 106 2004 00:06:00
7 Молчанов Станислав КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 107 2004 00:07:00
8 Болтенков Степан СДЮСШОР-5 Гур 108 2003 00:08:00
9 Полюхин Андрей Новогорный IIIю 109 2003 00:09:00
10 Гуревич Илья СДЮСШОР-5 Гур 110 2002 00:10:00
11 Шамардин Дмитрий 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков IIю 111 2006 00:11:00
12 Зулюков Михаил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 112 2004 00:12:00
13 Ходов Кирилл ДЮСШ Родонит 113 2004 00:13:00
14 Булаев Всеволод Новогорный 114 2003 00:14:00
15 Щербаков Денис Новогорный IIIю 115 2003 00:15:00
16 Киселев Петр ДЮСШ Родонит IIIю 116 2004 00:16:00
17 Сашин Яков Новогорный IIIю 117 2003 00:17:00
18 Багапов Александр Новогорный IIIю 118 2003 00:18:00
19 Антонюк Артем ДЮСШ Родонит 119 2003 00:19:00
20 . 120 00:20:00
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Стародубцев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 201 2002 00:01:00
2 Звягин Артем 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков 202 2002 00:02:00
3 . 203 00:03:00
4 Хажеев Денис КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 204 2002 00:04:00
5 Рябухин Николай КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко III 205 2001 00:05:00
6 . 206 00:06:00
7 Дорма Артем СПАРТАК I 207 2001 00:07:00
8 Сорокин Даниил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 208 2002 00:08:00
9 Печенкин Захар КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 209 2001 00:09:00
10 . 210 00:10:00
11 Шипилов Даниил 'ОДЮСШ' - Жуков 211 2001 00:11:00
МО
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 . 312 00:12:00
2 Шаповалов Константин Крохалев Iю 313 1983 00:13:00
3 Дещеня Никита Новогорный I 314 2000 00:14:00
4 Микушин Алексей Крохалев IIю 315 1970 00:15:00
5 Сергеев Александр ЮУрГУ КМС 316 1994 00:16:00